League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - - 2002

  - - 2001

  - - 2000

  - - 1999

  - - 1998

  - - 1997

  - - 1996

  - - 1995

  - - 1994

  - - 1993

  - - 1992

  - - 1991

  - - 1990

  - - 1989

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


TFL01974

2017 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Colt McCoyOAK151552937270.3454912.238.60813087210109.1
Matthew StaffordSEA141451934366.1415112.108.0069291357898.6
Andy DaltonMIN161648430262.4370612.277.6668381755197.5
Wayne RobinsonDEN161658639266.9427210.907.2975321361597.2
Carson WentzKCY161659339566.6468511.867.9076321978795.1
Vince YoungDAL121240126365.6272510.366.806615427393.4
Derek CarrCLE161667642863.3454610.626.7263331269891.7
Mike KafkaCHI161660339765.8435810.987.2350251473591.2
Tavaris JacksonHOU131328416959.5193911.476.837514434390.7
Blaine GabbertTBY161661937961.2464512.267.5075271373590.1
Andrew LuckLAS151557838165.9417010.947.2154211561788.3
Jay CutlerNYK151556536865.1401810.927.1168221563587.9
Jake LockerATL161659935158.6403211.496.734326969487.2
Ryan FitzpatrickNOS161657437465.2393710.536.8680191366386.5
JaMarcus RussellIND151547429261.6310110.626.545116746185.8
Eli ManningBUF161661138462.8407110.606.6658191161685.0
Sam BradfordJAX161656435462.8391011.056.9378282055485.0
Ed SchroederMIA151552631359.5345311.036.566919952283.9
Carson PalmerCIN161660335859.4388910.866.456318759383.5
Jimmy ClausenGBY161664738659.7433111.226.6949211557580.8
Ben RoethlisbergerNJY161655934261.233329.745.9672151150078.7
Glen YepremianSTL141437023062.222979.996.216710922078.6
Cooper RushTEN161656532056.6366711.466.4977241650178.6
Alex SmithSFO161656035363.034479.766.1650171648178.4
Trent EdwardsNED161656831655.6340410.775.996418843178.1
Aaron RodgersWAS161656133559.7338410.106.0357171555175.9
Joe FlaccoHOU11331617455.1185310.655.866213826175.5
Matt LeinartCAR161662736658.432668.925.2143201349074.4
John SkeltonPHI101039222056.1220710.035.634710626174.4
Dak PrescottDET161662136258.3369810.225.9548222153173.2
Josh FreemanSDO161661333454.5364110.905.9452181859169.7
Patrick MahomesBAL161664033852.8348410.315.4453142060263.0
Cam NewtonPIT161659329349.4314410.735.3060162640256.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Andy DaltonMIN16161176555.64817.401347959.06145.51803018624
Derek CarrCLE1616945659.63896.9520713163.39445.42342717948
Matthew StaffordSEA1414664060.62917.281489966.96644.62112415214
Colt McCoyOAK1515684667.62926.351439969.25941.32052714513
Jay CutlerNYK1515694768.13046.4716810864.36739.91873117779
Wayne RobinsonDEN1616744763.53156.7017111265.56739.22134427333
Eli ManningBUF1616773545.52547.2617711062.16838.41993723228
Ed SchroederMIA1515623353.22407.271609358.16138.11672918515
Dak PrescottDET1616653452.32096.1519511056.47337.41823724541
Jimmy ClausenGBY1616714259.22756.5518711360.46936.92225432726
Sam BradfordJAX1616683754.42256.081579359.25836.91933319054
Ryan FitzpatrickNOS1616854957.62745.5916410564.06036.61882716422
Carson WentzKCY1616835869.93616.221439868.55236.42251910748
Andrew LuckLAS1515754458.73447.8216810160.16136.31903119414
Tavaris JacksonHOU1313261557.71067.07884854.53135.291117411
John SkeltonPHI1010402562.51606.401307456.94534.6107158931
Mike KafkaCHI1616653553.82757.8618311562.86334.41862916028
Jake LockerATL1616714259.23027.1918010658.96133.92012212715
Blaine GabbertTBY1616874956.33356.841568554.55233.32043219135
Cooper RushTEN1616673044.82377.901709656.55632.91742114432
Glen YepremianSTL1414281967.91306.841167463.83832.81163317536
Vince YoungDAL1212623759.72727.351046966.33432.7134137625
JaMarcus RussellIND1515503264.02136.661367655.94432.41483819847
Matt LeinartCAR1616553461.82126.241799754.25530.71634222941
Trent EdwardsNED1616632844.42087.431769051.15430.71603823420
Joe FlaccoHOU113392359.02018.741026159.83130.47815878
Cam NewtonPIT1616502652.01827.002009949.56030.01484626464
Alex SmithSFO1616492959.21705.861599761.04729.61604124642
Carson PalmerCIN1616643453.12457.2118411059.85429.31804125332
Aaron RodgersWAS1616664060.62065.151769755.15129.01612213337
Josh FreemanSDO1616522955.82117.281889550.55227.71603720728
Ben RoethlisbergerNJY1616483266.72247.001527549.34227.61432819742
Patrick MahomesBAL1616432148.81095.1919310252.85226.91622819211

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Ameer AbdullahMIN161642126506.294714482164.50251352.014710815
Tevin ColemanLAS161432916364.9779847861.83201155.080578
Knile DavisDAL161632712933.958010451082.40431534.971394
Le'Veon BellNOS16617911746.56918251124.4823939.160374
Chris IvoryBAL161324111404.7377421211.0014750.052365
DeMarco MurrayKCY161625411364.47555401313.28361130.663375
Todd GurleyMIA161628210863.8531634802.35251144.054352
Tre MasonSTL161421110785.1173519442.325120.044332
Jordan HowardBUF161122610314.5651422401.8225936.059362
Daniel ThomasIND16112449794.01667291033.55281035.758312
Devontae BookerNYK16132209564.3532425612.4414750.051361
C. J. ProsiseGBY16152089434.5332417764.47271140.751342
Doug MartinDET1602259154.0760214513.649555.641302
C.J. SpillerATL16162209064.1247818402.2218422.241321
Logan RobinsonSEA1602579043.5254732892.78432353.544151
Cameron Artis-PayneTEN16162808883.1735533421.2721733.342211
Ezekiel ElliottDEN16142598433.2532326562.156466.733170
Derrick HenryCAR16141938144.2264318291.615120.041271
Mikel LeshoureWAS1651898004.2329427762.8116850.040282
Jonathan DwyerCIN1661937974.1359420331.657342.934231
Tarik CohenNJY1601697794.61501019341.7910880.050302
Trent RichardsonSFO16101917603.9827124562.33201575.049220
Alfred MorrisNED16141927193.7448530662.20261246.243270
Ben TateCLE16132087053.3930533742.2414750.036210
Isaiah PeadPHI1612326862.9633215271.8024937.537110
Giovani BernardTBY16141946703.4567433641.9418527.837221
Lamar MillerSDO16121695883.4883214-27-1.9313646.227171
Stephen SandersHOU16151605283.3038623512.224250.029141
James ConnerPIT1661744952.8448310272.7017635.328210
Bishop SankeyHOU1611794502.5118115261.7321628.628150

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Stevie JohnsonMIN16124514760.0175411.937.1648351191952746.5228
Justin HunterCLE161623914661.1155210.636.4968362111872333.1237
Devin SmithTBY161625114457.4205014.248.175937591165338.43911
Samuel GomezDEN161619712764.5136110.726.915557511663231.2207
Randall CobbCAR161620512460.5133610.776.524954391463432.3255
Hakeem NicksJAX161620712359.4142211.566.874327811960534.2187
Amari CooperNYK161619812261.6155512.757.855395071365330.3286
Eric EbronATL161619312062.2155512.968.065454213860631.8286
Tavon AustinSEA161617010662.4154614.589.094845413663526.8268
Zach ErtzSDO161621510548.8108410.325.044173761663533.9152
Austin HooperMIA161619110353.99989.695.23369356959831.9171
DeAndre HopkinsPHI161617110159.1105610.466.18412462564326.6173
Jerrel JerniganOAK16141339571.4130313.729.80617818649826.7195
James JonesDET16161679456.3110511.766.623744831367124.9161
Emmanuel SandersGBY16141619458.4137714.658.55469493554329.7246
DeVier PoseyNOS16131489463.5107711.467.283653751354127.4183
Kendall WrightDAL14141439465.7114012.137.97395759343532.9154
Marquise GoodwinCHI14141569460.3121812.967.815604891054028.9224
Aaron DobsonBUF16101409366.4132614.269.47500586956524.8257
Gabriel GrantOAK16161278970.1142516.0111.226807912854923.1256
Stephen HillSEA13131228872.1110312.539.04381699648425.2143
DeVante ParkerTBY1671308666.2124714.509.59480646164820.1224
Tyler KroftNJY16161498557.07799.165.233507251154727.2111
Laquon TreadwellLAS16151238367.5108113.028.79544405660620.3204
Ryan SwitzerATL16161388259.47298.895.281743441361222.5130
Austin PettisCLE16131188067.87459.316.31378479853222.2100
Keenan AllenKCY16161258064.0124415.559.954047210255222.6225
Vincent BrownLAS16151217864.57609.746.28289464857920.9101
Phillip DorsettSFO16131297860.580410.316.23336415749726.0131
Josh DoctsonBAL13131367857.494412.106.94257410538935.0183
Leo MoatesTEN16161337757.994012.217.0734177101148727.3111
Marcus LarsonDAL16161137768.17659.946.77233374554120.950
Golden TateCLE14141287659.486011.326.72380634962920.3143
Roderick BoydCHI16141047673.198913.019.51368494146322.5183
Michael EgnewHOU16161357555.687311.646.47340755959922.5151
Robert WoodsNED16161457451.082311.125.683455841055826.092
Jordan MatthewsMIN1601037471.8103513.9910.056336814250820.3183
Nelson AgholorHOU16161287457.880310.856.27365508762820.4142
Terrelle PryorNOS16121137364.685911.777.60376803156919.9142
Coby FleenerNED16161287357.086411.846.75290486957922.1112
Kyle RudolphSEA16161157262.685011.817.39244376463018.3122
Peyton HillisIND16161167060.371610.236.1764305551522.5101
George KittleSTL16131157060.977711.106.76262423742427.1102
Demaryius ThomasMIA1616976971.197814.1710.08553516254717.7182
T.J. GrahamPHI16161146960.55748.325.042483541050122.850
Will FullerPIT16161466947.395613.866.55217607664622.6132
Martellus BennettDEN1613956871.674510.967.84237676458316.391
DeMarco MurrayKCY1616906875.65137.545.70345502357815.680
DeSean JacksonTEN16161226754.987413.047.16201535949824.5152
Roscoe ParrishWAS16141046663.56519.866.26213462542624.470
Dwayne AllenNOS1616966668.867810.277.06194335257116.8110
Blake BellCIN16161186655.967510.235.722454331058620.180
Antonio BrownKCY1512856576.581112.489.54331768045318.8153
Tyler HigbeeLAS16141016564.45718.785.65134283463016.060
Danny AmendolaLAS16161066359.486913.798.203865061136229.3150
Jake ButtGBY1641216352.167310.685.561292921033136.670
Zack DennerWAS16161236250.470011.295.69216345857521.4131
Sammy WatkinsDET1601016160.474112.157.34278453458217.4120
Nick Boyle BAL16151096156.063710.445.841483641256619.3101
Steve BreastonNYK1614996060.65188.635.23107414652718.851
Don HutchinsOAK16131016059.470511.756.98276394454718.5121
Justin BlackmonDEN1610876069.079013.179.08444715029529.5152
Julio JonesDEN1616875967.877313.108.89217414761014.3121
Bernard BlairSTL1610915964.85689.636.24186372539623.051
Jordan HowardBUF1611795974.75288.956.68296503445417.460
Tandon DossSEA1616855868.271212.288.38354455148017.7120
Alejandro AkersIND16101035755.373612.917.15288515541824.6121
Alshon JeffreyKCY1616925762.076613.448.33194625538224.1131
Aaron UpshawTEN160915762.64588.045.03103392124836.730
Armard HallBUF166905561.13937.154.37132372329430.640
Greg SalasNED16161115549.564111.655.77236644754520.491
Davante AdamsGBY1615875563.257710.496.63226385729929.160
Tevin ColemanLAS1614835566.34518.205.43175542557414.530
C. J. ProsiseGBY1615725576.44578.316.35220426245215.940
Jordan CameronCLE163935458.166312.287.13142406668713.5100
A.J. GreenJAX137825465.968412.678.34343482245618.0110
A.J. JenkinsCIN16151005454.065912.206.59200433948720.5110
Sterling ShepardCHI1611865462.84808.895.58178322048717.760
Devin HesterPIT16161125347.355910.554.99173512743026.0100
Craig DavisNYK1612755370.765912.438.79225643534221.9102
T.Y. HiltonSDO1615995353.563111.916.372725261141723.7120
Adam ThielenHOU16141055350.572913.756.943606251155219.0160
Josh BoyceSFO1611815365.468012.838.40287502149016.5160
Jay AjayiCIN1610705375.73737.045.33161302340617.230
Jeff HeuermanJAX1311765369.763712.028.38230433345116.991
Brandon MyersKCY1616855261.259111.376.95186360556015.280
Doug MartinDET160935255.92955.673.1780274853317.410
Isaiah PeadPHI161835262.73687.084.4385311853115.620
Dominique EdisonHOU1613945154.366212.987.041735531038624.491
Zach MillerGBY1613845059.54128.244.90159401363813.240
Chris IvoryBAL1613985051.04799.584.89325333450319.590
Brian QuickNOS169824959.857411.717.00301384437222.0120
Tyler LockettDET1616804860.056311.737.04269394354414.7110

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Stevie JohnsonMIN161633657.12216.143.51734764.43547.988
Eric EbronATL1616332266.71587.184.79453271.12044.473
Jordan MatthewsMIN160302066.71869.306.20261765.41557.753
Justin HunterCLE1616291862.11357.504.66643859.42640.682
Tavon AustinSEA1616241666.71267.885.25724968.13852.884
Devin SmithTBY1616331648.51096.813.30582950.02136.278
Marcus LarsonDAL1616211571.41157.675.48362363.91644.435
Austin PettisCLE1613241562.5926.133.83352982.92160.040
Stephen HillSEA1313211571.41197.935.67241875.01458.353
Samuel GomezDEN1616231460.9795.643.43744966.23141.969
DeMarco MurrayKCY1616151386.7423.232.80302480.01033.324
Hakeem NicksJAX1616221254.5544.502.45724359.73041.773
Jerrel JerniganOAK1614151280.0786.505.20302170.01240.057
DeVier PoseyNOS1613191263.2635.253.32392461.51538.549
Amari CooperNYK1616171270.6766.334.47563257.12239.368
Peyton HillisIND1616151173.3565.093.73331854.5927.339
Martellus BennettDEN1613171164.7857.735.00251872.01144.040
Golden TateCLE1414251144.0827.453.28412458.51639.038
Gabriel GrantOAK1616161168.8615.553.81352674.32160.064
Keenan AllenKCY1616191157.9817.364.26322062.51443.855
Tyler KroftNJY1616161168.8524.733.25371951.4821.634
Phillip DorsettSFO1613151173.3666.004.40271659.3933.341
Austin HooperMIA1616241145.8928.363.83482143.81531.346
Antonio BrownKCY1512121083.3565.604.67241770.8729.238
Vincent BrownLAS1615151066.710310.306.87412458.51741.533
Randall CobbCAR1616161062.5777.704.81612947.51727.960
Dwayne AllenNOS1616181055.6717.103.94362980.61644.435
Alshon JeffreyKCY1616131076.9727.205.546583.3466.739
Kendall WrightDAL1414141071.4777.705.50392769.21641.049
Zach ErtzSDO1616211047.6484.802.29653249.21726.253
DeVante ParkerTBY167191052.6858.504.47342676.52058.855
Steve BreastonNYK161413969.2808.896.15382771.11950.031
Craig DavisNYK161212975.0535.894.42241666.7729.228
Demaryius ThomasMIA161616956.3819.005.06302376.71860.050
Leo MoatesTEN161615960.0849.335.60543463.02342.644
Terrelle PryorNOS161216956.3394.332.44342058.81132.436
DeAndre HopkinsPHI161613969.2778.565.92724258.33041.754
Sammy WatkinsDET16013969.2637.004.85362261.11233.331
Nelson AgholorHOU161613969.2717.895.46473268.11736.236
Laquon TreadwellLAS161517952.9717.894.18412868.31536.649
Jake ButtGBY16413969.29210.227.08341852.91235.341
Roscoe ParrishWAS161412866.7506.254.17362466.71233.328
Danny AmendolaLAS161618844.4769.504.22271659.31140.739
Zack DennerWAS161614857.1384.752.71401947.51332.539
Michael EgnewHOU161616850.0617.633.81492551.01632.741
Jeff HeuermanJAX131114857.1617.634.36221777.31150.034
Jordan HowardBUF161113861.5729.005.54161381.3743.826
Devin HesterPIT161610770.0365.143.60361850.0719.423
T.Y. HiltonSDO161510770.07911.297.90321650.01134.425
T.J. GrahamPHI161612758.3131.861.08332163.61339.432
Aaron UpshawTEN1608787.5507.146.2511654.5436.421
Marquise GoodwinCHI141419736.87610.864.00472655.31634.051
Davante AdamsGBY161513753.8547.714.15191578.9631.630
Tevin ColemanLAS161410770.0334.713.3019842.1526.322
Jay AjayiCIN16109777.8294.143.22302376.7826.719
C. J. ProsiseGBY16159777.8202.862.22261973.1830.818
Will FullerPIT161610770.09313.299.30633047.62133.343
Armard HallBUF16612650.0244.002.00291965.51137.922
Zach MillerGBY16138675.0233.832.88191052.6421.121
Dominique EdisonHOU161312650.0376.173.08221359.1940.929
Chris IvoryBAL16138675.0335.504.13402152.5922.527
Emmanuel SandersGBY161413646.26210.334.77623454.82743.566
Kyle RudolphSEA161611654.5294.832.64302066.71033.345
Alejandro AkersIND16108675.0447.335.50321753.11237.532
Doug MartinDET16014642.9223.671.57342264.71338.218
Don HutchinsOAK161314642.9294.832.07271659.31140.736
Coby FleenerNED161615640.0569.333.73472553.21531.941
Brian QuickNOS16913646.2447.333.3819947.4736.831
Bernard BlairSTL16107685.7335.504.71282175.01139.331
Tyler HigbeeLAS16148675.0325.334.00331957.6618.229
James JonesDET161615533.3285.601.87351645.71234.353
Jordan CameronCLE1637571.4387.605.43432353.51637.234
Julio JonesDEN16167571.4438.606.1419842.1421.137
Justin BlackmonDEN16108562.5397.804.88221463.61045.532
Roderick BoydCHI16148562.5448.805.50332575.81545.540
Robert WoodsNED161611545.5357.003.18372054.11129.739
Adam ThielenHOU161412541.7469.203.83281346.4828.631
Aaron DobsonBUF161011545.5336.603.00433172.12148.860
Nick Boyle BAL16157571.4224.403.14291758.6724.131
Blake BellCIN161613538.5326.402.46331854.5618.232
Sterling ShepardCHI16117571.4295.804.14241770.81041.722
Ryan SwitzerATL161610550.0459.004.50331854.5824.231
DeSean JacksonTEN161615426.7235.751.53352057.1822.939
Greg SalasNED16167457.15814.508.29341338.2720.625
Isaiah PeadPHI1615480.0123.002.4016956.3531.316
A.J. JenkinsCIN161511436.44310.753.91301963.31033.327
Josh BoyceSFO16116466.7102.501.67271970.41037.025
Josh DoctsonBAL131310440.0256.252.50432762.81534.940
George KittleSTL16135480.0256.255.00382873.72052.642
Tandon DossSEA16166350.05016.678.3313861.5646.230
Brandon MyersKCY16166233.3115.501.83191263.2421.126
Tyler LockettDET16165240.0168.003.20211571.41152.430
A.J. GreenJAX1377114.31818.002.57201050.0630.029

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Trumaine JohnsonDEN1655480314.912250222.80
Darrius Heyward-BeyLAS1625466512.31000.00
Marshon LattimoreSDO1616532604.90000.00
Freddie LashleyDAL1605283016.00000.00
Eddie LacyKCY160494368.923278424.50
Douglas LindellCHI161494108.40000.00
Morris ClaibornCLE1616483176.60000.00
Jordan KentBAL160473968.40000.00
Vincent O'FieldOAK1616471994.20000.00
Tyreek HillIND16114452912.02000.00
Amari CooperNYK1616432596.003284126.30
Odell BeckhamWAS1615434239.80000.00
Nelson AgholorHOU16164346310.81000.00
Devin HesterPIT1616411674.10000.00
Rashard HigginsCAR1411393488.913781822.10
Rasul DouglasCIN161381945.10000.00
Joe HermanMIA1503738610.40000.00
Jackie LesterSEA1610361795.00000.00
DeAndre HopkinsPHI16163636010.00000.00
C.J. SpillerATL16163451915.3137110429.81
A.J. GreenJAX1373435510.4035102129.20
Phillip DorsettSFO1613342216.50923025.60
Jamison CrowderTEN1603467219.81000.00
LeSean McCoyGBY160321905.90000.00
DeVier PoseyNOS1613282498.91000.00
Keith MumpheryNJY1602833712.02000.00
Dennis HumphreyMIN1602647418.2132105432.92
Dri ArcherSTL160261475.702457624.00
A.J. JenkinsCIN161511666.003363819.30
Damian WilliamsTBY160166.003687124.20
Tandon DossSEA1616000.003888623.31
Zay JonesSFO152000.003883522.00
Tre'Davious WhiteLAS1616000.0038100926.60
John RossNJY1616000.003769318.70
Rick McNeilBAL161000.003686123.90
Bucky PriorTEN160000.0034100329.51
Isaiah PeadPHI161000.003481724.01
Kenyan DrakeOAK155000.003483224.50
James JonesDET1616000.003280625.21
Jacoby FordPIT160000.003267521.10
Adam ThielenHOU1614000.003284426.41
Howard WilsonWAS163000.003182126.50
T.Y. HiltonSDO1615000.003059519.80
J.J. DoleNOS160000.003086128.70
Stefon DiggsMIA1515000.002984629.21
Eric WeddleDAL165000.002892232.91
Ben TateCLE1613000.002774627.60
Bubba HansenCHI162000.002653220.50
Daniel ThomasIND1611000.002567126.81

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Mike NugentCLE160444891.759192382.681080.0384192.7
Roberto AguayoTBY160414493.252121485.722100.0363797.3
Dominic WyrickLAS160404197.6464580.0000.0313491.2
Randy BullockNOS160374386.055131968.43475.0343791.9
Cody ParkeyMIN160353989.755131776.581080.0586490.6
Jeff ChandlerCIN160343791.959151883.34666.7323397.0
Ryan SuccopNYK160344182.955142070.03742.93333100.0
Nick FolkTEN160333789.249101471.4000.0353892.1
Matthew MolinetBUF160333691.7507887.511100.0293193.5
Patrick GomezDAL160333594.34991181.8020.0414591.1
Dan CarpenterSEA160323786.551152075.01333.34242100.0
Andy NylandGBY160313491.250111478.611100.0293290.6
Pat McAfeeMIA160303585.749131776.5000.0293290.6
Dustin HopkinsSTL160294072.55692045.04757.12222100.0
Zach HockerOAK160293387.95291275.03560.0464797.9
Robbie GouldSDO160283775.74991560.0020.0283093.3
Salvador LoganSFO160283677.85451241.72366.7212295.5
Stephen GostkowskiWAS160273479.44661250.0010.0252889.3
Micah PosanteDEN160273675.05181361.51250.0374092.5
Caleb SturgisNED160273187.15091369.22450.0293290.6
Justics RileyATL160273871.15591947.43560.0353794.6
Sammie BurrisKCY160263281.3493742.9010.0454795.7
Greg ZuerleinJAX160253571.45271741.22450.0454697.8
Roman SheaCHI160242982.84671070.0000.0333789.2
Johnathan McCutcheonPHI160243275.04971546.7010.02020100.0
Rufus McDanielBAL160233076.752101758.881080.0232495.8
Julian SalyerHOU160222781.549101566.7020.0313588.6
Buddy CainNJY160222395.7497887.5000.0323591.4
Charlie DalglieshDET160212487.54981080.0000.0262989.7
Taylor MelhaffCAR160182475.04761250.0000.0303196.8
Paul ErnsterPIT160172085.04681172.7000.02323100.0
Nate FreeseIND160152268.24461346.2020.0343597.1

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Brandon FieldsSDO160122571746.9481139.47054
Dustin ColquittHOU160115568949.5462740.27449
Drew KaserPIT160116539946.5458539.56538
Richard SowellPHI160117538046.0437937.46436
Bradley PinionCIN160108513647.6406437.66639
Corey WatsonBAL160117504043.1428836.66139
Jeff LockeNED160106491746.4423039.96839
Gavin BrennanNJY160112481943.0390534.96835
Brad NortmanCAR160109479644.0402736.96741
Reggie HodgesIND160107479444.8412938.66650
Brody BeasleyGBY16097466548.1370038.17034
Wyatt GaulinCHI160107464543.4400437.46443
Lachlan EdwardsNYK16098460747.0376138.46334
Matt BosherSFO160100458645.9369236.96938
Erick ZolnoskiDEN16094441647.0378340.26537
Saverio RoccaMIA16094433346.1355837.97042
Teddy LandtroopATL16098432244.1364537.26438
Jackson McElroyDET16097428244.1361537.36830
Horace MasonCLE16097426544.0372038.46642
Kevin HuberTEN16095424244.7363338.26834
Leon RobersonOAK16092421845.8351038.26432
Skip HarbinDAL16096410642.8353936.96237
Riley DixonSTL16095405642.7345936.46734
Isaiah BryantKCY16094386741.1348137.05937
Nicholas SaboNOS16085375644.2301435.56833
Grant SparkesWAS15080363045.4296537.16829
Tevin PettusSEA16081362244.7287635.56338
B.J. ClemonsLAS16080358944.9297337.26332
Wes GouveiaTBY16079357145.2284736.07830
Chance PearsonJAX16074327744.3288539.06235
Bryan AngerMIN16064310548.5267441.86628
Ray HollasBUF13068287742.3231934.16524
Julio ConcepcionBUF201978141.166334.9515

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Martez WilsonBAL1616140375.01384086151.517.8
A.J. SpringerNJY1614136450.50004124810.120.3
Barkevious MingoIND1616134396.52314406101.917.1
Manti Te'oTBY1616130400.00003876410.016.5
Jarvis JonesATL1614129380.00003884940.018.9
Zach BrownNYK1616127464.50343895731.318.5
A. J. KleinLAS1616124272.00333635091.017.5
Dont'a HightowerCAR1616123466.51444105232.218.8
Rahim MooreCHI1616122340.00003816620.015.0
Harry GruttadauriaDEN1616121371.00123695970.316.5
Corey HallSFO1616120310.00203925610.415.8
Jon BosticDET1616120281.00134115330.415.8
Chad GreenwayPHI1615119364.01634355202.116.6
Patrick WillisKCY1616119425.00103826141.016.7
Luke KuechlyNED1616118480.50454056610.715.6
T.J. WardBAL1616117331.00004136160.214.7
Donnie PatrickSTL1616117350.50404855860.814.2
Mark BarronPHI1616112330.00004475640.014.3
Chris BorlandIND1615111440.00104266030.215.1
Tracy PorterNYK1616110230.00004086270.012.9
DeVonte HollomanNED1616108305.01644006541.813.6
Ha Ha Clinton-DixHOU1616108280.00004156360.012.9
Eric KendricksMIA1414108301.50223324580.817.7
Larry EnglishDAL1616107330.01003826490.213.6
Bobby WagnerOAK1616107392.51103755930.815.3
Trent MurphySEA1615106280.51103524440.616.9
Alfred RobertsonCHI1615105342.00203725950.714.6
Nick VigilCLE1616103411.01103265700.516.2
Benardrick McKinneyGBY1615102403.00324055711.114.9
Cedric ThompsonMIA1616102420.00004004920.016.1
Landon CollinsMIN1616100230.51003297000.212.0
Deone BucannonCAR161699410.00003905130.015.5
Christian KirkseyDAL161498464.50323735921.315.4
Perry RileySDO161696243.521474206682.911.4
Scott PattonCIN161696270.00004036230.012.0
Arthur BrownMIN161696311.00003246930.112.6
Ryan ShazierSTL161696392.01204314421.115.7
Chris ConteLAS161695211.00103786190.311.7
Vontae DavisGBY131394280.00003465170.014.1
Shawn WilliamsDAL161694350.00003836550.012.4
Khalil MackSDO131294391.50203325130.715.9
Janoris JenkinsSTL161693210.00004565580.011.2
D'Qwell JacksonHOU161592323.00603705001.814.6
Calvin PryorKCY161492300.00003515260.013.9
Karl JosephATL161692230.00004346640.010.5
Kevin ByardTEN161692270.00004256870.010.7
D. J. AlexanderSDO161591277.019173955053.413.9
LaRon LandrySTL161690280.00004384690.013.0
C. J. MosleyKCY161690304.03703986282.212.1
Da'Norris SearcyTEN141489262.50203635980.812.2
Kiko AlonsoNYK141488251.00003274160.215.3
Tyrann MathieuOAK161688250.00003625870.011.9
Carl Bradford Jr.NJY161688291.00304035010.813.1
Darryl SharptonNOS161687300.50103334460.315.1
Quintin DempsCIN161686240.00004036230.010.7
Glover QuinNJY161686260.00004516020.010.6
Navarro BowmanCHI161686188.03503716502.511.0
Hugh ForemanDET161586281.50223924740.713.3
D. J. SwearingerBUF161686311.00103355550.413.3
Stephone AnthonyTBY161584311.01613644821.713.7
Bud DupreeCIN161582212.00013564380.513.2
Tanner MostizkyOAK161681255.52533846441.910.8
Morgan BurnettSFO161681250.00003685430.011.6
Gino DavisCLE161681300.00003204800.013.9
Vincent O'FieldOAK161680180.00003765680.010.4
Josh HullSEA161680344.03823625652.712.7
Anthony BarrBUF161680245.521013535473.212.2
Clay MatthewsPIT161479297.50554156292.011.1
Bjoern WernerGBY161679336.54714186382.711.2
Maurice AlexanderNJY161679270.00004365930.010.3
Kendrick LewisIND161577280.00003934850.012.0
Jaiquawn JarrettDAL161677230.00003826550.09.6
Marcos WynnTEN16977260.00102894160.214.6
Jordan JenkinsPHI161677285.02884335542.711.1
Bobby CarpenterHOU161576251.00003524740.212.3
Josh NoblesPIT161676160.00003996200.09.0
Mykkele ThompsonTEN161576250.00003946580.09.6
Damarious RandallSDO101076290.00002773810.016.0
Jerod MayoWAS16875321.51102743720.916.8
Jaquiski TarttPIT161674280.00104146290.29.8
Casey MatthewsATL161273181.00303284071.012.5
Von MillerTEN151373243.031093595532.911.0
Kevin JohnsonNED161673270.00003966050.010.0
Deon BushSTL161473140.00004375390.08.9
Akeem AyersMIA161672247.02944256003.010.0
Earl WolffSEA161572350.00003665600.011.6
Eddie JacksonMIN161672110.01003056430.28.8
Jamal AdamsATL161672210.00004316610.08.5
Darrelle RevisCHI161671120.00003686300.08.3
James LaurinaitisNOS151571306.00323254951.813.0
Donald ButlerWAS161071332.01213215161.012.7
Tre WohlabaughMIN161671120.00103226920.18.2
Eli ThomasDEN161670283.00423294441.613.1
Matt JohnsonIND161570210.00104145200.29.7
Barry SheldonOAK161669259.01003534882.012.2
Desmond TrufantNOS161669162.00003595580.49.5
Joe SchobertGBY161569243.01704106021.89.5
Myron LewisNED161668220.00004066630.08.4
Eric ReidDEN161668170.00003756280.08.5
Nate IrvingJAX131367231.04643274992.211.0
Richie ClarkNYK161667230.00003966090.09.0
Jamell FlemingBAL161667161.00004136180.28.1
Tharold SimonHOU161667150.50003826040.18.4
Marcus GilchristHOU161666170.01003655190.29.4
Adrian PhillipsJAX131266200.00002873830.012.8
Alex CarterATL161066221.00002364070.213.8
Vernon HargreavesWAS161565160.00003966030.08.1
Keanu NealTBY131165270.00002764870.012.1
Casey HaywardKCY161464150.00003285120.09.4
Kenny VaccaroDET151564290.00003755760.09.8
Amari CoffeyJAX161664160.00003806000.08.2
Trey HendricksonNJY16764174.51512743902.712.9
Nick PerryCIN161063127.50532363923.213.1
Kwon AlexanderLAS131361257.017112945162.911.5
Xavier CooperDET161558315.541373885174.410.4
Leonardo TarpleyCAR161653149.541643654296.99.6
Athyba RubinCHI161551178.5224243656165.67.8
Tyrone CrawfordMIN1616512011.5116102956204.69.0
Dee FordSEA1615501011.0540333705819.67.5
Margus HuntNED1616492112.57332437852410.09.1
Marcus SmithPHI161249185.01503484422.59.1
Eugene KarlPHI161547165.53643663943.79.0
Jermaine CunninghamDAL161646146.0731123716197.16.7
Marcell DareusBAL161646179.0832214126187.97.0
Ray McDonaldNJY161445175.021434175493.86.9
Jordan SanfordMIN161645207.51743266902.27.1
Quinton CoplesSDO161644238.552124106265.57.3
Dominique EasleyTEN1616441811.0435324016427.87.0
Joey BosaNOS1616441410.593083665888.47.2
Jared CrickSFO161642125.021323894904.16.7
Stephon TuittCLE16164286.0222112975095.96.9
Howie CavilJAX161541237.0417123815784.87.4
Vernon ButlerSDO161641175.5413124125544.16.6
Aldon SmithCIN161640196.541723885505.07.0
Ezekiel AnsahDET1615401410.541993604387.68.1
Erick EvansCIN161540166.01973033614.49.3
Leonard WilliamsBUF1616401814.013332637159410.17.5
J.J. WattSDO161639205.0323113894916.37.3
Camreon JordanWAS161639207.062183665236.57.4
Kawann ShortPIT16163989.5126193775916.25.8
Danny SheltonHOU1313391814.05304330845910.79.3
Phil TaylorHOU151438215.561573494955.47.6
Aaron DonaldMIN161538206.541953175984.97.0
Ben HeeneyLAS165381214.52652193616.211.1
Deion JonesSTL16163888.5718104235016.75.9
O'Brien SchofieldLAS16163797.5419193555135.96.2
Sen'Derrick MarksCHI161536175.511372953984.98.4
Miles HardenDAL1310351512.58272526242811.19.1
Robert NkemdicheMIN1615351311.0634282965798.86.7
Vic BeasleyCHI161534157.0825163615876.85.9
Justin O'NealPIT1683156.03501923264.38.1
Bruce CarterDEN161631108.5732213404889.76.0
Shaquille RiddickATL161031109.5916103004827.26.5
Trey FlowersNED15731146.55702324294.37.8
Noah SpencePIT161430125.00623354552.45.9
Akeem JordanCHI161528188.02413594892.96.4
Quentin GrovesOAK151328125.051322624085.66.7
Frank HarperBAL12112866.00582673563.16.4
DeMeco RyansSEA16827116.5316102834286.06.3
Grady JarrettKCY161627107.51623454942.95.3
Shaun BridgesCIN1672699.0512192163517.47.8
Nate OrchardNJY169261011.051623064357.46.3
Cameron HeywardNYK161625195.022593414966.55.9
Bernard BoveeDAL1662567.54851252378.210.6
Steven MeansNYK16162385.021973234196.24.9
Benjamin LoydHOU1612165.5142901915.511.6
Cassius MarshDET16152076.5824143735347.23.7
Eduardo ConnellCIN16920107.0217102053677.16.5
Jabaal SheardTBY16131848.0517131963538.55.5
Jihad WardDET1611485.03411202415.07.5
Haloti NgataTEN1621206.0220691198.49.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Ha Ha Clinton-DixHOU161681341103863684.6
Deone BucannonCAR16167180133651386.1
A. J. BouyeNOS168791062242687.3
Glover QuinNJY161661632195960282.1
Desmond TrufantNOS161661291125155880.9
Shawn WilliamsDAL16166761114165582.7
Charles GodfreyCLE1616651184361281.2
Calvin PryorKCY16145822123352684.4
Marcus PetersPIT1616520112862884.7
Darrelle RevisCHI16165270106563076.5
Landon CollinsMIN161651281104870080.4
Chris BorlandIND16155106375460377.5
Dee MillinerBUF16165123173960480.9
Jamal AdamsATL16165241264366179.8
Eric KendricksMIA1414546154445877.8
Coty SensabaughSFO1414552052835282.5
Adrian PhillipsJAX13125116133638378.5
Jaiquawn JarrettDAL16164140164565582.3
Bud DupreeCIN16154611154343882.3
Troy RooseNOS16164141124456780.8
Rahim MooreCHI16164752115466278.7
Vontae DavisGBY131341632114251780.7
Mark BarronPHI161641001104756479.2
Ezra WellsBAL16164600103851181.3
Manti Te'oTBY161649095764177.1
Zach BrownNYK1616467155257376.0
K. J. DillonTEN16164181234768777.4
John JohnsonCAR1610455032137582.4
Gino DavisCLE1616464023548078.0
Kerry BakerMIN16163882174468982.1
Jason VerrettNYK13133360164048082.5
Harry GruttadauriaDEN16163581146259776.8
Xavier RhodesSDO16153761134358380.6
Arthur BrownMIN16163360124769379.8
Eddie JacksonMIN16163250115364377.9
Jaquiski TarttPIT16163891113662981.5
Eric RoweCHI1683130113239982.2
Harold TateATL16103120112142785.6
Christian KirkseyDAL16143280106059275.6
Casey HaywardKCY16143340104851277.6
John CyprienCHI16163401102764482.9
Jamell FlemingBAL1616356094761878.3
Karl JosephATL161630094166479.8
William JacksonPHI15143113284346277.5
Alec SwingerJAX1610358184045778.3
Ike CassadaySTL1616379183858679.7
Quintin DempsCIN1616200224862382.3
Nick VigilCLE16162340166157076.7
Brice McCainSFO1616200144257980.4
Patrick WillisKCY1616210115161477.3
Reggie NelsonDET1615280113457981.0
Malcolm RichmondMIA1616200105459476.1
D'Qwell JacksonHOU1615270103850079.2
Morgan BurnettSFO16162280102954381.7
Kenny VaccaroDET1515280102757682.2
Josh NoblesPIT161620096662073.3
Kevin JohnsonNED1616227185060576.3
Kendrick LewisIND16152101182348582.3
Dekodo WatsonJAX168254082239782.5
Scott PattonCIN1616140243662384.8
Jon BosticDET16161370174153380.8
Mykkele ThompsonTEN1615100156365875.9
Kevin ByardTEN16161561145568777.4
Benardrick McKinneyGBY1615100143557181.1
Marcus GilchristHOU16161130135051976.6
Bobby WagnerOAK16161220124859377.4
Blidi Wreh-WilsIND1616150124058879.2
Jaylen WatkinsWAS1613100123135580.4
Barkevious MingoIND1616100115961074.7
Kiko AlonsoNYK14141491115241673.3
Tyrann MathieuOAK1616100113858779.2
Nick SchommerDAL16161120113455880.0
Myron LewisNED16161180112966381.4
A.J. SpringerNJY16141571105548173.2
Casey MatthewsATL1612190104140776.2
Mack RuzzinKCY165100103846677.9
Keith McGillCHI1615100103249779.8
Donald ButlerWAS161010094351676.5
Xavien HowardKCY161410092450281.5
Micah KolkerMIA161614091943582.7
Tre WohlabaughMIN1616136085369275.8
Tharold SimonHOU1616112084960475.7
Ryan SmithGBY161315084544774.5
Tanner MostizkyOAK161610084364477.3
Alex CarterATL161014084240774.6
Da'Norris SearcyTEN141410083959877.9
Dont'a HightowerCAR1616170183552378.2
Ryan ShazierSTL161617083544277.4
Luke KuechlyNED1616000185866177.3
Brandon HoganCLE1616000162948782.5
Patrick RobinsonWAS1615000124654576.5
Eric ReidDEN1616000123862879.0
D. J. AlexanderSDO1615000123650578.7
Derek CoxBAL1611000104048576.4
Clay MatthewsPIT1614000103662978.7
Dana RogersTEN1610000103646277.3
Eli ThomasDEN1616000103444477.7
Earl WolffSEA161500093656077.8
Akeem AyersMIA161600093260079.0
DeVonte HollomanNED161600085065475.2
Walter ThurmondBUF161600084451474.8
Stephone AnthonyTBY161500084148275.1
Jarius ByrdCAR161600084046375.1
Ralph EdelsteinPHI161300083847475.8
Navarro BowmanCHI161600083065079.3
Matt ElamPIT16700082835877.4
Carlton AdamsSFO16500082833977.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
William CampbellSDO16162411820.3186681.237131.8
Uche NwaneriDAL16164511339.8755620.944525.4
Ben JonesDEN16163010927.5456390.844024.8
Logan WhitingMIN16165210848.11035270.650021.6
Jon AsamoahBUF16164510443.3586731.242924.2
Joe LooneyMIN16165110349.55105271.950020.6
Weston RichburgNOS16163510035.0556170.844322.6
Ryan KellySEA16162910029.0576491.143622.9
Parker EhingerPIT16163810038.0166660.939425.4
Tyronne GreenBAL1616359736.1116720.140324.1
Ramon FosterKCY1616299729.9136270.540124.2
Louis VasquezLAS1616449645.8876591.142722.5
Tre' JacksonHOU1616359636.5386431.238824.7
Eric WoodCIN1616279528.4346620.641522.9
Amini Silatolu MIA1616229423.4145880.741322.8
Cedric OgbuehiNYK1616259326.9376691.041222.6
Spencer LongIND1616339235.9395701.639123.5
Ereck FlowersNJY1616429245.7395961.535625.8
Ramon HarewoodMIN1616569161.5335270.650018.2
Chance WarmackOAK1616269128.64106141.642121.6
Kyle LongDAL1616379041.1555620.944520.2
Travis FrederickNED1616198921.3046060.741221.6
Riley ReiffBAL1414298733.3395851.536024.2
Laken TomlinsonWAS1616358740.2496021.542920.3
Sam YoungCHI1616218624.4546580.637622.9
Marcus MartinBUF1616308634.9246860.642920.0
Jeremy ZuttahSFO1616338538.8586271.341820.3
Roy SchueningBAL1616228525.9236720.440321.1
Don SamuelsJAX1616398545.9076221.148017.7
Lamar HolmesATL1616318536.5556210.837622.6
Jordan MillsLAS1616288433.3136590.542719.7
Owen SampsonCIN1212278332.55155142.933025.2
Trai TurnerCAR1616338240.2296851.337721.8
Le'Raven ClarkDET1616298036.30106711.536821.7
Josh BeekmanDET1616347943.0246740.636821.5
Antoine CaldwellLAS1616277934.2276591.142718.5
Willie BeaversCHI1616217926.6086581.238320.6
Lance LouisTEN1515197824.4205390.036321.5
Antonio KeithSEA1616247830.8366490.942918.2
Gabe JacksonDAL1615267833.3045620.744117.7
Jon FelicianoPHI1515237829.5275741.234522.6
Jonathan CooperGBY1616247731.2447070.635321.8
David BakhtiariNYK1515237729.9265641.137120.8
Brandon ScherffSTL1616267733.8365291.142618.1
Ty SambrailoBUF1616267733.84106861.542917.9
Andrus PeatJAX1616337742.9066221.048016.0
Laremy TunsilNED1616227728.63126062.041218.7
Malachi DeasonSEA1616237630.3176491.143317.6
King DunlapMIN1414437557.31084651.743917.1
Shaq MasonOAK1616307540.0226140.342117.8
Dan BuenningNYK1616287437.8156700.741218.0
Allen BarbreNJY1616277436.5286251.338119.4
Mitch PetrusOAK1616237431.1226140.342117.6
Jah ReidOAK1616287338.4156140.842117.3
Nick HardwickTBY1616217229.2036560.540317.9
Alex MackTEN1616167222.2216070.240217.9
Jason FoxNOS1616337245.8366171.044316.3
Bobby MassieSTL1515287238.92104762.140417.8
Donovan SmithSEA1616237231.9046490.643616.5
Rob SimsIND1616367150.7245540.738618.4
Gabe CarimiKCY1311207128.2054641.128225.2
Kelechi OsemeleSTL1616287139.40115152.142416.7
Cody WhitehairHOU1616197027.1316430.238818.0
Andy LevitreATL1616276939.1036210.537618.4
Joe HawleyCAR1616246934.8186771.237418.4
Jared VeldheerMIN1616276939.1155270.950013.8
Forrest LampTEN1616186926.1075981.240117.2
Vernon CareySFO1616226832.40106211.640616.7
Ryan KalilGBY1414266838.2366051.030522.3
Matt SlausonPHI1616156822.1036430.539917.0
Anthony CastonzoBUF1616246835.31116861.642915.9
Ike BennettNOS1616246835.3066171.044315.3
Mike IupatiNOS1010306744.8633540.826525.3
Zane BeadlesJAX1616166723.9186221.348014.0
Terron ArmsteadSEA1616206729.9136490.543615.4
Xavier Su'a-FiloCIN1515186726.9056200.840716.5
Oliver HumphreyPIT1616226633.31166662.439416.8
Terrence HerbstNJY1616166624.2056250.838117.3
Joshua GarnettJAX1616256637.9066221.048013.8
Taylor DeckerDEN1616196628.8086391.343115.3
Ryan PontbraindHOU1515186527.7236130.535018.6
A.Q. ShipleyPIT1515226533.8276281.137517.3
Duane WalshIND1616296544.6045540.738616.8
Anthony DavisMIA1616236535.4086341.343015.1
Jeremiah PoutasiCAR1616226533.8476841.037717.2
Connor McGovernDET1616256538.5076711.036817.7
Dion DawkinsNED1616216532.3156060.841215.8
Eric WinstonIND1515256439.1195421.736617.5
Anthony HammondDEN169166425.0173462.027323.4
Justin BrittPHI1616176426.6036290.538616.6
Joe ThuneyATL1616186428.1056210.837617.0
Donald StephensonMIA1616226334.9026340.343014.7
Duane WoodhouseNYK1616236336.5036700.441215.3
Eric FisherNOS1616246338.1156170.844314.2
Russell BodineATL1616146322.2036210.537616.8
Arie KouandjioSTL1616166325.4075101.442414.9
Nathan WayneSDO1515206331.7096261.434518.3
Kory LichtensteinerCLE1616146222.6037380.438915.9
Isaac AsiataNED1616236237.1036060.540615.3
Ryan HarrisWAS1616286145.9526020.342914.2
Marshal YandaGBY1616206132.82157072.135317.3
Chris ChesterWAS1414206033.3044850.836416.5
Ryan CladyDAL1616186030.0025620.444513.5
Joe StaleyIND1616135922.00135542.338615.3
Ali MarpetBUF1616185930.5056860.742913.8
Matt KalilTBY1616185831.0046560.640314.4
Halapoulivaati VaitaiTEN1616175829.3075981.240114.5
Rees OdhiamboOAK1616185731.6076021.242013.6
Max UngerSTL1616185632.1085291.542613.1
Paul FanaikaKCY1616225639.3066271.040114.0
Nico SiragusaCLE1616135623.2147230.638014.7
Nate LivingsDET1616135523.6046740.636814.9
Michael OherWAS1616255545.5136020.542912.8
Bryson WagnerMIA1616175530.9096341.441713.2
Morgan MosesCLE1413175530.9076141.130717.9
Ronnie StanleyTBY1616135523.6266560.940313.6
Nicky BellCHI1414175431.5045730.732416.7
Mike PounceyMIA1312215339.6055171.035015.1
Cordy GlennLAS1616205337.7176101.139013.6
Lamar FlournoyCIN1616235343.4036620.541512.8
Mitch MorseNYK1212275350.9374601.529717.8
Aaron HowardSFO1111215240.4084581.728118.5
Jammal BrownHOU1313115121.6054831.030916.5
Derek SherrodNED1313165131.43104822.135514.4
Alexis HerndonDAL1616175133.3045620.744211.5
Dorian JohnsonNJY1616195137.3056090.837813.5
T.J. LangATL1515134926.5005850.034514.2
Jarvis HarrisonTBY1616114822.9046560.639512.2

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Mike NugentCLE160000001480017000.000.0
Cody ParkeyMIN160000001510016300.000.0
Roberto AguayoTBY160000001390015900.000.0
Dominic WyrickLAS160000001390015100.000.0
Randy BullockNOS160000001330014500.000.0
Patrick GomezDAL160000001290014000.000.0
Dan CarpenterSEA160000001290013800.000.0
Ryan SuccopNYK160000011250013500.000.0
Jeff ChandlerCIN160000001230013400.0161.0
Nick FolkTEN160000001240013400.000.0
Zach HockerOAK160000001230013300.000.0
Matthew MolinetBUF160000001220012800.000.0
Sammie BurrisKCY160000001210012300.000.0
Andy NylandGBY160000001130012200.000.0
Greg ZuerleinJAX160000001230012000.000.0
Pat McAfeeMIA160000001120011900.000.0
Micah PosanteDEN160000001190011800.000.0
Justics RileyATL160000001160011600.000.0
Stevie JohnsonMIN161000023111901141762110.11762110.1
Robbie GouldSDO160000001130011200.000.0
Caleb SturgisNED160000001080011000.000.0
Dustin HopkinsSTL160000001090010900.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiWAS160000001090010600.000.0
Salvador LoganSFO160000001000010500.000.0
Roman SheaCHI160000001050010500.000.0
Buddy CainNJY1600000098009800.000.0
Julian SalyerHOU16000000101009700.000.0
Rufus McDanielBAL1600000092009200.000.0
Johnathan McCutcheonPHI1600000096009200.000.0
Ameer AbdullahMIN161650006112150902766172.92766172.9
Charlie DalglieshDET1600000089008900.000.0
Taylor MelhaffCAR1600000091008400.000.0
Jordan MatthewsMIN16003000014084103664.8103664.8
Nate FreeseIND1600000090007900.000.0
Tavon AustinSEA1616010003113078154696.6154996.8
Eric EbronATL1616000009213078155597.2155597.2
Hakeem NicksJAX161611100012174144490.3148092.5
Paul ErnsterPIT1600000079007400.000.0
Knile DavisDAL161631005196120721633102.11633102.1
Gabriel GrantOAK16161100315312072145290.8157098.1
Leo MoatesTEN161613100411106694058.898861.8
Justin HunterCLE1616110007711066155297.01680105.0
Samuel GomezDEN161602000011066136985.6136985.6
Tevin ColemanLAS1614700000100602087130.42087130.4
C.J. SpillerATL16164000222610060115071.92773173.3
C. J. ProsiseGBY1615300022210060140087.5140087.5
Tarik CohenNJY1603000001006079849.979849.9
Keenan AllenKCY161612000110060127279.5127279.5
Devin SmithTBY161610000091562050128.12050128.1
Nelson AgholorHOU161651000100905481050.6127379.6
Amari CooperNYK1616400001849054158899.32688168.0
Marquise GoodwinCHI1414310021029054127691.11489106.4
Austin PettisCLE16131000192905474546.674546.6
Randall CobbCAR16160100009054133683.5133683.5
Kendall WrightDAL14140000009054114081.4114081.4
Stephen HillSEA131301000169054110384.8110384.8
Jerrel JerniganOAK161422001548150131181.9131181.9
Logan RobinsonSEA160500012828048112870.5116172.6
Le'Veon BellNOS166310021188048147692.3147692.3
Todd GurleyMIA161630001228048154796.71608100.5
Ezekiel ElliottDEN161432000418048110669.1110669.1
Otis AlleyWAS1411310010296804865346.665346.6
Daniel ThomasIND1611200022358048134484.02015125.9
Antonio BrownKCY1512100119266804881554.395663.7
Jeremy HillNOS1341000484804875157.884565.0
Tre MasonSTL161460000257042120875.5120875.5
Chris IvoryBAL1613300016970421619101.21619101.2
Ben TateCLE161320000150704291156.91657103.6
DeMarco MurrayKCY1616110022170421649103.11649103.1
Alfred MorrisNED161411002214704297460.9135284.5
Jordan HowardBUF1611110021317042155997.4156597.8
Will FullerPIT1616000000704297861.197861.1
Kyle RudolphSEA1616120007613885053.185153.2
Adam ThielenHOU16141200197613872945.6157398.3
Tandon DossSEA161600000102613871244.5159899.9
Jonathan DwyerCIN16631101195603683752.390856.8
Mikel LeshoureWAS1653100016036120775.4120775.4
Giovani BernardTBY1614300001603698761.798761.7
Aaron DobsonBUF1610300001466036134283.9134283.9
Doug MartinDET160200012766036121075.6121075.6
Coby FleenerNED161620000119603686454.086454.0
Stephen SandersHOU16152000128603661038.161038.1
Mike DavisCAR16021012385603662038.862038.8
DeVante ParkerTBY1672000006036124777.9124777.9
Danny AmendolaLAS1616110000603686854.386854.3
Demaryius ThomasMIA1616110000603697961.298261.4
T.Y. HiltonSDO16151100096603663139.4123377.1
DeVier PoseyNOS161310000606036108367.7133283.3
Ace SandersTBY163100000603651432.151432.1
Jay AjayiCIN16101000006036110068.8110068.8
Devontae BookerNYK1613100011676036127079.4127079.4
James ConnerPIT1661000392603671044.471044.4
Martellus BennettDEN161300005233603674546.674546.6
Jordan CameronCLE163010112399603666341.466341.4
Zach ErtzSDO16160000006036108467.8108467.8
Austin HooperMIA16160100163603699862.499962.4
Phillip DorsettSFO161352000186513280450.3125578.4
Keith MumpheryNJY16041004270513254734.289055.6
Michael EgnewHOU16160200023513287354.687454.6
Javorius AllenOAK1610910000503090956.891557.2
Trent EdwardsNED1616510014503042726.744327.7
Cameron Artis-PayneTEN16163100111503090356.490356.4
Laquon TreadwellLAS16153000005030111269.5111269.5
Alejandro AkersIND1610210000503075847.475847.4
Alshon JeffreyKCY161620001170503078348.978348.9
Justin BlackmonDEN161020001244503079449.679449.6
Isaac HoldgateCHI16420009219503044027.544027.5
DeSean JacksonTEN161610007356503087454.687454.6
Blaine GabbertTBY1616100000503093658.593658.5
Ramon BergerJAX1581000013503053235.553235.5
Zack DennerWAS161610001108503070043.870043.8
Bishop SankeyHOU16110004179503076147.676147.6
Davante AdamsGBY16151100158503057736.157736.1
Tyler KroftNJY1616110000503077948.777948.7
Carson WentzKCY1616100000503044627.944627.9
Kenyan DrakeOAK155100018227503070647.11538102.5
Peyton HillisIND1616000001503071644.871644.8
Adrian ArringtonMIN160000000503035121.935121.9
Dwayne AllenNOS1616000000503067842.467842.4
James O'ShaughnessyJAX161103003327503035021.935222.0
Breshad PerrimanTEN163000000503038023.838023.8
Steve BreastonNYK16140000062422851932.454233.9
Vincent BrownLAS1615100000412676047.576047.5
Ryan SwitzerATL1616100000412672945.672945.6
Golden TateCLE141400001130412686061.486061.4
Greg SalasNED161600003277412664140.164140.1
Roderick BoydCHI1614010032344126101263.3101263.3
Rashard HigginsCAR141150000162402431922.81485106.1
Arnie AshbySFO16430008194402445328.345328.3
Jared CookMIA167200000402442726.742726.7
Darrius Heyward-BeyLAS16221000116402421513.488155.1
Marcus LattimoreSDO12322003145402442935.842935.8
Nick Boyle BAL16152100020402463739.863739.8
Clifton CastilloCHI1682000063402457235.857235.8
James JonesDET1616100011004024110569.11911119.4
Marcus LarsonDAL1616100000402476547.876547.8
Julio JonesDEN1616110000402477348.377348.3
T.J. GrahamPHI1616110126275402457435.957435.9
R.J. FarrensJAX14310003155402443230.943230.9
Christine MichaelATL1201110190402441934.946038.3
Robert WoodsNED16161000012402482351.489355.8
Isaiah PeadPHI1610000103014024105465.91871116.9
Don HutchinsOAK1613000000402470544.170544.1
Brian QuickNOS169000229316402458836.858836.8
Zach RamseyBUF16500003256402457836.157836.1
Tyler LockettDET1616000123166402456335.256335.2
Cris SalingerDAL13130100054402445935.348537.3
Trevor DavisNJY1616000000402447629.847629.8
Derrick HenryCAR16144000172312097460.997460.9
Tyler EifertATL160100216316312050131.350131.3
Sammy WatkinsDET16001003204312074146.374146.3
Blake BellCIN1616000000312067542.267542.2
Evan EngramNYK1616000000312041525.941525.9
Eli ManningBUF1616810000301835222.035222.0
Sam BradfordJAX1616810000301883952.483952.4
Samaje PerinePHI16155000017301845128.245128.2
Andy DaltonMIN16164000003018925.8925.8
Dennis HumphreyMIN160300001133018161.0154496.5
Justics DawsonSFO138211014197301820315.624518.8
A.J. JenkinsCIN16152000094301865841.1136285.1
Justin HardyCIN161020001111301860537.860537.8
Tyler HigbeeLAS161422003228301857135.757135.7
Emmanuel SandersGBY16141300013018137786.1137786.1
Terrelle PryorNOS1612110000301888155.188455.3
Stefon DiggsMIA151511002110301847231.5132488.3
Rick McNeilBAL16111000101301829618.5115772.3
Orlando BuhlDET1601000110230181368.51368.5
George KittleSTL16131000017301877748.677748.6
Mike WilliamsWAS16710003113301816710.425015.6
Craig DavisNYK16120000161301867642.367642.3
Dominique EdisonHOU161300000127301867942.467942.4
Tiquan UnderwoodKCY16401011275301816210.116210.1
Johnnie LangCHI161201015100301840125.140125.1
Chris BorlandIND16150101029301800.01066.6
Jason DiNapoliDAL1616000000301827016.927016.9
Maxx WilliamsDET1616000000301854133.854133.8
Jeff HeuermanJAX1311000000301863749.063749.0
Renaldo GaylorDAL1600000003018402.5402.5
Andy JanovichOAK16200003291301821313.321313.3
Darryl NkwentiDAL16000018385301826516.626516.6
Devin HesterPIT1616500018288211455934.972645.4
A.J. GreenJAX137510021285211468452.62060158.5
Odell BeckhamWAS161551001125211441125.783452.1
DeAndre HopkinsPHI16164001312872114105666.0141688.5
John RossNJY16161000090211449631.0118974.3
Arrelious BennCHI166000002211437923.737923.7
Abraham PostonBAL1630000186211422113.822113.8
Michael ThomasPHI1400000013121141289.125418.1
Cooper RushTEN1616800000201242026.342026.3
Tyreek HillIND161160001148201231519.784452.8
Trumaine JohnsonDEN16550001291201200.0134784.2
Patrick MahomesBAL161650000020121589.91589.9
Jay CutlerNYK15154200002012765.1765.1
Trent RichardsonSFO16104000002012114471.5114471.5
Mike Sims-WalkerBUF13833000103201222417.253641.2
E. J. ManuelSTL6230000020126510.86510.8
Eddie LacyKCY16030028380201229518.4151594.7
Raymond McNeilDET160300001662012171.127016.9
Ryan MathewsNYK11120002224201254549.554549.5
Lamar MillerSDO161220013101201275347.175347.1
Derek CarrCLE16162100048201245728.645728.6
Bubba HansenCHI1622000069201224315.277548.4
Joe WilliamsGBY16122004172201244027.544727.9
Reggie BrownGBY16161000071201224715.450531.6
Armard HallBUF16610004270201239124.439124.4
Calvin JohnsonCAR13121000040201233725.940130.8
Jordy NelsonBUF16141100039201240225.143927.4
Cristian WolfOAK16011016289201227116.927116.9
Mark IngramNJY1601000275201231719.831719.8
John CooleyPHI1616100000201242226.442226.4
Rob HouslerCAR16213007365201222714.222714.2
Bucky PriorTEN16011002162201223614.8123977.4
Kennedy BentsenCIN1414100001201266247.366247.3
Josh TobinJAX1641000077201217711.117711.1
Aaron UpshawTEN16010016356201245828.645828.6
James WhiteNED10210024194201238038.038038.0
Charles SimsPIT161010000169201294459.094459.0
Oscar KielBAL16310016224201254934.354934.3
DeAndré WashingtonPIT16010004298201223314.623314.6
Donte PianigianiATL11010006272201214112.814112.8
Sterling ShepardCHI161111000120201247829.947829.9
Conner SzczupakiewiczMIA16911002123201220712.930218.9
Jake ButtGBY164100002201267342.167342.1
Roscoe ParrishWAS161400002142201265941.265941.2
David AndersonIND16000005279201222814.322814.3
Sidney RiceSFO55000001201233567.033567.0
Harry DouglasCAR14300002130201214610.414610.4
Glover QuinNJY1616010333281201200.016310.2
Vontae DavisGBY13130001024201200.016312.5
Ricardo BrookSFO16110100297201235622.335622.3
Troy RooseNOS16160112024201200.01036.4
Kerry BakerMIN16160100055201200.0885.5
Rahim MooreCHI1616020325219201200.0754.7
Evan RodriguezSDO16002118433201220012.523214.5
Ladarius GreenIND16701000020121368.51398.7
Zac StacyJAX14001013325201221815.626919.2
Braden WilsonJAX1690000147201231019.431019.4
Bernard BlairSTL1610000002201256835.556835.5
Zack OsborneJAX160001082802012432.7432.7
Josh BoyceSFO16110200359201268542.868542.8
Dee MillinerBUF16160112033201200.020112.6
Carlos HydeIND164000001201256535.356535.3
Jay ProschCHI1640000015201235622.335622.3
Jace AmaroOAK165000000201238724.238724.2
C. J. FiedorowiczTBY1212010000201232126.832126.8
Adrian PhillipsJAX131202112207201200.018314.1
Calvin PryorKCY16140103057201200.0825.1
Braxton MillerNJY160000022472012945.9945.9
Corey ColemanBUF1620000078201216610.416610.4
Brenden PorterSTL1690111061201200.01157.2
William JacksonPHI151403020110201200.01268.4
K. J. DillonTEN16160004039201200.018111.3
David NjokuKCY16001006351201226216.426216.4
Cooper KuppBAL16160100021201220612.933120.7
Jamal AdamsATL16160202032201200.024915.6
Vincent O'FieldOAK16164000011510800.027617.3
Shaquille BrooksPIT1616000007711826416.526416.5
Eric KendricksMIA1414010202410800.0463.3
JaMarcus RussellIND151510200001061308.71308.7
Carson PalmerCIN16167100001061449.01449.0
Mike KafkaCHI161671000010616910.616910.6
Ed SchroederMIA151560000010632921.932921.9
Dak PrescottDET16165000001061599.91599.9
Tyler ErvinTBY1625100232910628818.036923.1
Vince YoungDAL121240000010614712.314712.3
LeSean McCoyGBY1604000263791061599.934921.8
Glen YepremianSTL141441000010625117.925117.9
Andrew LuckLAS1515420004010616310.916310.9
Alex SmithSFO161630000010664640.464640.4
Colt McCoyOAK1515300000106744.9744.9
Jimmy ClausenGBY16163000034106986.1986.1
Karlos WilliamsSEA1616300008610690256.490256.4
Brad SmithIND31200000106248.0248.0
Adrian PetersonLAS16121000010646629.147229.5
Drew FloydMIN1412000010510600.043831.3
Bernard PierceDEN1622200840110657435.957435.9
Donald DavisonPHI8621000010616220.316220.3
Mike MossCIN150200021081061479.81479.8
Aaron RodgersWAS161610000710650331.452232.6
Jalen GallierNJY16010031838210629418.429418.4
Knowshon MorenoSFO165100172971061267.91267.9
Brandon Pettigrew Jr.OAK16110002357106845.3845.3
Jeremy MaclinNED161610000110634321.434321.4
David WilsonSTL1621100126110658236.458336.4
Cristian WetnightWAS16210000110619111.919111.9
Cornell SchroederTBY161110018390106955.9955.9
T.J. DaviesCIN1641100030910632620.432620.4
Dion SimsWAS1611100326410624915.624915.6
Don KubiczGBY160100053781061298.11298.1
Cordarrelle PattersonSTL16141200110210654634.154734.2
Shaq EvansDEN1641000001061237.71237.7
Tony Al ShawaCIN3310000910619565.019565.0
Kareem HuntJAX55100036810637374.637374.6
Joe MixonSDO161100002910621913.721913.7
Roddy WhiteCIN15000003284106926.115610.4
Steve SmithCAR2200001151067738.57738.5
Aundrae AllisonKCY700000001067510.77510.7
Eric WeddleDAL1650201431310600.092257.6
Felix JonesNJY160000163001061076.71076.7
Dustin KellerDAL16000016389106462.9462.9
Earl BennettCAR16100000129106744.6744.6
Eddie RoyalSDO14000000010628020.028020.0
Kentwan BalmerOAK1616021001810600.0322.0
Red BryantDAL16130311017410600.0311.9
Ralph EdelsteinPHI1613021003110600.0724.5
Charles GodfreyCLE161600012123210600.0513.2
Darrel YoungBUF161600000010640925.640925.6
Zach MillerGBY161300000110641225.841225.8
Kenny BrittSDO121200000010623719.823719.8
Michael CrabtreeOAK161200012031010661338.361338.3
Jimmy GrahamCAR161300000210631419.631419.6
Malcolm BeyerSTL163000013531061086.81086.8
Brandon LaFellJAX163000007210626116.346328.9
Jacoby FordPIT160000072691061056.678048.8
Brandon SpikesDEN1650000539310600.0342.1
Josh HullSEA1616021205510600.0654.1
A.J. SpringerNJY1614010104610600.0573.6
Tanner MostizkyOAK1616011103210600.0130.8
Phillip AdamsNYK1400200010910600.0604.3
Sam ShieldsOAK11100000118910600.0585.3
Kendrick LewisIND1615010002910600.01016.3
Stevan RidleyNYK16300011926910626616.626616.6
Julius ThomasHOU14202021030010617412.417412.4
Riddick AndersonCIN1620102835910623914.924215.1
Torrey SmithTEN80000005410611814.811814.8
Leonard HankersonDET80010111168106455.6455.6
Marvin AustinIND136021002010600.0211.6
Greg JonesNED16001121736610600.000.0
Nate IrvingJAX13130001216910600.01108.5
Gabe MillerLAS1320102016410600.0141.1
Bradie EwingCHI161010052761061509.41509.4
Rhett EllisonHOU163000072801061036.41036.4
Kenneth BanksIND16501006369106976.1976.1
Michael FloydATL1600000432610640125.147629.8
Zach BrownNYK1616000203410600.0674.2
Dont'a HightowerCAR1616000103610600.0704.4
Nick PerryCIN1610000202610600.0171.1
Ike CassadaySTL1616000004510600.0794.9
Mark BarronPHI1616020116510600.01137.1
Alec SwingerJAX1610000201210600.0583.6
Tre WohlabaughMIN1616011202610600.01308.1
Sammie OharaDAL1613000001310600.01116.9
Vance McDonaldPIT160000023881061469.11469.1
Gavin EscobarBAL1640100232110620712.920712.9
Levine ToiloloCIN1600000033106734.6734.6
Russell SwiftGBY92000048810620322.620322.6
Kenny StillsTBY1600000517910670.470.4
Margus HuntNED1616021102510600.0191.2
Sylvester WilliamsCIN161021003510600.0744.6
Sharrif FloydDAL16301111836210600.0100.6
Harry GruttadauriaDEN1616000102910600.0583.6
Kiko AlonsoNYK1414000002210600.0493.5
Kevin MinterWAS16120000125710600.0432.7
Desmond TrufantNOS1616020201910600.01298.1
Xavier RhodesSDO16150000218810600.0764.8
Shawn WilliamsDAL1616010102810600.0865.4
Amari CoffeyJAX1616000001710600.0372.3
John CyprienCHI1616000009410600.0402.5
Erick HarnessNED160000001106976.1976.1
Quinn GonzalezBAL16120100428910632320.232320.2
Richard RodgersNYK1630000535010635422.135422.1
Brody McLendonSEA1630000123310617811.117811.1
Amos HortonNED1616011001110600.010.1
Cassius MarshDET1615021303110600.0261.6
DaQuan JonesTBY160021002310600.0432.7
Joseph KumerowNYK1520102016210600.0785.2
Khalil MackSDO1312000402710600.0191.5
Dexter McDougleSDO161202013227710600.0744.6
Nevin LawsonCIN16160000519410600.0181.1
Darqueze DennardMIA1620100116710600.0523.3
Bradley RobyLAS1616000103110600.0291.8
Malcolm BulterGBY13130001013210600.045735.2
Ha Ha Clinton-DixHOU1616000039510600.01348.4
Shaquille FlemingCLE1610000337410617210.817210.8
Clive WalfordCAR161000012010617310.817310.8
Alfred PritchettDET110000000106201.8201.8
C. J. UzomahCLE8200000110615219.015219.0
Amos LeporatiSDO160000000106644.0644.0
Jamison CrowderTEN1600000076106392.471144.4
Kevin WhiteDAL1300000414110613610.513610.5
Bud DupreeCIN1615010102110600.0704.4
Marcus PetersPIT1616011204410600.0623.9
Kevin JohnsonNED161600031721610600.0271.7
Jaquiski TarttPIT1616000203810600.0895.6
Landon CollinsMIN1616010209010600.022113.8
Kenneth DixonIND71000001441067010.07010.0
Cooper WhitfieldNED7000002175106527.4527.4
Paul PerkinsSDO30000013310614749.014749.0
Wendell SmallwoodNJY161600000010627417.127417.1
Mitch SpencerPIT400000001068822.08822.0
Bucky HutchinsNYK1610000070106644.0644.0
Nick VannettCHI930000001069911.09911.0
Branden McKinnonSFO162000031421061449.01449.0
Nathan WayneSDO15150110014810600.0503.3
Adam GotsisSTL169031002310600.0231.4
T. J. GreenBAL156000106010600.0442.9
Dennis TefftDET16100001110510600.0332.1
Kevin ByardTEN1616010004010600.0815.1
Gerald EverettNOS167000031921061549.61549.6
Vincent MooreKCY1600000014106664.1664.1
Camden ToddSTL161000000010620612.920612.9
Burt SwiftLAS1650310013910600.0130.8
Trey HendricksonNJY1670302121910600.0332.1
Cordrea TankersleyKCY167000016510600.0352.2
Jermaine MeierSDO600000110910600.0569.3
Richie SchwartzMIA1600100224610600.0664.1
Michael CobbSDO136000004210600.0977.5
Josh JonesTEN10200000210600.0505.0
Haloti NgataTEN16200021938200200.0211.3
Phil TaylorHOU1514000102800200.000.0
Chris ConteLAS16160101010600200.0120.8
Eugene KarlPHI1615010302100200.000.0
Alfred RobertsonCHI16150102012800200.0301.9
Leonard WilliamsBUF161602053121000200.000.0
Wayne RobinsonDEN161671000000023514.723514.7
Jordan KentBAL160710225379000714.446729.2
Douglas LindellCHI1615000225700000.042326.4
Joe HermanMIA1505000122900000.038625.7
Ben RoethlisbergerNJY161641000000027317.127317.1
Ryan FitzpatrickNOS1616400000000714.4714.4
Matt LeinartCAR161640000000019312.119312.1
Josh FreemanSDO161640000000029318.329318.3
John SkeltonPHI1010410000000363.6363.6
Rasul DouglasCIN1614000016900000.019412.1
Marshon LattimoreSDO16164000014100000.027217.0
Freddie LashleyDAL1604000010100000.083051.9
Cam NewtonPIT1616300000000633.9633.9
Jake LockerATL161630000000021313.321313.3
Antonio HoyNED1603000151000744.627817.4
Prince AmukamaraTBY13113002011100000.013010.0
Dri ArcherSTL1603000425300000.072345.2
Corey EachoLAS113100010003333.03333.0
Zay JonesSFO1523000088000875.892261.5
Tre'Davious WhiteLAS16163001230400000.0100963.1
Usama YoungBUF166200007700000.01237.7
Joe FlaccoHOU113200000000322.9322.9
Matthew StaffordSEA1414200000000886.3886.3
Troy NiklasPIT161620000000047829.947829.9
Walt MahoneyTEN160220011290001137.120412.8
Eli AppleIND16102002015800000.01519.4
Vernon CareySFO16161100014000000.0241.5
Matt JonesCAR161100013378000633.918511.6
Tavaris JacksonHOU131310000000016812.916812.9
Patrick ChungBUF100100005800000.026126.1
Dez BryantSDO16161100111800058436.558436.5
Titus YoungIND161510000100047129.447129.4
Morris ClaibornCLE16161101012500000.032720.4
Brandon HardinTBY1611201425800000.01106.9
Rex LinquistOAK61100000000213.5213.5
Matt BarkleyDEN20100000000-1-0.5-1-0.5
Joseph RandleNOS1661000619400039824.939824.9
Montee BallMIA16010011629800026716.726716.7
Grayson HornNED160100007400023514.723514.7
Kelly FinchNED901000113200000.067474.9
A. J. McCarronNJY1601000023000311.9311.9
Blake BortlesCHI3010000000082.782.7
Jace BarclayPHI1611101837500039124.439124.4
Devonte PhippsSTL97100006600023726.379087.8
Bryce PettyPIT40100000000348.5348.5
Marcus MariotaKCY1010000000066.066.0
Dusty CooleyBUF40100005000379.3379.3
Garrett GraysonSFO301000000003110.33110.3
Brian JamesNOS100100008200000.0989.8
Christian McCaffreyCAR1641000010600033020.633020.6
D'Onta ForemanBUF16510001500001237.71237.7
Dalvin CookTEN161610000000055434.655434.6
Mack HollinsCLE301000051000155.0155.0
Braylon EdwardsNYK1600000430900017010.617010.6
Adrian WardNYK1600100026800000.000.0
Tommy WalshHOU1600100114200000.000.0
Marques ColstonWAS9800000100049555.049555.0
Rob SimsIND161601001900000.000.0
Manny LawsonCAR1611010002600000.060.4
Johnny JollyPIT32010202200000.000.0
Kyle WilliamsGBY15701000100000.000.0
Clark HarrisNYK1600100313900000.000.0
Joe ThomasCAR151503000000000.000.0
Joe StaleyIND161601000900000.000.0
Marshal YandaGBY161601000000000.000.0
Winston HowardDET161010008600000.000.0
Trey LewisNOS151501010800000.0100.7
Alan BranchHOU169020001700000.000.0
Jon BeasonNOS169010018900000.050.3
Paul PoslusznyCLE16901022030500000.0211.3
Patrick WillisKCY1616010203000000.0110.7
Corey HallSFO1616010104100000.0523.3
Reggie NelsonDET1615010118300000.0140.9
Jeremy ZuttahSFO161603000000000.000.0
Roy SchueningBAL161602000000000.000.0
King DunlapMIN1414010003200000.000.0
Dave RamirezSEA13001011818100000.060.5
Athyba RubinCHI1615010203000000.0332.1
Sedrick EllisDEN16501011730800000.000.0
Pat LeeIND16901022033800000.060.4
Aqib TalibOAK54010005100000.000.0
Tyrell JohnsonHOU60010009200000.000.0
Dwight LoweryCAR1600100125700000.0181.1
Arian FosterTEN800000315600000.018923.6
Brandon MyersKCY1616000002600059136.959136.9
Chase CoffmanWAS16101024378000704.4704.4
Alex MackTEN161601000000000.000.0
Max UngerSTL161601002716400000.000.0
Eric WoodCIN161601000000000.000.0
Antoine CaldwellLAS161602000000000.000.0
Andy LevitreATL16160100113600000.000.0
Myles PageIND3001000000000.000.0
Nicky DelgadoDEN1680100210800000.000.0
T.J. LangATL15150100010500000.070.5
Clinton McDonaldBAL164010009000000.000.0
Terrance KnightonMIA167010102100000.000.0
Kaluka MaiavaBAL51010004300000.000.0
Nic HarrisCAR1414010103300000.0130.9
Clay MatthewsPIT16140101011200000.000.0
Rey MaualugaSDO1500101012500000.060.4
Mike MitchellSFO1610100123000000.000.0
Jarius ByrdCAR1616010202700000.000.0
Jamarca SanfordNED16100100313100000.0372.3
Nick SchommerDAL1616010004800000.0120.8
Ladarius WebbHOU168010002500000.000.0
Morgan TrentTEN81010001500000.000.0
Brice McCainSFO1616010104200000.000.0
Alphonso SmithIND1610100124500000.000.0
Brandon UnderwoodBAL1240101314700000.000.0
Damian WilliamsTBY1600000131100000.087754.8
Maurkice PounceyKCY15701022115900000.000.0
Jon AsamoahBUF161601000000000.000.0
Mike IupatiNOS101001000000000.000.0
Mitch PetrusOAK16160100112500000.000.0
Ramon HarewoodMIN16160200010300000.000.0
Jason FoxNOS161601000000000.000.0
John TerryPIT161301012219400000.000.0
Mike NealCLE9901000900000.000.0
Geno AtkinsGBY1615010203000000.000.0
Deion SunderlandBAL161401021326500000.090.6
Darryl SharptonNOS161601000900000.000.0
Sean WeatherspoonPIT1680201313800000.000.0
Perry RileySDO1616010403100000.0483.0
Dekodo WatsonJAX168010101200000.0543.4
Jose MayCIN16301021425500000.000.0
Arthur MoatsNYK1600101314200000.000.0
Walter McFaddenDAL1613010002000000.090.6
Patrick RobinsonWAS161502001537800000.000.0
Morgan BurnettSFO1616010103800000.0382.4
Chance VaughnWAS910000220700011412.711412.7
Bernard GilchristMIA1100100322500070.670.6
Marcos RhodesDAL16000000000026416.526416.5
J.T. DeWaltCLE16100000000028017.528017.5
Sean WhalenSFO1650100023500035021.935021.9
Greg LittleIND160000031430001418.81418.8
Rodney HudsonPIT87010005600000.000.0
Arturo McWilliamsCIN33010012300000.000.0
James CarpenterKCY16160101112600000.000.0
Orlando FranklinDEN1660100211600000.050.3
Owen SampsonCIN12120100510800000.000.0
James BrewerSFO161601000000000.000.0
Aldon SmithCIN1616020302400000.000.0
Jabaal SheardTBY1613010401900000.000.0
Howie CavilJAX1615010207000000.000.0
Jack JohnstonCAR1600200011300000.000.0
J.J. WattSDO1616020202300000.0241.5
Greg LloydMIN169010105900000.000.0
Ray JonesMIN1640200336300000.000.0
Christopher CarterNYK1600101232000000.0100.6
Von MillerTEN1513020103300000.000.0
Bruce CarterDEN1616010201300000.000.0
Dontay MochLAS161202031627900000.0150.9
Jonas MoutonPIT85010005500000.050.6
Patrick PetersonDET161601001018500000.080.5
Richie ClarkNYK1616010003400000.0543.4
Mack RuzzinKCY1650101821500000.000.0
Chris ProsinskiPIT101010015900000.0373.7
Tyrone GomezCAR161010109300000.0100.6
Da'Norris SearcyTEN1414040303300000.0151.1
Cory CorcoranPIT16000001139000332.11247.8
Brandon BrooksSFO1600100113600000.000.0
Bobby MassieSTL15150100012300000.000.0
Donald StephensonMIA161602000000000.000.0
Brenden KaesviharnJAX158020004700000.000.0
Quinton CoplesSDO1616020203100000.000.0
Jake BequetteMIA169010301500000.0181.1
Luke KuechlyNED1616010004000000.000.0
Donnie PatrickSTL16160101021200000.0281.8
James-Michael JohnsonPIT1230101013100000.000.0
Brody RussettWAS164010003900000.080.5
Matthew MattosSTL1616010302300000.000.0
Josh NormanTBY1610010202400000.0150.9
Jackie LesterSEA16100001011100000.017911.2
Harrison SmithDEN161601021938100000.0100.6
Matt JohnsonIND1615010301800000.060.4
Kyle JuszczykSTL1620103233720001247.81247.8
Efrain GriffithNOS1560001183650001077.11077.1
Jordan ReedATL1500100925100023615.723615.7
Corey FullerGBY160000012820001318.21318.2
Terrance WilliamsPIT16000000800001237.71237.7
J.J. DoleNOS16002003240000372.389856.1
Travis FrederickNED161601000000000.000.0
Chance WarmackOAK16160300112500000.000.0
Jonathan CooperGBY16160101413100000.000.0
Jordan MillsLAS16160100214800000.000.0
Eric FisherNOS161601000000000.000.0
Luke JoeckelTEN1600100513200000.000.0
Devin TaylorTEN1600100631400000.050.3
Sheldon RichardsonSFO1616010103600000.000.0
Jordan HillHOU153010002500000.000.0
Nico JohnsonCLE90010007400000.000.0
Nathaniel ParticelliCHI168010009900000.000.0
Arthur BrownMIN1616010002600000.0402.5
Hugh ForemanDET16150203324500000.000.0
Rodney DuffyPIT1620101517500000.000.0
Zaviar GoodenCHI1610200436100000.0120.8
Bjoern WernerGBY16160101316200000.090.6
Jarvis JonesATL16140101119200000.060.4
Barkevious MingoIND1616010102700000.080.5
Johnny SandersonJAX16100100017500000.0100.6
Sio MooreBUF1600400536200000.000.0
Steve WilliamsGBY1630200223100000.000.0
Logan RyanCIN1680100023800000.0211.3
A. J. BouyeNOS1680000022400000.01539.6
B. W. WebbPIT1460101013400000.000.0
Leon McFaddenJAX1110000318700000.014613.3
Aiden GehrigDEN118010205100000.036833.5
Blidi Wreh-WilsIND1616010203800000.0150.9
Earl WolffSEA1615010204500000.090.6
Ezra WellsBAL1616010003900000.0603.8
Shamarko ThomasTBY1670201416300000.0161.0
Austin Seferian-JenkinsNJY1616000012600036322.736322.7
Crockett GillmoreLAS1600000440200021613.521613.5
John MurrayDET160000063530001187.41187.4
Corbin PangMIN16160001538300038924.338924.3
Mike EvansOAK16201001194000392.4392.4
Donte MoncriefHOU160010012370001157.21157.2
Kelvin BenjaminSTL1650201117300016910.616910.6
Spencer LongIND16160100112900000.000.0
Trai TurnerCAR16160100113300000.000.0
Xavier Su'a-FiloCIN15150100213900000.000.0
Chris WattBAL16160100113800000.000.0
Bryson WagnerMIA16160100112900000.070.4
Justin BrittPHI16160100014800000.000.0
Will ClarkeKCY1614030004400000.0100.6
Erick EvansCIN161501021820300000.000.0
Scott CrichtonGBY1515010001900000.000.0
DeMarcus LawrenceDEN1616020001000000.050.3
Dee FordSEA1615010203300000.0140.9
Aaron DonaldMIN16150103018700000.000.0
Ra'Shede HagemanNED103010106200000.000.0
Khyri ThorntonSEA1611010009600000.000.0
Camden CarpenterCLE1612010007200000.000.0
Christian KirkseyDAL1614020102700000.0332.1
Ryan ShazierSTL1616010301600000.070.4
Carl Bradford Jr.NJY16160102019000000.000.0
Ethan CoffeyMIA1690203010400000.0110.7
Prince ShemboTBY800100314800000.000.0
Marcus SmithPHI16120102113400000.000.0
Jordan SanfordMIN16160202230600000.0120.8
Shaun BridgesCIN167010107300000.000.0
Jose DixonBAL1650101116700000.000.0
Maurice AlexanderNJY16160100328200000.0462.9
Burt BoscarinoWAS164010003000000.050.3
David JohnsonIND9001005156000141.6141.6
Duke JohnsonNJY160000009000000.01137.1
Jeremy LangfordDAL1650000226800028918.128918.1
Rashad GreeneBUF1630000119000034621.634621.6
Herman BernsPHI1600100015100000.0140.9
Shaq MasonOAK161603000000000.000.0
Jon FelicianoPHI15150100113500000.000.0
Jamil DouglasDEN147010015200000.000.0
Jeremiah PoutasiCAR161601000000000.000.0
Cedric OgbuehiNYK16160101413900000.000.0
Jake FisherPHI16160200014900000.000.0
Donovan SmithSEA16160100011800000.000.0
Vernon SmithBAL16160100014700000.070.4
Ty SambrailoBUF16160100013000000.000.0
Andrus PeatJAX161601000000000.000.0
Za'Darius SmithTBY1612010305200000.000.0
Shane RayATL166010002300000.000.0
Nate OrchardNJY169010207300000.080.5
Danielle HunterPHI1615010003600000.050.3
Vic BeasleyCHI1615020202600000.000.0
Dante FowlerSTL160010008300000.000.0
Preston SmithSFO1616010001900000.0100.6
Liam LewisBAL142010004300000.000.0
Gabe WrightGBY152010109100000.000.0
Xavier CooperDET1615010103100000.080.5
Danny SheltonHOU1313010302700000.050.4
Jordan PhillipsMIN169010006000000.080.5
Grady JarrettKCY1616010308300000.000.0
Eduardo ConnellCIN169010008800000.000.0
Denzel PerrymanIND1610100017500000.000.0
D. J. AlexanderSDO1615010114200000.030.2
Kwon AlexanderLAS131301031415800000.000.0
Shaq ThompsonKCY1000100118000000.000.0
Carlton AdamsSFO1650201925300000.0120.8
Byron JonesPHI16160103224400000.0130.8
Alex CarterATL16100100112200000.040.3
Mykkele ThompsonTEN1615020004500000.0251.6
Bobby HoldhusenGBY16120201111800000.000.0
Dana RogersTEN1610020004400000.080.5
James AscencaoDET161600000000056635.456635.4
Gabriel FoxMIN16150000311200024015.024015.0
Dan VitaleSEA160000021180001559.71559.7
Eric KantowskiCLE1613000003200017110.717110.7
Tyler BoydSTL1600100015000080.580.5
Leonte CarrooWAS160000022380001016.31016.3
Josh DoctsonBAL1313000006300094472.6102178.5
Ryan KellySEA161601000000000.000.0
Terrence HerbstNJY16160300113500000.0100.6
Parker EhingerPIT16160100113600000.000.0
Taylor DeckerDEN161601000000000.000.0
Rees OdhiamboOAK16160200012500000.000.0
Le'Raven ClarkDET16160200012100000.000.0
Laremy TunsilNED16160100013700000.000.0
Halapoulivaati VaitaiTEN1616010016800000.000.0
Ronnie StanleyTBY16160100012300000.000.0
Caleb BenenochMIA1600100113200000.070.4
Ike BennettNOS16160100112800000.000.0
Brandon ShellMIN162010009000000.000.0
Noah SpencePIT1614010102200000.000.0
DeForest BucknerKCY156010102800000.000.0
Axel ZelchJAX1616030101500000.080.5
Robert NkemdicheMIN1615020302200000.0171.1
Francisco McGeeSDO1600100013600000.000.0
Vernon ButlerSDO1616010001900000.070.4
Austin JohnsonHOU1616010002100000.000.0
Sheldon RankinsCIN1616010101600000.000.0
Joshua PerryDET166010201700000.0120.8
Bo WilliamsonDEN1600100018800000.000.0
Antwione WilliamsWAS1613010006300000.0100.6
Xavien HowardKCY1614010002800000.000.0
Juston BurrisNOS80010007300000.000.0
Daryl WorleySFO161010007700000.000.0
Aiden SchwartzSTL1600100021800000.000.0
Keanu NealTBY1311010002400000.050.4
Deon BushSTL1614010506600000.080.5
Darian ThompsonTBY1212010002600000.000.0
Justin SimmonsTEN1600101527300000.000.0
Harold TateATL1610010101900000.0191.2
Wayne GallmanTBY15000004252000755.01359.0
Teddy GrinnellCAR1600100013300000.000.0
Eric SaubertNJY16001013356000201.3201.3
Duane JenkinsBUF1000000211700012312.312312.3
Corey DavisMIA8000000000020125.120125.1
JuJu Smith-SchusterPHI161502001210001549.617510.9
Rodney AdamsATL16160000000001016.31016.3
Edwin FisherSDO54000001100015330.615330.6
Sean HarlowGBY1670100313100000.000.0
Moe FletcherNED1600100113700000.0201.3
Nicky BellCHI141401000000000.000.0
Randal KohbergerWAS1620101212700000.0161.0
Nico SiragusaCLE16160100314500000.000.0
J.R. FuentesNJY1600100013500000.000.0
Dorian JohnsonNJY16160100113500000.000.0
Justics Van FleetMIN110010007100000.000.0
Ryan RamczykCIN12120100210800000.000.0
Jeff GallowayPHI1610101010900000.000.0
Chris WormleyNJY167020201500000.0110.7
Daeshon HallKCY9701010600000.000.0
Dawuane SmootIND51010001700000.000.0
Ryan GlasgowCAR10010001000000.000.0
Grover StewartNJY1111030103300000.000.0
Sean LutesLAS1200100222600000.000.0
Anthony Walker Jr.CIN30010014500000.000.0
Howard WilsonWAS1630001022200000.083151.9
Fabian MoreauCHI1600100012400000.000.0
Shaquill GriffinMIA132010008400000.000.0
Cameron SuttonPHI1613010017400000.0140.9
Blake CzarneckiDET1510102115200000.000.0
Eddie JacksonMIN1616010202000000.0372.3
Tedric ThompsonNED1600100325900000.000.0
Micah KolkerMIA1616010001500000.040.3
Montae NicholsonDET1620100019000000.000.0
Obi MelifonwuNJY1611010205400000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software