League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - - 2002

  - - 2001

  - - 2000

  - - 1999

  - - 1998

  - - 1997

  - - 1996

  - - 1995

  - - 1994

  - - 1993

  - - 1992

  - - 1991

  - - 1990

  - - 1989

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


TFL01974

1995 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Dan MarinoMIN161651635368.4415711.788.0642278634103.6
Jack RyanWAS161662743068.6461410.737.36773612666101.0
Brett FavreSTL161659036461.7420811.567.136932874495.6
Andre WareCHI161646328461.3328811.587.1080241048291.1
Chris MillerPHI161664942164.9451610.736.9685211065589.4
Scott MitchellSDO161654535465.0357310.096.567020944188.8
Tony ClementsMIA141450031663.2346210.966.924318948488.1
Steve YoungLAS111142626562.2313011.817.3576171250686.1
David KlinglerHOU161651032864.3348610.636.8477181344385.3
Rich GannonCIN161656834861.3355310.216.266516550184.9
Don MajkowskiDET161654630455.7381612.556.9995241064484.6
Randall CunninghamNOS131348029661.7328511.106.8458161051584.4
Steve BeuerleinTBY161648530562.9336911.056.9581181456383.8
Timm RosenbachPIT161454133361.6361710.866.6959231555583.8
Dave SchnellNJY161655634862.6357010.266.4286241651283.4
Jeff GeorgeTEN131355334862.9374110.756.7656181443683.0
Matt DuniganCLE161660036761.2418311.406.9780221866781.8
Jim KellyNED161660635258.1406311.546.7057231463481.4
Trent GreenKCY161648928758.7302210.536.185613839178.7
Thomas MagnumBAL161650229158.0347411.946.9276191650078.6
Stan HumphriesIND161654331357.6337010.776.2178141043276.9
Jason GarrettNYK101038621154.7263912.516.846312936376.7
Tony EasonDEN131338922257.1223010.055.735411628076.5
Drew BledsoeBUF161663036557.9369810.135.8744161249275.3
Brad JohnsonSEA161657633257.6343610.355.9777181446375.2
Chris ChandlerGBY151556933959.632209.505.6670111442371.4
Jim McMahonNYK6627113650.2169012.436.24507523370.8
John ElwayATL161649224048.8292112.175.9470131146166.9
Bernie KosarJAX8734819856.919569.885.626591328166.0
Mark BrunellSFO141446125956.2283010.936.1480111934065.2
Mark RypienDAL161649228056.9289210.335.887341436064.8
Steve McNairCAR161660032754.529479.014.9163101832161.0
Casey WeldonOAK121235018753.415738.414.496071322056.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jack RyanWAS1616785064.13046.0815611372.48554.52463322616
Tony ClementsMIA1414543361.12327.031438962.26847.61831911216
Dan MarinoMIN1616543666.72597.1914710370.16946.9214442243
David KlinglerHOU1616784152.62927.121519864.96543.0179271639
Scott MitchellSDO1616624267.72957.021489564.26040.51783320015
Andre WareCHI1616573561.42577.341369066.25439.71514931012
Jason GarrettNYK1010382257.91506.821206554.24739.21331811918
Jim McMahonNYK66391743.61518.88733953.42838.484181066
Timm RosenbachPIT1614563053.61946.4717010159.46538.21762513611
Thomas MagnumBAL1616583153.42427.811397856.15136.71702617123
Drew BledsoeBUF1616612845.92207.8617310158.46336.41804730123
Stan HumphriesIND1616412765.91425.261609760.65836.31643322111
Brett FavreSTL1616623962.92646.771719756.76236.3197442575
Jim KellyNED1616664162.12726.6317710358.26335.61944825939
Steve BeuerleinTBY1616493163.32136.871338060.24735.315912763
Rich GannonCIN1616583153.41996.4216210263.05735.21655233427
Chris MillerPHI1616673247.81504.6918211563.26435.22104122523
Steve YoungLAS1111332163.61346.381066359.43734.9151168022
Don MajkowskiDET1616663756.12226.001507852.05234.7174179814
Steve McNairCAR1616422661.91485.6918510657.36434.61544829626
Trent GreenKCY1616482143.81919.101317456.54433.6144442895
Tony EasonDEN1313401640.0825.131116356.83733.3105371979
Randall CunninghamNOS1313512752.91937.151578755.45233.11552616414
Dave SchnellNJY1616563562.52316.6018512064.96133.01784022321
Matt DuniganCLE1616573459.62046.001709555.95632.91895835824
Jeff GeorgeTEN1313482654.21475.651277357.53829.91853322224
Chris ChandlerGBY1515532750.91535.671689858.34929.21493017750
Brad JohnsonSEA1616432353.51687.301718851.55029.21633119625
Mark RypienDAL1616261246.2857.081397050.43928.11425328421
John ElwayATL1616371643.216310.191557045.24327.71436136063
Bernie KosarJAX87261661.5986.13945154.32627.7932416613
Casey WeldonOAK1212141071.4707.001156657.42824.3673523233
Mark BrunellSFO1414512141.21577.481417653.93323.41244125812

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Emmitt SmithDEN161634518555.38551048831.73522344.2966812
Bo JacksonHOU151535616774.71579571252.19491938.8805010
Garrison HearstSDO161632714304.37585461192.59341750.072376
Marshall FaulkKCY161632913023.9653744761.73742533.869496
Jamal AndersonMIN161634913003.723110481342.79542037.076435
Terrell DavisLAS161633212793.8544628933.32461226.158374
Robert SmithCHI161629112344.24564351223.49401025.064482
Charlie GarnerSTL161628912284.25494531773.3425936.058342
Forrest GumpWAS161627411264.1156231912.943266.745233
James StewartIND161627710633.8483728682.4322731.848243
Brian MitchellDET1692159874.5962928692.46291034.547323
Tim WorleyBUF16162539433.7338318150.83421331.050312
Thurman ThomasATL16162829413.3458424421.75311032.334262
Cole TrickelPIT16142359273.9482726903.46201575.048282
Rudy KoncarNJY16112439123.7556326662.54331648.542221
Dorsey LevensSEA16152788793.1641218543.00301136.745351
Jerome BettisSFO16152188774.0260117331.9424833.334220
John MillerBAL16162158223.8257931802.5811100.037222
Rod BernstineTBY16162398103.39296401152.88361541.748240
Omar EppsDAL1671768004.5559317311.829555.636271
Tupac ShakurCIN16162727992.9443641641.56341132.446311
Terry AllenNYK16162397733.2354330913.0316743.835192
John StephensPHI16161887724.1132524512.135120.039190
Jeff WalkerTBY1602167123.3026530913.03351131.432201
Leroy HoardMIA14111896943.6733221532.5210330.034212
Bartholomew SimpsonTEN16152086903.3280534882.59221150.030191
Edgar BennettNED13121816903.8152519723.7926934.633213
Lorenzo WhiteNOS15152066303.0649427602.2218316.733290
Napoleon KaufmanDAL1681956303.2343318231.2840717.527200
Chris WarrenJAX16162385882.4736527562.0730826.733180
Erric PegramBAL1601684942.9447123431.8741614.61770
Ron RiversCLE16152004682.3432127351.3019842.128150
John SettleOAK16131684342.583717152.1410440.027130

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Jimmy SmithWAS161618512165.4151412.518.186677711862429.6236
Bert EmanuelPIT161618411361.4131511.647.152775910651935.5195
Haywood JeffiresTEN121016810663.1137012.928.15529568647535.4207
Andre ReedCLE161616610563.3145713.888.78541805857229.0225
Lonzell HillTEN161616810260.7115711.346.893563771464326.1114
Cris CarterSTL14141619961.5137313.878.535866913951331.4266
Michael TimpsonBUF16161779754.8106010.935.993124431756731.2142
Will SmithNYK16161819753.6145515.008.044605481459430.5217
Jeff GrahamNOS16161799754.2118512.226.625024971760529.6193
Fred BarnettBAL16161739353.8135514.577.834927651046737.0204
Bobby JohnsonPHI15141499261.7119713.018.03477786854227.5205
O.J. McDuffiePHI15151339067.799011.007.44291454251825.7142
Andre RisonSEA16161628854.3111712.696.903514371349632.7193
Curtis ConwayNED16121468759.6114913.217.873385731448530.1161
Antonio FreemanNED16161638652.8109712.766.73283485860826.8193
Brett PerrimanBUF16151508556.791810.806.121804441653827.9102
Willie Mays HayesDET16101648250.0115814.127.064168071747934.2225
Anfernee HardawayNYK16141728147.195511.795.552244631654531.6123
Derrick AlexanderNJY16161417956.094211.926.68351868848029.4122
Tupac ShakurCIN16161107870.96338.125.75354653746923.580
Ricky NattielWAS1631057773.389311.608.50290534239226.8112
Louis DavisCAR16131527650.06458.494.242114821851729.450
Tim BrownTBY10101167463.8103513.998.92404818631436.9157
Keenan McCardellJAX15101207461.789212.057.43334442543727.5181
Ted LoganGBY16161277256.76328.784.98139532952224.341
James McKnightNOS15121147263.280311.157.04265584938129.9110
Kareem JohnsonOAK15141427250.77029.754.942563921046130.890
Robert BrooksSDO16161247157.388112.417.10265708450624.5122
Johnnie MortonIND16151387050.793213.316.752577811048828.3143
Wayne ChrebetSFO16161387050.789712.816.502688031452226.4132
Shawn CollinsLAS16121186958.5106315.419.01306697740928.9176
Garrison HearstSDO1616826984.15748.327.00335591445717.951
Yancey ThigpenCIN16131256854.486812.766.943703951148625.7141
Carl PickensHOU16111156758.386012.847.48279504945225.4141
Emmitt SmithDEN1616836679.56069.187.30431505345618.291
Amp LeeWAS16121016665.376011.527.52173396641924.1120
Frank SandersLAS15151136658.493014.098.23255765744125.6142
Bo JacksonHOU1515826478.06099.527.43401366244218.6111
Bill SchroederKCY1691076459.880512.587.52291563834730.8132
Herman FontenotMIN1616926368.576112.088.27199384137824.3111
Rod SmithNJY16131116356.870511.196.35243455744225.1130
Eddie BrownCLE14111146254.463310.215.55253635943226.4111
J.J. BirdenPIT16141146254.474612.036.542394751046024.8121
Tony MartinMIA14141216150.469211.345.722264351249824.3102
Alvin HarperDAL16141056158.191915.078.75224460544423.6124
Michael JacksonDET16151186151.7104917.208.894839541142627.7183
Lamar ThomasOAK15151146153.54717.724.1384381543026.540
Derek LovilleJAX1491156052.278113.026.79306684540428.5141
Robb ThomasATL16161395841.782814.285.961687041842832.5162
Ricky ProehlPHI165885865.972812.558.27343853334125.8102
Calvin Broadus JrGBY160975859.882014.148.45307702434827.9173
Chris WarrenJAX1616745777.04818.446.50281593237819.671
Terance MathisCLE1661055754.384214.778.02279584834630.3161
Charles DavenportNED1391025755.973912.967.25190486537227.4132
James JettHOU16151115751.462410.955.62237682947023.6101
Chris CornellSTL1611995757.65679.955.73184453740124.7111
Michael SchumacherJAX1591075753.35409.475.05117262541625.781
Joey GallowaySEA16141025755.94818.444.72106293345522.430
Willie McDoleBAL1512875664.463911.417.34193373729729.390
Terrell DavisLAS1616725677.862811.218.72419414038418.8151
James StewartIND1616775672.74427.895.74256564433722.860
Mike AlexanderTBY166985556.167312.246.87203462930931.7121
Ross GellerMIA1511805568.881614.8410.20280411329826.8132
Tim McGeeMIA1610835465.159611.047.18174403434424.180
Stephen BakerDEN14141035452.45339.875.17156432739226.380
Brian BladesBUF1610955456.867112.437.06233390835726.6131
Sterling SharpeCHI16151165446.672613.446.26245595840128.9130
Hassan JonesMIA167895359.653110.025.97104412928231.670
Jamal AndersonMIN1616635384.15039.497.98358366139116.180
Henry EllardTEN162815264.258411.237.21110423730126.990
Wendell DavisNJY1310765268.452710.136.93124492430824.780
Torrance SmallGBY116805265.065612.628.20253403422535.6122
Dorsey LevensSEA1615745270.34959.526.69243772245116.440
Ronnie HarmonDEN1414895157.365612.867.37176483132827.1111
Calvin WilliamsCAR166975152.64819.434.9698370543022.660
Darnay ScottDEN167975152.655010.785.67194542437625.850
Wade WordDAL16101085147.24438.694.10116301940326.860
Perry KempTBY1611854957.669614.208.19189488436023.6101
Anthony MillerSDO168904954.455411.316.16151462636724.570
Ben CoatesMIN1616724968.164613.188.97295423249514.5100
Frank WycheckWAS1212694971.053510.927.75195544137018.6100
Eric MartinGBY1010924852.23587.463.89132311931029.720
Buster RhymesGBY167824858.54509.385.49119411445618.050
Ben JohnsonTEN165784861.554311.316.96112431541518.860

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Will SmithNYK1616171376.51179.006.88482347.91735.470
Jimmy SmithWAS1616181372.2705.383.89463167.42656.578
Haywood JeffiresTEN1210161275.0655.424.06452657.81942.262
Jeff GrahamNOS1616191263.2907.504.74582746.61729.357
Cris CarterSTL1414141178.6877.916.21452453.31942.263
Bobby JohnsonPHI1514211047.6737.303.48452760.01737.857
Ricky NattielWAS163151066.7606.004.00342779.42161.850
Brett PerrimanBUF1615171058.8828.204.82392769.21538.540
Willie Mays HayesDET1610211047.6585.802.76461941.31226.153
Curtis ConwayNED1612151066.7787.805.20462758.71839.152
Bert EmanuelPIT1616201050.010110.105.05532750.91834.063
Bo JacksonHOU151514964.3566.224.00252288.01456.034
Robert BrooksSDO161613969.2728.005.54261661.51246.240
Torrance SmallGBY11616956.3566.223.50301756.7516.725
Louis DavisCAR161314964.3505.563.57512447.11325.533
Eddie BrownCLE141111872.7445.504.00331751.51133.334
Lonzell HillTEN161614857.1617.634.36392051.31128.266
Tim BrownTBY101011872.7405.003.64301860.01136.748
Wendell DavisNJY131010880.0415.134.10262076.9830.825
Fred BarnettBAL161615853.3749.254.93472451.11634.060
Keenan McCardellJAX151013861.5435.383.31331854.51133.341
Carl PickensHOU161116850.0627.753.88311548.41238.741
Anfernee HardawayNYK161417847.1506.252.94583051.71424.141
James JettHOU161522836.4637.882.86381847.41231.633
Willie McDoleBAL151210880.0688.506.80221359.1836.435
Antonio FreemanNED161614857.1486.003.43422354.81535.750
Herman FontenotMIN161610770.0486.864.80342470.61750.040
Tim McGeeMIA161010770.0537.575.30312374.21445.229
Perry KempTBY16119777.810014.2911.1117741.2635.330
J.J. BirdenPIT161412758.3172.431.42402357.51537.535
Tony MartinMIA141415746.7547.713.60351645.71542.939
Amp LeeWAS161210770.07010.007.00241562.51354.237
Tupac ShakurCIN161611763.6405.713.64342676.51544.132
Joey GallowaySEA16148787.5385.434.75291448.3827.625
Ronnie HarmonDEN14148675.0396.504.8820945.0840.028
Anthony MillerSDO1688675.0294.833.63261453.8934.630
Ted LoganGBY161610660.0305.003.00482756.31735.435
Emmitt SmithDEN161610660.0233.832.30191684.21052.628
Terance MathisCLE16616637.5447.332.75331648.5927.331
Charles DavenportNED1399666.7437.174.78382155.31231.634
Garrison HearstSDO161666100.0294.834.83242187.51250.025
Frank WycheckWAS121211654.5437.173.91161381.3743.825
Jamal AndersonMIN16168675.0335.504.13141392.9750.026
Chris CornellSTL16119666.7284.673.11261869.2830.830
Terrell DavisLAS16167685.7427.006.0011763.6327.326
Rod SmithNJY16139666.7416.834.56392051.31230.838
Andre ReedCLE161610550.0469.204.60482654.21939.664
Sterling SharpeCHI16159555.6346.803.78301653.31033.334
Mike AlexanderTBY16610550.0244.802.40361747.21027.831
Shawn CollinsLAS16129555.6448.804.89241458.31145.848
Andre RisonSEA161610550.0357.003.50532649.11732.149
Michael TimpsonBUF161613538.5459.003.46462350.01532.653
Chris WarrenJAX16166583.391.801.506350.0233.318
Lamar ThomasOAK15158562.5316.203.88281346.4414.322
Derrick AlexanderNJY161614535.7255.001.79462758.71839.145
Johnnie MortonIND161510550.0265.202.60492755.11836.743
Michael SchumacherJAX1598562.55210.406.50321959.41031.325
James StewartIND16166583.361.201.0010880.0770.028
Hassan JonesMIA1675480.0379.257.40331957.61751.530
Robb ThomasATL16167457.1399.755.57491734.71020.438
Derek LovilleJAX14910440.0164.001.60391846.2820.538
Alvin HarperDAL16147457.14812.006.86231460.91147.841
O.J. McDuffiePHI15157457.1287.004.00422866.71331.049
Calvin Broadus JrGBY16010440.0123.001.20301756.71446.737
Bill SchroederKCY16910440.04812.004.80281657.11035.738
Darnay ScottDEN1679444.4184.502.00302066.71033.327
James McKnightNOS15127457.1266.503.71342161.81235.334
Wayne ChrebetSFO161610440.04110.254.10452657.81533.341
Buster RhymesGBY16733100.093.003.00281657.1725.020
Ricky ProehlPHI1655360.0175.673.40301963.31136.731
Ben CoatesMIN16166350.03411.335.67211676.21152.431
Michael JacksonDET16156350.0175.672.83361850.01336.141
Frank SandersLAS15156350.0124.002.00321753.11134.442
Henry EllardTEN1626233.3126.002.0017741.2423.527
Eric MartinGBY10103266.7115.503.67241041.7416.714
Ben JohnsonTEN1655240.0147.002.80191157.9631.629
Yancey ThigpenCIN16139222.22010.002.22422047.61331.039
Dorsey LevensSEA16157228.6115.501.57211257.1628.622
Wade WordDAL16104250.0-1-0.50-0.25401640.0922.520
Stephen BakerDEN141410110.044.000.40291551.7827.623
Brian BladesBUF16108112.51414.001.75291551.71034.529
Calvin WilliamsCAR1662150.000.000.00361850.01027.823
Kareem JohnsonOAK151411100.02020.0020.00572849.11424.637
Ross GellerMIA15116116.7-1-1.00-0.17241979.21562.544

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Eric BlountMIN160613766.20000.00
Chris PennSEA167493427.0047619.00
George RogersDET165483086.40000.00
Derrick AlexanderNJY16164856111.70000.00
O.J. McDuffiePHI1515464299.32000.00
John HeeterCHI1612463277.10000.00
David MeggettSTL1604547610.60000.00
Kevin ClarkKCY1604457713.112757921.40
Mike SherrardTBY161443638.302356724.70
Charlie BabbitSDO1604449911.31511823.60
Gary BrownBUF161443728.5158016.00
Tommy KaneSFO131441723.9036622.00
Earnest BynerCIN160432646.102046223.10
Willie GaultPIT160433628.4023517.50
Brian JordanOAK1616423428.10000.00
Cosmo KramerMIA165413749.102679230.51
Ricky WattersLAS154392336.002154125.81
Wade WordDAL1610382466.50000.00
Rod WoodsonIND16163645112.51000.00
Calvin Broadus JrGBY160363469.60000.00
Greg PrimusWAS160342577.60000.00
Eli ReidJAX140343119.10000.00
Carl LewsBAL120333159.5035719.00
Courtney HawkinsNOS132322537.90000.00
Matt GroenigDEN1223139012.6236321.00
Bernie ParmaleeHOU161292016.901937119.50
Brian DavisATL1311291705.901120418.50
Rickey DixonCAR1211282298.20714520.70
Jo Jo TownsellNED141282187.80000.00
Joaquin StuckeyTEN123272308.5049423.50
Ernest GivinsNOS166161086.802443418.10
Travis HannahSEA1609616.802763023.30
Jose GonzalezDEN1608729.002556322.50
Ricky SandersDAL16112115.502547318.90
Willie Mays HayesDET1610188.003879821.00
Bartholomew SimpsonTEN1615000.002963421.90
Dokie WilliamsCHI160000.002866123.60
Kareem JohnsonOAK1514000.002863122.50
Robert BrooksSDO1616000.002668926.50
John MillerBAL1616000.002559023.60
Larry LenonPIT162000.002452521.90

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Morten AndersenNOS160374680.453152462.54944.42929100.0
Chris JackeHOU160373994.95391090.022100.0333497.1
Rich KarlisTBY160353989.751101376.93560.03636100.0
Jerry KauricKCY160334671.754132454.23933.32929100.0
Brad DaluisoPHI160333984.651142070.01520.0282996.6
David TreadwellOAK160313296.956161794.144100.01818100.0
Cary BlanchardCIN160313588.65381172.71425.02929100.0
Doug PelfreyDEN160313588.6523742.91425.0262796.3
Roger RuzekBAL160303878.956111861.14944.43535100.0
Chip LohmillerCLE160303781.155141973.755100.02626100.0
Paul McFaddenMIA160293876.35261346.222100.0363797.3
Dale DawsonSTL160294269.05381844.43933.3424397.7
Michele AkersNJY160293680.65171450.01520.0333497.1
Lin ElliottIND160293582.955141973.74666.7323397.0
Todd PetersonPIT160293582.949111573.3030.03333100.0
Teddy GarciaGBY160283677.85391656.31520.02121100.0
Gary AndersonCAR160273871.156142556.061154.52424100.0
Chuck NelsonJAX160273090.04791181.8000.02727100.0
John CarneyLAS160273773.052152560.02366.74444100.0
Tommy PicklesSDO160273284.44891369.2000.0363797.3
Pete StoyanovichCHI160263086.7486966.7010.03636100.0
Carlos HuertaTEN160263672.253101952.63837.53333100.0
Jason ElamBUF160262892.948101283.3000.02727100.0
Doug BrienNYK160263476.54841040.0020.02828100.0
Cole FordNED160263281.35371070.01250.0293096.7
Jason HansonMIN160253278.14871258.3010.04444100.0
John KasayATL160242982.852101566.72366.72121100.0
Greg DavisWAS160233565.755112250.02450.04949100.0
Matt StoverDET160233271.95381650.041040.04040100.0
Steve ChristieSFO160222684.6515862.52540.01818100.0
Donald IgwebuikeDAL160212487.5523650.011100.0131492.9
Scott NorwoodSEA160192382.6506966.72366.72323100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Ralf MojsiejenkoATL160126578245.9487138.76641
Gary LinkerJAX160135560041.5456833.86542
Lee JohnsonOAK160123557045.3474038.56546
John KiddCIN160118546646.3469439.86438
Sean LandetaNJY160114539747.3462140.57442
Tom RouenGBY160114530346.5461540.56941
Ruben RodriguezPHI160106524649.5421039.76948
Rick TutenBUF160117517144.2442337.86842
Jeff GossettCLE160115512044.5448139.06339
Jeff FeaglesSEA160116501443.2432037.26539
Ned FlandersDAL150111499145.0444040.06536
Klaus WilmsmeyerIND160110491644.7413237.66640
Mike SaxonNOS160111488644.0421638.06129
Darren BennettBAL160103485947.2422141.07139
Bryan BarkerNED160105480545.8408438.96727
Mark RoyalsCAR160105479645.7419540.06734
Craig HentrichDEN160102473746.4385037.76841
Louie AguiarNYK160108470443.6408037.86237
Dave FinzerCHI16098461947.1395240.37039
Tom HuttonTEN160102456744.8370936.46640
Scott TynerLAS160106452242.7380635.96237
Chris MohrTBY160102451144.2412240.46133
Tommy BarnhardtKCY160103439042.6378136.75929
Larry SandersSTL160100429142.9375637.66740
Reggie RobyMIA16090428147.6346938.56744
Joe ProkopSDO16087427849.2345339.76839
Chris GardockiDET16089426747.9367541.37440
Rohn StarkPIT160101409740.6349834.67132
Kent SullivanHOU16096399041.6347836.26136
Todd SauerbrunWAS16082371845.3321339.26832
Matt TurkSFO15069326247.3283141.07120
Greg MontgomerySFO7060279946.7240040.06419
Mitch BergerMIN9055269048.9224740.97819
Harry NewsomeMIN7035158745.3129937.16612

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Mike BrooksOAK1616121433.00204315310.917.4
Josh WoodenDEN1414113261.50123605130.516.1
Pepper JohnsonTEN1616112374.00303995581.316.0
Al SmithCIN1616110470.00104445950.215.1
Kevin McArthurMIA1616106332.00003975790.314.4
Greg BiekertGBY1616105333.52104325451.214.5
Jessie ArmsteadNOS1616102344.00623755441.815.2
Erik McMillanSEA1616101500.00004385490.015.3
Willie ClaySFO1616101381.00004715730.213.4
Ernest DixonPHI1616101452.51713916411.614.4
Brian JordanOAK1616100241.00204565460.512.5
Keith BosticPHI161699311.00103916600.312.5
Quentin CoryattPHI161699273.50213685850.913.6
Devon MitchellSDO161698274.02103315921.214.0
Chris SpielmanDET161698411.01214135930.713.9
Levon KirklandLAS141498333.50213084491.217.8
Steve AtwaterSTL161697270.00104156170.212.0
Rick VaughnSDO161697231.01303355510.913.7
Henry JonesDAL161697240.50004055470.112.8
Joey BrownerDEN161696300.00104275990.212.3
Sam MillsCLE161696301.50104225780.412.8
Marvin JonesHOU161696280.01003274660.215.6
Rodney HarrisonNED161696411.00214275790.513.7
Martin BaylessBAL161595273.00003866430.512.1
Winston MossBUF161695370.00003905250.014.4
Winfred TubbsBAL161695313.01703666001.813.4
Tim McDonaldTBY161694331.00214206380.512.1
Curly WashburnNED161194270.50403625410.813.5
Zack de la RochaDET161494280.00003455840.013.1
Mark McGwirePIT161693446.00423355131.916.9
Brent AlexanderIND161693282.00113816860.411.5
Hardy NickersonCAR141492330.01303645050.814.4
Salman RushdieNYK161692271.51403676291.012.1
Jeff BradyWAS161692320.50003375790.113.6
Randy KirkCIN161591125.02503855532.211.5
Mark D'OnofrioSEA161691403.00224335290.913.9
Tracy SimienMIN161690370.00003686390.012.6
Greg LloydSTL121288301.50223094090.916.6
Damon JordanNJY161688380.53603456631.412.5
Patrick HunterNJY161687280.00103386690.111.4
Billy IdolJAX161687264.01103285011.214.1
Godfrey MylesNYK161685251.02503195401.512.9
Louis RiddickMIA161685260.50004106000.111.0
Ed McDanielSFO161484273.51203984851.313.0
Eddie RobinsonNJY161684236.00643145842.112.6
Terry WoodenCLE161683224.03313785381.911.9
Alvin WaltonTEN161682273.00004045830.511.3
Chet BrooksATL161682271.00004466340.210.2
Britt HagerCAR161682202.50203494950.912.4
Derrick ThomasATL161681235.02503644962.412.7
Seth JoynerNYK161680194.00213425771.011.2
Bubba McDowellNOS121280241.00323243941.014.6
Le Roy ButlerHOU161680320.00003495200.012.9
Kyle PerkinsNOS141480250.50103414630.313.1
Marcus RobertsonDAL161679240.51003845590.311.0
Anthony BellKCY1616771514.591752965357.612.8
Otis SmithPHI161677112.01113896680.68.5
Jon LivingstonBAL161677284.02303205371.712.7
Bosco BaracusOAK161676173.00103574360.912.1
John OfferdahlIND151176233.50302634331.514.7
Cornelius BennettTBY161676281.50303195020.912.9
Brock MarionOAK161676312.01104425660.710.8
Jason GildonSTL161676301.50213495100.712.5
Bennie BladesJAX161675262.00003795760.310.8
Chris OldhamCIN121275201.01103014640.612.5
Rod StephensDAL161174390.01003153830.316.2
Mike DumasSEA161674270.00004605490.010.0
Dwayne GordonCHI161374280.00003775000.011.6
Mark CollinsSTL161173100.00002744820.011.0
Ken JohnsonGBY161173271.00003674720.212.0
Chad CotaTBY161673181.00103956060.39.2
Ted JohnsonNED161473273.51103313971.414.2
Anthony NewmanSFO161672290.00104575330.210.2
Todd CollinsTBY131372213.00402884131.713.7
John LynchMIN151572320.00003215960.011.3
Carnell LakeKCY161671160.00003786570.08.4
Jason SehornBUF161671140.00003975560.08.9
Lewis BillupsOAK161070130.00003164590.010.7
Brian BosworthKCY161669251.01423265691.110.6
Brad EdwardsPIT151569130.00103225190.29.8
Terry McDanielDET161669140.00003936060.08.3
Bennie ThompsonCLE161669212.00004265800.39.1
Louis OliverKCY161669300.00003926690.09.3
Junior SeauMIA1616692710.507123505293.312.1
Hannibal LecterLAS161669161.00103475330.49.8
Reggie GivensATL15969161.00102403780.513.9
John KimbroughMIA161069140.00203285170.49.8
Eric ThomasGBY161068210.00002754440.012.4
Chuck CecilSDO161668181.01003476160.39.0
Bill RomanowskiSDO161368112.51312453711.813.2
Robert JonesBUF151568827.55233234046112.012.9
Greg ManuskyKCY161467172.00222803981.012.7
Bryce PaupCHI141467211.01662883692.213.5
Fred FoggieNOS161067150.50003205300.19.7
Chris SladeGBY161667252.00313304381.112.2
Kurt CobainDET161366282.01202693881.314.6
James WilliamsDET16566200.00002334460.012.7
Michael BarrowDAL161166220.00202743250.614.7
Lenny McGillPHI1496690.00002294690.010.7
Dante JonesTEN151565201.00103254410.511.2
Martin MayhewWAS15156580.00002995150.09.0
Jimmy SpencerCAR16865260.00002614720.012.4
Martin BishopDEN131365246.02642803683.814.7
Darryll LewisKCY161664130.00003766490.07.5
Eric TurnerMIN161664170.00003546120.08.4
John HeeterCHI161264370.00013354490.012.9
Lamar LathonSEA1616611710.021563844615.910.4
Tony TolbertIND1616592217.582473566277.910.0
Frank SladeMIN1616542112.5629283025289.010.5
Cortez KennedyATL151550218.081272754626.110.7
Terry FazandeOAK161648205.04814144533.88.4
Tracy RockerPIT161647146.04512864503.39.1
Matt BrockSEA16946117.021103494754.27.8
Sean GilbertTBY161645207.031443385164.78.4
Steve LattimerJAX16164599.022323785616.16.7
Ricardo McDonaldHOU1616442010.5325213134468.69.8
Chris ZorichSTL161643147.041933605455.57.1
Ben KarpinskiPIT1616431715.551682684488.110.5
John CopelandATL161643136.521753244535.68.0
Colin PowellKCY161642119.50912634684.08.5
Marco ColemanOAK161642712.5421113714388.67.6
Darrell DavisCAR161641136.021433614884.57.1
James FrancisNED161441137.03382572974.411.0
Kevin FaganNOS1616401410.0517123114347.48.6
Trace ArmstrongGBY161640165.55713504104.38.1
Lee CarterSFO161640149.051553564366.78.0
Eric CurryTBY161639135.551662994755.67.4
Michael McCraryWAS161639118.52602594183.98.6
Melvin DonnalleySDO1616391412.041332865025.88.2
Tom BarndtDET161539147.53903554983.97.1
Jeff WrightCAR161638205.05893244194.38.5
Rob BurnettPHI16163898.0723103485896.55.9
Mack RichardsonCHI16438117.52752413195.210.1
Clyde SimmonsBAL161637610.0418112794666.97.1
John RandleNED161637225.541173024164.99.0
Maa TanuvasaNYK16163796.532412984856.96.7
Jay TaylorLAS16163785.55812854544.16.8
Pierce HoltNOS151436156.092153354478.17.3
Warren PowersNED161636147.01703294363.47.5
Frank BrunoCLE161636165.02652573333.99.7
Vera De MiloSTL161636157.55943304894.47.1
James JonesSFO161636116.5213113484205.17.0
Michael SinclairMIA161636205.0215153144744.67.7
David GrantNJY1616351512.051152785535.17.5
Mel AgeeKCY16335166.51732814643.17.7
Bernard WhittingtonDET161635156.531603214705.47.1
Tony DegrateCHI161634136.061522834256.47.5
Joe CampbellNJY1616341510.562212604818.08.0
Chris MimsSDO161634129.072362404199.38.3
Mike FoxBUF161633215.511022973974.28.6
Moe GardnerKCY16163395.04922834653.96.3
Troy BarnettMIA16933206.532123435265.86.8
Clint HaynesLAS1383388.06902564235.47.2
Carl BanksMIA131132129.511192142977.210.5
Robert PorcherMIN161632128.5118112584645.97.3
Duncan MacLeodIND161632125.521662805324.46.1
Ed RisonBAL161632169.501813085155.37.0
Billy Ray CyrusPHI1414301610.061873034867.07.1
Donnell JohnsonNED16430105.00702523613.37.3
Willie McGinestNYK161630168.551252935294.86.6
Jerome BrownIND161629166.021462924954.46.5
J.R. GreenNOS131329165.52732343334.48.9
Chester McGlocktonTBY161629195.0829143725607.55.7
Chidi AhanotuMIN16029147.031122153535.98.8
Dan WilkinsonMIN161629145.5019132534355.67.0
Jeff CrossDAL161428147.04622483454.98.3
Joel SmeengeSEA13132896.021122242946.58.3
Tory EppsPIT16926145.02702033064.68.8
Tony McCoyJAX161026117.541182644225.36.5
Shawn McFaddenDEN16142576.561832934167.35.4
Alfred AndersonCAR16525129.55912734814.96.2
Travis HallDEN14024155.52702393164.68.0
Al FontenotCIN16162286.521202363595.76.1
Anthony SmithTEN161621119.0423153244388.25.4
Mike CroelWAS1342195.541351442558.88.9
Rhett HallLAS16020106.01211542463.79.0
Ronnie DixonGBY11102097.52201972484.68.2
Karl DunbarNYK1681966.00201702782.96.9
Reggie WhiteNJY161419115.01511883093.67.0
John ParrellaSDO16019118.01231652604.28.9
Michael BankstonSFO1601756.01541361577.69.6
Derrick AlexanderSDO1601667.02901382716.67.1
John McClaneNED1641445.52731531589.27.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Steve AtwaterSTL16168780104261783.8
Louis OliverKCY16167951113666984.5
Troy VincentCIN161661441163160287.0
Aaron GlennMIN16166971115063080.9
Mike BrooksOAK16166143285253178.8
Eric AllenMIN16165140154862082.1
Jason SehornBUF16165581145555679.9
Rod WoodsonIND16165431123967082.7
Pepper JohnsonTEN1616545192955883.9
Junior SeauMIA1616523083552982.1
Steve LoftonNJY16115110253653280.5
Victor GreenPIT14125145133042480.8
James HastyTEN1616491174558082.6
Lemuel StinsonCAR1616435094559879.5
Homey D ClownJAX1515446193753081.1
Winfred TubbsBAL16164120193760081.3
Najee MustafaaNYK15134101283843779.9
Ty LawCHI16164117275157777.1
Devon MitchellSDO1616411074059279.7
Chris SpielmanDET1616429063659380.3
Sam MillsCLE1616419153557880.0
Tom CarterNJY884136252230583.4
Merton HanksNYK1616467043661779.6
Keith TaylorPIT167485043245079.7
Maurice HurstSDO16163360144161081.5
Martin MayhewWAS151531001125551576.8
Mike SmithPHI14133631124347879.7
Darrell GreenBAL12113550114144179.5
Mo LewisHOU16163471113344882.0
Greg JeffriesATL1616330105160177.7
Tracy SimienMIN16163117194763978.4
JC WattsSEA1616321094254879.0
Kurt SchultzBUF161636093954979.7
Chris OldhamCIN12123119293346481.0
Darryl HenleyDEN169336092946282.1
Corey FullerSDO16936084248878.0
Aeneas WilliamsTBY161637084061379.4
Henry JonesDAL161638083954779.3
Le Roy ButlerHOU16162130173152084.3
Stanley RichardKCY1616200164559880.6
Antonio LanghamNJY16162140164563380.7
Kevin SmithLAS1616230162956584.2
Deion SandersGBY16162211134555079.1
John LynchMIN15152241133159682.5
Ashley AmbrosePIT16162140133058782.6
Terry McDanielDET16162130125060677.9
Brent AlexanderIND1616290124268680.0
Willie BeamonSFO16162781114853877.4
Eric DavisPIT16162390113660480.6
Anthony NewmanSFO16162671113453380.9
Frank MinnifieldCLE161621010104555677.8
Mark WalhbergSTL16162911103757979.9
Chris DishmanTEN1616200103559280.4
Brock MarionOAK1616200103256681.0
Todd LyghtIND14102551103146681.0
Tony StargellDAL1616239095857574.5
Otis SmithPHI1616227095666876.0
Ernest DixonPHI161620095264176.6
Randy FullerCIN168260194053478.4
Dale CarterWAS1616221093153280.7
Reggie SuttonGBY1616241093054481.0
Eddie RobinsonNJY1616214084558477.2
Patrick HunterNJY161624084166978.7
Nate OdomesBAL1515293184162778.5
Tim McDonaldTBY1616235184063878.7
Damon JordanNJY1616223083966379.1
Dewayne WashingtonNOS1612214083950578.0
Mike DumasSEA161620083854978.6
Tracey EatonHOU1616226083149180.1
Bubba McDowellNOS1212264083139479.5
Ray BuchananCAR16131971154255479.8
Terrell BuckleyDET1616100134259979.2
Barry BondsTEN166120134043478.5
Willie WilliamsSDO1616160133861780.2
Bennie BladesJAX1616180123157681.2
Tyrone BraxtonJAX1313100122645482.4
Jason GildonSTL16161621114551076.9
Jarvis WilliamsLAS1611150114252477.8
Ken JohnsonGBY16111541113747278.7
Ron CoxWAS16161180113346879.8
Bob ScanlanWAS1616100113059181.1
Al SmithCIN1616130104959576.4
Eugene DanielIND1616100104563277.6
Joey BrownerDEN16161230103759979.1
Rodney YoungPHI1616100102266382.5
Michael BarrowDAL1611113093932574.6
Louis RiddickMIA1616140193860078.5
Bryce PaupCHI141412093636976.7
Darryll LewisKCY1616159185264975.5
Jim LylesCLE1616179184658176.1
Doug EvansTBY161610084061877.8
Mark McGwirePIT1616143083851377.3
Floyd FieldsNED1611114083547977.8
Tim TaylorDEN161613083559878.8
Karl MecklenburgSFO161212082535079.9
William WhiteNYK11810082536680.0
William StrongOAK161610082451981.0
Donnell WoolfordHOU88116082123881.0
Hardy NickersonCAR1414000174050580.0
John MannellyOAK1616000124753876.2
Chris SladeGBY1616000123643878.1
Alvin WaltonTEN1616000123558379.4
Carnell LakeKCY1616000114365777.8
Phillippi SparksBUF1616000114354676.8
Jeff BradyWAS1616000113557979.0
James WilliamsDET165000104744673.8
Terry WoodenCLE161600094453875.6
Brad EdwardsPIT151500092651980.0
John KimbroughMIA161000085551772.0
Britt HagerCAR161600084249575.0
Joey TribbianiNJY161600084067477.4
Levon KirklandLAS141400083144977.6
Deke McQuayNOS15400081731781.4

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Randy DixonLAS16163912232.0535850.551223.8
Bruce KozerskiSEA16162510623.6135910.541425.6
Jim DombrowskiHOU16163410632.1345470.749821.3
Houston HooverKCY16163310431.7565521.146322.5
Courtney HallSTL16163610235.37106401.643423.5
Robbie TobeckBAL16162810227.5355490.945622.4
Steve WisniewskiPIT1616329832.7266470.942223.2
Gary ZimmermanDAL1616239723.7385991.341023.7
Anthony RedmonMIN1616299630.2295601.651518.6
William RobertsNJY1616219422.3355940.844221.3
Harry GailbreathPHI1515279428.7866211.031629.7
Steve EverettIND1616259326.9345870.745020.7
Joe MilinchikNYK1616249226.1146660.639123.5
Brian HabibBUF1616409144.02116661.739123.3
David RichardsTBY1616319034.4325590.447319.0
Keith KartzWAS1313298932.6535180.635824.9
Tom NalenMIN1616278830.7385601.451517.1
Jesse SapoluSDO1615288632.6245430.743619.7
Ed KingSDO1616348639.5245730.744719.2
Lester HolmesKCY1616238626.70125462.246418.5
Ron StoneDEN1616348639.5145830.746818.4
Todd SteussieHOU1616308634.9565471.149217.5
Tony SempleDEN1616338538.8085821.446718.2
John FlanneryLAS1616308435.7155840.950916.5
Pat HarlowCHI1414258429.84164054.039121.5
Mike SmithWAS1616338339.82106581.547117.6
Mark SchlerethCHI1414208224.4074081.739820.6
Brad HopkinsIND1616238128.4255730.943018.8
Keith SimsMIN1313258031.3154151.239820.1
Eric MotenSEA1616248030.0145870.741419.3
Mike ComptonDET1616258031.3025780.343518.4
Andy HeckMIA1616267932.9236110.542918.4
Harris BartonSTL1616307838.55116331.742818.2
Richard CooperDEN1616327741.60125902.046716.5
Ken RuettgersDEN1515287636.8274961.438119.9
Jumbo ElliottLAS1616207626.3295881.551514.8
Joe TofflemireDAL1616187623.70115851.940418.8
Jeff DavidsonTEN1616227628.9267030.935021.7
Mike DevlinSFO1616237630.3175721.243117.6
Jerry OstroskiDEN1615267634.2055400.942817.8
Ellison OnizukaHOU1616247532.0245480.749215.2
Bruce ArmstrongSDO1616267534.7265501.144616.8
Tony MayberryATL1412217528.0194262.132123.4
Antone DavisMIN1515297538.7084691.743917.1
Tim RuddyNJY1616197525.3045860.743517.2
Tony BoselliMIN1616287537.3175111.449715.1
Randall McDanielCHI1616237431.1165091.247015.7
Harry BoatswainJAX1616187424.3286891.237619.7
Chris DahlmanTBY1616277436.5015550.246116.1
Adam TimmermanSFO1616247432.4045880.743117.2
Mike BaabKCY1616157320.5075471.346315.8
Greg TruittNED1616227330.1036800.433821.6
Jim JurigaMIA1616207227.8076231.144416.2
Rod MilsteadIND1616197226.4075751.244216.3
David WalkerSFO1616157220.8135890.543216.7
John JacksonTBY1616207128.2255610.947614.9
Roman FortinCHI1616187125.4085131.647115.1
Henry LushCIN1616117115.50126201.942016.9
Mke SchadMIA1616237032.9236110.542516.5
Ian BecklesIND1616207028.6065871.045015.6
Larry HeckCIN1616237032.90126201.942016.7
Jeff DellenbachNOS1616176924.6086921.237218.5
Barney GumbleSDO1616286940.6185811.445515.2
Shaquille O'NealCHI1616246934.82105102.046914.7
Greg HuntingtonLAS1616256936.2135840.550813.6
Eric HarrisSFO1616136918.80135882.243016.0
Howard BallardWAS1616216631.8086621.247214.0
Bill HitchcockTBY1313196628.8154331.236418.1
Lincoln KennedyLAS1616166624.2045880.751512.8
Paul FarrenBAL1616216532.3185521.446014.1
Mark StepnoskiJAX1616116516.9176961.037817.2
Hessley HempsteadATL1616146521.50105581.841515.7
Wayne RadloffCIN1515226434.4075751.239616.2
Tony JonesNOS1616216432.8066980.937217.2
John FinaMIA1616186428.1046160.642914.9
Lomas BrownDET1313196330.2044490.934218.4
Mike GeslerCLE1414186328.6085811.430520.7
Blake BrockermeyerPIT1514226334.9165691.139016.2
Dermontti DawsonNJY1616106216.1165911.044114.1
Larry CombsCLE1616166225.80116561.734717.9
Kirk ScraffordDET1616226235.5035660.541315.0
Leon SearcyKCY1616196230.6175491.346513.3
Keith MillerDET1616176227.4065741.043414.3
Kent HullPHI1616246139.30106721.532918.5
James WilliamsSTL1616146123.0036290.542614.3
Earl DotsonBAL1616136121.3065531.145413.4
Joe PanosATL1616196131.1085611.442214.5
Broderick ThompsonSEA1616186030.0145860.741114.6
Ken MoyerCAR1414226036.7165661.133717.8
Sid MillerSEA1616226036.7065921.041214.6
Erik WilliamsGBY1616186030.0167100.830219.9
Gary Ivan GordonCAR1616106016.7266590.938915.4
Willie RoafNYK1515176028.3286311.337416.0
Crawford KerDAL1616215935.61115911.940414.6
Vaughn ParkerKCY1616145923.70125452.246312.7
Ken ReevesPIT1616165827.6076451.141214.1
Carl BaxNOS1615115819.0046480.634516.8
Paul JettonDET1616155726.3005710.042713.3
Eric MoorePIT1616155726.3056340.840913.9
John HunterTBY1313155726.3034420.737215.3
Zefross MossPHI1616155726.3186851.234116.7
Max LaneNJY1313175729.8174521.533217.2
Vlade DivacTEN1616155626.80147032.035016.0
Matt WilligBUF1616155626.80136741.939214.3
Joe CocozzoNYK161695516.4156840.740113.7
Randy ShughartATL1616145525.50185493.340613.5
Jeff WalkerSDO1513205437.0094062.232516.6
Dan RosadoPIT1313145425.9034730.631317.3
Jon MelanderHOU1610225440.7123590.632216.8
Jeff ChristyTEN1212165429.6155181.025521.2
Channing CarpenterDAL1616155427.80155832.639913.5
Chris GrayBUF1111165330.2064241.426020.4
Melvin HayesATL1616155328.3095581.641912.6
Bob DahlBUF1413165230.8055670.933515.5
Norm FowlerNJY1616155228.80135872.243212.0
Chris WiltzDAL1613145127.50104662.131016.5
Marcus SpearsNOS1616115121.60116971.637113.7
Nate NewtonSTL1313165032.0124610.433514.9
Oliver NorthBUF1413135026.0165591.131715.8
Dino SmithCLE1616115022.0086631.235014.3
Darryl AshmoreSFO1514145028.00114932.238413.0
Russ FreemanIND1616115022.00105741.744211.3
Rich BrahamGBY1212115022.0044640.920224.8
John HillJAX1612155030.0095191.728817.4
Willie HenningsCLE1616135026.00146682.135114.2
Brendan StaiNED1613154930.6085981.328917.0
Bob WhitfieldNYK1414114822.9156010.836113.3
Fred LamsonCIN1613134827.1094961.835513.5
Tom NuttenNED101094818.8014000.322121.7
Korey StringerOAK1515114822.9065931.028616.8
Zack WiegertHOU1412194839.6053901.335913.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Chris JackeHOU160000001260014400.000.0
Rich KarlisTBY160000001280014100.000.0
Morten AndersenNOS160000001310014000.000.0
Dale DawsonSTL160000001350012900.000.0
Jerry KauricKCY160000001230012800.000.0
Brad DaluisoPHI160000001200012700.000.0
Roger RuzekBAL160000001200012500.000.0
John CarneyLAS160000001230012500.000.0
Paul McFaddenMIA160000001210012300.000.0
Cary BlanchardCIN160000001120012200.000.0
Michele AkersNJY160000001150012000.000.0
Todd PetersonPIT160000001110012000.000.0
Lin ElliottIND160000001110011900.000.0
Jason HansonMIN160000001230011900.000.0
Doug PelfreyDEN160000001110011900.000.0
Greg DavisWAS160000001210011800.000.0
Tommy PicklesSDO160000001110011700.000.0
Chip LohmillerCLE160000001120011600.000.0
Pete StoyanovichCHI160000001110011400.000.0
David TreadwellOAK16000000970011100.000.0
Carlos HuertaTEN160000001110011100.000.0
Matt StoverDET160000011110010900.000.0
Chuck NelsonJAX160000001000010800.000.0
Cole FordNED160000001020010700.000.0
Doug BrienNYK160000001020010600.000.0
Gary AndersonCAR160000001030010500.000.0
Teddy GarciaGBY160000001060010500.000.0
Jason ElamBUF16000000940010500.000.0
Jamal AndersonMIN1616500001160961803112.71803112.7
John KasayATL1600000092009300.000.0
Emmitt SmithDEN1616410001151922461153.82461153.8
Bo JacksonHOU1515320009150902286152.42286152.4
Steve ChristieSFO1600000084008400.000.0
Scott NorwoodSEA1600000080008000.000.0
Cris CarterSTL141411000113078138098.6138098.6
Donald IgwebuikeDAL1600000084007600.000.0
Jimmy SmithWAS161610000012072152195.1152195.1
Terrell DavisLAS16163310050110661907119.21952122.0
James StewartIND1616300146411066150594.1150594.1
Brian MitchellDET16962001628310060113971.2122176.3
Bert EmanuelPIT1616100022810060131882.4131882.4
Tupac ShakurCIN16168000089156143289.5143289.5
John MillerBAL16164000078905498361.4157398.3
Perry KempTBY1611000002815069643.569643.5
Chris WarrenJAX16164000028048106966.8106966.8
Cole TrickelPIT16144000028048114071.3114071.3
Derrick AlexanderNJY161640001129804894258.9150393.9
Marshall FaulkKCY161631000180481821113.81827114.2
Tim BrownTBY1010200015280481035103.51035103.5
Will SmithNYK1616100042128048145590.9145590.9
Robert BrooksSDO161610002131804888255.1157198.2
Haywood JeffiresTEN12100000418080481366113.81366113.8
Willie Mays HayesDET1610300042007144116973.11975123.4
Terry AllenNYK1616600005704298761.798761.7
John StephensPHI16162000043704296960.696960.6
Andre RisonSEA16162000007042111769.8111769.8
Shawn CollinsLAS161210001237042106066.3106066.3
Robert SmithCHI1616130002070421733108.31733108.3
Lonzell HillTEN1616000001977042115672.3115672.3
Jeff GrahamNOS1616010021027042118574.1118574.1
O.J. McDuffiePHI1515100001016138100366.9143295.5
Gary BrownBUF161500110376603656935.6102163.8
Garrison HearstSDO161650000060362004125.32004125.3
Charlie GarnerSTL16165000086036146991.8146991.8
Bobby JohnsonPHI1514310001186036119779.81653110.2
Rod BernstineTBY161630005300603686754.297861.1
Bartholomew SimpsonTEN161531003100603684853.0148292.6
Jeff WalkerTBY1602000031603687254.587254.5
Danny PeeblesCHI1615100005603667942.467942.4
Amp LeeWAS161210004197603676447.876447.8
Tony SmithSDO1601000348603630719.230719.2
Charles DavenportNED1390000018603674557.374557.3
Eddie BrownCLE14111100048513263245.167748.4
Andre ReedCLE16160000015132145791.1145791.1
Forrest GumpWAS16160000085132132782.9132782.9
Robert GreenMIN1607000027503053733.653733.6
Terance MathisCLE166410315219503084352.7109168.2
Edgar BennettNED1312300009503076458.876458.8
Matt TuckerMIA161300002503056735.457135.7
Scottie GrahamMIA16220014264503041225.841225.8
J.J. BirdenPIT16141000012503074946.874946.8
Sterling SharpeCHI1615100009503072645.472645.4
Anthony ThompsonCLE160100012361503039724.839724.8
Leroy HoardMIA1411110011155030107776.9107776.9
Fred BarnettBAL16161100005030135584.7135684.8
Yancey ThigpenCIN1613100000503086954.386954.3
Charles JohnsonMIN14712000114503042930.642930.6
Tony MartinMIA1414000005503069249.469249.4
Mike PritchardCAR1313000006503045334.845334.8
Tyrone BrownOAK16400002179503060537.860537.8
Antonio FreemanNED161602000295030109768.6109768.6
Frank SandersLAS1515000000503093062.093062.0
Rod SmithNJY16130000073503070544.170544.1
Chris PennSEA16732000181412651432.193258.3
Thurman ThomasATL161670000454024114171.3119374.6
Dorsey LevensSEA1615710032044024137485.9137485.9
Jack RyanWAS1616610000402423514.723514.7
Ricky WattersLAS15463000141402470747.1148298.8
Rudy KoncarNJY161150002254024106466.5106466.5
Carl PickensHOU16113100033402486053.886053.8
Glyn MilburnWAS16031004329402463439.6118073.8
Dokie WilliamsCHI16020012233402429318.395459.6
Brett PerrimanBUF16152000023402491857.491857.4
Lorenzo WhiteNOS1515210002402494863.294863.2
Bobby HumphreyPHI16022003141402447829.948530.3
Derek LovilleJAX1492000030402478155.878155.8
Napoleon KaufmanDAL1682100225402491557.291557.2
Tim WorleyBUF161610000494024114371.4114371.4
Rodney HamptonCAR1616120000402465741.166841.8
Sean LaChapelleBAL1621000078402447629.847629.8
James McKnightNOS1512100000402480353.580353.5
Herman FontenotMIN1616000007402476147.676147.6
Ricky NattielWAS163000003402489055.689055.6
Don BeebeDET163010110244402455434.655434.6
Wesley WallsDET16130001165402442226.442226.4
Robb ThomasATL16160100227402482851.882851.8
Michael JacksonDET161500001234024104965.6104965.6
Ramondo SeifertNYK1630100053402453533.461238.3
Frank WycheckWAS1212000007402453544.653544.6
Qadry IsmailMIN12701000117402467656.3106088.3
Horace CopelandATL1614000003402461238.361238.3
Willie McDoleBAL15120000020402464543.064543.0
John DavisWAS16601004249402426616.626616.6
Eddie VedderSTL16411000122312033721.134121.3
Andre WareCHI1616950000301837323.337323.3
Steve YoungLAS1111410000301825022.725022.7
Tony ClementsMIA1414300000301826218.726218.7
Kenneth DavisCAR1503100045301848732.548732.5
David MeggettSTL16030012041630181157.259136.9
Omar EppsDAL16731000353018100762.9100762.9
Ron RiversCLE1615300001301861338.361338.3
Larry CentersKCY15820000103301840927.340927.3
Jerry EllisonDET13721003232301836528.136528.1
Curtis MartinSTL16020025224301854434.054434.0
Ricky SandersDAL161111101162301851832.4102163.8
Ernest GivinsNOS16611001282301849230.8103464.6
Najee MustafaaNYK1513110413211301800.023315.5
Brad MusterMIN16811002253301817911.217911.2
Ricky ProehlPHI1651200079301872845.583552.2
Kris KrossGBY1491000280301855039.355039.3
Curtis ConwayNED1612100021353018114971.8114971.8
Larry LenonPIT16210001336301856635.4109168.2
Bill SchroederKCY169100001301880550.380550.3
Chris CornellSTL16111000079301856735.4107967.4
Michael SchumacherJAX15910000180301854836.5111574.3
Henry EllardTEN1620000155301858436.558436.5
Jonathan HayesIND16160000167301838624.138624.1
Ronnie HarmonDEN14140000011301865646.974853.4
Tim McGeeMIA16100001396301859637.359637.3
Mike BrooksOAK16160112042301800.017010.6
Michael TimpsonBUF16160000003018106066.3106066.3
Derrick WalkerCHI161602000119301825115.725115.7
Ben CoatesMIN16160100049301864640.464640.4
Ted PopsonPIT151400001132301830620.430620.4
Kendall GammonBUF15701016205301820913.920913.9
Torrance SmallGBY1160000065301865659.665659.6
Wayne CampbellBUF160010218258301820913.120913.1
Natrone MeansJAX900100313530189310.39310.3
Roosevelt PottsIND1612011012252301846729.248830.5
Anfernee HardawayNYK16140000080301895559.7112470.3
Pierson HillLAS16140001222930181288.01288.0
Wayne ChrebetSFO161601000175301889856.189856.1
Joey GallowaySEA16140000084301848130.148130.1
Michael WestbrookSTL102000001301818018.018018.0
Calvin Broadus JrGBY16020001220211482151.3116772.9
Irv SmithSTL16300003136211417110.717110.7
Steve McNairCAR16161410000201248830.548830.5
Scott MitchellSDO16168100002012291.8291.8
Dave SchnellNJY161672000020121267.91267.9
Brett FavreSTL1616710000201225415.925415.9
Rich GannonCIN1616600000201239524.739524.7
LeShon JohnsonNED16250001101201231719.831719.8
Stephen BakerDEN14144000016201253137.953538.2
Ted LoganGBY16164100064201263639.866241.4
Barry FosterIND161400000201242626.642626.6
Cosmo KramerMIA16540003287201217010.6133683.5
Christian OkoyeNYK12130004139201230325.330325.3
Matt GroenigDEN12230008261201200.045337.8
Courtney HawkinsNOS13230002185201229222.554541.9
Mario BatesSFO10130002193201250350.350350.3
Tom WaddleIND1492000010201245832.745832.7
Erric PegramBAL16021004395201261538.461538.4
Ma'ake ScottCHI16021004177201238424.038424.0
Louis DavisCAR1613210000201265841.165841.1
Rashaan SalaamHOU16020001188201228918.128918.1
Thomas GiblinSFO1512000055201218012.019412.9
Hassan JonesMIA16711000115201253133.253133.2
Allen PinkettSEA13111003244201238629.738629.7
Craig HeywardNOS16141201116920121509.41509.4
Michael IrvinCIN1212100000201245437.845437.8
Anthony MillerSDO16810002225201255434.655434.6
Reggie CobbSDO161210011149201228517.828517.8
Wesley CarrollLAS1621000035201236022.536022.5
Keenan McCardellJAX1510100008201289259.589259.5
Ed TonerDAL161100021732012754.7754.7
Donnell BennettTEN161610002150201217210.817210.8
Bradford BantaPHI161211004227201243026.943026.9
Kareem JohnsonOAK151411000130201270246.8133388.9
Chandler BingSFO14512000145201236426.078055.7
Reggie LanghorneSDO164010111224201239024.442726.7
Greg BatyGBY162000008620121167.31167.3
Lewis BillupsOAK16100002035201200.01076.7
Bobby HowardHOU13500002146201232224.832224.8
Webster SlaughterNJY12100002157201217214.322919.1
Len BiasHOU11110000084201238434.938434.9
Bruce HillCIN161030010334201243327.143627.3
Dwight StoneBAL160010132232012603.8603.8
Rod WoodsonIND161600001166201200.049430.9
Jess McClureDEN137020021082012453.5453.5
Chuck CecilSDO16160210198201200.0815.1
Wendell DavisNJY1310000000201252740.552740.5
Keith JacksonNED16301000113201217510.918211.4
Ickey WoodsDET1390000720220121098.41098.4
Dan MajerleCIN161501005145201221713.621713.6
Mike AlexanderTBY16600006147201267342.167342.1
Paul GreenIND1620000315720121328.31328.3
Keith JenningsNOS16110000049201232320.232320.2
Jeff QueryNED10100004158201211611.620220.2
David LangKCY162000022102012644.0644.0
Jesse AndersonMIA12601005173201212210.212210.2
Eric GreenBAL14201011421220121399.91399.9
Shannon SharpeSFO161500007266201264740.464740.4
Rob MooreATL1460101277201226919.226919.2
Chris OldhamCIN12120001023201200.01199.9
Steve LoftonNJY161101002189201200.01106.9
Lonnie MartsLAS1690110038201200.0583.6
Ed McCaffreyDET16000000119201234521.634521.6
Leroy ThompsonNJY16300006216201226316.426316.4
Dave MooreGBY1450000521020121047.41047.4
Aaron PierceCAR16300001025720121428.91428.9
Richie AndersonCHI161300002144201227417.127417.1
Jim BransonSFO76000039420129413.49413.4
Jerry EvansATL16202008270201217711.117711.1
Raghib IsmailSTL1340000027201243833.743833.7
David KleinfeldKCY1680000074201240025.051532.2
James JettHOU1615000003201262839.362839.3
Ronnie HarrisSDO33000000201213444.713444.7
Tom CarterNJY880200015201200.014718.4
Bam MorrisJAX14004016199201234624.734624.7
Tomur BarnesDET1610000028720121147.11147.1
Darnay ScottDEN1670000025201255734.855734.8
Pierre MosleyNED112000002920121039.41039.4
Benjamin BlueSTL15140000091201229519.729519.7
Byron ChamberlainBAL161601002167201227817.427817.4
Ty LawCHI16160101074201200.01177.3
Aaron HaydenSFO1001200319411830230.230230.2
Jon LivingstonBAL1616000202810800.0603.8
Ray ZellarsCLE161002003201118945.91026.4
John ElwayATL16169100001061509.41509.4
Chris MillerPHI1616800000106925.8925.8
Jeff GeorgeTEN13137100001061299.91299.9
Bernie ParmaleeHOU1616001836810616010.073245.8
Kevin ClarkKCY16050032236110600.0115672.3
Brad JohnsonSEA16165000001061599.91599.9
Trent GreenKCY16165000001061519.41519.4
Jerome BettisSFO1615510002106100762.9100762.9
Jo Jo TownsellNED14140000140106805.729821.3
John SettleOAK1613400014810658436.558436.5
Gaston GreenKCY16041021433810642326.442326.4
Charlie BabbitSDO16042001535110616810.578549.1
Titus DixonPIT1644000927510658736.759437.1
David KlinglerHOU16164100001061217.61217.6
Mark BrunellSFO141441000010623616.923616.9
Rod BarksdaleBAL1643000320810632620.444627.9
Tommy KaneSFO1313000423310616312.540130.8
Randall CunninghamNOS131320000010627321.027321.0
Steve BeuerleinTBY1616200000106955.9955.9
Roy Jones JrTBY16152100016810633921.233921.2
Harold GreenSEA161122002154106513.2513.2
Jon VaughnSDO160200163491061197.41197.4
Ronald HumphreyDEN1602100312310632620.432620.4
Greg PrimusWAS1602100526610616210.142926.8
Eli ReidJAX1402100023810614610.445732.6
Wade WordDAL16102100112510645028.169743.6
Ross GellerMIA1511200026410681654.481654.4
Willie GaultPIT16010002137010621513.461238.3
Owen GillNOS3010002721064113.716354.3
Jessie HesterLAS1301000323410625619.729923.0
Buster RhymesGBY1671100118410645528.460838.0
Mark CarrierOAK15010000910619112.719112.7
Scott SchwedesDAL16011021831810638824.340625.4
Ben JohnsonTEN165110001610654333.954333.9
Michael HaynesKCY6610000010629048.329048.3
Ernie JonesCLE1681100224110658536.689055.6
Darryl IngramOAK161510011228510632020.032020.0
Hart Lee DykesPIT1301000111610632925.332925.3
Shelton LeeNJY16110022339510625916.225916.2
Lloyd DoblerMIA1010100007310600.0999.9
Eric MetcalfJAX1651100118110646429.068142.6
Johnny BaileyLAS160100113339106362.3362.3
Randy BaldwinWAS401000086106369.0369.0
Rob CarpenterNOS16110001130810633520.933520.9
Shawn JeffersonSFO9610000410636740.836740.8
Frank WainrightTBY165100072291061599.91599.9
Harvey WilliamsCAR16121200827110630318.930318.9
Derrick MooreOAK16010011032510642926.849530.9
Jimmy DuganPHI16131100831710616910.616910.6
Tony McGeeSDO16161000111110628417.828417.8
Lamar ThomasOAK15151100113210648032.048032.0
Daryl HobbsCAR1601100217810626116.326116.3
Bill ClarkATL3010000691064214.010334.3
Donnie McQuilkenBUF10711001141106818.1838.3
Johnnie MortonIND161510000010693758.693758.6
Eugene DanielIND16160210023310600.01207.5
Fred RobinsonDEN1030000016810600.0202.0
Eric MartinGBY1010000009310635435.463263.2
Mike SmithPHI1413010002610600.0755.4
Herschel WalkerTEN900000318010611813.111813.1
Chuck BanksMIN160000112263106462.9462.9
Anthony BellKCY1616000204910600.0291.8
Keith ByarsLAS16000017233106513.2513.2
Pepper JohnsonTEN1616000304010600.0452.8
Sam MillsCLE1616000203910600.0191.2
Anthony ToneySDO800000293106303.8303.8
Dropkick MurphyNOS110000021261061009.11009.1
Jerry BallIND168011305110600.0110.7
Dick ChapuraIND160011107510600.0130.8
Curtis DuncanNJY730000410910622632.324735.3
Ron FrancisIND1020000113210600.0252.5
Lorenzo LynchNOS1620000018510600.0955.9
Tim McDonaldTBY16160102321310600.0372.3
Roland MitchellNOS74000008510600.0324.6
Nate OdomesBAL1515010104110600.0936.2
Brian BosworthKCY1616030104010600.0563.5
Vincent BrownWAS1690002211810600.0644.0
James HastyTEN1616000004010600.090.6
Brian KinchenATL16160200213710629718.630619.1
Martin MayhewWAS1515010003010600.01006.7
Anthony NewmanSFO1616000002810600.0674.2
Greg ScalesCLE16201002177106322.0322.0
Chris SpielmanDET1616021304710600.0503.1
Brian WashingtonBUF1412000002410600.01128.0
Jeff WrightCAR1616011003010600.0523.3
Bill ElliotCHI16100001141106432.7432.7
Gizmo WilliamsGBY8000006179106577.1577.1
Frank SimmonsLAS14110102010510600.0936.6
Tory SmithBUF1510011011510600.000.0
Daryl JohnstonTBY161501001134510623214.523214.5
Marv CookKCY16140000114110616810.516810.5
Floyd TurnerCLE161000121981061589.919212.0
Matt BrockSEA169011003510600.0332.1
Eric HillKCY161000005610600.0684.3
Ken JohnsonGBY161100023636710600.0543.4
Louis OliverKCY1616000116810600.0955.9
Derrick ThomasATL1616021204410600.0815.1
A.J. JohnsonTBY1670000017010600.0362.3
Deion SandersGBY1616010103610600.0211.3
Johnny JohnsonIND164020121186106835.2835.2
Jackie HarrisNED1660101620710628417.828417.8
Nate LewisCIN64000002310611118.520233.7
Greg McMurtryHOU1600000420210626516.626516.6
Darrell DavisCAR1616011203910600.0392.4
Junior SeauMIA1616011314310600.0352.2
David PoolHOU1690313020800600.000.0
Mark CarrierTEN1212011102910600.080.7
Pat TerrellGBY16160111213810600.017110.7
Homey D ClownJAX1515000107710600.0463.1
Kimble AndersWAS161201005280106935.8935.8
Jeff BradyWAS1616021303610600.0362.3
Mark CashOAK1600001015310600.0452.8
Dixon EdwardsLAS14002101841210600.000.0
Randal HillKCY164000012421061499.31499.3
Carlos JenkinsIND1615000113110600.0332.1
James JenkinsNJY1600101429010619912.421113.2
Henry JonesDAL16160110024810600.0150.9
Darryll LewisKCY16160001213410600.0593.7
Mo LewisHOU1616010104910600.0573.6
Todd LyghtIND1410000004810600.0553.9
Jim LylesCLE1616000104310600.0794.9
Godfrey MylesNYK1616000104010600.01026.4
Roman PhiferHOU1600111137610600.0432.7
Joe PooleTBY163001103510600.000.0
Jake ReedSTL1600000524910628317.728317.7
Stanley RichardKCY1616021103310600.0191.2
Je-rod RozumekNED16120201110810600.017611.0
Derek RussellSEA160010012431061086.81086.8
Tracy SimienMIN1616000002010600.01177.3
R.C. WrightmanNJY16001100810600.0150.9
Ostell MilesATL1300001828310620215.520215.5
Sam GashMIA168020001801061358.41358.4
Mark ChmuraCIN98000007010626529.426529.4
Deems MayPIT1640000524710616310.216310.2
Levon KirklandLAS1414011102210600.0785.6
Steve GrantNOS1300101025210600.0201.5
Darren AndersonBAL43021104910600.04711.8
Clayton HolmesATL151000119410600.036524.3
Troy VincentCIN1616000118110600.01449.0
Willie ClaySFO16160001110510600.0392.4
Louis RiddickMIA16160100013810600.0402.5
Vaughn HebronNJY30000013310613344.313344.3
Derrick LassicCHI160000416341106955.9955.9
Reggie BrooksGBY160000032541061147.11147.1
Toby KeithJAX163010042921061418.81418.8
Troy BrownOAK16200001626610635021.935021.9
Chidi AhanotuMIN160011205010600.070.4
Al FontenotCIN1616021105210600.010.1
Spencer CurleyBAL160011003810600.0402.5
Kyle PerkinsNOS1414010204010600.0433.1
Greg BiekertGBY1616010115810600.0311.9
David WhiteOAK166001108210600.000.0
Mark WalhbergSTL1616000104710600.017911.2
Willie BeamonSFO1616010103010600.0784.9
Doug EvansTBY16160212718510600.0694.3
Ray BuchananCAR16130001515510600.0976.1
Victor GreenPIT1412000103410600.014510.4
John LynchMIN1515000101810600.0241.6
Larry LongCIN1600000819210632020.032020.0
Greg HillTEN800000213410610212.813617.0
Wade ReevesLAS161101002106106825.1885.5
Dwayne CarswellHOU1680000519210617611.017611.0
Andrew JordanSDO16000005254106895.6895.6
Frank HartleyDET162000217281106462.9462.9
Brett CarolanDEN160000014263106281.8281.8
Brian KozlowskiNJY1310000004610625519.625519.6
Billy ShinnersCLE16001016281106704.4704.4
Jasper ClaybrooksTEN1680001221610616210.116210.1
Chris BrantleyJAX22000002010613165.513165.5
Lake DawsonSTL7000018133106294.1294.1
Marcus JustinPHI16100002181106633.9633.9
Winfred TubbsBAL1616000103210600.01207.5
Jason GildonSTL1616020103010600.0764.8
Jason SehornBUF16160102312410600.0623.9
Aaron GlennMIN1616000201910600.0976.1
Lenny McGillPHI14900021113310600.0644.6
Randy FullerCIN1680201122510600.0603.8
Shaft CovingtonATL1515000004810600.0382.5
Lance BrownWAS168020003410600.0311.9
Luther EllissJAX1613011014610600.090.6
Melvin JohnsonCAR157000105210600.0553.7
Gerald McBurrowsDET1512000305910600.01036.9
Chris SandersTBY16100001632310628017.528017.5
Jason MewesDEN1111210005400200.011710.6
Neal AndersonDAL160000315380012271.7503.1
O'Brien AlstonNJY16001001844700200.000.0
Quinn EarlyPHI6200000001213722.813722.8
Todd KinchenATL16001002199012764.8764.8
Lee CarterSFO1616010205100200.090.6
Ed RisonBAL1616000203400200.000.0
Dana StubblefieldSTL160010002000200.000.0
Matt DuniganCLE1616100000000018811.818811.8
Earnest BynerCIN1608000124500026716.799362.1
Mark RypienDAL1616810000000633.9633.9
Don MajkowskiDET161680000000023314.623314.6
Casey WeldonOAK1212820000000816.8816.8
Eric BlountMIN160810042700001348.451031.9
Stan HumphriesIND1616710000000714.4714.4
Thomas MagnumBAL161672000000036823.036823.0
Jim KellyNED16165100030000392.4392.4
Dan MarinoMIN1616500000000583.6583.6
Carl LewsBAL1205200129700000.038031.7
Joaquin StuckeyTEN1235100010400022819.055246.0
Troy AikmanOAK94510000000252.8252.8
Bernie KosarJAX87410000000273.4273.4
Brian DavisATL13114300219000000.037428.8
Rickey DixonCAR12114302541600000.037431.2
Timm RosenbachPIT1614400002000734.6734.6
Drew BledsoeBUF1616410000000905.6905.6
John HeeterCHI16124001232200000.032720.4
Tony EasonDEN1313310000000141.1141.1
Mike SherrardTBY16130011336200019111.9112170.1
Troy StradfordHOU703100111300018726.735150.1
Lemuel StinsonCAR16163101922900000.022614.1
Brian JordanOAK16163201016300000.036923.1
George RogersDET1653001424800000.030819.3
Rick LockhartNYK1503000018000453.0513.4
Jim McMahonNYK66200000000274.5274.5
Louis LippsNYK1612100318500040525.348330.2
Kirby JacksonNED15020021030800000.0573.8
Marvin AllenDEN16020009397000976.11288.0
Chris ChandlerGBY1515200000000473.1473.1
Dwayne HarperCLE902101817800000.028131.2
Kurt SchultzBUF1616200009800000.0583.6
Randall FloydTEN332100000004013.34013.3
Jason GarrettNYK1010210000000797.9797.9
Vincent BrisbyCHI163210008800040325.240325.2
Travis HannahSEA16020000175000855.377648.5
Darrell GreenBAL12111102110800000.021818.2
Al GrossCIN20100003000000.03718.5
Shaun GayleWAS60100036900000.0172.8
Clarence KayCIN1291100092000947.8947.8
Jim EverettHOU2010000000052.552.5
Hugh MillenSTL1011000000000.000.0
Junior TautalatasiMIN16013017338000553.429618.5
Jose GonzalezDEN160100124302000613.869643.5
Erik KramerJAX103100001800040.440.4
Odessa TurnerNOS22100000000212106.0212106.0
Darrell FullingtonJAX1141001616200000.012911.7
Ebby LaroushPIT1621000033000281.8281.8
Erik WilhelmJAX66110000000427.0427.0
Derrick FennerATL1681001320400017310.817310.8
Howard CrossGBY15131200215700035723.835723.8
Dexter CarterNED1601102133740001549.667942.4
Anthony JohnsonSEA3010002480006822.76822.7
Calvin WilliamsCAR1661100115600047529.747529.7
Dedrick DodgeSFO931000111300000.0323.6
Ricky ErvinsIND160100317318000251.6251.6
Andrew GloverBUF124100192040001089.01089.0
Alvin HarperDAL1614100003600091957.491957.4
Dan McGwireDAL70100000000213.0213.0
Bill MusgraveLAS8510000000050.650.6
Charles EvansGBY1110110039500014313.014313.0
Kevin TurnerTEN16110002188000251.6251.6
Derek JeterNYK88100107500000.013216.5
Ty DetmerSFO52100000000112.2112.2
Sean DawkinsMIN13510000100041531.941531.9
Yonel JourdainCAR12011029251000705.846638.8
R-Kal De PoysterGBY140100036000028720.528720.5
Ken LiggettNOS1401000231700028720.528720.5
Spike JonesNED1611120021660001348.41348.4
Paul WalkerNOS2010000200000.000.0
Mark BruenerNED6311003620009315.59315.5
Tyrone DavisNOS160100020323000412.6412.6
Clif GroceATL16010000156000291.8291.8
Tyrone PooleNJY1601100223400000.050131.3
Tony RichardsonSFO16810011129100016410.316410.3
Rodney ThomasNYK1001000110900010610.610610.6
Tyrone WheatleyOAK931000112700017419.317419.3
Sherman WilliamsNJY131100012600020615.820615.8
Mike BaabKCY161602000000000.000.0
Joey BrownerDEN16160101010400000.0352.2
Paul FarrenBAL161602000000000.000.0
Jesse SapoluSDO1615020001400000.000.0
Carl BanksMIA1311010202500000.000.0
Martin BaylessBAL1615010108200000.0181.1
Bruce KozerskiSEA161602000000000.000.0
Rod McSwainCHI1130100111200000.0262.4
Frank MinnifieldCLE16160101010300000.01016.3
William RobertsNJY16160200114800000.000.0
Gary ZimmermanDAL161602000000000.000.0
Mark BavaroMIA44000003100013834.513834.5
Lomas BrownDET1313020009700000.000.0
Jeff DellenbachNOS161601000000000.000.0
Chris DolemanCHI1616030104200000.080.5
Crawford KerDAL1616040006500000.000.0
Jay NovacekPHI15100001164000986.5986.5
Wayne RadloffCIN151501000000000.000.0
Jerry RiceSDO5500000300024849.624849.6
Walter StanleyCAR102000007900012612.612612.6
Broderick ThompsonSEA161602000000000.000.0
Chris BenoitNYK1670201110500000.090.6
Tony DegrateCHI1616020202400000.060.4
Bosco BaracusOAK1616010103500000.060.4
Jim DombrowskiHOU161601000000000.000.0
Maurice DouglassNYK16201012226900000.000.0
Kevin FaganNOS1616010306300000.0140.9
Tim GreenBAL160020007600000.000.0
Charles HaleyNED160010108000000.080.5
Kent HullPHI161601000000000.000.0
Garry JamesIND1600000014500016510.357636.0
Brian JohnstonPIT1600100213600000.000.0
Brent JonesOAK161010041780001187.41187.4
Seth JoynerNYK1616010004100000.000.0
Kevin McArthurMIA1616020002800000.0362.3
Nate NewtonSTL131301000000000.000.0
Clyde SimmonsBAL1616010204600000.000.0
Alan VeingardCLE161601000700000.000.0
Alvin WaltonTEN16160001014500000.019712.3
Brent WilliamsKCY1313010001300000.000.0
Greg JarvisNED1414010016300000.000.0
Mike SmithWAS1616010004900000.000.0
Dick ScobeeKCY1600200214900000.0402.5
Tom MageeCIN20010001400000.000.0
Rob AwaltIND1430000519400030822.030822.0
Robert ClarkCHI161000032130001489.326116.3
Thomas EverettCLE1212000004200000.013811.5
Ron HallDEN1615010008300031019.431019.4
Kenneth JohnsonMIA13601031116700000.090.7
Keith KartzWAS131302000500000.000.0
Randy KirkCIN1615010203200000.000.0
Greg LloydSTL1212010206100000.000.0
Keith McKellerBAL16001016285000603.8603.8
Hardy NickersonCAR14140101214100000.0100.7
Dan RosadoPIT131302000000000.000.0
Dan SaleaumulaMIA160010006500000.000.0
Steve SmithHOU8700016990009612.09612.0
Terry AllenGBY1616020204500000.060.4
Bennie BladesJAX16160201010800000.0221.4
Brian BladesBUF16100000212400067141.967141.9
Joe CainKCY157010105800000.000.0
Pat CarterDAL163020162590001076.71167.3
Rueben DavisLAS155020009900000.000.0
Tracey EatonHOU16160000012200000.020913.1
Harry GailbreathPHI1515020017000000.000.0
David GrantNJY1616010207600000.000.0
Houston HooverKCY161601000100000.000.0
Paul JettonDET1616010001100000.000.0
Dante JonesTEN1515020003800000.000.0
Jim JurigaMIA16160201212100000.0181.1
Randall McDanielCHI16160200512900000.0100.6
Terry McDanielDET1616020104200000.0201.3
Erik McMillanSEA1616010102800000.0221.4
Michael Dean PerryDAL1414010005500000.000.0
Kevin WalkerBUF1615010029900000.000.0
Jarvis WilliamsLAS16110100130200000.018711.7
Larry CombsCLE161601000000000.000.0
Kenny LoftonIND7200000600009713.918726.7
Bennie ThompsonCLE1616040303700000.0322.0
Lybrant RobinsonPIT13001000600000.060.5
Bob MroskoBUF12401000102000201.7201.7
Troy SadowskiCIN1600100215300000.050.3
Trace ArmstrongGBY1616010204000000.000.0
Wayne MartinMIN1616010002200000.000.0
Warren PowersNED1616010203100000.000.0
Joe MottSEA1670200212900000.000.0
Marion ButtsNYK11001004212000181.6181.6
Steve HendricksonPIT1630101118800000.0161.0
Greg JacksonCHI1313010101900000.000.0
Bubba McDowellNOS12120103013000000.016814.0
Marcus PaulBAL1515010103000000.0151.0
Heath ShermanCIN16001012840400010.110.1
Anderson CooperDEN1620001315000027016.927016.9
Oliver NorthBUF1413020008100000.0201.4
Steve WisniewskiPIT161601000000000.000.0
Vlade DivacTEN161601000000000.000.0
Ray CrockettNED52010006700000.000.0
Robert MasseyTEN16001022436100000.0191.2
Myron GuytonLAS1630102225600000.020.1
Salman RushdieNYK1616010079100000.0150.9
Courtney HallSTL161604000900000.000.0
Bruce PerkinsDAL16110100621400020012.520012.5
Charles ArbuckleSEA1630000315700027016.927016.9
Chris CallowayLAS800100098000617.6617.6
Dean CaliguireJAX1600101416300000.030.2
Jon MelanderHOU16100100013200000.000.0
Ian BecklesIND16160100314200000.000.0
Jeff DavidsonTEN1616010002200000.000.0
Chris PortCAR1600100114300000.0150.9
Ricky SiglarDAL1600100115200000.000.0
Joey BanesCAR101003000000000.000.0
Jack LinnTEN1640100213800000.070.4
Kirk ScraffordDET161601000200000.000.0
Lester ArchambeauCHI9001010600000.091.0
Dennis BrownGBY1600100011300000.000.0
Mike FoxBUF1616020203100000.0191.2
Anthony SmithTEN1616020204800000.090.6
Marc SpindlerPIT1616010006400000.000.0
Craig VeasleyCIN1300100011000000.000.0
Alfred OglesbySTL16140100014000000.000.0
Cortez KennedyATL1515010204400000.050.3
Renaldo TurnbullWAS128020016900000.000.0
Chris SingletonTBY1600101235100000.000.0
James FrancisNED16140101011300000.0181.1
Bryce PaupCHI1414020002100000.020.1
Donald FrankCIN1111030003000000.0222.0
John MangumNOS1616010002800000.0100.6
Torin DornPIT94010108800000.000.0
Dave WhitmoreNOS1212010204300000.0151.3
Le Roy ButlerHOU1616010203000000.0130.8
Alton MontgomeryKCY1420100212600000.000.0
Billy IdolJAX1616020104000000.0110.7
Robert Van WinkleATL1260102212400000.0574.8
Vera De MiloSTL1616010302900000.030.2
Harry BoatswainJAX161601000100000.000.0
Vinnie ClarkIND13120201012600000.090.7
Adrian CooperSFO10001001124000101.0101.0
Bryan CoxDET155010006700000.000.0
Jerry CraftsCHI1620100111400000.000.0
Bob DahlBUF1413010016400000.000.0
Antone DavisMIN151501000100000.000.0
Floyd FieldsNED1611010103500000.0140.9
Moe GardnerKCY1616010202300000.000.0
Ren HoekBUF1616010204300000.0100.6
James JonesSFO1616020106500000.000.0
Mike JonesNED1630101012200000.000.0
Reggie JonesNYK710200011500000.000.0
John JurkovicCLE160010106300000.0100.6
Hannibal LecterLAS1616010103800000.000.0
Greg LewisOAK161301006211000654.1654.1
Mark McGwirePIT1616010203800000.0432.7
Sid MillerSEA16160100013600000.000.0
Esera RuaoloLAS1615010009700000.050.3
Todd ScottJAX1450101112800000.000.0
Michael SinclairMIA1616010101700000.070.4
Dino SmithCLE16160200015200000.000.0
Lenny SmithMIA122010018100000.000.0
Otis SmithPHI1616010406700000.0271.7
Eric SwannWAS164010104200000.000.0
Curly WashburnNED16110101113500000.000.0
Chris ZorichSTL16160101010600000.000.0
Tyji ArmstrongHOU132020112220000362.8362.8
Derek BrownNYK16501016267000583.6583.6
Johnny MitchellJAX1616000005000025515.925515.9
Jeff ThomasonCLE1611010001150001388.61459.1
Chris WalshATL16000021920100023314.623314.6
Jeff ChristyTEN121201000000000.000.0
Mike GeslerCLE141401000000000.000.0
Rod MilsteadIND16160200214500000.000.0
Darryl AshmoreSFO1514010001700000.000.0
Mike KeimJAX131201000000000.000.0
Kevin SargentOAK149010005700000.000.0
Leon SearcyKCY161602000000000.000.0
Bob WhitfieldNYK14140100012400000.000.0
Michael BankstonSFO160010101500000.000.0
Marco ColemanOAK1616030103600000.090.6
Steve EmtmanSEA167010101700000.000.0
Chester McGlocktonTBY1616020303600000.000.0
Shane DronettTEN1616010105400000.000.0
Sean GilbertTBY1616010203200000.0171.1
Bill JohnsonPHI1613010003700000.0120.8
Tony McCoyJAX1610010202200000.000.0
Reggie WhiteNJY1614020104700000.000.0
Howard DinkinsMIA1210101111000000.000.0
Gerald DixonTBY166010004700000.000.0
Dwight HollierBUF1600100025400000.000.0
George KoonceBAL16401021123500000.000.0
Ashley AmbrosePIT1616010003700000.0191.2
Malcolm FrankSFO16140102118400000.01066.6
Mark McMillianGBY16201011733900000.000.0
Matt DarbyKCY12001021017800000.000.0
Derrick HoskinsLAS1414010305900000.000.0
Charles MincyJAX176010017800000.000.0
Darren PerrySTL1600101418900000.000.0
Terry RayNJY1620101318600000.000.0
David GreeneDEN53010000000377.4377.4
Dave GrohATL16200052528300023114.423114.4
Troy DraytonCAR16150100018200027417.127417.1
Gilberto CampbellDAL1615000001120001026.41026.4
Eric GulifordBUF160000021730001026.41026.4
Mark SeayWAS1600001262470001207.51207.5
Larry HeckCIN16160100215300000.000.0
Lester HolmesKCY16160101514800000.000.0
Joe CocozzoNYK16160100014000000.000.0
Mike ComptonDET16160100411900000.000.0
Will ShieldsSTL1313010027800000.000.0
Randy ShughartATL16160200314400000.000.0
Khari ErwinWAS1613010011900000.000.0
Norm FowlerNJY161601000000000.000.0
Channing CarpenterDAL161601000600000.000.0
Dwight SmithATL1640200211700000.000.0
Russ FreemanIND161601000000000.000.0
Steve LattimerJAX16160101011300000.000.0
Ben KarpinskiPIT1616020003900000.070.4
Donnell JohnsonNED164020104900000.000.0
John CopelandATL1616020104700000.000.0
Eric CurryTBY1616010105500000.000.0
Antonio EdwardsDEN1616010002100000.0110.7
Troy WilsonHOU1600100012200000.000.0
Michael StrahanATL1616010104300000.090.6
Terry FazandeOAK1616010006000000.050.3
Jim AlexanderMIA1616010003400000.0120.8
John ParrellaSDO160010203500000.000.0
Leonard RenfroSDO1613010109300000.0150.9
Carl SimpsonTBY160010003000000.000.0
Ronnie DixonGBY1110010001900000.000.0
Shannon BriggsMIN1680100111000000.000.0
Alvin MackCHI1613010001800000.000.0
Ron JohnsonPHI110010109800000.000.0
Damon JordanNJY1616020103100000.0342.1
Dwayne GordonCHI16130102211200000.0161.0
Brett WallerstedtNOS168010116700000.000.0
Todd JonesMIN1600200031800000.000.0
Pellom McDanielsCLE16001011535700000.000.0
Wayne SimmonsJAX16101021242000000.000.0
John KimbroughMIA16100004112400000.017911.2
Brian AllredHOU80010004900000.000.0
Willie WilliamsSDO1616010013900000.060.4
Carlton GrayBUF1650101825400000.000.0
Greg JeffriesATL16160100116200000.030.2
Zack de la RochaDET1614010104300000.090.6
Brock MarionOAK1616010303800000.000.0
Tim WatsonSEA16201031925200000.090.6
Earnest StaffordCHI1600100013100000.000.0
Charles MurphyKCY1600100014900000.000.0
Irving SpikesBUF16000004245000472.947329.6
Carlester CrumplerNYK16150100012200055034.455634.8
Robert FaurotTEN16402002180000935.8935.8
Isaac BruceDEN16001002234000694.3694.3
Leslie ShepherdPHI1600000142980001016.31016.3
Terry MickensPHI131000027800024819.124819.1
Keith MillerDET161601000000000.000.0
Peter BlahakCLE122010029200000.000.0
Antonio StofaTBY44010003300000.000.0
Visanthe HallBUF1611010003700000.000.0
Ray LacinaNED60010004700000.000.0
Anthony RedmonMIN16160200112700000.000.0
Joe PanosATL1616010002900000.000.0
Eric MahlumCAR16160100214000000.000.0
Jerry OstroskiDEN1615010011200000.000.0
Ike DavisNOS1630101115700000.0100.6
Willie HenningsCLE1616010001700000.000.0
Rod ShoateOAK1613010003900000.000.0
Todd SteussieHOU1616010015500000.000.0
Max LaneNJY131302000000000.000.0
Marcus SpearsNOS1616010016600000.000.0
Trent PollaryNED1611020029000000.080.5
Vaughn ParkerKCY161601000000000.000.0
Corey LouchieyJAX1200101312600000.000.0
Joe JohnsonSFO1600101020200000.000.0
Bernard WhittingtonDET1616010103400000.000.0
Rick LyleATL160010007000000.000.0
Vaughn BookerCLE1610010006800000.000.0
Alfred AndersonCAR1650305013500000.000.0
Fernando SmithPHI80010104800000.091.1
Bryant YoungCIN77010003200000.000.0
Sam AdamsCHI1616010105600000.080.5
Tim BowensJAX169010001900000.0130.8
Harald HasselbachDAL1620101011000000.000.0
Mike WellsKCY1600300011900000.000.0
Dan WilkinsonMIN1616020202800000.0281.8
Chuck LandetaTBY80010003800000.000.0
Bruce EllersonMIA70010003000000.000.0
Terry IrvingCLE1615010003100000.000.0
Rob FredricksonSTL154010106600000.000.0
Sam RogersSEA1610102026300000.000.0
Bernard CarterNYK160010104700000.000.0
Dewayne WashingtonNOS16120104013000000.0140.9
Calvin JacksonNJY165010005900000.0191.2
Koby ThomasSFO1111010202100000.0141.3
John MannellyOAK16160000117500000.017510.9
Malik BoydCHI1616020215900000.070.4
Saleem DawsonNED147010104900000.0221.6
Butler By'not'eMIN16001021221000000.000.0
Rodney HarrisonNED16160100111000000.0402.5
Brent AlexanderIND1616020203600000.0140.9
Jay BellamyHOU1600100319200000.070.4
Deke McQuayNOS1540100312700000.000.0
Cliff MartinSFO162010108300000.000.0
Tommy CarlisleCAR165010007800000.0271.7
Keenan NewhouseIND1600100014500000.000.0
Dan TaylorDEN1200100024000000.000.0
Vincent VegaGBY166010205900000.000.0
Eric DravenNYK77000008700000.036251.7
Jamie AsherNED9201000109000556.1556.1
Tony BoselliMIN161601000000000.000.0
Blake BrockermeyerPIT1514010002000000.000.0
Derrick BrooksPHI1660200010400000.000.0
Jamie BrownBUF1500100511900000.000.0
Devin BushMIN1610100113600000.000.0
Kevin CarterHOU1616010205100000.000.0
Chad CotaTBY1616010003700000.050.3
Zack CrockettSTL161101005205000885.5885.5
Ken DilgerMIN1620000315200018111.318111.3
Hugh DouglasTEN1610010108500000.0120.8
Jamal DuffCLE1616010104600000.000.0
Christian FauriaKCY168000005700021413.421413.4
Corey FullerSDO169010138700000.060.4
Oliver GibsonMIN160020008600000.000.0
Hessley HempsteadATL16160200214600000.000.0
Darius HollandDET9001000800000.000.0
Greg JeffersonATL160020004300000.000.0
Ellis JohnsonIND167010107000000.000.0
Donta JonesDET169010108200000.000.0
Dwayne JosephBAL42020008600000.0102.5
Vance JosephJAX400100110300000.000.0
Shawn KingGBY100010002600000.000.0
Bob KuberskiSFO161020104500000.020.1
Kwame LassiterLAS120010019000000.000.0
Andy McCollumSTL120010009800000.000.0
Pete MitchellMIA161000152090001378.61378.6
Pete PiersonWAS130010119700000.000.0
Marcus PollardSEA13120100419100025619.726320.2
Marcus PriceSTL1200100310700000.000.0
Jim PyneKCY1600100014900000.0100.6
Michael RoanCHI1600102628400000.080.5
Terrance ShawSFO1650100014100000.000.0
David SloanLAS136000021140001239.51239.5
Adam TimmermanSFO16160100014500000.000.0
Tim TindaleGBY4200000000014135.314135.3
Kipp VickersSDO1630100110600000.000.0
Brian WilliamsCAR1600200021700000.0140.9
Trevor WilmontSTL16401002025800000.000.0
Rodney YoungPHI1616010003200000.000.0
Terry SweetOAK114010015400000.000.0
Angelo WilsonATL1600200225300000.000.0
Gordon BebanOAK100010003200000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software