League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - - 2002

  - - 2001

  - - 2000

  - - 1999

  - - 1998

  - - 1997

  - - 1996

  - - 1995

  - - 1994

  - - 1993

  - - 1992

  - - 1991

  - - 1990

  - - 1989

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


TFL01974

2020 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Brad SmithNOS10927518768.0197910.587.206813526096.9
Dak PrescottBUF161658737664.1436211.607.4375271165693.9
Matt BarkleyJAX161353132561.2382911.787.219123759692.1
Colt McCoyOAK151558837764.1434311.527.3956241273691.4
Corey EachoNYK161644728964.7292910.136.5575261241091.4
Patrick MahomesBAL161658338065.2408310.747.0072241365390.0
Matthew StaffordSEA141447528760.4301010.496.346423741088.8
Quentin WordehoffCAR141442227665.426449.586.274716840187.4
Davis WebbDEN161656732857.8386611.796.825621864285.1
Freddie MitchellSDO161650531863.0318510.026.3149181145183.6
Derek CarrCLE161660337161.5380810.266.3275231358283.4
Ryan FinleyMIN101029817057.0203811.996.8480181131182.8
Drew LockCIN161648229861.8338011.347.0172201664382.8
Josh FreemanMIA161658737263.4402610.826.8668222056581.7
Mike KafkaCHI141453532460.6336310.386.2947211450380.9
Geno SmithIND161658434759.4374410.796.4180181257480.0
Trent EdwardsNED161659435760.1383810.756.4656181651378.0
Vince YoungDAL161666437556.5444511.856.6984231856777.2
Jimmy ClausenGBY161664535855.5388410.856.0244201158376.7
Aidan MoneyLAS9932018357.216559.045.173711527176.2
Matt LeinartTEN141452730958.6316910.266.0176141247375.3
Baker MayfieldDET161661334756.6352110.155.7452211652273.7
Jay CutlerSTL161661535257.2360610.245.8642141360173.0
Jake LockerATL161347523950.3314913.186.6380141053072.6
Cooper RushNJY131349628757.927249.495.4955161439172.2
Blaine GabbertTBY161652527953.127799.965.296315836071.6
John SkeltonPHI151556429251.8328511.255.825514947171.1
Cam NewtonPIT161656532056.6347310.856.1579132061167.8
Carson WentzKCY161666236955.7372210.095.6249192252167.7
Andrew LuckLAS7726614052.6144010.295.41408715067.5
Malachi BilligWAS161653627851.926329.474.916312939066.2
Tavaris JacksonHOU161654130756.727639.005.1164101433166.0
Jerald HowardSFO161656830253.225578.474.505092133055.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Ryan FinleyMIN1010553156.42006.45915054.93740.71072111020
Colt McCoyOAK1515703854.32797.3417010360.66337.12062516436
Davis WebbDEN1616673552.22848.111498456.45536.91903923624
Matt BarkleyJAX1613673958.22987.641145750.04236.81903622012
Corey EachoNYK1616725069.43216.421619559.05936.615011595
Patrick MahomesBAL1616653756.92215.971609056.35735.61962415527
Derek CarrCLE1616834149.42335.6817610358.56235.21902716422
Brad SmithNOS109412765.91947.19755269.32634.7912819014
Drew LockCIN1616442863.61615.751066258.53634.01483018225
Mike KafkaCHI1414784659.03016.541639457.75533.71632114422
Vince YoungDAL1616783747.42045.5116911065.15633.12102614739
Matthew StaffordSEA1414573357.92527.641207159.23932.5150137321
Andrew LuckLAS77301136.71029.27904752.22932.27495023
Jay CutlerSTL1616632844.41806.4318710053.56032.11822013039
Josh FreemanMIA1616633860.32917.6616510664.25332.11883017222
Baker MayfieldDET1616492959.22087.1719411760.36232.01752313520
John SkeltonPHI1515522242.31958.861829250.55731.31602313628
Trent EdwardsNED1616563969.62726.971648551.85131.11753321230
Dak PrescottBUF1616753850.72396.291699556.25230.81962615024
Cooper RushNJY1313452760.01947.191398863.34230.21273117350
Jake LockerATL1613411639.01529.501486342.64329.114214776
Malachi BilligWAS1616422457.11194.961729253.54928.51212513241
Quentin WordehoffCAR1414402767.51876.931308061.53728.51202514743
Carson WentzKCY1616402357.51305.651326650.03728.01893116552
Blaine GabbertTBY1616582746.61626.001035250.52827.21341915838
Aidan MoneyLAS99453066.71635.43904044.42426.786157431
Jimmy ClausenGBY1616734054.82616.5318810354.85026.61784426453
Geno SmithIND1616562646.41796.881779754.84726.61733017351
Freddie MitchellSDO1616463167.42267.291467853.43423.31463421222
Jerald HowardSFO1616311858.11065.891789251.74123.01122615244
Tavaris JacksonHOU1616351440.01077.6418210256.04122.51212515440
Matt LeinartTEN1414452453.31235.131608452.53622.5124178613
Cam NewtonPIT1616502346.01526.6117810056.23921.91434324713

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Miles SandersSEA161643021054.905516542194.06682435.31097211
Derrius GuiceNYK161640616874.167310481583.29583051.7853110
Ameer AbdullahMIN13032315434.78377401413.53361952.8895410
Todd GurleyMIA161634114944.386210451142.53462656.579437
Damien HarrisCLE16130014894.967516451804.00372773.097435
Darryl NkwentiDAL161529514374.87769461212.63211466.779485
Tony PollardSTL161533914224.19512311033.3212758.365415
Mack CortezBAL161632713304.07519431493.47341544.186465
David MontgomeryGBY161626911514.2841719150.79151280.065513
Devontae BookerDEN161420811095.334110321033.22291551.766422
Kareem HuntJAX16727510793.92421331103.33541425.947362
Josh JacobsPHI13921110364.9172824100.423133.353454
Eddie LacyTBY161631410203.2539331471.521022827.556301
Darrell HendersonNJY13921010114.8153219221.1614535.751344
Bernard CothranNED161628510023.526113621312.1126623.170422
Ben KelleyCHI16132439433.8849728712.5410770.049212
Carson PageWAS16161709415.5470621894.249555.644313
James ConnerPIT15142789203.3152633591.7916637.550342
Joe MixonSDO16112288913.9140624974.0429931.052300
Dalvin CookTEN16162418713.6161425150.6011654.551302
Tre DunnWAS1601658715.2843929993.4115640.042201
Dixon LeeCIN1601958564.3943427843.11561526.835261
Bishop SankeyHOU16162758222.9948523693.00431739.543292
Isaiah GouletCAR16112088103.89495281003.57281242.947271
James AscencaoDET16151927653.9847417442.5922100.032190
Wendell SmallwoodNOS1681747384.2448328712.545480.045290
Tevin ColemanLAS1401946853.5327321512.43331751.539220
Nyheim HinesIND16112026763.3534423582.528562.540280
Daniel ThomasIND1651625763.563529252.7817741.230182
Jordan HowardBUF1621705503.2434319522.746233.326190
Mack KellyOAK1691825222.8725114181.299888.929140
Alfred MorrisATL1371845082.7626328652.32281139.332181

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Sterling ShepardCHI161621413161.212229.335.71506463961634.7175
Cooper KuppBAL161620712660.9157612.517.615624791560334.3275
Hakeem NicksJAX16219011661.1135111.657.11390433862530.4167
Samuel GomezDEN161620911655.5136411.766.537685681559735.0266
Jeremy LangfordDAL161619411458.8153013.427.895168491064530.1236
Aaron DobsonBUF161616911266.310879.716.43542747954531.0133
Eli FlittonWAS161625111244.69248.253.683054441954346.292
Antonio BrownKCY161622410747.810519.824.693703921766933.5143
Cordarrelle PattersonNOS161216810763.7138812.978.266586461647935.1215
Randall CobbCAR161616510362.49138.865.53384364649033.7122
Devin SmithTBY161619610252.09989.785.093274061254536.0142
D. J. MooreSDO161616910260.4110610.846.54533427853931.4153
George KittleSTL16161839954.1113511.466.20206323666827.4212
Austin HooperMIA16161549863.6116411.887.56418686756427.3163
Gabriel GrantOAK14141439667.1120012.508.39461425951627.7226
Justin HunterCLE1611589660.88689.045.494024061254229.2130
Tyreek HillIND16161369670.6122712.789.02613453952026.2224
Kenny StillsBUF16151499362.4126813.638.517027571049630.0183
Richard HickmanLAS16101619156.58839.705.48164402953730.0102
Cris SalingerDAL16151738951.4123713.907.154775231960828.5212
Anthony MillerMIN16161658953.9130514.667.9155580171446235.7205
Calvin RidleyNED16161608855.0121113.767.575355621259826.8204
Justin HardyTEN14101538656.291510.645.984297551652129.4153
Will FullerPIT16161528656.698411.446.47406424460825.0200
Michael ThomasSDO16161398661.97939.225.71333425951527.0111
Tyler EifertBUF16161318262.6101012.327.71508457857222.9171
Marquise GoodwinCHI16161558252.9101712.406.562764581259226.2182
Sammy WatkinsDET16161478255.8102112.456.953025271149429.8162
Corey DavisMIA16161398158.386210.646.20359374850827.4131
DeVante ParkerNYK1301348059.77819.765.83265429935737.573
Dillon ShelbyBAL14131117971.287211.047.86412352546224.0103
Jace SternbergerGBY1501527952.094711.996.232304141533046.1153
Josh ReynoldsDET16151317859.580710.356.16363312943829.9171
Mack CortezBAL16161137667.36999.206.19499724849123.0150
Maxx WilliamsDET16161327456.16338.554.80224434963820.760
Brian QuickCLE1601347253.785111.826.353623661240633.0141
Leonardo LaurainSFO16161757140.65698.013.251263641449335.550
Roderick RichmondKCY1601036967.080611.687.83221478437627.4180
Jerrel JerniganOAK14141076762.677611.587.25375561544624.0122
Tyler LockettDEN16161206755.872610.846.05302403753522.491
Christine MichaelATL1601106559.15848.985.31229392925742.850
Bo NgTEN15101086358.397915.549.06390642448622.2173
Mike GesickiNED16151056259.05899.505.61173514855518.961
Miles SandersSEA1616766281.65168.326.79271321453914.170
Samuel FlemingNJY161986263.35799.345.91179263831631.060
Todd GurleyMIA1616876170.14196.874.82189302355415.740
Josh DoctsonCAR1613896168.562610.267.03296473446919.081
Tre'Quan SmithIND16161196151.384513.857.10317803755321.5153
Golden TateCLE161866069.883113.859.66363756248117.9142
Amari CooperNYK1616876069.078313.059.00538753442320.6141
Carlos HendersonSEA13131096055.085014.177.80221525541926.0131
Damien MoneyATL16161136053.174012.336.554594931154020.9141
Malachi CybulskiPIT16161196050.45729.534.812453111259919.9100
Tandon DossSEA16151055855.270212.106.69331645745423.1100
Zach ErtzSDO1614855868.267111.577.89267491451516.5110
Myles MartineauMIN16161055855.25589.625.31194403651320.580
DeMarco MurrayKCY1616915762.65429.515.96212381850418.140
Michael EgnewHOU1111855767.15399.466.34172401435623.971
Eric EbronATL15151295744.284514.826.55296773646527.7163
Trevor DavisNJY1616935761.362310.936.70301553359715.682
T.J. GrahamPHI16161155648.756410.074.901763331545425.380
Jordan MatthewsMIN1501155648.782014.647.134145231342227.3162
Alshon JeffreyKCY16161175547.063611.565.44166494762818.670
Justin BlackmonNJY1611985556.14898.894.99256502551119.271
DeAndre HopkinsPHI1611965557.365311.876.80290453147520.290
Derrius GuiceNYK1616765572.44468.115.87297343137520.381
Breshad PerrimanTEN1671075450.562011.485.79152522452120.580
Tyler HigbeeLAS1691075450.570313.026.572313831138827.6141
Leo MoatesCAR1612755370.74047.625.39168355342017.950
Adam ThielenHOU16161075349.559511.235.561993711251720.771
Devonte PhippsSTL16161135346.958911.115.21174425760818.681
Jace BarclayWAS16161095247.74057.793.72176321656319.460
Devin FunchessJAX160835262.772513.948.73280497647117.6151
Dominique BrimSFO1616925256.554110.405.88154381648119.190
Kennedy BentsenCIN16161015150.583916.458.31366715652619.2192
Tyler BoydSTL1614945154.357111.206.07154360745620.670
Marcus LarsonIND1510864957.049210.045.72131453234824.750
Roderick BoydCHI1412804961.33807.764.7570264446017.410
Rashard HigginsDEN1614824959.868513.988.35287492737421.9120
A.J. JenkinsCIN1010764863.255211.507.26183403623432.5110
Darrell HendersonNJY139874855.23898.104.472153731041021.270
Damien HarrisCLE161814859.348510.105.99205723657914.041
David MontgomeryGBY1616614878.74158.656.80241284140715.060

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Anthony MillerMIN1616452657.81816.964.02613150.81931.159
DeVante ParkerNYK130292275.91265.734.34503060.01938.041
Cooper KuppBAL1616251560.0573.802.28612642.62337.769
Cordarrelle PattersonNOS1612181477.81037.365.72523261.51630.862
Richard HickmanLAS1610231460.9987.004.26583255.21831.044
Samuel GomezDEN1616251352.01058.084.20522344.21121.260
Roderick BoydCHI1412201365.0906.924.50171270.6529.424
Eli FlittonWAS1616221359.1765.853.45491428.636.138
Aaron DobsonBUF1616251248.01048.674.16442454.51329.552
Justin HunterCLE161281242.9605.002.14311651.6825.841
Marquise GoodwinCHI1616191157.9746.733.89512956.91937.352
Jeremy LangfordDAL1616261142.3605.452.31553665.51934.569
D. J. MooreSDO1616141178.6988.917.00482245.81327.155
Leo MoatesCAR16121010100.0626.206.20241562.5520.822
Brian QuickCLE160161062.5727.204.50603050.02236.747
Sterling ShepardCHI1616181055.6565.603.11663147.02131.858
George KittleSTL1616181055.6646.403.56462145.71532.654
Sammy WatkinsDET161614964.3606.674.29563053.61933.948
Maxx WilliamsDET161619947.4606.673.16492449.0816.335
Devin SmithTBY161620945.0495.442.45351748.6720.050
Austin HooperMIA161616956.3404.442.50513364.71631.448
Michael ThomasSDO161614964.3465.113.29402152.5615.037
Derrius GuiceNYK161610990.0596.565.90251560.01040.023
Hakeem NicksJAX16217847.1799.884.65402255.01332.562
Golden TateCLE16112866.7627.755.17271970.41451.939
Gabriel GrantOAK141414857.1567.004.00301860.0826.757
Justin HardyTEN141016850.0303.751.88372156.8821.635
Corey DavisMIA161614857.1759.385.36533566.01834.041
Myles MartineauMIN161615853.3263.251.73351954.31337.135
Roderick RichmondKCY1609888.9283.503.119666.7555.639
Randall CobbCAR161613753.8375.292.85412458.51434.143
Jerrel JerniganOAK141416743.8436.142.69352160.01131.437
Kenny StillsBUF161514750.0405.712.86382360.51026.349
Carlos HendersonSEA131313753.88111.576.23301446.71136.742
Mike GesickiNED161511763.67310.436.64321650.01237.530
David MontgomeryGBY161611763.6314.432.82000.000.016
Samuel FlemingNJY16113753.8537.574.08261557.71142.330
Leonardo LaurainSFO161613753.8568.004.31652741.51320.025
Tandon DossSEA161511654.5589.675.27231043.5521.731
Kennedy BentsenCIN161610660.0589.675.80291344.8931.030
Tyler EifertBUF161616637.5233.831.44462452.21737.046
Devin FunchessJAX1608675.07011.678.7512975.0758.332
Trevor DavisNJY16168675.0183.002.25402767.51332.527
Josh DoctsonCAR161310660.0416.834.10382771.11231.627
Jace SternbergerGBY15014642.9467.673.29402255.01332.546
A.J. JenkinsCIN101055100.0142.802.80161062.5956.325
T.J. GrahamPHI161616531.3326.402.00562239.31628.632
Christine MichaelATL16013538.5316.202.3810660.0330.027
Breshad PerrimanTEN16710550.0316.203.10481939.6612.526
Tyler LockettDEN161616531.3397.802.44301756.71343.337
Cris SalingerDAL161517529.4265.201.53412458.51331.754
Tyreek HillIND161612541.7306.002.50402562.51845.060
Rashard HigginsDEN16148562.5316.203.88141071.4321.436
Josh ReynoldsDET16157571.4418.205.86251976.0832.040
Dillon ShelbyBAL141312541.7387.603.1713646.2430.844
Malachi CybulskiPIT16169555.6499.805.44371540.5616.224
DeMarco MurrayKCY16167457.1225.503.147228.6228.628
Marcus LarsonIND15106466.7369.006.00271140.7622.225
Alshon JeffreyKCY16166466.7123.002.0022731.8627.330
Zach ErtzSDO16146466.7348.505.67221568.2731.828
Jace BarclayWAS16167457.1194.752.71512345.11325.522
Devonte PhippsSTL161615426.7246.001.60321753.11031.329
Jordan MatthewsMIN15015426.7184.501.20291034.5724.131
Todd GurleyMIA161644100.0246.006.00161381.3318.822
Amari CooperNYK161644100.0194.754.758562.5225.032
Tyler HigbeeLAS16910440.0307.503.00351542.91131.430
Will FullerPIT161611436.4266.502.36512956.91121.641
Mack CortezBAL16166466.7205.003.33241770.8520.832
Damien HarrisCLE16112433.3215.251.75302170.01240.023
Damien MoneyATL16169444.4328.003.5614535.7428.631
Michael EgnewHOU11116350.03210.675.33392871.8923.124
DeAndre HopkinsPHI16115360.0289.335.60392666.71435.929
Adam ThielenHOU161611327.3268.672.36391846.2923.126
Eric EbronATL15158337.5227.332.7526934.6519.231
Calvin RidleyNED16167342.9227.333.14411843.91434.149
Tre'Quan SmithIND161610330.0155.001.50371745.91027.035
Miles SandersSEA16168337.5103.331.25262284.61038.527
Darrell HendersonNJY1397342.9144.672.00251976.0728.019
Bo NgTEN15107342.9165.332.29352057.11234.334
Dominique BrimSFO16165360.0175.673.40251456.0624.023
Antonio BrownKCY161611218.22311.502.09431330.2716.349
Justin BlackmonNJY16114250.02613.006.50311651.6619.420
Tyler BoydSTL1614400.000.000.00321856.3928.123

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Cris SalingerDAL16156771410.7038227.30
Byron MurphyJAX161656103318.41000.00
Dennis HumphreyMIN1605298218.922988830.61
Silas EllardPIT1605050710.11000.00
Antonio BrownKCY1616491903.903062620.90
Phillip DorsettWAS1616494739.70621435.71
M. J. StewartTEN1615483797.9037926.30
Deonte HarrisMIA160471603.4047518.80
Danny RudisNOS164474098.70000.00
Dri ArcherSTL160453507.813179325.60
Odell BeckhamNED1604552811.71000.00
Sterling ShepardCHI16164552111.63000.00
Chandler EstradaSFO166451974.40000.00
Zachery StemkeCLE160453307.30000.00
Jay FalconGBY1616442646.00000.00
Mike WallaceDET161412726.602554121.60
Damien MoneyATL16164154413.31000.00
Stefon DiggsNJY1612403137.801959131.11
Kristopher ReisingerBUF1204050712.70000.00
Saquon BarkleyPHI1673942911.01000.00
Parris CampbellSDO16123843811.52000.00
Jacob BlanchardTBY16163847912.60000.00
Steve StokesNYK1603661417.10000.00
Chandler CurtisCAR16123656315.60000.00
Rasul DouglasCIN163352567.30000.00
Jameson CastilloBAL160333129.50000.00
Tyreek HillIND1616311735.60000.00
Tandon DossSEA1615302478.203180125.81
Myles MolenaarOAK129291746.01000.00
Erik RiveraHOU1412431213.00000.00
Rashard HigginsDEN16141313610.502979227.30
Daniel ThomasIND165000.004072318.10
Adam ThielenHOU1616000.003985121.80
D. K. MetcalfPIT163000.0037120132.53
Matthew KaplanSFO154000.003554915.70
Justin HunterCLE161000.003286126.90
Bradley RobyNYK1511000.003074624.90
Marquise GoodwinCHI1616000.002972024.80
Howard WilsonWAS146000.002986429.82
Zay JonesPHI160000.002867924.30
Malcolm BulterGBY1610000.002758521.70
Tre'Davious WhiteLAS1616000.002780930.00
Darren LoupCIN168000.002746517.20
Brandon LaFellJAX162000.002670527.10
Eddie LacyTBY1616000.002662924.20
Zack OsborneCAR160000.002560824.30
Michael ThomasSDO1616000.002563225.30
Mecole HardmanBUF1615000.002562825.10
Calvin RidleyNED1616000.002466827.80

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dustin HopkinsSTL160424789.459172181.091090.0202290.9
Pat McAfeeBUF160404785.158121866.73560.0364285.7
Ramon LoganDAL160404785.154152171.422100.0313588.6
Cody ParkeyMIN160385076.057112250.071546.7414297.6
Patrick GomezCLE160364285.754141973.74580.0434791.5
Courtney CarneyBAL160333789.2505955.61250.0333789.2
Tucker PalmerTEN160333886.853101471.42366.72424100.0
Randy BullockNOS160313979.551111764.71425.0293096.7
B.J. MakofskeDEN160313491.254111291.733100.0353989.7
Bob SawyerCAR160313393.94991181.8000.0303293.8
Ryan SuccopPIT160304075.055172665.471353.8242692.3
Jay JarvisJAX150303488.2463650.0000.02525100.0
Justics RileyATL160293096.7516785.711100.02424100.0
Roman SheaKCY160293193.551131586.733100.02525100.0
Andy NylandGBY160293096.7465683.3000.0293096.7
Clifton WickhamNED160293680.65181553.32540.0383997.4
Vinny FishmanDET160283190.348131586.7000.0293485.3
Mike NugentIND160273284.45391464.32450.02525100.0
Dominic WyrickLAS160273090.0456966.7000.02626100.0
Daniel CarlsonSDO160274067.557162759.381457.1343597.1
Brent RogersMIA160273479.44781457.1000.0384095.0
Dan CarpenterSEA160263378.851101662.53650.0505198.0
Johnathan McCutcheonPHI160263183.950101566.71250.0272896.4
Bucky PritchettNYK160263086.751101376.911100.0424495.5
Taylor MelhaffCIN160243275.05371546.71250.03434100.0
Zach HockerOAK160242885.74771163.6000.0283287.5
Jason SandersCHI160243177.44971353.8010.0404295.2
Julian SalyerHOU160202580.0494944.4010.0161984.2
Deron SingletonWAS160202580.05071163.622100.0323494.1
Earl HemingwaySFO160171894.4527887.51250.01717100.0
Roberto AguayoTBY110161794.1487887.5010.01919100.0
Buddy CainNJY160161984.2453560.0000.0303196.8

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Dustin ColquittHOU160136616445.3530539.07250
Lenny BrunerTEN160125591847.3489439.27654
Brody BeasleyGBY160121583848.2459037.96750
Matt BosherSFO160131573143.7470135.96842
Erik DombrowskiDET160120563647.0451437.67341
Grant SparkesWAS160121553345.7447537.06948
Wes GouveiaTBY160121543244.9463438.36740
Mitch WishnowskyLAS160110516446.9405036.87035
Bradley PinionSDO160107515548.2452442.37254
Brad NortmanKCY160116512644.2430137.16238
Drew KaserPIT160110509346.3429139.06346
Jeff LockeNED160111509145.9442539.96645
Johnny TownsendNJY160113499044.2426837.86643
J. K. ScottATL160105496647.3424540.46855
Jackson McElroyIND160112491843.9409236.56233
Elias HuffmanCAR160109467742.9405437.26141
B.J. ClemonsSEA16099464346.9396140.07735
Wyatt GaulinCHI160101464346.0389638.66439
Jeff TwynerCIN160105452743.1366734.96832
Leon RobersonOAK16091426646.9344837.96733
Saverio RoccaMIA16096424944.3346836.16321
Bobby BattleNOS16098420342.9326433.36531
Tevin PettusJAX16098420042.9351935.96036
Spencer StevensDEN16093415044.6356438.36631
Riley DixonSTL160100414441.4338633.95825
Michael DicksonNYK16090405545.1353439.36942
Richard SowellPHI13087401146.1325737.46937
Bryan AngerMIN16081396348.9331140.96637
Tyler NejedlyBAL15087392845.1316736.46534
Brent BowdenCLE15086379344.1319837.26635
Skip HarbinDAL16084362843.2310136.96235
Kevin HuberBUF7044197144.8173739.56214
Jake BaileyBUF9040182845.7144936.26412
Johnathan McCutcheonPHI1602581332.571728.7496

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Manti Te'oTBY1615139330.00004335620.017.3
Leighton Vander EschHOU1614129481.00104645330.417.9
Vontae DavisGBY1616118261.00204276510.513.5
Scott PattonCIN1616118380.00003926050.015.6
Rashaan EvansKCY1616117422.50544305491.416.5
Tremaine EdmundsPHI1616115240.50304325580.614.1
Dont'a HightowerCAR1615112314.00223475601.116.2
DeVonte HollomanNED1616112266.51453656211.914.7
Darius LeonardNJY1616112442.50584475971.315.2
Jackson PunzelIND1616112400.51403975970.915.3
Zach CunninghamWAS1616111301.00214615960.513.4
Burl WoodsonNYK1615111370.00003975400.015.8
Luke KuechlyNED1616110321.01433847070.813.1
Dennis LevineSFO1614109181.00313953311.217.6
Winfred PirkerATL1615108392.01304555571.114.7
Uchenna NwosuNOS1616106353.01214105801.014.5
A. J. KleinLAS1615105311.01224183601.117.6
Kevin ByardTEN1616104350.00004126310.013.3
T. J. WattKCY1616104312.02204285811.013.6
Broderick CarlsonSTL1616103361.00004285760.213.9
Deone BucannonDEN1616102360.00003545080.016.0
Minkah FitzpatrickNJY1616101320.00004475920.012.8
Jessie BatesSEA1616101400.00004196480.013.2
Kwon AlexanderLAS1616100260.00234725830.311.9
Ryan MundyNOS161698250.00104095100.213.4
Barkevious MingoIND161596425.50833785442.515.6
Benardrick McKinneyTEN161596301.00733885851.413.1
Nick KwiatkoskiDEN161696350.01003806300.213.0
Eddie JacksonMIN161696310.00003996450.012.2
Rock Ya-SinCIN161596270.00003745930.012.7
Shawn WilliamsDAL161695330.00004206120.012.4
Kyler FackrellBUF161695342.01223545910.813.9
Jerome BushATL161595300.00004385690.012.4
Rahim MooreCHI151493330.00103725540.213.6
Harry GruttadauriaBUF161693242.50103214240.816.0
Melvin IngramSEA161590214.017103775492.212.4
Gino DavisCLE161690270.00003796130.011.8
Nick VigilCLE161090263.02142544961.215.9
Marshon LattimoreSDO161689160.00004426540.09.6
Jamal AdamsJAX151289210.00003604810.013.1
K. J. DillonDET161688230.00204186760.310.1
Miles HwangDAL161688230.00003663960.014.6
Josh JacksonNED161687300.00103827030.110.8
Drue TranquillPHI161687261.00204114330.713.5
Ben BanoguBAL161687292.01083496400.511.9
David LongDEN161687130.00003596000.010.4
Jaiquawn JarrettDAL161686320.00004206120.011.4
Christian KirkseyDAL161686251.00004195960.211.0
Kyle Van NoyDET161686300.00833584811.713.8
Khalil MackSDO151386321.50213404830.714.5
Devin BushPIT161586190.01314064690.912.0
Alvin TerrellHOU161585300.00104354270.213.3
Calvin PryorKCY161685260.00004144800.012.4
Eric KendricksMIA161685274.00143475530.912.9
Josh AllenSTL161585321.02103924920.813.3
Oliver ComptonDET161685281.00004146780.110.4
Martez WilsonBAL161284210.00202654870.414.0
James LaurinaitisNOS161083181.00112554170.515.2
Roquan SmithOAK111183220.00103023570.315.9
Stephone AnthonyTBY161582231.00104335610.410.7
D. J. AlexanderSDO151482171.00132703560.616.0
Alan LivanisCAR161582230.00003485640.011.5
Jordan JenkinsNJY161482295.01624045212.312.5
Anthony Walker Jr.CIN161582211.01003273790.514.7
Bjoern WernerGBY161681344.00414276511.211.0
Haason ReddickSTL161581210.00313703920.813.4
Erik KurowskiSEA141481183.00012883400.916.2
Bobby WagnerOAK161680310.01303864240.913.7
Eric BerryWAS16979251.00002944350.214.4
Alfred RobertsonCHI161479310.00303474340.714.1
M. J. StewartTEN161579110.00003906000.09.1
Terry NalenATL161579270.00424345160.811.2
Mike JenningsHOU161579300.01004104070.213.3
Eric ReidSDO161678240.00004426540.09.3
Ronnie DotsonSFO161478211.00503734191.412.6
Navarro BowmanCHI161477201.02103695860.710.3
Morgan BurnettIND161577140.00003254120.012.3
Sean DavisPHI161677280.00004325880.010.3
Tracy WalkerNYK161677270.00004145790.010.5
Arthur BrownMIN161676261.01113534350.713.1
Damarious RandallSDO131376170.00003305040.011.2
Carter MeisterMIN161676280.00203996400.310.0
Terrell EdmundsBUF161676270.00003606370.010.3
Abel SheaMIN161676220.51213525450.611.0
Janoris JenkinsSTL161674170.00004375780.09.0
Micah CoteCIN161674244.00103584141.213.2
Khaseem GreeneCLE161273172.02222693711.614.4
T. J. GreenBAL141473260.00003095680.011.3
Matt ElamOAK141472190.00003774880.010.5
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonSTL161672220.00004215760.09.4
Keanu NealTBY161671130.00004536030.08.0
Harold LandryBAL161271131.00112314590.412.3
Ray JonesPIT16870234.00763384312.612.6
Blidi Wreh-WilsIND151570150.00103675210.29.6
Jaire AlexanderSTL161670240.00004195730.09.5
Duke DawsonSEA161670210.00104226440.28.5
Bennett RobinsonCAR161569210.00102983910.313.1
Ivan KassulkeMIN161669120.50003826220.18.1
Josh JonesTEN161568260.00003745670.010.0
Michael ScottJAX161168200.00103043940.312.6
T.J. WardNOS161667170.00004225860.08.3
Cody BartonHOU161467141.00323925100.89.1
Marcus PetersPIT151366220.00004045130.09.6
Xavien HowardBUF161666112.00002783970.511.7
Rod MirerPIT16766233.02332773902.113.8
Juan StuartBAL161666280.00003576650.09.2
Kenny YoungOAK161665184.03214004372.110.4
Mychal KendrickGBY12964252.50002954040.613.1
Darren RodgersOAK161064130.51003064110.410.8
Vita VeaPIT161655247.0018184364835.29.4
Nick BosaSDO1616512118.0628254005888.89.1
Joey BosaNOS161549179.0921133885457.28.0
Jarvis JenkinsWAS161648185.031424375773.87.0
Sharrif FloydDAL141046197.521052613915.011.1
Dee FordHOU161446166.0727184595267.66.9
Daeshon HallKCY161646177.031363704814.88.2
Geno AtkinsGBY161345139.021863935964.96.8
Cameron RobersonDAL1616452110.5824114014659.18.8
Jake RyanJAX1664446.00331882803.211.5
Myles GarrettDEN161644118.531723615215.57.2
Marcus DavenportMIA1616441210.0417103404606.78.3
Dominique EasleySDO161643157.542463655416.67.2
Johnnie WhalenNED1616431610.0331363806516.86.7
Vic BeasleyCHI161342228.5539393796078.67.4
Leonard WilliamsBUF161642208.5138313646397.47.0
Bradley ChubbMIA1616421213.5527283515588.27.4
Andre HaldarSFO161541165.531684124825.17.0
Marcell DareusBAL1616401914.0422123355906.87.9
Sam HubbardTEN1616401313.5925213755788.27.0
Deadrin SenatATL161140166.021593464694.97.6
Danny SheltonNYK1411381410.58302930141211.88.8
Za'Darius SmithDET1616371410.551743454507.27.7
Lorenzo HitchcockPHI1616361116.0019233604078.68.2
P. J. HallKCY16936166.531253154474.87.7
Eddie VanderdoesMIN16935218.031072654574.68.9
Tyrone CrawfordMIN161234185.061023174215.07.7
Robert NkemdicheMIN1616341313.09362931451211.37.3
Jonathan AllenOAK16163365.0518144315145.44.7
Owa OdighizuwaSEA161631196.5627124006096.55.6
Geoff HolcombCLE161031158.0525162223969.68.7
Robert QuinnHOU16132985.511212442547.38.5
DeForest BucknerKCY16929135.001242913275.27.6
Dominic BakerNED1672979.041202294475.66.7
Nazair JonesLAS161628146.5625234315426.95.0
Sheldon RichardsonOAK161627147.01683413823.76.6
Roderick DvorskyGBY16427125.041262463815.57.0
Clelin FerrellCAR1111261411.0324102394348.87.6
Vince BushTBY161125115.02502483483.46.9
Nate OrchardTEN1662457.0621322131910.76.7
Tim WilliamsDEN15924105.051462323546.86.7
Shaq LawsonSTL15142375.5618192893089.65.9
Harrison PhillipsBAL161623108.032032774986.25.3
Robbie MahoneyCAR161623178.042123405665.85.3
Zach AllenIND161622175.531503133906.06.3
Kentwan BalmerCIN161518125.531013193914.75.0
DeMarcus LawrenceCLE16101847.531632313846.94.8
Dave McConnellTBY1651756.551512353667.24.7
Oscar AspellBUF1501437.531311942519.47.1
Bernard ConleyOAK161855.04109962069.26.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Eric RoweDET16156179294360681.6
Sean DavisPHI1616661194058882.3
Charles PerezCIN1615671073559482.5
Shawn WilliamsDAL1616638063261282.8
Manti Te'oTBY16156100155356277.4
Kevin JohnsonNED16165450185564881.8
Terrell EdmundsBUF16165400164863782.5
Josh JacksonNED1616530135870379.5
Dee MillinerJAX16165280134858981.2
Deone BucannonDEN16165500113250884.2
Marcus PetersPIT15135441104951379.4
Carter MeisterMIN1616535094664080.3
Eric BerryWAS169578153043581.9
Keegan ShermanATL1313572133048181.0
Leighton Vander EschHOU16144321124953379.4
Rahim MooreCHI15144391124555480.5
Christian KirkseyDAL16164220123859682.2
Kyle Van NoyDET161641293123848182.2
Eddie JacksonMIN1616420114964579.6
Oliver ComptonDET16164981103167882.8
Keanu NealTBY16164120295460377.5
Minkah FitzpatrickNJY1616482193859281.0
Kevin ByardTEN1616427184063180.3
Chance RichterGBY1411438064240477.2
Juan StuartBAL1616427064066579.7
Jimmie WardLAS1615431052733781.4
Scott PattonCIN1616492144660577.3
Brandon BoykinCAR169445043838577.1
Adrian PhillipsJAX169455042238782.6
Anthony BarrBUF1654101133238978.6
Devin McCourtyNED16049310393100.0
Denzel WardIND16163110204359983.4
Jackson PunzelIND16163120155859778.1
Nick VigilCLE16103140135349677.6
Ray JonesPIT16831241134143180.6
Kerry BakerWAS16163270133346382.9
Duke DawsonSEA16163701124764479.6
Jaire AlexanderSTL1616300123657381.8
Fabian MoreauCHI16153931114861578.8
Eric ReidSDO16163230114065480.7
Tracy WalkerNYK16163340103157982.2
David LongDEN1616314095660076.1
Calvin PryorKCY161635082848081.9
K. J. DillonDET16162141216167679.4
John CyprienCHI16162581182563185.6
Jameson NullCAR16162290172559685.4
Vontae DavisGBY16162150164165181.6
Nick KwiatkoskiDEN1616200155663077.9
Rock Ya-SinCIN16152160136159375.7
DeVonte HollomanNED16162491105262176.8
Marshon LattimoreSDO16162330105265477.1
Ivan KassulkeMIN1616260105262276.8
Jason VerrettNYK1616290104157578.9
Malcolm RichmondMIA14142991103250980.8
James BradberryLAS13132390102739082.0
Nevin LawsonLAS1615237194548876.7
Mackensie AlexanderCLE161620093753679.2
Duron HarmonPIT16920093046080.7
Kyler FackrellBUF1616255184959176.4
Jorge MerrimanCHI161028082641981.2
Toby LyonSEA108263181324487.4
Luke KuechlyNED1616160175170779.4
T. J. GreenBAL1414100173956881.4
Kevin MinterWAS169120163740081.0
Blidi Wreh-WilsIND1515150134952176.9
Josh AllenSTL16151641133549280.4
Burl WoodsonNYK16151991125654074.9
Martez WilsonBAL1612100123848779.0
Jerome BushATL1615100113856979.1
Jessie BatesSEA1616100113364880.6
Phillip ThomasBAL1681280112847481.3
Giovanni RichardSEA16161100112552682.2
Navarro BowmanCHI16141130104558677.2
Darius LeonardNJY16161130104259778.0
Melvin IngramSEA16151521103654979.1
Richard SmallGBY169100103642578.0
Kent TerryDAL1691110102841380.5
Deandre BakerATL16151160102735180.5
Gareon ConleyDEN161617094060478.1
Ronnie DotsonSFO161410094041976.1
Bobby HoldhusenNJY1616112093952377.6
Tremaine EdmundsPHI1616111092855880.6
Cedric ThompsonMIA161014092537680.7
Donny DorashCHI169161192338381.5
Dakota Van BurenMIA166117192137082.2
Donte JacksonOAK161510084049476.6
Anthony Walker Jr.CIN161510083737975.8
Junior BrovinsSFO1613139183339077.4
Isaac YiadomCLE1616145183244178.3
Alvin TerrellHOU161510082742779.8
Justin ReidDET1610122082146181.7
Matt MilanoTBY16110081724583.1
Tre'Davious WhiteLAS1616122081458083.4
Donnell PaltrowATL15319081122886.7
Kwon AlexanderLAS1616000196358375.9
Janoris JenkinsSTL1616000165057877.6
Jaiquawn JarrettDAL1616000164361279.4
Rashaan EvansKCY1616000136954971.3
Khalil MackSDO1513000123448379.1
Miles HwangDAL1616000122939680.0
Devin BushPIT1615000113246979.0
Budda BakerDAL1612000112440081.1
Christian ThompsonLAS1610000111642283.6
Darren RodgersOAK1610000103241177.9
Chidobe AwuzieBUF1616000102945579.3
Marqueston HuffDAL1613000102635779.5
Benardrick McKinneyTEN161500094158576.8
Desmond TrufantWAS16900092437879.7
Dont'a HightowerCAR161500085956071.8
Dana RogersTEN16900083941674.6
Mykkele ThompsonBUF16000082533478.3
Kenny DunlapHOU16400082428878.0
Armani WattsCAR16900082335279.3
Robbie KramerGBY16700082131179.7
Tyus BowserCHI16800082043580.8
Mack RuzzinKCY11500081125484.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Forrest LampNYK16163714126.2824970.457324.6
Ethan PocicMIN16165112939.51325250.452224.7
Owen SampsonCIN16165212342.3485641.447326.0
Antonio KeithSEA16165311446.5665651.148523.5
Jordan MorganLAS16163011226.8965991.044924.9
Geron ChristianNYK16164211038.2244970.857319.2
Tre' JacksonMIA16164910745.84116171.850721.1
Ryan KellySEA16163310730.8805650.048522.1
Braden SmithMIN16164410741.1575251.352220.5
Taylor LewanNOS16164110439.46105691.846722.3
Dalton RisnerCAR16162910427.93125252.350920.4
Spencer LongIND16162710226.5586351.341224.8
Nick MartinMIA15153210032.0135460.543123.2
Mike McGlincheyNYK16162510025.0534970.657317.5
Isaiah WynnWAS16164710047.0856490.836127.7
Connor WilliamsBAL1616349934.3256200.845022.0
Quenton NelsonCLE1616309930.3156300.845122.0
Kyle LongDAL1616379837.8346910.641623.6
Weston RichburgNOS1616369836.7865741.046721.0
Jeremiah PoutasiCAR1616329832.7655251.050919.3
Laken TomlinsonDEN1616399640.63106061.746920.5
Frank RagnowDAL1616369637.5056910.742522.6
Marcus MartinBUF1616309531.6036230.543821.7
Austin CorbettMIA1616359437.2376171.150718.5
Devan OrensteinNYK1616219322.6074971.457316.2
James DanielsPHI1515359337.6425920.339023.8
Jonathan CooperGBY1616329234.8367090.835725.8
Donovan BergNED1616339235.9246450.642221.8
Ben JonesDEN1616299032.2286061.347119.1
Allen BarbreHOU1616268929.2185691.440522.0
Eric WoodCIN1616288931.5045640.747318.8
Jon AsamoahTBY1616248927.0265621.145919.4
Joe LooneyMIN1616318934.8355251.052217.0
Lamar HolmesSTL1616308834.1286621.242220.9
Artie RossNED1616308834.10116451.742220.9
Ty SambrailoBUF1616348838.6186231.343820.1
Don SamuelsCHI1616318735.6066630.944519.6
Donovan SmithATL1616208723.0026220.340721.4
Parker EhingerTEN1616278731.0446700.638822.4
Louis VasquezPIT1616268530.6196081.535124.2
Mitch PetrusOAK1616358541.2046540.637422.7
Jamil DouglasHOU1616248428.6195701.641720.1
Ryan KalilGBY1616288333.70117091.635723.2
Mitch MorseDEN1616328338.6486061.347117.6
Dion DawkinsNED1616318337.3266450.942219.7
Jonah WilliamsMIA1616298334.9436170.550716.4
Sam YoungCHI1616358242.7266630.944518.4
Travis SwansonCLE1616458155.6066221.044418.2
Jack RayburnSEA1616298135.8045650.747317.1
Pedro JanesATL1616248129.6016220.240719.9
Chance WarmackOAK1616228027.5246540.637421.4
Connor McGovernDET1616188022.5026710.340719.7
Peter KonzCAR1616297936.7035250.650915.5
Travis FrederickIND1616287935.4006350.041219.2
Willie BeaversCHI1616327940.5556630.844517.8
Terron ArmsteadSEA1615317839.7325280.442718.3
Nate DavisIND1616267833.3086351.341218.9
Joe DahlBUF1616267733.8166231.043017.9
Greg LittleDET1515237630.3096051.536121.1
Edwin PhillipsPHI1616267634.2016230.240618.7
Mike IupatiNOS1616297538.7465741.046716.1
Xavier Su'a-FiloCIN1616237530.7065641.147315.9
Brandon ScherffSTL1414287537.3835810.536820.4
Brad McGregorBAL1616187524.0056200.845016.7
William CampbellSDO1616197425.7275391.343816.9
Logan WhitingCLE1616297339.7136300.545116.2
Brandon ShellMIN1616327343.8145250.852214.0
Scottie JusticeATL1616197326.0056150.840518.0
Jack MewhortCIN1616217229.2095641.647315.2
Maurkice PounceyKCY1616237132.42117001.634120.8
Jordan MillsHOU1616177123.9025700.441717.0
Ike BennettNOS1616317143.71125742.146715.2
Kolton MillerCLE1616317143.7656300.845115.7
Max UngerTEN1616197027.1026700.338818.0
Shaq MasonOAK1616167022.9036520.537418.7
Ali MarpetDET1616187025.7036710.440717.2
Dru SamiaTBY1616137018.6085561.445015.6
Leonard FiskCHI1616297041.4026630.342616.4
Sebastian HeroldTBY1616266937.7015610.246514.8
Halapoulivaati VaitaiTEN1515126917.4175871.236518.9
Jah ReidLAS1616246835.3156100.845614.9
Bernard CandelariaPIT1616266838.2076081.235119.4
Taylor MotonBAL1212256836.8134780.633220.5
Danny WatkinsJAX1616126717.9136900.435818.7
Isaac AsiataNED1616266738.8086451.242215.9
Andre DillardSFO1615156722.4146020.732920.4
Ty SnyderCHI1616196628.8056630.844514.8
Ezekiel TuiasosopoSDO1616256637.9065391.142915.4
Hroniss GrasuJAX1616216631.8096941.336718.0
Jon FelicianoSTL1515166624.2046380.637717.5
Taylor DeckerDEN1515246636.4175671.243615.1
Ethan ReynoldsWAS1616276640.9156340.835818.4
Sean BernsteinPIT1616206630.3096081.535118.8
Kory LichtensteinerSTL1414276541.5005450.035618.3
Tyler ArvoldHOU1616216532.3025890.341815.6
Donny BlakePHI1212266540.0144640.929821.8
Junior KassotisPHI1616176526.2126230.340616.0
Nate SolderSDO1514276442.2144630.936417.6
Amini Silatolu MIA1414226434.4025330.442914.9
Francisco CovingtonATL1616226434.4046150.740515.8
Kelechi OsemeleSTL1313196330.2045400.735117.9
Mitchell SchwartzCLE1616276342.9176301.145114.0
Morgan MosesLAS1616166325.4126100.345613.8
Eric FisherNOS1616246238.7035740.546713.3
Beanie Baby DunnNYK1615236237.1114600.253211.7
Matt KalilDAL1611226136.1354891.030719.9
Branden CaldwellSDO1616156124.6035390.643813.9
Ronnie StanleyTBY1616206132.8125610.446513.1
Jake KaplanBUF1616216134.4056230.843014.2
Cody FordCAR1616216134.4015250.250912.0
T.J. LangBUF1616196031.7016230.243813.7
Jake MatthewsTBY1616106016.7145620.746512.9
Ereck FlowersNJY1616206033.30176602.637016.2
Kai KelleherLAS1313146023.3014590.235217.0
Jake FisherPIT1616175829.3096081.535116.5
Melvin AlamarSFO1615175829.3096121.534117.0
Zane BeadlesJAX1616165728.10116941.636715.5
Andrus PeatJAX1616115719.3076941.036715.5
Kaleb McGaryPIT1616245742.1096081.535116.2
Alan BishopGBY1616195633.9177091.035715.7
T. J. JohnsonSFO1515175630.4035950.532717.1
Joshua GarnettJAX1616205536.4086941.236715.0
Demetrius CaronATL151575512.7035780.537614.6
Rob HavensteinCAR1616185433.3065221.150110.8
Orlando BrownNED1616165429.6056450.842212.8
Laremy TunsilNJY1611245345.3024570.427419.3
Donald StephensonSDO151475213.50124602.639213.3
Trai TurnerWAS1616195236.51116491.736114.4
Dan FeeneyKCY1616165230.8026970.333015.8
Ryan RamczykCIN161685215.4035640.547311.0
James CarpenterKCY1616175133.3067000.934115.0
Justin BrittPHI1616125123.5296301.439412.9
Caden ThorntonLAS169125024.0033920.828017.9
Jerald HawkinsKCY1616164932.71117001.634114.4
Joseph NoteboomDEN1616234847.9366061.046910.2
Charlie AlstonDET1611154831.3034590.728916.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Pat McAfeeBUF160000001510015600.000.0
Cody ParkeyMIN160000001460015500.000.0
Patrick GomezCLE160000001410015100.000.0
Ramon LoganDAL160000001390015100.000.0
Dustin HopkinsSTL160000001240014600.000.0
Courtney CarneyBAL160000001310013200.000.0
Dan CarpenterSEA160000001250012800.000.0
B.J. MakofskeDEN160000001210012800.000.0
Clifton WickhamNED160000001190012500.000.0
Tucker PalmerTEN160000001090012300.000.0
Bob SawyerCAR160000001100012300.000.0
Randy BullockNOS160000001200012200.000.0
Bucky PritchettNYK160000001130012000.000.0
Brent RogersMIA160000001140011900.000.0
Damien HarrisCLE161620062161911161974123.41974123.4
Andy NylandGBY160000001070011600.000.0
Daniel CarlsonSDO160000001160011500.000.0
Jay JarvisJAX150000001080011500.000.0
Ryan SuccopPIT160000001140011400.000.0
Vinny FishmanDET160000001060011300.000.0
Roman SheaKCY160000001000011200.000.0
Jason SandersCHI160000001150011200.000.0
Justics RileyATL160000001000011100.000.0
Miles SandersSEA161651100151801082621163.82675167.2
Dominic WyrickLAS160000001070010700.000.0
Mike NugentIND160000001000010600.000.0
Taylor MelhaffCIN160000001040010600.000.0
Johnathan McCutcheonPHI160000001260010500.000.0
Anthony MillerMIN161610014318171104130581.6130581.6
Zach HockerOAK160000001030010000.000.0
Bernard CothranNED1616200002916096140287.6140287.6
Deron SingletonWAS1600000096009200.000.0
Derrius GuiceNYK16163000172130782133133.32133133.3
Mack CortezBAL1616320000130782029126.82029126.8
Buddy CainNJY1600000084007800.000.0
Julian SalyerHOU1600000081007600.000.0
Todd GurleyMIA1616720000120721913119.61913119.6
James O'ShaughnessyJAX1614020084071046855034.455334.6
James ConnerPIT15140002317711168133288.8133288.8
Earl HemingwaySFO1600000065006800.000.0
Roberto AguayoTBY1100000065006700.000.0
David MontgomeryGBY161662000011066156697.9156697.9
Darryl NkwentiDAL161530002411100601674104.61674104.6
Devontae BookerDEN1614200023910060117173.2117173.2
Marquise GoodwinCHI16161000215510060108968.11809113.1
Cooper KuppBAL16161000288100601610100.61840115.0
Jeremy LangfordDAL1616010021019156153095.6153095.6
Tre DunnWAS160210034079054104365.2104365.2
Ben KelleyCHI161322100369054109368.3109968.7
Brendan GivensDEN16210009178905459437.159437.1
DeVante ParkerNYK13001001298905478160.178160.1
Joe MixonSDO16112000008048108167.6108167.6
Roderick RichmondKCY160220000804887954.987954.9
Samuel GomezDEN16160200008048136485.3136485.3
Jeff HeuermanNYK16160100012804851732.351732.3
Josh JacobsPHI139000042128048124996.1124996.1
Tevin ColemanLAS1403000124704295268.095268.0
Sammy WatkinsDET16162000017042103964.9103964.9
Ameer AbdullahMIN1302000112570421725132.71725132.7
Devin FunchessJAX160200000704272645.472645.4
Kyle RudolphSEA161612016282704240025.040025.0
Kenny StillsBUF16151000007042126779.2126779.2
Aaron DobsonBUF16161200057042109268.3109568.4
James WhiteNED16010017415704245828.645828.6
D. J. MooreSDO1616120011177042110669.1110669.1
Tyler EifertBUF16160001111577042101063.1101063.1
Lester MeerdinkOAK1414000000704234024.334024.3
Dalvin CookTEN161672001286036105565.9105565.9
Sterling ShepardCHI1616610001866036122276.41743108.9
Tandon DossSEA161541004341603670243.91750109.4
Eddie LacyTBY161630000796036127879.91907119.2
Golden TateCLE16112004299603683151.983151.9
DeMarco MurrayKCY161610000236036121375.8121375.8
Justin HunterCLE1611000073603686854.31729108.1
Carson PageWAS161610000256036106266.4106266.4
Cody MeyerPHI160100001603630018.830018.8
Brian QuickCLE16000002181603685153.285153.2
Cordarrelle PattersonNOS16120000006036138886.8138886.8
Devin SmithTBY16160000560603699862.499862.4
Austin HooperMIA161603002786036116472.8117073.1
Gabriel GrantOAK1414310081425132122787.61739124.2
Isaiah GouletCAR1611620000503094959.394959.3
Dennis HumphreyMIN16040000173503022313.92093130.8
Phillip DorsettWAS161640001236503043227.0111969.9
Bishop SankeyHOU161630000205030109368.3109368.3
Jordan HowardBUF1623000011503067942.467942.4
Darrell HendersonNJY139310002650301400107.71400107.7
Mark WaltonBUF1614210111320503072245.172245.1
Emmanuel SandersGBY1521100074503050333.554936.6
Leo MoatesCAR1612110011329503040425.340425.3
James AscencaoDET161510008415503093058.193058.1
Michael ThomasSDO16161000073503079349.6142589.1
Kennedy BentsenCIN16160100036503093058.1102263.9
Evan RodriguezDEN1616000002503056835.559937.4
Jack DoyleBAL1616020000503046829.346829.3
Devonte PhippsSTL1616020001503058936.859036.9
Justin HardyTEN1410000000503091565.491565.4
Dan VitaleJAX161401014197503026716.726716.7
Trevor DavisNJY1616010000503065941.265941.2
Carlos HendersonSEA13130000058503085065.496073.8
Chris JosephCHI1613000000503038424.038424.0
Stefon DiggsNJY161220001242422834621.6125078.1
Daniel ThomasIND16560016303402476247.6148592.8
Saquon BarkleyPHI16741006247402475947.4118874.3
Damien MoneyATL161640000103402474046.3128480.3
Parris CampbellSDO161241000120402421313.365140.7
Chandler CurtisCAR161230001210402434921.891257.0
Kenyan DrakeTEN150200114272402435623.773849.2
Wendell SmallwoodNOS168200000402483852.483852.4
Philip JohnstoneNYK1612000264402438023.838023.8
Dixon LeeCIN160200051234024100362.7100362.7
Marcus LattimoreSDO16412005225402436722.936722.9
Mike EvansOAK152110012288402440927.340927.3
Rashaad PennyCIN144100016238402454438.956740.5
Nyheim HinesIND161110000108402480950.680950.6
Kenyatta BooneCIN16121100170402448830.549831.1
Mike GesickiNED1615100000402458936.858936.8
Eli FlittonWAS16161000010402492457.892457.8
Ed JeffersonWAS16011001144402428117.628117.6
Edwin MadisonNOS16121100060402426816.826816.8
Randall CobbCAR161601003151402491757.392057.5
Dwayne AllenNOS1611000000402429218.329218.3
Alshon JeffreyKCY16160000099402472845.581751.1
Roderick BoydCHI141200001159402438027.142630.4
Javorius AllenOAK16200002241402434321.434321.4
Maxx WilliamsDET1616000007402463339.663339.6
Renaldo GaylorPIT82000000402447158.947158.9
Will FullerPIT161600000224024102564.1102564.1
Corey DavisMIA1616000000402486253.986253.9
Jace SternbergerGBY150000000402494763.194763.1
Leonardo LaurainSFO161600000109402456535.361438.4
Greg ZuerleinJAX200000018002100.000.0
DeAndre HopkinsPHI1611100225308312065340.870944.3
Richard HickmanLAS1610100000242088355.288355.2
Rhett EllisonTBY1620000147312035822.435822.4
Wes GouveiaTBY16000000144002000.000.0
George KittleSTL161600000323120113570.9113570.9
Joel TurnerLAS167000000312024115.124115.1
Dri ArcherSTL16091015408301821513.4135884.9
Freddie MitchellSDO1616900003301852332.752332.7
Josh FreemanMIA1616620000301828918.128918.1
Cris SalingerDAL1615620001883018123777.32037127.3
Tyreek HillIND1616510001063018122776.7140087.5
Ryan FinleyMIN1010500000301823223.223223.2
Tony PollardSTL16155000314930181628101.81670104.4
Hakeem NicksJAX1624101153843018135184.4135184.4
Blaine GabbertTBY1616400000301845628.545628.5
Josh DoctsonCAR16134000059301864740.472645.4
Knile DavisDAL16131018411301850931.850931.8
Malik BentonLAS16530007247301845028.145028.1
Matthew KaplanSFO15430000127301844129.499066.0
Demaryius ThomasNJY98200006301833837.637241.3
Le'Veon BellNOS1652200003018108067.5108067.5
Ryan SwitzerATL1602000015301868142.668142.6
Billy MontanaLAS16320016365301830619.130619.1
Marcus LarsonIND1510100000301849533.049533.0
Alfred MorrisATL13710019264301855943.055943.0
T.J. GrahamPHI161610005163301856435.356435.3
Markus WheatonMIA161410000123301841626.041626.0
Eric EbronATL1515110007301884556.384556.3
Jordan MatthewsMIN150110001301882054.782254.8
Amari CooperNYK16161100014301878348.981450.9
Clifton CastilloCHI16210006251301837223.337223.3
Gabriel FoxMIN161610004111301882151.382151.3
Christian McCaffreyCAR163100005301833520.933520.9
Sony MichelGBY16010004245301844928.144928.1
Drew LockCIN1616100000301834621.634621.6
Dawson KnoxCIN160110116393301827917.427917.4
Andy IsabellaCIN16161000011301864440.364440.3
Myles MartineauMIN1616110000301855834.955834.9
Jay FalconGBY161611000105301836522.862939.3
Titus YoungIND1610100076301824915.632620.4
Vincent BrownLAS167000000301821413.421413.4
Coby FleenerNED160020112415301827617.327617.3
Justin BlackmonNJY161100002236301849330.854934.3
A.J. JenkinsCIN10100200037301855255.261261.2
DeVier PoseyNOS109000000301837337.337337.3
Kendall WrightDAL1610010000301826416.526416.5
Efrain GriffithNOS167000120381301838223.938223.9
Jace AmaroOAK16500102253301854534.154534.1
Kyle Van NoyDET16160001011301800.01298.1
Tyler LockettDEN161600003161301872645.472645.4
Kevin WhiteDAL16200014308301840325.240325.2
Tyler HigbeeLAS16900004335301870343.970343.9
Laquon TreadwellLAS166000000301841726.141726.1
Steve StokesNYK16001000102301824115.185553.4
Christian KirkSEA1640000182301821113.221113.2
J'Mon MooreDET1616000000301826916.826916.8
Tre'Quan SmithIND1616010000301884953.184953.1
D. K. MetcalfPIT163000001743018925.8129380.8
Samuel FlemingNJY1610000022301857936.257936.2
Antonio BrownKCY16168001223882114105165.71867116.7
Mack KellyOAK169210000211471744.871744.8
Jerald HowardSFO16161630000201241325.841325.8
Quentin WordehoffCAR14147100029201240228.740228.7
Matt BarkleyJAX1613510000201226316.426316.4
Cameron Artis-PayneOAK15740003226201261741.161741.1
Jaleel ScottMIA16143000048201258836.858836.8
Kristopher ReisingerBUF12031001231201217814.868557.1
R.J. FarrensCLE160220012401201220012.520012.5
Derek CarrCLE16162100042201240825.540825.5
Ted ZellwegerMIA160200123397201254233.954233.9
Howard WilsonWAS14620000137201200.086461.7
Neil BradleySTL16220001353201233320.833320.8
Glen YepremianNJY4310000020126516.36516.3
Andrew LuckLAS771000002012639.0639.0
Christine MichaelATL1601000089201268843.068843.0
ArDarius StewartCIN16610000227201249330.849330.8
Dillon ShelbyBAL14131000023201287262.387262.3
James WashingtonGBY1514110113134201248832.548832.5
Carl Von HagelATL16011001133620121589.91589.9
Keith BayneNOS10111003862012868.6868.6
Marvin MatthewsDAL169100000201226216.426216.4
Myles MolenaarOAK1291100069201222318.639733.1
Adrian ArringtonHOU160000000201240125.140125.1
Eric BerryWAS1690110035201200.0805.0
Mikel LeshoureBUF1300000002012917.0917.0
Zack DennerKCY16160000123201234321.434321.4
Zach RamseyBUF16000000722012533.3533.3
Bernard BlairPIT16900028210201246929.346929.3
Robert WoodsNED1616000000201230419.030419.0
Tavon AustinSEA131200003221201235427.235427.2
Shamarko ThomasTBY161600001179201200.01247.8
Kelvin BenjaminHOU16000001281201223514.723514.7
C. J. UzomahIND1290000181201232627.232627.2
Blake BellBAL1600000002012503.1503.1
Breshad PerrimanTEN167000000201262038.862038.8
Eric RoweDET161500000105201200.022013.8
Andy JanovichOAK16200000273201221313.321313.3
Chris MooreDET15000002249201215910.615910.6
Rashard HigginsDEN161400000112201268642.91614100.9
Keanu NealTBY16160001030201200.01207.5
Josh ReynoldsDET16150000187201280750.480750.4
Nick ChubbNJY1220000386201226422.042635.5
Chris HerndonATL168000120370201226716.726716.7
Hayden HurstNJY1680000021201250431.550431.5
Louie FisherBAL16400003117201218111.318111.3
Calvin RidleyNED161601000852012121175.71879117.4
Derwin JamesWAS8100000134201200.026433.0
Gary Jennings Jr.GBY16150000025201242126.342126.3
Terry McLaurinATL16800001210201230018.830018.8
Drue TranquillPHI16160100019201200.01016.3
Spencer PimentelCLE16150000080201236823.038424.0
Jamie RickettsHOU4000000120127218.07218.0
Dashawn EricksonSEA16000000020121217.61217.6
Bo NgTEN151000002140201297965.397965.3
Kerry VanceNOS6430000011810517.510517.5
Corey FullerGBY1601100129011820412.820412.8
Taywan TaylorHOU1616110009111824815.532020.0
Kenyon RollinOAK1641000012311825115.725115.7
Malachi CybulskiPIT161610000711857235.857235.8
Dominique BrimSFO161610000811855434.655434.6
Nick Boyle DAL16700000011831619.831619.8
Mecole HardmanBUF16150100013011840125.1103064.4
Mike WallaceDET16180001287106563.586954.3
Tavaris JacksonHOU161651000010619612.319612.3
Dak PrescottBUF161650000010634521.634521.6
Colt McCoyOAK15154200001061308.71308.7
Geno SmithIND161640000010636122.636122.6
Byron MurphyJAX161640011134110600.0104265.1
Odell BeckhamNED16030000304106724.560037.5
Kalen BallageKCY1603100241610650131.350131.3
Silas EllardPIT1603000018410600.050731.7
Vince YoungDAL16162000021061489.316710.4
Wayne RobinsonSEA62200000106142.3142.3
Jake LockerATL161321000301061036.41036.4
Tre MasonSTL1512000001061067.11067.1
Derrick HenryDET13020000010627220.927220.9
Luis ChipokasNYK1402110823910600.019814.1
Corey EachoNYK1616200002410623514.723514.7
Kareem HuntJAX16720008335106148592.8148592.8
Ronald Jones IICAR16220001610640625.440625.4
Phillip LindsaySFO1502200237410632521.733122.1
Josue BarberHOU13102000012210600.019515.0
Matthew StaffordSEA1414100000106352.5352.5
Brandon LaFellJAX1621000617210656335.2126879.3
Jerrel JerniganOAK1414100004210677955.677955.6
Doug MartinDET15110000010633822.533822.5
Adam ThielenHOU1616100009610659537.2144690.4
Ace SandersTBY1616110007910647529.756335.2
Johnnie LangNOS104110110203106939.3939.3
Carson WentzKCY1616100003110637923.737923.7
Patrick MahomesBAL161610000210617010.617010.6
Bubba HansenATL1691100041061559.71559.7
Jared MarshallJAX1621000116210631019.431019.4
Martin NewmanTEN15010004249106412.7412.7
Edwin SwiftSFO160120132771061479.21479.2
Samuel DunbarBUF16011002238106794.917711.1
Ladarius WebbNED169010002710600.0976.1
Devin McCourtyNED160000007510600.022514.1
Greg SalasLAS161000001106291.8291.8
Marcell DareusBAL1616021004110600.0140.9
Ray JonesPIT168000003010600.01247.8
Von MillerSDO168000001610600.0352.2
Dontay MochSTL15002123034510600.0332.2
Chris ConteLAS88000202210600.0648.0
Rahim MooreCHI151401031721510600.0493.3
Michael EgnewHOU11110002516510653949.053949.0
Stephen HillSTL1650100121110625115.725115.7
Caden ThorntonLAS1690210314010600.0311.9
Bobby WagnerOAK1616010005310600.0422.6
Melvin IngramSEA161502041633910600.0704.4
Scott PattonCIN1616000102710600.0925.8
T.J. DaviesCIN16000002288106422.6422.6
Vance McDonaldCLE1616030023921061197.41328.3
Zach ErtzSDO1614010037310667141.967141.9
Travis KelceHOU16100001732810624915.624915.6
J.J. DoleDAL160000006510600.060737.9
Marcos WynnTEN1690111022910600.0261.6
DeVonte HollomanNED1616020025410600.0493.1
Manti Te'oTBY161501051739610600.01106.9
A. J. BouyeNOS161500020810600.0704.4
John CyprienCHI16160000113210600.0583.6
Quinn GonzalezBAL16001002294106432.7432.7
Austin Seferian-JenkinsCHI16001006404106633.9633.9
C. J. FiedorowiczTBY16000000110617911.217911.2
Troy NiklasMIA1600001639710617611.017611.0
Jace BarclayWAS161600000010640525.340525.3
John MurrayDEN1620000001061378.61378.6
Dominique EasleySDO1616011202910600.0-3-0.2
Anthony BarrBUF165010209410600.01096.8
Shaun BridgesSEA1612000004610600.0362.3
Nevin LawsonLAS1615000203910600.0372.3
Jay AjayiNYK1600000425910643827.443827.4
Amos LeporatiSDO16300001251106241.5241.5
Jordan PhillipsMIN160021009310600.0422.6
Malcom BrownMIA161601110710600.0503.1
Alan LivanisCAR1615000302810600.0161.0
Marcus PetersPIT15130000015010600.0442.9
P. J. WilliamsCAR70000001010600.0375.3
Lester CarterHOU90000000106778.6778.6
Sheldon RankinsNJY1616021012410600.0261.6
Nick VigilCLE1610011108210600.0825.1
Kyler FackrellBUF1616000202910600.0553.4
Xavien HowardBUF16160101015310600.0261.6
Vernon HargreavesNJY144000002710600.0473.4
Malcolm RichmondMIA1414010003010600.0997.1
Darian ThompsonTBY1212010202110600.0121.0
Sean DavisPHI1616010204310600.0613.8
Kevin ByardTEN16160101228210600.0271.7
K. J. DillonDET16160001224110600.0140.9
Tarik CohenNJY163000193131061157.21157.2
Evan EngramDET160010006510626516.626516.6
Gerald EverettNOS163000052351061197.41197.4
David NjokuKCY1616000000106955.9955.9
Adam ShaheenTEN16100200928310631619.831619.8
O. J. HowardSFO550000001068617.28617.2
John RossSTL168000007610630218.930218.9
JuJu Smith-SchusterPHI161501002026210656735.463739.8
Camden ToddCAR200000001065427.05427.0
Jordan WillisCLE167021107410600.0472.9
Ryan GlasgowCAR169000002110600.0583.6
Vince BiegelDAL167000302710600.0825.1
Tim WilliamsDEN159011001910600.0130.9
Fabian MoreauCHI1615030204810600.0935.8
Corn ElderPIT1515010109610600.0785.2
Cameron SuttonPHI161600000510600.0694.3
Josh JonesTEN1615000103110600.0633.9
Donte HendelMIA142010000106745.3745.3
Dusty GeorgeCAR163011113367106493.1633.9
Dante PettisHOU160010011421061137.11137.1
Antonio CallawayPIT1610000005510638123.838123.8
Erik KurowskiSEA1414000319910600.0715.1
Leighton Vander EschHOU1614010304510600.0322.0
Kenny YoungOAK1616000101210600.0221.4
Anthony AverettNJY1611001002910600.000.0
Duke DawsonSEA1616000302710600.0704.4
Isaac YiadomCLE1616000001710600.0452.8
Minkah FitzpatrickNJY1616000105310600.0825.1
Donny DorashCHI1690001114510600.0613.8
Josh KozempelMIA16000016250106513.2513.2
Harvey PetersonCIN161600000610626216.426216.4
Drew SampleIND1650000019110616910.616910.6
Manuel CorralSTL160000011011061147.11147.1
Terrell LanePHI161500000010647529.747529.7
Carlton KittsSEA83000014710618322.920025.0
Chandler BaxterKCY16000003300106865.4865.4
Jalen HurdNED1616000001110642526.642526.6
Santiago FrancisSFO1600200026610620612.946429.0
Dre'Mont JonesCHI168021105310600.0181.1
Miles HwangDAL16160011128510600.000.0
Burl WoodsonNYK1615000102910600.0996.2
Nate CollinsGBY1420010227010600.000.0
Josh AllenSTL16150003019910600.0644.0
Toby LyonSEA108000018910600.0636.3
Kelvin ZwickSFO65000002610600.06210.3
Junior BrovinsSFO1613000205410600.0392.4
Trayvon MullenCLE1610000205810600.0875.4
Keegan ShermanATL1313010002310600.0725.5
Dakota Van BurenMIA166000009610600.0171.1
Rufus WynnMIN5000000010600.06012.0
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonSTL1616010102810600.0422.6
Don MeadowsJAX1614000000106422.6422.6
Harvey GrangeTEN14000005168106141.056040.0
Brady YarbroughIND11000003113106131.2131.2
Marty MaloneTEN161600000010649931.249931.2
Will SalisburySFO1612000000106633.9633.9
Eduardo ArmstrongMIA142000004910625418.125418.1
Zane RogersTBY161400000010635722.335722.3
Vince BushTBY1611011201810600.0231.4
Asher KellyDAL160011001310600.0130.8
Winfred PirkerATL1615000003110600.0694.3
Mike JenningsHOU1615000101010600.0955.9
Terrence GrayNYK1611000101510600.0412.6
Stan ArmstrongSFO102000006310600.0949.4
Oliver ComptonDET1616000305610600.0986.1
Timothy StephensMIA1660001315410600.0724.5
Dave LeemansTBY1540010018310600.000.0
Bryant GrayTBY6000000900300.000.0
Desmond KingDEN1093000211800200.023323.3
Danny RudisNOS164200012080121579.856635.4
Weston AckermanPHI1061100421901241841.841841.8
Tyrone CrawfordMIN1612010105000200.000.0
Deone BucannonDEN1616000001200200.0503.1
Willie BayerMIN16700000800200.000.0
Alex TuckerJAX16140000000121076.71076.7
Davis WebbDEN1616110000000034621.634621.6
Jimmy ClausenGBY16169100000001006.31006.3
Matt LeinartTEN14147100020001007.11007.1
Brad SmithNOS109710002000696.9696.9
Cooper RushNJY131370000000027621.227621.2
M. J. StewartTEN161571021836000000.045828.6
Trent EdwardsNED161661000200019712.319712.3
Zachery StemkeCLE1605000015800000.033020.6
Cam NewtonPIT1616400000000161.0161.0
Baker MayfieldDET161640000000023614.823614.8
Deonte HarrisMIA16041000246000241.525916.2
Chandler EstradaSFO1664000124200019212.038924.3
John SkeltonPHI1515300000000684.5684.5
Sam BradfordNYK4330000200018746.818746.8
Will GrierCHI42300000000389.5389.5
Jay CutlerSTL1616220004000603.8603.8
Mike KafkaCHI1414200000000956.8956.8
David WilsonBAL1602101429300022614.122614.1
DeShone KizerDET30200000000268.7268.7
Malachi BilligWAS1616200000000171.1171.1
Terrell TrogliaWAS50210000000255.0255.0
Jameson CastilloBAL160200009900000.031219.5
J. J. Arcega-WhitesideCHI16020022137700020512.820512.8
Max EidsmoreCHI16120000000019512.219512.2
Darren LoupCIN1682000010700000.046529.1
Matt MooreCIN4010000000092.392.3
Stevie JohnsonIND160110115363000493.1493.1
Levi BanksSFO60100000000203.3203.3
Earl ThomasSEA10010001023300000.014714.7
Michael FloydCHI2210000200008241.08241.0
Christian ThompsonLAS16101001229200000.030819.3
Crockett GillmoreOAK16011001111000543.4573.6
Bradley RobyNYK1511100009200000.074649.7
Malcolm BulterGBY161011022738000000.058536.6
Nelson AgholorSDO16110002292000543.4815.1
Landon CollinsMIN11111003010100000.01049.5
Rick McNeilBAL1615100009300019912.484853.0
Wayne GallmanSEA1601000418600021013.121013.1
Leonard FournetteHOU1601100629000025415.925415.9
Jared HarveyGBY161612000400036022.536022.5
Mike WilliamsWAS1601002294130001489.31489.3
Aidan MoneyLAS9910000000022925.422925.4
Branden BushkinSFO11710001120000605.5605.5
D. J. CharkWAS161610022119800049931.249931.2
Bo TalentSFO10010000000011011.011011.0
Jay OlearyMIA16010000254000130.854233.9
Dwayne HaskinsHOU3010000000020.720.7
Dexter PriorATL43100000000205.0205.0
Brendan ZengerCAR22100001000136.5136.5
Howie BartoszekDEN160100022930001459.11459.1
Victor FarrTEN1010000900000.05555.0
Kody MassareSFO76100001300023233.123233.1
Oscar WaltonSFO1681000315200037623.537623.5
Erik RiveraHOU1411000116500000.031222.3
Jacob BlanchardTBY16161001216500000.051532.2
Isaac KnabeCAR1611000012500000.018611.6
Allen BarbreHOU1616020018300000.000.0
Kory LichtensteinerSTL141401000000000.000.0
Ryan MundyNOS1616010103200000.0171.1
Darrel YoungBUF16102005337000352.2503.1
Ramon FosterKCY88010007100000.000.0
T.J. LangBUF161601000000000.000.0
Sen'Derrick MarksCHI1690101110500000.000.0
James LaurinaitisNOS1610010203100000.000.0
Geno AtkinsGBY1613010203500000.050.3
T.J. WardNOS1616010103400000.070.4
Jah ReidLAS161601000000000.000.0
Robert QuinnHOU1613020001000000.000.0
Aldon SmithNOS1615010001300000.000.0
Howie CavilSDO1630100011300000.000.0
J.J. WattSDO1600101011300000.000.0
Miles HardenNYK990101618700000.000.0
Bruce CarterSTL165020103000000.000.0
Jonas MoutonPIT1600100019400000.000.0
Jaiquawn JarrettDAL1616010102800000.000.0
Bradie EwingIND7700000900010515.010515.0
Jared LeisleMIN16001011540000000.000.0
Don HutchinsLAS16140300836300016110.117510.9
Don SamuelsCHI161601000000000.000.0
Peter KonzCAR161601000000000.000.0
Ben JonesDEN161601000000000.000.0
Amini Silatolu MIA14140101111300000.000.0
Kelechi OsemeleSTL13130101112000000.000.0
Jonathan MartinATL71010005900000.000.0
Devan OrensteinNYK161601000000000.000.0
Alfred RobertsonCHI1614010205500000.0130.8
Dont'a HightowerCAR1615010302700000.000.0
Barry SheldonNJY1600100324300000.000.0
Brandon BoykinCAR1690101427100000.0563.5
Ike CassadayCIN1580100116100000.000.0
Mark BarronPHI1380102420900000.000.0
Braden WilsonHOU1600100027800070.470.4
Aaron UpshawTEN164000043300001479.21479.2
Levine ToiloloCLE161500000000021913.721913.7
Zack OsborneCAR160000021387000493.165741.1
T. J. JohnsonSFO151502000000000.000.0
Travis FrederickIND161601000000000.000.0
William CampbellSDO1616010017900000.000.0
Chance WarmackOAK16160100111900000.000.0
Jonathan CooperGBY16160200215100000.000.0
Logan WhitingCLE16160301212800000.000.0
Eric FisherNOS161601000700000.000.0
Terron ArmsteadSEA16150100111700000.000.0
Brent ButtsTEN119020004300000.000.0
Ezekiel AnsahDET163010002200000.050.3
Steven MeansTEN138010001400000.000.0
A. J. KleinLAS161501020500000.000.0
Jon BosticDEN1090101014900000.0101.0
Bjoern WernerGBY1616010117700000.000.0
Barkevious MingoIND1615010203800000.0392.4
Sio MooreDET600101115200000.000.0
Johnthan BanksMIA1600201129100000.000.0
Tharold SimonHOU16140100017600000.070.4
Phillip ThomasBAL1680100222900000.0281.8
J. J. WilcoxCLE1630101420900000.000.0
Shawn WilliamsDAL1616010002600000.0382.4
Ezra WellsBAL88010201400000.0101.3
Amari CoffeyNOS1611010009200000.0986.1
Jeremy HillJAX1190000040001069.61069.6
Erick HarnessNED16100000000029218.329218.3
Dale CaldwellSDO16201000292000784.9825.1
Alexander OsborneDEN16001001538600028317.728317.7
Weston RichburgNOS161601000000000.000.0
Bart KilgoreIND1600100014400000.000.0
Morgan MosesLAS161602000000000.000.0
Lamar FlournoyDET1680100014100000.000.0
Ty SnyderCHI1616010004800000.000.0
Justin EllisMIA1600100013800000.000.0
Roderick DvorskyGBY1640101010100000.000.0
Khairi ForttKCY16001011338900000.000.0
Trent MurphySEA16202001225400000.000.0
Jaylen WatkinsWAS1600101229200000.000.0
Jason VerrettNYK1616010002900000.090.6
Brock VereenNJY1680100020300000.0452.8
Adrian PhillipsJAX1690100329400000.0553.4
Calvin PryorKCY1616010102700000.0191.2
Alexander RuxanduGBY16101001290000352.2352.2
Jason DiNapoliDAL1640000030001237.71237.7
Tyler KroftHOU13110200316100014210.914210.9
Rashad GreenePIT1670000120600030719.230719.2
Ezekiel TuiasosopoSDO161601000000000.000.0
Hroniss GrasuJAX161601000000000.000.0
Brett EdmundsJAX1600100013800000.0110.7
Ali MarpetDET16160101615100000.000.0
Jon FelicianoSTL15150100012100000.000.0
Jeremiah PoutasiCAR16160300014200000.000.0
Cedric OgbuehiNJY139010002700000.000.0
Jake FisherPIT16160100115000000.000.0
Donovan SmithATL16160100011900000.000.0
Ereck FlowersNJY1616010002900000.000.0
Rob HavensteinCAR16160100014200000.000.0
Brandon ScherffSTL14140100413800000.000.0
Andrus PeatJAX1616010001200000.000.0
Owa OdighizuwaSEA1616020006900000.000.0
Za'Darius SmithDET161601010700000.000.0
Shane RayTBY118010102100000.000.0
Nate OrchardTEN166010303100000.000.0
Danielle HunterDET1613030101100000.0110.7
Shaquille RiddickATL2001000000000.000.0
Preston SmithTEN1510200011100000.000.0
Leonard WilliamsBUF16160101314400000.0100.6
Nickolas SilviaDEN1670101012600000.000.0
Jeremiah RogersDET1610010007200000.000.0
Gabe WrightDAL1616010001000000.0140.9
Stephone AnthonyTBY16150100739500000.0100.6
Benardrick McKinneyTEN16150200412400000.090.6
Eric KendricksMIA1616010103200000.000.0
Bud DupreeSDO1620101019800000.0150.9
Kwon AlexanderLAS161602012341000000.0181.1
Ben HeeneyLAS161501010700000.000.0
Giovanni RichardSEA1616010102100000.0100.6
Trae WaynesOAK16120000116300000.01579.8
Mykkele ThompsonBUF160010002800000.000.0
Jaquiski TarttPIT88010001600000.000.0
Connor BaumgardnerGBY1670100115400000.000.0
Jessie KinneyBUF165010104400000.050.3
James SampleMIA161601010700000.020.1
Ezekiel ElliottDEN60000031050009616.09616.0
Mark DvoracekCAR1430200332100022916.422916.4
Tyler BoydSTL1614000002900058036.358036.3
Bernard CandelariaPIT161602001511400000.070.4
Willie BeaversCHI16160100113200000.060.4
Joe ThuneyTEN1212030006100000.050.4
Joe DahlBUF16160100013600000.000.0
Parker EhingerTEN16160100116300000.000.0
Joshua GarnettJAX161601000000000.000.0
Taylor DeckerDEN15150100211800000.000.0
Le'Raven ClarkDET9801000000000.000.0
Halapoulivaati VaitaiTEN15150100114400000.000.0
Ronnie StanleyTBY161601000000000.000.0
Noah SpenceOAK1515010003200000.000.0
DeForest BucknerKCY169010106600000.0161.0
Cristian BurksJAX161010008000000.000.0
Axel ZelchJAX16150101011600000.010.1
Shaq LawsonSTL1514010101100000.000.0
Robert NkemdicheMIN1616020701800000.070.4
Austin JohnsonPHI1610200010900000.0120.8
A'Shawn RobinsonSDO131203031016500000.060.5
Maliek CollinsCAR1615010001000000.000.0
Jarran ReedNED169010001100000.0181.1
Travis RodgersMIN160010001400000.000.0
Deion JonesSTL1313010102100000.000.0
Antwione WilliamsSFO1620101537300000.000.0
Jordan JenkinsNJY1614010103000000.0231.4
Ryan SmithGBY1616020105600000.0100.6
Arturo GalligherATL1610100325000000.000.0
Tanner SimsCHI166010001600000.0342.1
D'Onta ForemanNOS1230000421100016613.816613.8
Braden HarveyTBY1600001839400029418.429418.4
Ricardo RafterCHI1620000000001046.51046.5
Jonnu SmithMIN16001000100000.000.0
Eric SaubertCLE161600000000024915.624915.6
Curtis SamuelTBY16001004271000362.3362.3
Malachi MickelsonMIN16160100017000543.4754.7
Zay JonesPHI16000001240000372.371644.8
Ethan PocicMIN161601000000000.000.0
Dan FeeneyKCY16160100114700000.000.0
Isaac AsiataNED16160100314700000.000.0
Dion DawkinsNED16160100214700000.000.0
Jermaine PelletierNOS1600100616100000.000.0
Ryan RamczykCIN16160100313700000.000.0
Garett BollesWAS16160100214600000.000.0
Jonathan AllenOAK1616030202300000.000.0
Albert BoyerCAR165010101700000.000.0
Tanoh KpassagnonSFO161010009400000.000.0
Dalvin TomlinsonBUF1616020101300000.070.4
Sean LynnDAL165020101200000.0191.2
Eddie VanderdoesMIN169010102000000.000.0
Montravius AdamsATL1413010002100000.000.0
Jaleel JohnsonSTL16160200011900000.050.3
Bennett RobinsonCAR161503000300000.000.0
Jalen Reeves-MaybinPHI1600100138900000.000.0
Trey HendricksonNJY1613010203000000.000.0
Colby BitkowskiJAX1650200018700000.0231.4
Alex AnzaloneJAX10401000400000.000.0
Tyus BowserCHI1680102122000000.000.0
Rasul DouglasCIN1630000319600000.025616.0
Gareon ConleyDEN1616010103100000.070.4
Tre'Davious WhiteLAS16160000330100000.083151.9
Marlon HumphreyGBY1515020003200000.010.1
Chidobe AwuzieBUF161601012119200000.000.0
Marshon LattimoreSDO16160102010000000.0332.1
Eddie JacksonMIN16160102129900000.080.5
Justin EvansCLE119010004000000.000.0
Jamal AdamsJAX1512010102400000.070.5
Jabrill PeppersSEA169010003100000.0402.5
Ricardo HorisznyPIT16001005235000784.9784.9
Courtland SuttonATL1680100322800045028.197761.1
Jameson DiazTEN12101000000012310.312310.3
Keke CouteeBUF16000001590001046.51046.5
Andrew ClancyATL1600100013700000.000.0
Frank RagnowDAL161601000000000.000.0
Francisco CovingtonATL1616010126100000.000.0
Braden SmithMIN1616010002200000.000.0
Austin CorbettMIA16160300113000000.0150.9
Joseph NoteboomDEN161602000000000.000.0
Rusty SchneiderGBY1420100413400000.000.0
Geron ChristianNYK16160100112000000.000.0
Malik HerndonBAL1310010029100000.000.0
Mike McGlincheyNYK16160200012000000.000.0
Marquis HaynesKCY167010108700000.0120.8
Jackson TatumIND1615020205400000.060.4
Sam HubbardTEN1616010303500000.000.0
Kemoko TurayCIN16150100013500000.000.0
Bradley ChubbMIA1616020203100000.000.0
Breeland SpeaksSFO161010002500000.000.0
Toby GardenerSTL1101000100000.077.0
Taven BryanPHI1615010003300000.000.0
Daron PayneSFO104010101600000.0181.8
Nathan ShepherdTEN1615010003500000.000.0
Bernard ConleyOAK161010101700000.000.0
Justin JonesHOU164010009100000.000.0
Tremaine EdmundsPHI1616010003400000.0231.4
Oren BurksIND1600100018200000.000.0
Kaleb PattonNOS1660100536400000.0271.7
Rashaan EvansKCY16160102023800000.000.0
Karl McGregorSFO169010003000000.0140.9
Bobby MoonCLE1600100026500000.000.0
Malik JeffersonDET1600100120900000.000.0
Jaire AlexanderSTL1616020007200000.000.0
Cooper JamesATL1650000123400000.01127.0
Josh JacksonNED16160202023100000.0231.4
Donte JacksonOAK1615010205200000.060.4
Troy ApkeHOU1613010017800000.0754.7
Tracy WalkerNYK16160201128200000.0342.1
Isaiah LacasseCHI1320101113000000.000.0
Jessie BatesSEA1616010302700000.030.2
Justin ReidDET16100101129500000.0221.4
Terrell EdmundsBUF1616010102700000.0503.1
Richard SmallGBY1690100014500000.000.0
Benny Snell Jr.KCY1600100017300030.230.2
Alexander MattisonATL110000001600013512.313512.3
Larry BurnsJAX11001000204000918.3918.3
Calvin FieldsNOS16000001235000251.639824.9
Deebo SamuelLAS1610100229100090.690.6
Hakeem ButlerOAK14000000130000191.41037.4
Garrett BradburyNJY8801000000000.000.0
Chris LindstromOAK1111010025500000.000.0
Jonah WilliamsMIA16160300313000000.000.0
Andre DillardSFO161501052619600000.000.0
Cody FordCAR161601000000000.000.0
Nick BosaSDO16160203611300000.000.0
Jaylon FergusonWAS1616010003900000.000.0
Austin BryantKCY16702010500000.080.5
Dexter LawrenceTEN153010008600000.000.0
Greg GainesMIN16701000900000.000.0
Jeffery SimmonsNJY141001010700000.050.4
Harry MooreMIA1600100113500000.000.0
Ben BanoguBAL16160101333900000.000.0
Cody BartonHOU161404052723300000.0110.7
Johnnie WhalenNED1616010103300000.000.0
Chance RichterGBY14110303510400000.0574.1
Ramon HornerCHI130010004000000.000.0
Jamel DeanSFO1610100119300000.000.0
Grady HeffronCAR146010001900000.0453.2
David LongDEN161602022136400000.0291.8
Amari HooverNJY5402000100000.091.8
Casey HawkinsKCY1690100013800000.000.0
Deandre BakerATL1615010256400000.0211.3
Kendall SheffieldTEN122010008300000.000.0
Greedy WilliamsDET1580100015800000.000.0
Leonard McDanielMIN169010005900000.070.4
Will HarrisOAK1020100315400000.000.0
Trent McElreathSDO130010007500000.000.0
Mitchell LynnDET1600200115100000.0150.9
Lester HensonLAS1690000058000150.928217.6
Kaleb WedderburnJAX1520000074000352.322615.1
Chester CaniffSFO1600100114900000.000.0
Scottie JusticeATL161601000000000.000.0
Melvin AlamarSFO16150200314800000.000.0
Jesse WintersMIN1300100010900000.060.5
Junior KassotisPHI16160100314300000.000.0
Anthony BeauregardSFO16160200014900000.000.0
Santiago KramerBAL1010010007900000.000.0
Gary BastyrTEN16120100216300000.000.0
Beanie Baby DunnNYK16150100218600000.090.6
Kelly BurgessOAK74010003300000.000.0
Donnie LoftonPIT1610020101900000.010.1
Edward LynnNOS133020003700000.0100.8
Stephen DavidsonSFO1615010003300000.000.0
Jonah GourdineTBY1650100011100000.000.0
Chris BarkerSTL1615010001500000.000.0
Adrian DiazKCY167010006200000.000.0
Calvin BeckerPIT157020009100000.0151.0
Mickey CorbettCHI162010001600000.000.0
Denzel BrooksCAR1670200013500000.0181.1
Sammie OgdenWAS1600100012700000.000.0
Blake KramerSFO111102011414700000.040.4
Abel SheaMIN1616010002100000.0422.6
J.T. PostonWAS1670101324100000.000.0
Malachi McCutcheonOAK1620101218900000.0281.8
Robbie MahoneyCAR1616010302200000.070.4
Dennis LevineSFO1614010102800000.000.0
Geoff NewhartSFO101001000500000.000.0
Juan StuartBAL1616010104300000.0271.7
Don EicholzPIT164010002200000.000.0
Daquan ThomasonKCY169010008100000.020.1
Todd RuskSDO1612010006900000.0281.8
D.J. WhelihanSFO1616010103800000.0311.9
Trenton CodieWAS1690201019900000.000.0
Malik DolanSTL166010009600000.000.0
Jerome BushATL1615010102500000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software