League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - - 2002

  - - 2001

  - - 2000

  - - 1999

  - - 1998

  - - 1997

  - - 1996

  - - 1995

  - - 1994

  - - 1993

  - - 1992

  - - 1991

  - - 1990

  - - 1989

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


TFL01974

2018 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Vince YoungDAL161660237362.0510113.688.47714388711107.3
Colt McCoyOAK131342728366.3350812.408.2262277565105.8
Jimmy ClausenGBY101032520563.1253412.367.805618539299.1
Andy DaltonMIN161647729261.2362912.437.6182351454397.0
Justin LeyvaCLE8729319867.619389.796.614817722295.3
Baker MayfieldDET101035423566.4266111.327.525917942294.1
Dak PrescottDET8623915564.9161810.446.775111428292.7
Davis WebbDEN161654734362.7455513.288.3375332281592.4
Eli ManningBUF161658736361.8432111.907.3690301565490.7
Jake LockerATL161674744058.9522111.876.99753815761188.9
Jay CutlerNJY9831021268.4218610.317.0552121029487.9
Ryan FitzpatrickNOS141450232865.3349210.656.9685211450487.8
Mike KafkaCHI161656533559.3382911.436.786024964387.2
Andrew LuckLAS141343628565.4297410.446.8272211646085.8
Blaine GabbertTBY161669741359.3511512.387.34612616821284.9
Carson PalmerCIN151555032559.1356910.986.4975241254283.8
Matthew StaffordSEA161654432960.5399812.157.3559272251482.8
Trent EdwardsNED161670740557.3456911.286.4680271368481.8
Derek CarrCLE9928918865.117379.246.01439822080.2
Josh FreemanSDO161666239960.3404110.136.1070191449378.5
Patrick MahomesBAL161658635360.2401011.366.8468212057378.5
Wayne RobinsonSTL10930219664.9197610.086.545391132278.2
Kyle Orton---111141224459.223209.515.636910631076.9
Tavaris JacksonHOU161664135755.735129.845.4858221055176.2
Josh RosenSTL11730117658.5184210.476.1297121025375.7
Matt LeinartCAR141449028057.126529.475.41698441074.3
Alex SmithSFO161655231456.931259.955.664513939174.1
Mitchell TrubiskyNYK161658133958.3409112.077.0458172262374.0
Matt MooreJAX9931120064.3202310.126.505661233273.1
Aaron RodgersWAS161657633257.632839.895.7048191749072.5
John SkeltonPHI161659433656.6354310.545.9659111154172.5
Carson WentzKCY161656232157.1340810.626.0674202053272.0
JaMarcus RussellIND131342823354.4247910.645.7945121037071.2
Cam NewtonPIT161661833954.9353810.445.7282121443368.7
Roderick ShepardGBY15522413359.4147711.116.594071322265.2
Reginald ArnoldMIA151553828553.027339.595.085391737059.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Baker MayfieldDET1010492959.21946.69986364.34748.0134128018
Jake LockerATL1616975859.84337.4719210454.28946.42811910424
Vince YoungDAL16161066359.44597.291339772.96145.92682214624
Andy DaltonMIN1616955760.04187.331679556.97645.51902714240
Blaine GabbertTBY1616915964.83556.0218011262.27441.12484731144
Derek CarrCLE99331854.51086.00825061.03340.28810536
Davis WebbDEN1616854654.13748.131428761.35740.12164424412
Jay CutlerNJY98442761.42258.33865766.33439.598128821
Roderick ShepardGBY155191052.610010.00583458.62237.9722415011
Colt McCoyOAK1313684870.62986.211096559.64137.6158118911
Mitchell TrubiskyNYK1616753749.32807.571689556.56236.91972716722
Matthew StaffordSEA1616483572.93148.971509865.35536.7192179517
Justin LeyvaCLE87342470.61656.88916470.33336.393191228
Dak PrescottDET86361850.01287.11754762.72736.080221349
Eli ManningBUF1616774153.23308.051558454.25535.51924526936
Ryan FitzpatrickNOS1414744358.12986.931449062.55135.41692616017
John SkeltonPHI1616542444.42108.7519410755.26734.51622111039
Wayne RobinsonSTL109302170.01065.05704462.92434.3982314626
Jimmy ClausenGBY1010292172.41778.43764153.92532.9123169711
Carson WentzKCY1616642843.81595.681358160.04432.61673419739
Carson PalmerCIN1515583662.12516.971648954.35332.31553722844
Trent EdwardsNED1616824352.43077.141789050.65732.02094425040
JaMarcus RussellIND1313381950.01206.321256753.64032.01232714242
Josh FreemanSDO1616774254.52716.4518710455.65931.61923625635
Andrew LuckLAS1413533260.42257.031176959.03731.61363220635
Alex SmithSFO1616563053.61996.631609257.55031.31565230866
Patrick MahomesBAL1616774761.03256.911659356.45030.3187221189
Matt MooreJAX99171164.7706.36966062.52930.2901711123
Tavaris JacksonHOU1616803948.82726.9720411556.46129.91621811212
Kyle Orton---1111321650.0885.501146456.13429.81103319618
Cam NewtonPIT1616512243.11858.411809653.35027.81585937349
Josh RosenSTL117201155.0706.36693449.31927.5802011737
Mike KafkaCHI1616633555.62627.491708952.44627.11673317432
Matt LeinartCAR1414402152.51165.521568554.53723.71103121855
Aaron RodgersWAS1616643859.42476.501516945.73523.21514026933
Reginald ArnoldMIA1515502346.01657.171616942.92918.01233018127

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Ameer AbdullahMIN16343018634.33575611392.2825936.0884613
Alfred MorrisCIN161531214884.77837291304.48131184.682577
Tevin ColemanLAS161134614004.05809401263.15301033.379445
Le'Veon BellNOS16523312455.343011341173.44352160.080424
DeMarco MurrayKCY161626311014.19432271104.0712975.058372
Knile DavisDAL161624710724.3455332531.66441329.550342
C. J. ProsiseGBY141319810005.0538419784.11311754.851283
Javorius AllenOAK1671659615.82531019955.0011545.555423
Devontae BookerDEN16162198924.0774431642.0624625.041292
Doug MartinDET16142638523.24386451082.40301240.045190
Matt JonesWAS1652368513.6146820673.3514642.949293
Braden HarveyNOS1691628135.0256626873.356233.346321
Saquon BarkleyPHI1602227573.4147514372.6416743.841161
Wayne GallmanSEA1401977293.7034524602.5011545.537190
Dalvin CookTEN1681667234.3640522552.5019842.143200
Kerryon JohnsonCHI1602007163.5857634732.159777.840310
Kareem HuntJAX1682147133.3355626511.96241250.041210
Chris IvoryBAL16121857033.8084526261.0027829.636201
Zach RamseyBUF1661776893.8930430872.9016850.043260
Phillip LindsaySFO16101636574.0334420241.205120.030220
Daniel ThomasIND1241736273.6249725833.3216743.837291
Trent RichardsonSFO1661785853.2937318462.5619842.138170
Ted ZellwegerCLE1631615423.3727413463.544375.029140
Ryan MathewsNYK1642094542.1723221190.9024520.82280

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Zach ErtzSDO161626515759.2164310.466.207057091369338.21910
Randall CobbCAR161629314248.513949.824.764755632063446.2246
Ryan SwitzerATL161622113460.6156411.677.0850975161272830.4238
Stevie JohnsonMIN161322513258.7152611.566.7860982181147647.3216
Sammy WatkinsDET161518512064.9134811.237.295525971356033.0193
Samuel GomezDEN161618411562.5139912.177.605845113759630.9286
Will FullerPIT161419810955.1123411.326.234638251370228.2174
Ace SandersTBY161619710854.8162315.038.244516151365230.2297
DeVante ParkerTBY161617010662.4124911.787.35452455758129.3214
Eric EbronATL161618110155.8133713.247.394525981071525.3233
DeAndre HopkinsPHI161616210061.7110111.016.80411464664325.2194
Sidney RiceSFO16141759956.6113111.426.463914281050534.7164
Emmanuel SandersGBY16161629659.3129513.497.99429447958027.9214
Laquon TreadwellLAS16161539662.7107411.197.02453488651529.7160
D. J. CharkWAS1551989648.596110.014.853044841246842.3152
Evan EngramNYK1661629558.698610.386.092394941065624.7151
A.J. JenkinsCIN16151719455.0101710.825.95428457955830.6152
Austin HooperMIA16162329340.197110.444.193303842068234.0131
Trevor DavisNJY16151429264.8102211.117.20449395560923.3172
Aaron DobsonBUF16161469162.3132414.559.074866161160724.1243
Marquise GoodwinCHI1601759051.4164118.239.384526081053632.6327
Marques ColstonWAS16161578956.77928.905.04299429959626.3121
Amari CooperNYK16161668953.6129514.557.804905811965825.2205
Cordarrelle PattersonSTL16121438760.893910.796.57423978658724.4143
Golden TateCLE12121268567.58159.596.47309486941730.283
Josh DoctsonBAL16141548454.5126815.108.23590688349331.2214
Cris SalingerDAL16151478356.5125115.078.5146245111347530.9233
Sterling ShepardCHI1601368361.094111.346.92354454653325.5132
Dwayne AllenNOS16141158069.67749.686.73272474750222.9112
Bernard BlairPIT16141578051.07959.945.062403231161725.4101
Robert WoodsNED16161508053.3104113.016.94318806868621.9153
Adrian ArringtonNJY16161207865.097612.518.13403622668317.6203
DeVier PoseyNOS15151317758.878410.185.98285327652624.9111
Jack DoyleTEN15111257761.66989.065.58345403358521.481
Cooper KuppBAL16161177765.87629.906.51366433448124.3110
Michael EgnewHOU16131567648.77089.324.543104021662924.8120
Breshad PerrimanTEN16151267660.376710.096.09243455666019.192
Devin SmithTBY12121157666.17539.916.55266382449823.1111
Kyle RudolphSEA16161137566.490812.118.04311594461118.5102
Zay JonesSFO16111417553.27119.485.042234511247129.990
Tandon DossSEA1671227460.799613.468.162205012753722.7151
Jeremy LangfordDAL16151137465.5108314.649.582395691257919.5195
Justin HunterCLE16161117365.887511.997.88304414664017.3121
Tyler HigbeeLAS16151107366.46739.226.12238310752620.9110
Coby FleenerNED16161077166.475310.617.04220512662817.080
Devonte PhippsSTL16161327153.886912.246.58310846258422.6142
Greg SalasLAS16121077065.45577.965.21177374753120.250
Gabriel GrantOAK1413976971.1106815.4811.01435507542422.9196
Michael ThomasPHI16161256955.26779.815.422893431250624.790
Peyton HillisIND16161256854.471610.535.73158403762320.192
Kendall WrightDAL10101256854.4110516.258.844127161237733.2246
Stephen HillSEA1671246854.893413.747.53266598952523.6114
Demaryius ThomasMIA1681046663.55678.595.45280313755318.890
Quinn GonzalezBAL16151006666.04526.854.52167292443922.820
Jeff HeuermanJAX16141066662.36129.275.77240372854219.680
Brandon LaFellJAX16161086560.273811.356.83228585547023.082
C. J. FiedorowiczTBY16161106458.293814.668.533684741075214.6161
Justin BlackmonDEN16151036361.2114518.1711.12381627253519.3264
Alshon JeffreyKCY16161036260.25268.485.11196282556218.370
Tyreek HillIND1681116255.975212.136.77219453452621.1111
Eric SaubertNJY169946266.063210.196.72173272732229.251
Antonio BrownKCY16161406143.6106117.397.581745941056324.9172
Corbin PangMIN1616946164.977012.628.19350517350018.8141
Darrel YoungBUF1616986061.25789.635.90237612655717.660
Kennedy BentsenCIN16151095954.174012.546.79303414762417.5120
Jordan MatthewsMIN1613905965.694816.0710.53481678147419.0152
DeSean JacksonTEN16141125851.862110.715.54229535757519.590
Don HutchinsOAK1614935862.462310.746.70271423355516.881
Dion SimsWAS1616915863.765811.347.23153344649518.480
Maxx WilliamsDET1616885865.965211.247.41204515457715.391
Evan RodriguezDEN1514775774.05239.186.79172244441618.530
Roderick BoydCHI16161115751.44027.053.62154302553820.640
Odell BeckhamNED1681105751.868412.006.22288486565216.9110
DeMarco MurrayKCY1616785671.83746.684.79247303436021.740
Brian QuickCLE1616805568.871012.918.88415452037821.2132
Adam ThielenHOU16161015453.569412.856.873023651152719.2130
Dominique EdisonNOS1611795367.164212.118.13264405137820.990
Hayden HurstNJY1010925357.64358.214.7392474846619.710
Jordy NelsonBUF1611955254.777314.878.14286605640423.5122
Julio JonesDEN167875259.875014.428.62187754435724.4142
Zack DennerKCY16161005151.058611.495.86256431551919.3110
Josh BoyceIND15111005151.055610.905.56249392645222.190
Tyler LockettDET1210745168.958811.537.95209388535520.8150
Alfred MorrisCIN1615675074.64599.186.85283754137917.760
Tre MasonSTL1612735068.53707.405.07300531342717.160
Kareem HuntJAX168704970.049410.087.06313432342716.4100
Jerrel JerniganOAK88694869.662713.069.09302447425627.0101
Davante AdamsGBY1613704868.657211.928.17242364629024.170
Saquon BarkleyPHI160694869.652110.857.55245591454512.751
J'Mon MooreDET1613794860.851010.636.46156553337321.270

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Stevie JohnsonMIN1613583458.62276.683.91653350.82843.184
Ryan SwitzerATL1616362261.11366.183.78805062.54151.389
DeVante ParkerTBY1616231982.61216.375.26301550.0930.061
Zach ErtzSDO1616321856.31256.943.91764356.62431.683
Amari CooperNYK1616311754.81227.183.94573052.62136.864
Samuel GomezDEN1616261661.5966.003.69563664.32544.670
Marques ColstonWAS1616261557.7755.002.88522650.01325.044
Jeremy LangfordDAL1615221568.21389.206.27352880.01851.456
Devin SmithTBY1212251456.0946.713.76312374.21238.739
A.J. JenkinsCIN1615191368.4906.924.74552850.91832.745
Eric EbronATL1616201365.013010.006.50271659.31555.669
Sidney RiceSFO1614241250.01078.924.46532343.41528.358
Gabriel GrantOAK1413161275.0887.335.50241666.7937.542
Dwayne AllenNOS1614171270.6988.175.76311961.31445.241
DeVier PoseyNOS1515211257.1978.084.62381744.71026.341
Corbin PangMIN1616161275.0957.925.94482960.42245.842
Sammy WatkinsDET1615261246.2988.173.77533158.51935.868
Laquon TreadwellLAS1616181266.712510.426.94462860.91839.148
Kyle RudolphSEA1616131184.611210.188.62151066.7533.341
Randall CobbCAR1616221150.0333.001.50963940.61717.757
Quinn GonzalezBAL1615161168.8666.004.13231878.3834.823
Emmanuel SandersGBY1616161062.511211.207.00543564.82342.660
Tandon DossSEA167131076.9777.705.92382463.21128.946
Jerrel JerniganOAK88121083.3757.506.25191368.4526.328
Don HutchinsOAK1614151066.7525.203.47231565.21356.531
Cordarrelle PattersonSTL1612181055.6616.103.39241354.21041.744
Tyler LockettDET1210131076.9626.204.77292069.01758.632
Cris SalingerDAL1615191052.610410.405.47241770.81145.859
Austin HooperMIA1616241041.7626.202.58832934.91720.555
Cooper KuppBAL1616171058.8656.503.82382360.51128.936
Dominique EdisonNOS161116956.3707.784.38241770.81041.732
Brandon LaFellJAX161612975.0606.675.00382257.91334.235
Justin BlackmonDEN161515960.09810.896.53211361.91257.147
Aaron DobsonBUF161616956.3687.564.25341750.01132.460
Maxx WilliamsDET161614964.3697.674.93251768.01248.031
Josh DoctsonBAL161421942.9808.893.81331545.5721.250
Stephen HillSEA16712866.7749.256.17473063.81838.345
Dion SimsWAS161612866.7749.256.1717847.1635.331
DeAndre HopkinsPHI161616850.0496.133.06523567.31834.650
Justin HunterCLE161688100.0658.138.13503468.02652.048
Will FullerPIT161416850.0597.383.69543157.41629.653
Trevor DavisNJY161514857.1496.133.50533667.91935.845
Evan EngramNYK16615853.38210.255.47542953.72240.753
D. J. CharkWAS15516850.0445.502.75521834.6713.539
Peyton HillisIND161614750.0284.002.00371848.61027.034
DeSean JacksonTEN161410770.0578.145.70391743.61230.830
Golden TateCLE121212758.3486.864.00251560.0936.035
Kennedy BentsenCIN161511763.6588.295.27321959.41237.536
Coby FleenerNED161611763.6476.714.27291655.21034.535
Michael EgnewHOU161314750.0284.002.00482347.91327.134
Roderick BoydCHI161614750.0385.432.71271244.4311.118
Bernard BlairPIT161416743.8476.712.94442352.31329.533
Marquise GoodwinCHI16011763.6568.005.09612439.31626.259
Adam ThielenHOU161615746.7314.432.07381539.51128.931
Josh BoyceIND151115746.7395.572.60291655.2931.027
Jordan MatthewsMIN161312758.37210.296.00221359.11045.535
Tyreek HillIND16811763.6375.293.36402255.01742.535
Zay JonesSFO161111763.6334.713.00462860.91634.836
Demaryius ThomasMIA1688675.0264.333.25301860.0723.324
Alfred MorrisCIN16157685.7213.503.00000.000.019
Evan RodriguezDEN15148675.06210.337.75141178.6750.032
Jack DoyleTEN151114642.9376.172.64362363.91541.738
Robert WoodsNED16168675.06410.678.00291344.8724.138
Ace SandersTBY161613646.2315.172.38523159.62548.173
C. J. FiedorowiczTBY16169666.7396.504.33452862.21840.040
Devonte PhippsSTL161611654.5488.004.36281139.3725.040
Odell BeckhamNED16815640.0254.171.67261246.21246.235
Breshad PerrimanTEN161512650.0396.503.25422764.31535.738
Tyler HigbeeLAS161510660.0305.003.00311858.1825.834
Kareem HuntJAX16866100.0416.836.83242291.7729.224
Hayden HurstNJY101011654.5518.504.64201050.0525.019
Darrel YoungBUF161611545.5285.602.55261453.8934.627
Zack DennerKCY161611545.5377.403.36171058.8529.426
Julio JonesDEN16710550.0418.204.10291551.7827.632
Sterling ShepardCHI16010550.0448.804.40482858.31735.443
Michael ThomasPHI161610550.06513.006.50513058.81733.337
Eric SaubertNJY1699555.65210.405.78261765.4934.627
J'Mon MooreDET161310550.0326.403.20241354.2729.221
Antonio BrownKCY16169444.4297.253.22441738.61329.550
DeMarco MurrayKCY16166466.7348.505.6733100.03100.019
Brian QuickCLE16168450.0358.754.38342470.61441.234
Alshon JeffreyKCY161614428.6184.501.29332266.71030.324
Kendall WrightDAL101017423.5338.251.94312167.71548.453
Davante AdamsGBY161344100.04010.0010.0015960.0746.731
Jordy NelsonBUF161110330.03110.333.10351542.91028.631
Greg SalasLAS16124375.0103.332.50402357.51640.038
Tre MasonSTL16126350.0103.331.675480.0360.018
Adrian ArringtonNJY16168225.02311.502.88322165.61134.439
Jeff HeuermanJAX16147228.6189.002.57291758.6931.029
Saquon BarkleyPHI1605240.0168.003.20261557.71246.225

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Rashaad PennyCIN161564087.30000.00
Aiden GehrigDEN1614868614.323180125.80
Nelson AgholorHOU16144874815.62000.00
Drew FloydLAS16144766814.20000.00
Jackie LesterSEA168452315.10000.00
C.J. SpillerATL16164464514.701956729.81
Douglas LindellCHI160442996.80000.00
Rodney AdamsSDO168433989.312758021.50
Conner SzczupakiewiczMIA165412185.30510020.00
Phillip DorsettSFO1612402285.70416040.01
Devin HesterPIT160403137.81000.00
Jordan KentBAL150402456.10000.00
Calvin JohnsonCAR1613948912.51713419.10
Dennis HumphreyMIN1603976019.51413032.50
Prince AmukamaraTBY1616372125.70000.00
Matt JonesWAS165372506.80000.00
Raymond McNeilDET160371945.20000.00
Leon McFaddenJAX1663645712.72000.00
Donte JacksonOAK167362807.80000.00
Tyreek HillIND168352366.70000.00
Steve StokesNYK16113543912.52000.00
Cris SalingerDAL16153437911.101033633.61
Usama YoungBUF144341935.70000.00
Odell BeckhamNED1683443312.70000.00
Saquon BarkleyPHI160342617.70000.00
M. J. StewartTEN163333069.302146122.00
Adrian ArringtonNJY1616322176.80512324.60
Eddie LacyKCY160311524.90513226.40
David WilsonSTL164312819.11000.00
Dominique EdisonNOS1611282579.2012323.00
LeSean McCoyGBY90281214.30000.00
Calvin RidleyNED165711516.403382825.10
Zac StacyJAX160510521.013378823.90
Howard WilsonWAS1616000.0048116124.20
Dri ArcherSTL160000.0044121727.72
Antonio BrownKCY1616000.0040103926.00
Stefon DiggsMIA1612000.0040107726.90
Tandon DossSEA167000.003890023.70
Zay JonesSFO1611000.003771519.30
Justin HunterCLE1616000.0036109230.31
Corn ElderPIT163000.003671719.90
Steve BreastonDET165000.003582123.50
Tre'Davious WhiteLAS1616000.0034103930.61
Gabriel GrantOAK1413000.003186227.80
Marquise GoodwinCHI160000.003072824.31
Adam ThielenHOU1616000.003073424.50
Bradley RobyNYK1611000.002964822.30
Michael ThomasPHI1616000.002963521.90
Malcolm BulterGBY1616000.002870625.21
Rick McNeilBAL160000.002881729.21
Daniel ThomasIND124000.002766524.61
A. J. BouyeNOS1612000.002758721.70
Patrick ChungBUF162000.002645717.60
Zack OsborneCAR1615000.002556822.70
Everett CochraneTBY1613000.002548319.30

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Cody ParkeyMIN160495589.158162176.271070.04444100.0
Roberto AguayoTBY160424789.452111573.31333.3353794.6
Greg ZuerleinJAX160394488.653182281.84580.03232100.0
Caleb SturgisNED160394586.750141877.82450.0353697.2
Zach HockerOAK160374190.248111478.6020.0484998.0
Ryan SuccopNYK160354185.448101471.4000.0262796.3
Roman SheaKCY160353989.752131586.72366.7242788.9
Patrick GomezDAL160353697.2536785.711100.0576291.9
Rufus McDanielBAL160323786.55191464.32450.0323786.5
Randy BullockNOS160323884.25591560.02540.0353989.7
Julian SalyerHOU160323982.15591656.31520.0333691.7
Mike NugentCLE160314077.554122060.05862.54343100.0
Nate FreeseIND160313783.85271258.31250.02525100.0
Jason SandersCHI160313783.850111764.711100.0414297.6
Salvador LoganSFO160303488.254121675.02366.7242788.9
Matt PraterCAR160293876.353101952.62922.2161888.9
Bucky PritchettTEN160293485.35191369.211100.0192286.4
B.J. MakofskeDEN160283093.3557887.511100.0454795.7
Buddy CainNJY160273090.0507977.81250.02222100.0
Dominic WyrickLAS160272993.1447977.8000.03232100.0
Taylor MelhaffCIN160263183.94971258.3000.04242100.0
Justics RileyATL160263281.34881361.5010.0465092.0
Robert LepsisDET150263281.35281361.51250.03333100.0
Pat McAfeeMIA160253083.35491275.022100.01818100.0
Andy NylandGBY160252792.64991181.8010.0383997.4
Nick FolkBUF160243080.0434850.0000.0383997.4
Johnathan McCutcheonPHI160242982.852101566.71425.0232495.8
Daniel CarlsonSDO160232979.35271258.33560.0333497.1
Dan CarpenterSEA160212680.853111478.63650.0434595.6
Dustin HopkinsSTL160192576.05941040.02728.6313491.2
Paul ErnsterPIT160182378.3485955.6010.0172181.0
Stephen GostkowskiWAS160182090.0457977.8000.0303293.8

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Saverio RoccaMIA160127573445.1470837.17742
Dustin ColquittHOU160114560149.1444139.06937
Drew KaserPIT160125559944.8481538.56936
Brad NortmanCAR160117548146.8502042.96846
Matt BosherSFO160117536745.9472140.46746
Bradley PinionCIN160112514846.0420037.56641
Grant SparkesWAS160113501744.4405435.96633
Wyatt GaulinCHI160109496445.5433939.87144
Brody BeasleyGBY160101488848.4394939.17131
Reggie HodgesIND160112487743.5374633.46932
Richard SowellPHI160103476246.2380837.07138
Tanner RichardsonSDO160106475144.8413739.06934
Michael DicksonNYK160104472645.4380536.66437
Jeff LockeNED16097456947.1372838.47039
Johnny TownsendNJY160102454144.5372936.66233
Edgar PriorKCY160103450943.8389837.87043
B.J. ClemonsLAS16096443446.2354336.96740
Wes GouveiaTBY16097438745.2366037.76328
Kevin HuberTEN16097431944.5374038.66538
Tevin PettusSEA16097429444.3364537.66541
J. K. ScottATL16090413946.0359840.06539
Riley DixonSTL16095410243.2353037.25525
Brent BowdenCLE16092407244.3354038.56733
Chance PearsonJAX16090404845.0337037.46631
Leon RobersonOAK16082387347.2315338.56922
Corey WatsonBAL14090379142.1324436.06441
Skip HarbinDAL16086369643.0310436.16929
Nicholas SaboNOS16080360945.1290636.36429
Erick ZolnoskiDEN16075332944.4285538.16239
Julio Concepcion---13075320642.7278637.16728
Bryan AngerMIN16064313949.0265941.56730
Jackson McElroyDET9050224444.9200240.06416
Lachlan EdwardsDET6029131245.2102935.55810
Brandon FieldsBUF301887448.676242.3627

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Zach BrownNYK1616141470.00023965780.019.3
Martez WilsonBAL1614135390.00403695950.718.0
Alfred RobertsonCHI1613135341.00203736190.517.1
Chad GreenwayPHI1614129362.52344276011.216.3
Jaquiski TarttPIT1616128450.00004826000.016.0
Khalil MackSDO1615127413.50214096040.916.9
Luke KuechlyNED1616125352.50244266210.715.5
Nick VigilCLE1616124380.50113486840.215.7
Corey HallSFO1615122270.00003694990.017.2
Manti Te'oTBY1616119272.02373516891.014.2
Von MillerTEN1616114366.511123936452.915.1
Barkevious MingoIND1615114287.50263795461.716.2
Chris ConteLAS1616113240.00004506150.012.9
Dont'a HightowerCAR1616112255.02874067122.112.7
Donald ButlerWAS1615110377.00433976331.715.0
Mark BarronPHI1616110360.00004426700.013.1
Rahim MooreCHI1616109280.01003986890.112.6
Leighton Vander EschHOU1616109291.01203756580.613.5
Ryan MundyDET1615108292.02103935940.814.1
Harry GruttadauriaDEN1616108370.00003935010.016.2
Darius LeonardATL1616107391.02833626341.714.8
James LaurinaitisNOS1616104294.02633205502.215.7
Morgan BurnettIND1615104220.00003665330.014.0
Marcos WynnTEN1615104282.00003614850.415.8
Earl WolffSEA1616104280.00004065850.013.3
C. J. MosleyKCY1616102375.01404036161.614.1
Christian KirkseyDAL1615101291.01323236770.713.1
Ha Ha Clinton-DixOAK1616101200.00003585540.013.3
Uchenna NwosuNOS1313101280.50002375330.116.8
Eddie JacksonMIN1616100210.00003476360.012.3
Akeem AyersMIA161699235.03744366172.412.1
Deone BucannonCAR161699333.50203916220.913.4
Antwan BarnesSTL151598220.01103674360.514.9
Mychal KendrickGBY161598301.02323504801.315.5
Shawn WilliamsDAL161698280.00003277270.012.0
Marqueston HuffNJY161698330.00004266190.012.5
Kroy Biermann---161697261.00103745530.413.4
A. J. KleinLAS161497381.51234064531.015.9
A.J. SpringerCIN161496300.00003345260.014.7
Eric KendricksMIA151496304.50143895231.114.3
Broderick CarlsonSTL161695310.00004215980.012.4
Arthur BrownMIN161693373.00203456220.813.8
Alvin TerrellNJY161693220.00003905220.012.6
Vontae DavisGBY161692350.00003976270.012.4
Jon BosticDET161492296.00343574741.915.3
Scott PattonCIN161691330.00003656680.012.0
Kevin ByardTEN161691410.00103966490.212.6
Jamal AdamsATL161691200.00003826760.010.5
Khaseem GreeneCLE161690286.0314153476303.712.7
Stephone AnthonyTBY161390251.50113305900.412.7
Kwon AlexanderLAS161690219.0313234436094.111.4
Su'a CravensOAK161690305.54213826421.812.3
Melvin IngramSEA1616882911.014124226142.612.4
Nick PerryHOU161688282.00783635301.713.2
Tharold SimonHOU161688230.00003476330.011.3
Xavien HowardKCY161488140.00003564510.012.6
Nigel BradhamIND161587301.00303715330.813.1
Gino DavisCLE161687290.00103546020.212.1
DeVonte HollomanNED161586301.02523864461.814.1
Kevin JohnsonNED161586181.50004155940.310.5
Damarious RandallSDO161686210.00004226420.010.1
Jordan JenkinsPHI161686302.01754486731.510.5
Larry EnglishDAL151385270.01203006130.512.3
Roquan SmithOAK161384241.01203164910.813.5
Quintin DempsCIN161583280.00003446250.011.5
Jonas MoutonPIT16783251.01422813471.717.4
Eric WeddleBAL161482280.00003544900.013.0
Nate PalmerSEA1616822511.549134125914.111.8
Stanley Jean-BaptisteTBY161682191.00103365770.311.2
Joe SchobertGBY161582253.50813796081.911.2
Keanu NealTBY161682340.00003576810.011.2
Karl JosephATL161681390.00003836860.011.2
Trent MurphySEA151380380.00103394140.215.7
Rashaan EvansKCY161480321.00333765450.712.3
Perry RileySDO161679226.02874226422.510.1
Haason ReddickSTL161379240.00303473980.813.8
Myron LewisNED161678220.00004326130.09.6
Da'Norris SearcyTEN161678260.00003926430.010.0
Tre WohlabaughDEN161678160.00003434720.011.5
Nick KwiatkoskiNJY161376190.50302873820.914.3
Derwin JamesWAS161676232.02103956440.89.7
Jaiquawn JarrettDAL161675190.00003287350.08.8
Dee MillinerBUF161675190.00003715980.09.7
Sean DavisPHI131375220.00103054910.212.2
Tracy WalkerNYK161575150.00003695350.010.0
Dan ConnorSFO111173232.50002623850.615.2
Eli ThomasDEN161073263.00013394570.712.8
Janoris JenkinsSTL161673200.00004425940.09.0
Anthony BarrBUF161473241.52213504751.211.9
Blair BrownCAR161373371.00203276090.511.9
Clay MatthewsPIT161672322.501034775972.19.9
Eric ReidSDO131372240.00003274840.011.8
T. J. WattKCY16672224.51402644472.113.9
Akeem JordanCIN161471361.00203465420.612.2
Coty SensabaughSFO161671280.00003695870.010.4
Donnie PatrickSTL16770202.01503184551.811.9
Jordan SanfordMIN161670238.53633476362.810.3
Tyus BowserCHI1616702110.02423876732.49.5
Jessie BatesSEA161670240.00004055820.09.5
Tracy PorterNYK161669170.00004086390.08.2
Josh NoblesPIT161369290.00104355640.29.8
Landon CollinsMIN161669190.00103476360.29.0
Navarro BowmanCHI121068148.02422424263.313.5
Matt ElamPIT161667220.00004775960.08.3
Cedric ThompsonMIA131267170.00002733420.013.7
Arturo GalligherATL161667170.00003756520.08.2
Kyle WilberJAX161566224.00503504911.810.9
Jason VerrettNYK161665180.00003715890.08.6
Alphonso SmithCAR161564280.00003495220.010.6
K. J. DillonTEN161664200.00003826400.08.2
Kyle Van NoyDET1610621912.51482884723.712.3
Ray JonesMIN161661179.008213316182.89.2
Frank HarperBAL161558146.031163264884.19.6
Danny SheltonHOU1616581620.08455437962111.89.4
Dee FordSEA1614551415.5433294065888.98.5
Axel ZelchJAX161651176.591763645246.28.4
Margus HuntNED1615502111.5321103945216.89.0
Bjoern WernerGBY141450185.521003365253.38.5
Deion JonesSTL161550208.01022174325737.07.8
Chester MagarOAK161048135.01702783973.39.8
Athyba RubinCHI161647159.0621213475326.88.1
Star LotuleleiBAL1614461710.0418113325306.08.5
Dominique EasleyATL1613451714.0632283516118.57.9
Phil TaylorHOU161644176.551313505884.27.2
Miles HardenDAL1616441312.51236253237158.56.7
DeMarcus LawrenceDEN1616441515.022353284079.810.1
DeForest BucknerKCY161544248.573023775817.88.0
Gabe WrightGBY1615431314.0521133635757.07.5
Myles GarrettCAR1616432011.562113896705.77.0
A'Shawn RobinsonNYK161642215.511203836013.17.0
Koa MisiPHI161541156.03914016033.06.2
Cameron HeywardNYK1616411312.0726213805837.76.9
J.J. WattSDO161441196.511653254335.48.8
Leonard WilliamsBUF1616401911.01136393966319.26.8
Quinton CoplesSDO16153987.531133314424.97.1
Fletcher CoxDEN161639225.51903594473.58.3
Erick EvansNJY161239146.029113354743.67.3
Stephon TuittCLE1616392114.01032163396578.57.4
Za'Darius SmithTBY161339117.573043266037.46.2
Marcell DareusBAL1616382312.0624173776556.47.1
Anthony SpencerSFO161537147.511783294325.97.7
Robert NkemdicheMIN161537149.0921313085607.06.9
Reginald MarshallBAL161236175.038112604253.88.5
Sen'Derrick MarksCHI16133585.041523164375.56.4
Howie CavilJAX161335198.532453265486.57.2
Eugene KarlPHI141234105.021323364634.36.1
Geno AtkinsGBY161533235.052093815935.16.3
Allen BaileyIND161533128.011423574395.26.7
Stansly MapongaCLE16163386.041173095453.95.5
Robert QuinnLAS161032177.571453124386.57.5
Damon EnglandBUF161632206.542383555056.66.8
Nazair JonesLAS161632176.011954125824.55.5
Joey BosaNOS14133158.5622132614937.45.9
Jermaine CunninghamNOS161430106.541992975815.15.3
Ezekiel AnsahDET141430105.521192984144.56.4
Calais CampbellTEN161529115.581623225045.95.5
Steven MeansNYK161129106.561592953887.16.7
Breeland SpeaksSFO161528117.05903415553.85.1
Bruce CarterDEN1652759.5321162674208.06.0
Shaun BridgesCIN1662587.0316161863956.66.9
Vernon ButlerSDO161625165.541563925614.44.9
Shaquille RiddickATL16122467.0423132094367.85.7
Jake BequetteMIA16102375.071563044176.54.9
Kawann ShortPIT1613231710.0416184005185.85.4
Samuel BelefordCAR862175.00601392155.19.3
Sammie Lee HillIND161120186.00511912933.89.1
Vic BeasleyCHI12320105.0012111712317.48.7
Mike MartinDET1641997.5210132023475.66.5
Cameron RobersonDAL16101865.031121593864.95.3
Nate OrchardNJY1651795.011422153485.75.5
Rey MaualugaSDO1621677.02651502945.16.8
Jabaal SheardTBY16161576.0425192634577.73.9
Dontari PoeSEA162945.0061621855.97.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Rahim MooreCHI161671312174368985.2
Scott PattonCIN161671783144866883.2
Deone BucannonCAR1616665194062282.3
Jordan WhiteheadMIA1610678183336883.9
Derwin JamesWAS1616664154264480.4
Harry GruttadauriaDEN16165150153950184.3
Jaquiski TarttPIT161651041115660078.6
Brandon HoganCLE16165720114358181.6
Ezra WellsBAL1612512084850578.6
Tracy WalkerNYK1615530063353581.7
Ha Ha Clinton-DixOAK1616546044455478.2
Mark BarronPHI16164561245867082.5
Jaiquawn JarrettDAL16164951244973584.1
Kevin JohnsonNED16154530196359479.4
Eddie JacksonMIN16164760134763680.7
Josh JacksonNED16164360133758182.8
Barkevious MingoIND16154460124554680.5
Dee MillinerBUF16164951115459878.2
Adoree' JacksonNYK1616460114556880.2
Eli ThomasDEN16104120104545779.0
Tharold SimonHOU16164110196063376.4
A. J. BouyeNOS1612423083542480.8
Ike Gruden---1512425072240184.3
A.J. SpringerCIN1614456165052676.4
Daryl WorleySFO166457142635481.2
Morgan BurnettIND1615444033653378.6
J. J. WilcoxCLE16046823726489.3
Ryan MundyDET1615428024659476.4
Damian SwannNOS1612436022137681.8
Jordan RichardsBUF162435021022187.7
Chris ConteLAS16163571204661582.7
Christian KirkseyDAL16153441185767779.9
Von MillerTEN16163430166464577.5
C. J. MosleyKCY16163100145061679.6
Fabian MoreauCHI16163440144768280.5
Eric BerryWAS16113481133246183.2
Vontae DavisGBY16163220124662779.7
Tyrann MathieuOAK16163961123864781.5
Ryan SmithGBY16163380115163078.3
Nigel BradhamIND16153160114453379.3
Jason VerrettNYK16163450104458979.2
Matt ElamPIT16163100104059680.1
Marcus GilchristHOU16163421103750980.5
Lamarcus JoynerTBY1683520103245581.8
Eric WeddleBAL16143531103149082.1
Anthony BarrBUF161434094547577.6
Shawn WilliamsDAL16163162294372779.7
Harold TateATL16163107193863180.3
Doran GrantMIA16832093139081.3
Uchenna NwosuNOS1313342086753372.1
Tre WohlabaughDEN1616359184547277.0
Akeem AyersMIA1616334084461778.5
Charles GodfreyCLE1616361083170581.5
Glover QuinDET1616363082357983.1
Devan MasucciDEN141132082150183.7
Leighton Vander EschHOU16162130175965878.3
Josh NoblesPIT16132130155256478.4
Keanu NealTBY16162440154568180.5
Jamell FlemingBAL16162130144065681.0
Chad GreenwayPHI16142991134660179.2
Damarious RandallSDO16162481134564279.6
Nick VigilCLE16162480126468475.7
Zach BrownNYK16162280125557876.5
Luke KuechlyNED16162401124862178.4
Jordan SanfordMIN16162260123563681.3
Martez WilsonBAL16142581116159574.9
Coty SensabaughSFO16162771114958777.6
Kroy Biermann---1616200114455378.5
Karl JosephATL1616200113268681.6
Quintin DempsCIN16152171106162574.9
Dennis TefftDET1515250104051878.8
Roquan SmithOAK1613260103249180.8
Nick PerryHOU1616255194953076.1
Myron LewisNED1616213093561380.1
Walter ThurmondBUF1610260193338379.3
Marcus PetersPIT1616249093158380.9
Denzel WardIND16161120184554680.4
Desmond TrufantNOS1614100154751978.3
Terrell EdmundsBUF16161120152061284.8
Jamal AdamsATL1616100146767674.9
Manti Te'oTBY1616100146568975.5
Dont'a HightowerCAR1616150145871277.0
Donald ButlerWAS1615100145263377.6
Troy RooseNOS1614100134763478.3
K. J. DillonTEN1616100134164079.6
Janoris JenkinsSTL1616100125759475.3
Gino DavisCLE1616110123360280.8
Rico BanksDEN1671911122640682.3
Melvin IngramSEA1616100114661477.6
Craig MagerSFO16161941105262976.1
Bobby VesserBUF1681150103432577.5
Walter McFaddenDAL169160103144279.7
Sammie OharaDAL16161801102971281.2
Tre'Davious WhiteLAS1616100102160282.6
William JacksonPHI16910095146773.6
Arthur BrownMIN161611093962278.4
Jimmie WardLAS1612158191430985.0
Larry EnglishDAL151310085961373.6
Su'a CravensOAK161610084564276.9
Kevin ByardTEN161610084564977.0
Akeem JordanCIN1614116084454276.1
Eric ReidSDO131318083848477.0
Joe SchobertGBY1615135083860878.1
Kurt ColemanCIN161410082353781.3
T. J. GreenBAL1010127181934682.2
Jose DixonNJY101112081017788.6
Khaseem GreeneCLE1616000144763077.9
Brendan LangleyCAR1614000124859076.5
Blidi Wreh-WilsIND1616000123658079.2
Malcolm BulterGBY1616000123562579.6
Marshon LattimoreSDO1616000123262080.3
Marqueston HuffNJY1616000117061971.6
Malcolm RichmondMIA1616000114862376.4
Derek CoxBAL1616000112952580.2
Darius LeonardATL1616000105763474.2
Howard WilsonWAS1616000103149079.0
Da'Norris SearcyTEN161600094064377.5
Tyus BowserCHI161600093167379.6
Ladarius WebbHOU16700092536079.2
Xavien HowardKCY161400085445170.7
Antwan BarnesSTL151500085143671.2
Joe HadenCAR161000084536871.3
Darqueze DennardMIA16900082826375.6
Roberto HodgesWAS16600082545979.4
Tyrell JohnsonHOU16900081943981.1
Giovanni RichardSEA15400081425082.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Joe LooneyMIN16164211436.8845120.856120.3
Kyle LongDAL16164110937.6326240.342425.7
Weston RichburgNOS16164410840.7656220.848222.4
Antonio KeithSEA16163510732.7516370.241925.5
King DunlapMIN14144510443.3834380.745522.9
Mackenzie ClintonDAL15153610434.6235660.539726.2
Owen SampsonCIN15153910437.58156012.542524.5
Marcus MartinBUF16164410342.7296381.445022.9
Shaq MasonOAK16164410342.7135880.545822.5
Ryan KellySEA16163610235.3616370.241924.3
Ramon FosterKCY1616329832.7076101.139524.8
Ty SambrailoBUF1616479748.5386381.345021.6
Ben JonesDEN1616379538.9635980.543122.0
Lance LouisTEN1616399441.5076721.041122.9
Tyronne GreenBAL1515259426.6155930.836525.8
Mitch MorseDEN1616299430.93105981.743121.8
Justin BlalockJAX1515309332.3285381.541822.2
Forrest LampTEN1616329334.4336720.441122.6
Louis VasquezLAS1616319233.7175531.345520.2
Devan OrensteinWAS1616389241.3556240.839623.2
Jordan MorganLAS1616279229.33155522.744920.5
Ryan KalilGBY1616359038.9576441.141221.8
Eric WoodCIN1616328936.0036410.545419.6
Mike IupatiNOS1616428847.7356000.847618.5
Logan WhitingMIN1212308834.1033840.841221.4
Nico SiragusaCLE1616308834.1156400.840121.9
Joe HawleyJAX1616328736.8065681.144819.4
Don SamuelsCHI1616238726.4086141.341021.2
Amini Silatolu MIA1616238626.7336990.435924.0
Mike McGlincheyNYK1616148616.3046590.639321.9
Uche NwaneriDAL1616298534.1146190.643119.7
Spencer LongIND1616258529.4056530.841820.3
William CampbellSDO1515228326.5176611.135023.7
Chance WarmackOAK1515388345.8445590.742619.5
Jonathan CooperGBY1616328338.6586441.241220.1
Tre' JacksonHOU1616228326.5236590.541819.9
Branden AlbertGBY1515338240.2076111.137122.1
Brandon BrooksSFO1616258230.51116301.740020.5
Antoine CaldwellDET1616278133.3176391.140620.0
Ramon HarewoodMIN1616228127.2555121.056114.4
Jah ReidOAK1616328040.0145880.745817.5
Riley ReiffBAL1313268032.5345040.831525.4
Jon FelicianoPHI1616248030.0146440.635922.3
Willie BeaversCHI1616258031.3196141.541019.5
T. J. JohnsonSFO1616237929.1036320.540219.7
Ike BennettNOS1616327940.5136130.548116.4
Mitch PetrusOAK1616287835.9315880.245817.0
Sam YoungCHI1414187823.1265381.134922.3
David BakhtiariNYK1615137816.7376481.138520.3
Cody WhitehairHOU1616287835.9336130.540519.3
Xavier Su'a-FiloCIN1414257732.5155310.939919.3
Jeremiah PoutasiCAR1616227628.9146560.637220.4
Ali MarpetBUF1616257533.30106381.645016.7
Laken TomlinsonWAS1616307540.03116241.839618.9
Tyler ArvoldLAS1616207427.0025530.445516.3
Zane BeadlesJAX1616237431.1065731.045116.4
Joe DahlBUF1616287437.8056260.844416.7
Eric WinstonIND1616297339.7166540.941817.5
Taylor LewanCAR1616197326.0146560.637219.6
Ereck FlowersNJY1212207327.4055221.026128.0
Allen FranklinMIA1616187225.0156990.735920.1
Jordan MillsLAS1414347247.2234890.635820.1
Eric FisherNOS1616297240.3576221.148214.9
Dion DawkinsNED1313287238.9275711.225728.0
Kory LichtensteinerCLE1515257135.2026020.338718.3
James CarpenterKCY1616277138.0056100.839917.8
Ezekiel TuiasosopoSDO1616237132.4077061.037918.7
Aaron HowardSFO1616217030.0266480.940617.2
A.Q. ShipleyPIT1616196927.5067040.931022.3
Courtney BronsonHOU1616156921.7036510.541716.5
Jason FoxNOS1616366952.2296221.448214.3
Orlando FranklinSDO1616216930.4197061.337918.2
Ashton WagnerSTL1616176924.6376351.135219.6
Justin BrittPHI1616226931.9376101.134619.9
Anthony CastonzoBUF1616226832.41126381.945015.1
Hroniss GrasuBAL1616186826.5426180.338017.9
Kelechi OsemeleSTL1616256737.3086461.237817.7
A. J. CannIND1515186726.9045600.736018.6
Maurkice PounceyKCY1616226533.82106101.639916.3
Laremy TunsilNED1616266540.0157550.733819.2
Taylor DeckerDEN1616246437.5075981.240815.7
Duane WoodhouseNYK1614196330.2066141.036117.5
Jason SpriggsSFO1616226334.90196413.040015.8
Kolton MillerCLE1616186328.6096311.439715.9
Stefen WisniewskiHOU1616156224.2036530.541514.9
Connor McGovernDET1616206232.3056330.840415.3
Le'Raven ClarkDET1616216233.9176331.140415.3
James DanielsPHI1616156224.2106090.035717.4
Lamar FlournoyCIN1616286145.9056410.844613.7
Mike PounceyNJY1616186030.0027410.332018.8
Terron ArmsteadSEA1616196031.7066370.941914.3
Dale MacielGBY1616156025.01126441.941214.6
Parker EhingerPIT1616166026.72107041.431019.4
Alex MackTEN1616255942.4066720.941114.4
Anthony HammondCAR1615235939.0176191.135116.8
Malachi DeasonSEA1616185831.0056370.841913.8
Allen BarbreDET1615195733.3165651.135216.2
Roy SchueningDET1211185731.6164431.426021.9
Michael OherWAS1616215736.80116241.839614.4
Danny WatkinsJAX1616205735.10105731.745112.6
Peter KonzCAR1616185532.7136450.537214.8
Tanner HawkinsonMIA1414165529.10116021.830218.2
Cam RobinsonSEA1616115520.0166301.040713.5
Andy LevitreATL161695317.0437800.429717.8
Arie KouandjioSTL1616225341.50136342.135914.8
Nick MartinNED1616125322.6127550.334315.5
Branden CaldwellSDO1616225242.3197001.337813.8
Brandon ShellMIN1610195236.5023050.734015.3
Andrus PeatJAX1616145127.5035500.542612.0
Andre SmithCAR1616165032.00136562.037213.4
T.J. LangATL1616145028.0027020.326319.0
Mitchell SchwartzCLE1313245048.0185381.532315.5
Cordy GlennLAS1616185036.0075531.345511.0
Jake FisherPHI1616175034.0066440.935913.9
Halapoulivaati VaitaiTEN1615255050.00126161.938013.2
Ronnie StanleyTBY161655010.00127701.633115.1
Randal KohbergerWAS1616175034.0096191.538712.9
Ryan CladyDEN1616164932.70165982.743111.4
Jonathan MartinSDO1616144928.6047060.637912.9
Lamar HolmesSTL1616204940.8086461.237813.0
Anthony DavisMIA1616154831.30116991.635913.4
Ty SnyderCHI1616154831.3066141.041011.7
Brandon ScherffSTL1312204841.7324600.428317.0
Rees OdhiamboOAK1616164833.3045880.745810.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Cody ParkeyMIN160000001640019100.000.0
Patrick GomezDAL160000001470016200.000.0
Roberto AguayoTBY160000001380016100.000.0
Zach HockerOAK160000001420015900.000.0
Caleb SturgisNED160000001360015200.000.0
Greg ZuerleinJAX160000001310014900.000.0
Mike NugentCLE160000001300013600.0271.7
Jason SandersCHI160000001250013400.000.0
Ryan SuccopNYK160000001150013100.000.0
Randy BullockNOS160000011240013100.000.0
Julian SalyerHOU160000011250012900.000.0
Roman SheaKCY160000001150012900.000.0
B.J. MakofskeDEN160000001170012900.000.0
Rufus McDanielBAL160000001210012800.000.0
Justics RileyATL160000001260012400.000.0
Taylor MelhaffCIN160000001140012000.000.0
Nate FreeseIND160000001100011800.000.0
Salvador LoganSFO160000001080011400.000.0
Andy NylandGBY160000001030011300.000.0
Dominic WyrickLAS160000001070011300.000.0
Robert LepsisDET150000001170011100.000.0
Nick FolkBUF160000001100011000.000.0
Stevie JohnsonMIN161321001155180108152695.4152695.4
Dan CarpenterSEA160000011090010600.0191.2
Bucky PritchettTEN160000001010010600.000.0
Matt PraterCAR160000001070010300.000.0
Buddy CainNJY16000000980010300.000.0
Ryan SwitzerATL16162100001701021631101.91631101.9
Daniel CarlsonSDO160000001010010200.000.0
Johnathan McCutcheonPHI1600000093009500.000.0
Pat McAfeeMIA1600000089009300.000.0
Dustin HopkinsSTL1600000094008800.000.0
Le'Veon BellNOS16550000014186157598.4157598.4
Stephen GostkowskiWAS1600000089008400.000.0
Samuel GomezDEN161603000014084151994.9153095.6
Tandon DossSEA167200032141207299662.31896118.5
Cris SalingerDAL16150000013212072125178.21966122.9
Paul ErnsterPIT1600000077007100.000.0
Tevin ColemanLAS1611500000110661685105.31685105.3
Alfred MorrisCIN1615000006110661947121.72023126.4
Amari CooperNYK16160000213511066130881.8139287.0
Javorius AllenOAK1671000218610060111069.4111069.4
Marques ColstonWAS1616000000915680250.180250.1
Zach ErtzSDO16161400212490541643102.71643102.7
Marquise GoodwinCHI1601100229390541641102.62369148.1
Daniel ThomasIND12400016235905494478.71609134.1
Jeremy LangfordDAL1615010092389054108367.7108367.7
Gabriel GrantOAK1413300031138150108177.21943138.8
Eric EbronATL161611000768150133783.6133783.6
Matt JonesWAS16560007390804896660.4121676.0
Christian McCaffreyCAR1695000153804899061.999061.9
Nelson AgholorHOU161440004217804833120.7107967.4
Doug MartinDET161420000188048109668.5109668.5
A.J. JenkinsCIN161520000698048102664.1115071.9
Laquon TreadwellLAS16162000008048107567.2107567.2
Kareem HuntJAX16820000378048120775.4120775.4
Sidney RiceSFO16141000008048115372.1115372.1
Cordarrelle PattersonSTL1612120000804893958.793958.7
Tyler LockettDET12101000223804859249.359249.3
Josh DoctsonBAL161411000868048126879.3126879.3
Stephen HillSEA16701000100804892958.192958.1
Jordan MatthewsMIN1613010000804894859.394859.3
Jerrel JerniganOAK88100003714463279.063279.0
Sammy WatkinsDET161511000197144134884.3134884.3
DeVier PoseyNOS1515000000714478452.378452.3
Kerryon JohnsonCHI160500000704286454.086454.0
Marcus LattimoreSDO1663000189704285753.685753.6
Justin BlackmonDEN1615110071917042116672.9116873.0
Knile DavisDAL1616100152187042149793.6149793.6
Devonte PhippsSTL1616100000704291757.391757.3
Sony MichelGBY1611001250704267542.267542.2
Emmanuel SandersGBY161600000387042129580.9134784.2
T.Y. HiltonKCY16000002133704247029.447029.4
Corbin PangMIN161601015384704277048.177048.1
Mike EvansOAK16600012104704238624.138624.1
Rashad GreeneBUF16000004278704247629.847629.8
Darryl NkwentiDAL16001005401704253633.553633.5
Joel TurnerLAS16100000194613853233.353233.3
Saquon BarkleyPHI16091000836036127879.9153996.2
Ameer AbdullahMIN1637200222760361986124.11988124.3
Odell BeckhamNED16852001316603668442.8112070.0
Chris IvoryBAL16123000079603699061.999061.9
C. J. ProsiseGBY141330001286036136097.1136097.1
Braden HarveyNOS16931005116603694659.194659.1
Aaron DobsonBUF161620000326036133183.2133183.2
Kendall WrightDAL101011000060361105110.51105110.5
Zach RamseyBUF16611004257603696960.696960.6
Robert WoodsNED16161100006036104165.1104165.1
Kevin WhiteDAL16611001259603636722.937023.1
Golden TateCLE12120000014603684570.484570.4
Kennedy BentsenCIN1615020001603680450.380450.3
C. J. UzomahCLE1600001125603632420.332420.3
Trevor DavisNJY1615200031495132102263.9102263.9
DeSean JacksonTEN1614000000513262138.862138.8
Blaine GabbertTBY1616800000503078949.378949.3
C.J. SpillerATL161673000179503057235.81786111.6
Dominique EdisonNOS161140003263503064340.292357.7
DeMarco MurrayKCY161641001195030147592.2147592.2
Tre MasonSTL16124100005030103964.9103964.9
Ezekiel ElliottDEN16130007338503060037.560037.5
Leonard FournetteHOU149300000503063745.563745.5
Ace SandersTBY161620000150301623101.41623101.4
Clifton CastilloCHI16021007304503058536.658536.6
Ted ZellwegerCLE16320002165503076747.976747.9
Will FullerPIT16142201151835030123677.3124377.7
Jordy NelsonBUF16111000093503077348.393858.6
Montee BallMIA166120111314503060637.960737.9
Adam ThielenHOU161610005143503069443.4142889.3
Justin HunterCLE16161200074503087554.71973123.3
Maxx WilliamsDET16161100128503065240.865240.8
Breshad PerrimanTEN1615100000503079849.979849.9
DeVante ParkerTBY16161200005030124978.1124978.1
Wayne GallmanSEA1401000133503095468.195468.1
Dalvin CookTEN168100151785030111069.4111069.4
Brandon LaFellJAX1616000000503075247.075247.0
Corey FullerGBY16160000065503064640.464640.4
James WhiteNED16300004342503078148.878148.8
D. J. MooreSDO1211000001503048340.348340.3
Kenyan DrakeOAK168500014273412681651.0111969.9
Trent RichardsonSFO166400000412667942.467942.4
Greg SalasLAS161202005189412655734.855734.8
DeAndre HopkinsPHI16160101171944126110168.8110168.8
Mike MossNJY15340007255402458839.258839.2
Chance VaughnPHI16163000023402440925.640925.6
David WilsonSTL16432003314402464140.192257.6
Devontae BookerDEN16163000014024102664.1102664.1
Ben TateCLE161320001150402461038.169643.5
C. J. FiedorowiczTBY1616230000402493858.693858.6
Donte MoncriefCLE14142000054402414510.429020.7
Cooper WhitfieldNED16132000037402442826.842826.8
Tyler ErvinTBY15320000314402426717.826717.8
Austin HooperMIA1616200431244402497160.797160.7
D. J. CharkWAS1552000186402498165.498165.4
Michael FloydATL141210014230402446633.349335.2
Erick HarnessNED168100000402427317.127317.1
Jesse JamesCHI16161000130402419111.919111.9
Sterling ShepardCHI16011001151402494158.894158.8
Corey ColemanBUF16141000015402431119.431119.4
Joe MixonSDO1151000017402442038.242038.2
Carlos HendersonSEA167100003402420112.620112.6
Phillip LindsaySFO161010005216402478549.178549.1
Hayden HurstNJY1010100000402443543.543543.5
Michael CrabtreeOAK1610000221307402454434.054434.0
Antonio BrownKCY161601004904024106166.32100131.3
Kyle RudolphSEA161601004225402490856.890856.8
Julio JonesDEN167000005402474446.574446.5
Bernard PierceLAS16401017201402433921.234321.4
Dwayne AllenNOS1614000000402477448.477448.4
Evan RodriguezDEN1514020006402452334.952334.9
Dion SimsWAS161600002263402465841.165841.1
Davante AdamsGBY16130100036402457235.857235.8
Shaquille FlemingCLE16000002338402455434.655434.6
Nick Boyle BAL16100200014402441025.641025.6
Evan EngramNYK166020000402498661.699161.9
Randall CobbCAR16163201103803120143989.9143989.9
J'Mon MooreDET16130000146312052032.552032.5
Phillip DorsettSFO161274002212301844627.983452.1
Rodney AdamsSDO16870001230301817611.0115472.1
James ConnerPIT875100146301848460.548460.5
Aaron RodgersWAS1616300000301838624.138624.1
Jonathan DwyerCAR16730002107301858336.458336.4
Cornell SchroederTBY160200313423301829418.429418.4
Carlos HydeIND168200000301850431.550431.5
Cameron Artis-PayneOAK712000135301840157.340157.3
Tyreek HillIND16821002148301875247.098861.8
Michael ThomasPHI161620000107301867742.3131282.0
Tavaris JacksonHOU1616110000301829818.629818.6
Peyton HillisIND1616110001301871644.872245.1
Titus YoungIND16111000028301836522.842926.8
R.J. FarrensJAX1681000044301872545.372545.3
Derek CarrCLE991000022301815317.015317.0
Bishop SankeyHOU167100000301882951.882951.8
Tony Al ShawaCIN16131000159301856435.356435.3
Brian JamesNOS16141100077301857435.957435.9
Michael WilkersonTEN1081000019301859559.559559.5
Hakeem NicksJAX1413011000301833523.940428.9
Demaryius ThomasMIA168000000301856735.456735.4
Mikel LeshoureWAS1611000000301871144.471144.4
Rahim MooreCHI1616021529240301800.01559.7
Don HutchinsOAK16140200396301862338.962338.9
Scott PattonCIN16160100021301800.018611.6
Jack DoyleTEN1511030002301869846.569846.5
Bernard BlairPIT16140300274301879549.779849.9
Tavon AustinSEA800000035301849061.349061.3
Jeremy HillSEA16160000095301846429.053633.5
Justin HardyCIN1600000127930181398.71398.7
Jordan HowardBUF126000121243018109591.3109591.3
Jared HarveyGBY16301000155301837323.337323.3
Cooper KuppBAL1616010006301876247.676247.6
Donnell StuartBAL1600000070301818811.818811.8
Courtland SuttonATL14300019269301822816.343431.0
Adrian ArringtonNJY161643000147211496960.6130981.8
Coby FleenerNED16162400028211475347.175547.2
Shawn WilliamsDAL16160100031201400.016210.1
Carson WentzKCY1616700000201232720.432720.4
Andy DaltonMIN1616510000201224515.324515.3
Leon McFaddenJAX16651000183201200.045728.6
Aiden GehrigDEN16151001177201200.0148792.9
Calvin JohnsonCAR16140003238201218711.781050.6
Steve StokesNYK16114000015220121147.155334.6
Jordan ReedATL150211111365201216010.716010.7
Josh BoyceIND15112100065201255637.155637.1
Karlos WilliamsBAL15220002229201251334.251334.2
Eric SaubertNJY1692100019201263239.563239.5
Kenyatta BooneSEA80210001201227033.827033.8
Ricardo HorisznyPHI16421005240201242726.742726.7
Calvin RidleyNED16520002285201249230.8143589.7
Steve BreastonDET165120025333201236622.9118774.2
Darrel YoungBUF1616120001201264140.164140.1
Dez BryantSDO161411001152201253133.253133.2
Jake LockerATL1616100000201227417.127417.1
Michael EgnewHOU1613110000201270844.370844.3
Brian QuickCLE1616100006201271044.471044.4
Dri ArcherSTL16010000202201200.0121776.1
John MurrayDEN16811001297201239724.839724.8
Mason PritchettNOS16410008289201229918.729918.7
Todd GurleyMIA1610100000201288155.188155.1
Jason DiNapoliDAL1613110000201238424.038424.0
Devin SmithTBY1212120000201275362.875562.9
DeAndré WashingtonPIT16710012268201252532.852532.8
Taywan TaylorHOU161212000115201245128.257636.0
Everett CochraneTBY16131000086201224415.372745.4
Desmond BishopHOU1400000021201200.0936.6
Eric WeddleBAL161402034288201200.030419.0
Athyba RubinCHI16160223126201200.0462.9
Christopher ColesSFO161500004196201200.017911.2
Zach MillerGBY1414010001201234524.635125.1
Clay MatthewsPIT16160210069201200.0825.1
Ryan MathewsNYK164000000201276647.976647.9
Julius ThomasHOU162000011380201231719.831719.8
Riddick AndersonCAR16120200029201227217.027217.0
Marcus LarsonDAL16000000020121549.61549.6
Luke MansonNJY16600005275201228017.528017.5
Alshon JeffreyKCY1616010222182201252632.952632.9
Roderick BoydCHI16160000087201244727.944727.9
Matt JohnsonIND16140000022201200.01328.3
Christine MichaelATL16000000137201243126.943126.9
Tyler EifertATL16800006384201237223.337223.3
J. J. WilcoxCLE16000001257201200.0684.3
Charles SimsNED16000000255201263839.963839.9
Quinn GonzalezBAL161500005304201247029.447029.4
Johnnie LangNED16800012210201235021.935021.9
Shaq EvansDEN116000000201226223.826223.8
Adrian PhillipsJAX12400024113201200.016713.9
Calvin PryorKCY1560000197201200.0463.1
Clive WalfordNJY400000076201212431.012431.0
Jeff HeuermanJAX1614000000201261238.361238.3
Stephone AnthonyTBY16130102028201200.0905.6
James AscencaoDET16000007288201221913.721913.7
Nick VannettCHI150010003572012714.7724.8
Tyler BoydSTL16101002123201224115.124115.1
Kenny DunlapCHI16400001197201200.0764.8
Mike WilliamsWAS1616010012155121034821.834821.8
Bennett Bamburg---1000000800900.000.0
Tarik CohenNJY161330000011845028.145028.1
Eric BerryWAS1611000203410800.0483.0
Luke KuechlyNED1616000203210800.0402.5
Lester MeerdinkHOU132000025311818514.218514.2
Alex SmithSFO161680000010642226.442226.4
Eddie LacyKCY1608100238410659737.389255.8
Devin HesterPIT1607200222210621313.352632.9
Josh FreemanSDO161671000010626016.326016.3
Mitchell TrubiskyNYK161671000010620112.620112.6
Trent EdwardsNED161651000010618411.518411.5
John SkeltonPHI1616500000106573.6573.6
Sam BradfordJAX7740000010637653.737653.7
Baker MayfieldDET101040000010615915.915915.9
Matt MooreJAX99300000106606.7606.7
Jimmy ClausenGBY1010300001106636.3636.3
Dennis HumphreyMIN16031001147106563.594659.1
Jay AjayiCIN1603000929810654834.354834.3
Renaldo GaylorDAL15030000010618412.318412.3
Josh RosenSTL11730000010617115.517115.5
Vince YoungDAL16162000001061539.61539.6
LeSean McCoyGBY902102112081069710.821824.2
Alejandro AkersSTL1662000014710645228.345228.3
Zack OsborneCAR161520002338410637523.494358.9
Chris ConleyATL165210003210636122.636122.6
Stefon DiggsMIA16122000011810647529.7155297.0
Landon CollinsMIN1616200109010600.072045.0
John RossNJY1462000013610632723.479256.6
Jordan KentBAL15010022338510616210.840727.1
Corey LynchOAK1611001523710600.0744.6
Jared CookMIA1611000001061207.51207.5
Antonio HoyNED1601100001061589.91589.9
Leonard HankersonOAK1441000319510627719.827719.8
Lamar MillerSDO1551000518310621514.321514.3
Rhett EllisonHOU1601100231710618411.519312.1
Kenny StillsTBY1601000032610619912.419912.4
Abraham PostonNYK1391000022410634026.234026.2
Bradley RobyNYK16111110111810600.069643.5
Otis AlleyPIT150100072341061419.41419.4
Jake ButtGBY901000120010638943.238943.2
George KittleSTL161110000010640425.340425.3
Zay JonesSFO1611100009310671944.9143489.6
Tre'Davious WhiteLAS16161000427810600.0103964.9
Tristan TerryATL1601000032106130.8130.8
Chase EdmondsTBY1601200024810616210.116210.1
Nick ChubbTEN70100039910628741.030543.6
Chad GreenwayPHI1614000102910600.0996.2
Tracy PorterNYK1616000103310600.0966.0
Quintin DempsCIN1615010002310600.0171.1
Knowshon MorenoSFO162010043861061298.11298.1
James LaurinaitisNOS1616010302610600.0422.6
Levi BanksJAX30000000106258.3258.3
Anthony DixonKCY161601004288106161.0161.0
Jimmy GrahamBUF16500000010627717.327717.3
Mitch PetrusOAK16160110212310600.0150.9
A.J. SpringerCIN1614010001510600.0563.5
Walter McFaddenDAL169011002010600.0754.7
Walter ThurmondBUF1610000001910600.0603.8
Stevan RidleyNYK16300021933010644127.644127.6
Rob HouslerDAL13100004329106967.4967.4
Zack DennerKCY161600000010658636.658636.6
Sean WhalenSFO1620000027410620913.120913.1
Torrey SmithTEN168000009010630419.030419.0
Miles HardenDAL16160004019210600.0432.7
Martez WilsonBAL1614000224910600.0583.6
Marcus GilchristHOU1616000001310600.0422.6
Jaiquawn JarrettDAL1616000103110600.0955.9
Chris ConteLAS1616010104710600.0996.2
Rico BanksDEN167000007610600.01288.0
Kenneth BanksCIN1630100634010616410.316410.3
Josh TobinJAX161000210376106382.4382.4
Morris FieldsDET163000011561061428.91428.9
Brant HumeSFO1680001524610600.0402.5
Nick PerryHOU1616000101510600.0553.4
Coty SensabaughSFO1616000003610600.0774.8
Casey HaywardKCY1615010107010600.0583.6
Mark BarronPHI1616000104810600.0563.5
Tre WohlabaughDEN16160001523210600.0593.7
Sammie OharaDAL1616000002910600.0805.0
Giovani BernardCHI86000002106577.1577.1
Zac StacyJAX1600000631110600.089355.8
Braden WilsonJAX164000043101061147.11147.1
T.J. DaviesCIN16500003299106805.0805.0
Gavin EscobarBAL1030000417110632332.332332.3
Keenan AllenKCY1600000001061579.81579.8
Russell SwiftGBY10000002173106222.2222.2
Terrance WilliamsPIT167000009710645328.345328.3
Markus WheatonMIA161000012881061569.81569.8
Terron ArmsteadSEA16160110212310600.0472.9
Star LotuleleiBAL1614021103310600.0130.8
Rodney DuffySTL16101100810600.0382.4
Dee MillinerBUF1616000002510600.0955.9
Tharold SimonHOU1616000003610600.01106.9
Tyrann MathieuOAK1616010103010600.0966.0
Earl WolffSEA1616000202710600.0422.6
Amari CoffeyJAX1616010003110600.0674.2
Shamarko ThomasTBY1600010227910600.000.0
John CyprienCHI1616000207410600.0493.1
Jace AmaroOAK1650200420510632620.432620.4
Austin Seferian-JenkinsSTL16600000010621713.621713.6
Richard RodgersNYK1650200325810630218.930218.9
Jace BarclayCIN159030012710631721.131721.1
Jarvis LandryDEN100000001061919.01919.0
Christian KirkseyDAL1615000003010600.0442.8
Kyle Van NoyDET1610011203910600.0704.4
Eddie GreenNED161011002510600.0734.6
Justin GilbertDEN167000002010600.0382.4
Stanley Jean-BaptisteTBY1616021101710600.0654.1
Malcolm BulterGBY16160304419510600.071144.4
Deone BucannonCAR1616020102310600.0764.8
Jimmie WardLAS161200000510600.0583.6
Marcus MariotaMIN1600000055106171.1171.1
Tyler KroftPHI950100049106738.1778.6
Blake BellCIN4400000010610626.510626.5
Devin FunchessNYK1614000008510661938.761938.7
Vernon SmithBAL16160110013910600.0301.9
Shane RayATL165021102010600.0764.8
D. J. AlexanderSDO1211000316210600.0514.3
Craig MagerSFO1616010004110600.0945.9
Trae WaynesOAK16150000015310600.0764.8
Clayton GeathersATL15100000910600.0614.1
Mykkele ThompsonTEN16110010016410600.000.0
Jaquiski TarttPIT1616000603910600.01046.5
Damarious RandallSDO1616000204910600.0483.0
Derek WattDET161000031701061167.31167.3
Seth DeValve---3300001771065819.35819.3
Bucky HutchinsNYK15001100141106694.6986.5
Eric KantowskiCLE1660110095106674.2976.1
Rick McNeilBAL16000000265106301.984752.9
Rashard HigginsNJY50000018110622745.4688137.6
Malcolm MitchellCLE700000066106243.4243.4
Riley DixonSTL1600000012500600.000.0
Noah SpencePIT1616021001910600.0603.8
Rich FlowersTBY167010103110600.0442.8
Deion JonesSTL1615011104010600.090.6
Daryl WorleySFO1660000216210600.0573.6
T. J. GreenBAL1010010101410600.0272.7
Brenden PorterSTL1650100113610600.01509.4
Arturo GalligherATL16160100012610600.0392.4
Harold TateATL1616000103210600.01076.7
Stan Humphries Jr.WAS162000000106281.8281.8
Vincent MoorePIT1330100498106513.9513.9
Amara DarbohBUF15100000115106211.4211.4
Curtis SamuelTBY16400003131106815.1815.1
Reuben FosterPHI1650100013410600.0704.4
Moe SinclairMIA164011205110600.0211.3
Trey HendricksonNJY1611011102610600.0684.3
Anthony Walker Jr.CIN1690000019710600.01167.3
Chidobe AwuzieBUF161401002319110600.0432.7
Cameron SuttonPHI1614000002210600.0483.0
Marshon LattimoreSDO1616021003710600.0895.6
Jabrill PeppersSEA14201100410600.0584.1
Mark WaltonBUF1310000234106382.9382.9
Nyheim HinesIND1680000229910647829.947829.9
Will DisslyBUF16002002376106976.11137.1
Anthony MillerMIN16000000010622313.922313.9
Andrew ClancyNYK1600110014510600.0543.4
Dorance ArmstrongJAX104000003710600.0525.2
Duke DawsonSEA1414000003110600.0644.6
Jordan WhiteheadMIA1610000003710600.0784.9
Derwin JamesWAS16160202229910600.022313.9
Terrell EdmundsBUF1616011002510600.0432.7
Erick ZolnoskiDEN1600000010800300.000.0
Damon BaileyNYK168100012110121398.71398.7
Letroy GuionCAR16100201017700200.000.0
Ron BrooksJAX1615010001500200.030.2
Barkevious MingoIND1615010203300200.0462.9
Tyler HigbeeLAS1615010004501267342.167342.1
DeForest BucknerKCY1615010203900200.050.3
Xavien HowardKCY1614000303000200.000.0
Adam ShaheenTEN1620000041012120.8120.8
Alex AnzaloneJAX1660202031000200.0171.1
Roquan SmithOAK16130103014800200.060.4
Reginald ArnoldMIA1515110000000020813.920813.9
Cam NewtonPIT16161010000000231.4231.4
Davis WebbDEN161691000000019111.919111.9
Carson PalmerCIN1515800004000835.5835.5
Eli ManningBUF161670000000017711.117711.1
Wayne RobinsonSTL10970000200023923.923923.9
JaMarcus RussellIND131371000000019214.819214.8
Mike KafkaCHI161670000000016610.416610.4
Matt LeinartCAR141461000000020314.520314.5
Dak PrescottDET8660000000018523.118523.1
Kyle Orton---111150000000019517.719517.7
Ryan FitzpatrickNOS1414500002000825.91027.3
Drew FloydLAS16145100011300000.068742.9
Douglas LindellCHI1605101026800000.029918.7
Patrick MahomesBAL161650000400018911.818911.8
Roderick ShepardGBY1555100026000322.1322.1
Usama YoungBUF144420108900000.019313.8
Andrew LuckLAS141341000000015010.715010.7
Justin LeyvaCLE874000018000263.3263.3
Conner SzczupakiewiczMIA1654000324300028217.660037.5
Rashaad PennyCIN161400171750001438.955134.4
M. J. StewartTEN1634000018300000.079249.5
Matthew StaffordSEA1616300000000412.6412.6
Glen YepremianNJY5330000000016733.416733.4
Prince AmukamaraTBY16163101019900000.021813.6
Freddie LashleyDAL160300008200000.055434.6
Jay CutlerNJY98200000000546.0546.0
Brad SmithIND93210000000849.3849.3
Ed SchroederMIA612000000006811.36811.3
Colt McCoyOAK13132000000001007.71007.7
Joseph RandleNOS1622002927100024315.224315.2
Mitch SpencerPIT1662000000001277.91277.9
Leo TalleyCIN1612000031000110.7110.7
Kenyon RollinWAS302000045000103.35117.0
Antonio CallawayPIT161421000000026416.527016.9
Donte JacksonOAK1672000010200000.029318.3
Braylon EdwardsPIT160110142600001106.931419.6
James JonesJAX1601001531000019712.319712.3
Harry DouglasCAR16811000550001459.11459.1
Eddie RoyalSDO16111000600025215.825215.8
Mike WallaceJAX1641000314600032320.251932.4
Jamarca SanfordCIN1621100127500000.039424.6
Patrick ChungBUF162100009600000.045728.6
Devin McCourtyNED167100008700000.01489.3
John CooleyPHI12710000000038832.338832.3
J.T. DeWaltCLE160100000000714.4714.4
Ricardo BrookSFO1641100113800001298.11298.1
Vincent BrownLAS161100000000694.3694.3
Morris ClaibornCLE73100005700000.07911.3
Jackie LesterSEA1681101317600000.023114.4
E. J. ManuelOAK331100000009933.09933.0
Stephen SandersHOU1601000831400037123.237123.2
Levine ToiloloDET1611100036000483.0483.0
A. J. BouyeNOS16121100011500000.061038.1
A. J. McCarronNJY40100000000328.0328.0
Jay ProschCHI161611000000024915.624915.6
David O'NealHOU163100000000322.0322.0
Raymond McNeilDET16010011137100000.019412.1
Amos LeporatiSDO1641100327000028918.128918.1
Derrick HenryDET122100005600016113.416113.4
Gabriel FoxMIN16131000512600054934.354934.3
Dan VitaleSEA1691001116600046228.946228.9
Mark DvoracekCAR165120043870001227.61227.6
Branden McKinnonSFO1613100001000018011.318011.3
Demarcus RobinsonPHI16010002174000402.5402.5
Cooper RushTEN551100000005210.45210.4
Bryan SheaNOS321000000005217.35217.3
Samaje PerinePHI16010000810001509.41509.4
Joe WilliamsGBY10210003125000959.5959.5
Howard WilsonWAS16161201011600000.0117573.4
Lamar JacksonSDO101000000002020.02020.0
Durham SmytheIND16710000217000865.4865.4
Ben Roethlisberger---6500000000014724.514724.5
Nick CollinsDET161101001627100000.0281.8
David AndersonIND150020325248000755.0875.8
Marvin PhilipSFO1600100315100000.000.0
Eric WinstonIND161602000000000.000.0
A.J. Hawk---900101213200000.000.0
Mike Sims-WalkerTEN160000042750001006.31006.3
Craig DavisNYK12300000000016313.616313.6
Allen BarbreDET1615020017800000.000.0
Ray McDonaldCIN15602021116500000.000.0
Anthony SpencerSFO1615010102000000.0130.8
Alan BranchHOU167010001900000.080.5
Antwan BarnesSTL151503012018100000.0191.3
Zak DeOssieCAR970201719300000.000.0
Lawrence TimmonsSDO1010100621200000.000.0
Martellus BennettSTL160010111381000171.1171.1
Danny AmendolaLAS1210000040001048.71048.7
Kory LichtensteinerCLE151501000000000.000.0
King DunlapMIN1414010009700000.000.0
Chris LongTEN1615020101800000.0201.3
Calais CampbellTEN1615010003300000.000.0
Red BryantDAL16701012231600000.000.0
Kroy Biermann---1616010002900000.0191.2
Wesley WoodyardHOU16001001339000000.000.0
Dan ConnorSFO11110200324900000.000.0
Ralph EdelsteinJAX52010128900000.071.4
Brandon MyersKCY16003019391000835.2835.2
Chase CoffmanWAS160010211390000211.3211.3
Jeremy MaclinNED16300000000021413.421413.4
Cris GarrisonTBY1600100014800000.0291.8
A.Q. ShipleyPIT161602000000000.000.0
Andy LevitreATL16160100212600000.0171.1
Andre SmithCAR16160200014500000.000.0
B.J. RajiLAS16802001224300000.000.0
Michael BennettNED1670200013200000.000.0
Larry EnglishDAL1513010202900000.000.0
Frank HarperBAL161501022223300000.000.0
Jarius Byrd---11201031326600000.000.0
Alphonso SmithCAR1615010101900000.000.0
Jason McCourtyHOU1600101630000000.0382.4
Vontae DavisGBY1616020007300000.01227.6
Malcolm BeyerDEN1210000147000978.1978.1
Jacoby FordSTL160000032860001187.428117.6
Maurkice PounceyKCY161601022217900000.000.0
Joe HawleyJAX161601000000000.000.0
Chad StottKCY1600100114200000.030.2
Mike IupatiNOS161602000000000.000.0
Courtney BronsonHOU161601000000000.000.0
Zane BeadlesJAX16160401113400000.080.5
Sam YoungCHI141401000000000.000.0
Jason FoxNOS161601000000000.000.0
Anthony DavisMIA1616020127500000.000.0
Everson GriffenHOU1270100011000000.000.0
Jason WorildsNOS164010009900000.0181.1
Geno AtkinsGBY1615020102600000.000.0
Linval JosephCHI16301011929000000.000.0
Ndamukong SuhTEN12101011120300000.000.0
Navarro BowmanCHI1210030302500000.050.4
Brandon SpikesDEN1680100430500000.000.0
Sean WeatherspoonPIT16302022434200000.0633.9
Perry RileySDO1616020103300000.0382.4
Dekodo WatsonJAX123010009500000.000.0
Donald ButlerWAS1615010004300000.060.4
Rennie CurranTEN168010203300000.000.0
Jermaine CunninghamNOS1614010104200000.020.1
Phillip AdamsCIN1670100517700000.0110.7
T.J. WardNYK1630100325900000.000.0
Kurt ColemanCIN1614010101600000.000.0
Major WrightNYK1500100322700000.000.0
Ramon BergerPIT8400000000025331.625331.6
Jordan CameronCLE1600001936600019212.019212.0
Leo MoatesTEN1620100932900019812.419812.4
Greg LittleDET1600000424400027717.327717.3
Terrelle PryorNOS1600000000001569.81569.8
Austin PettisCLE1500000328000022515.022515.0
Stefen WisniewskiHOU161601000000000.000.0
Danny WatkinsJAX16160100113400000.000.0
Mackenzie ClintonDAL151501000000000.000.0
Alan BishopGBY10601000000000.000.0
Derek SherrodNED131301000000000.000.0
Gabe CarimiKCY16160202314200000.000.0
Owen SampsonCIN1515010002300000.000.0
Cameron HeywardNYK1616010302900000.000.0
J.J. WattSDO1614010002700000.000.0
Camreon JordanWAS161601042620200000.000.0
Hardy NewmanDAL163010001300000.0110.7
Kendrick EllisBUF152010101400000.000.0
Phil TaylorHOU1616010103700000.010.1
Chris WhiteCLE1660101012900000.000.0
Greg JonesNED16001022037600000.000.0
Ray JonesMIN16160203635200000.0140.9
Akeem AyersMIA1616010004200000.0533.3
Dontay MochLAS16120201835800000.0110.7
Jonas MoutonPIT1670100012800000.000.0
Eli ThomasDEN16100103214200000.0120.8
Brandon HoganCLE16160100012300000.0724.5
Mack RuzzinKCY1211010114700000.0191.6
Da'Norris SearcyTEN1616030003600000.0171.1
Isaiah PeadPHI16000009370000724.524815.5
Bradie EwingCHI161001002301000261.6261.6
T.J. GrahamPHI13001003215000967.4967.4
Don SamuelsCHI161601000000000.000.0
Ben JonesDEN161602000000000.000.0
Morris DurhamSDO1600100013500000.000.0
Amini Silatolu MIA16160201215700000.000.0
Joe LooneyMIN161601000000000.000.0
Brandon BrooksSFO16160201315100000.000.0
Matt KalilTBY161601001823500000.000.0
Mitchell SchwartzCLE13130101210800000.000.0
Oliver HumphreyPIT16160100014800000.000.0
Cordy GlennLAS161601000000000.000.0
Devan OrensteinWAS161601000000000.000.0
Tyrone CrawfordMIN98010101400000.080.9
Quinton CoplesSDO161501052119400000.000.0
Zach BrownNYK1616010203300000.0281.8
Hunter MayesMIA1680100538400000.000.0
Dont'a HightowerCAR1616010103900000.0100.6
Matthew MattosOAK1615010202000000.000.0
Barry SheldonNJY1612010101900000.0563.5
Nigel BradhamIND1615020103500000.0322.0
Keenan RobinsonIND1600101637700000.0100.6
Jamell FlemingBAL1616010104100000.0130.8
Josh NoblesPIT16130101017400000.0130.8
Brandon BoykinCAR161001001738800000.0140.9
Omar BoldenIND1610001023200000.020212.6
Ike CassadaySTL16120102315300000.070.4
Alec Swinger---710101212400000.000.0
Gino DavisCLE1616020003100000.010.1
Harrison SmithDEN16902001524700000.0140.9
Tucker NeasmanSEA1600100227200000.000.0
Brandon HardinTBY1430000223100000.017212.3
Rex LinquistOAK5000000000010020.010020.0
Kyle JuszczykSTL1690003253810001066.61066.6
Aaron UpshawTEN1670000630500024615.424615.4
Efrain GriffithNOS164010018361000563.5563.5
Vance McDonaldPIT13401001210000231.8231.8
Travis KelceTBY160010008000140.9140.9
J.J. DoleNOS610000092000416.825642.7
Allen FranklinMIA161601000000000.000.0
T. J. JohnsonSFO161601002014900000.000.0
Tanner HawkinsonMIA14140100112800000.000.0
Kyle LongDAL16160200010600000.000.0
Chance WarmackOAK15150101311700000.000.0
Larry WarfordTEN1400100311700000.000.0
Jonathan CooperGBY1616010069200000.000.0
Dale MacielGBY16160100012800000.000.0
Justin PughNJY1211010018000000.000.0
Devin TaylorTEN16101031535000000.000.0
Ezekiel AnsahDET1414010201500000.0110.8
Stansly MapongaCLE1616010202700000.0201.3
Byron MooreNJY169010102600000.000.0
Sylvester WilliamsOAK1615010301900000.000.0
Sharrif FloydDAL161302021730900000.070.4
Kawann ShortPIT1613010503400000.000.0
Johnathan HankinsWAS161010005800000.000.0
Rodolfo AppletonNJY40020004900000.000.0
A. J. KleinLAS1614010301100000.000.0
Jon BosticDET1614020102400000.080.5
Arthur BrownMIN1616020002500000.010.1
DeVonte HollomanNED16150100122600000.000.0
Manti Te'oTBY1616010303500000.0140.9
Khaseem GreeneCLE1616020304900000.000.0
Zaviar GoodenCHI16401011031200000.000.0
Bjoern WernerGBY141401031019300000.000.0
Kevin MinterWAS161001031139000000.030.2
Johnthan BanksMIA1680100017500000.000.0
Eric ReidSDO1313010102200000.0151.2
Troy NiklasMIA161302014419000211.3342.1
Brady ElliottIND1600200014900000.0382.4
Russell BodinePIT14140100213000000.000.0
Marcus MartinBUF161601000000000.000.0
Weston RichburgNOS161601000000000.000.0
Antonio KeithSEA16160100312300000.000.0
Xavier Su'a-FiloCIN1414010001400000.000.0
Ashton WagnerSTL161601000000000.000.0
Kony EalyTBY133010009300000.020.2
Erick EvansNJY161201001426000000.0100.6
Dee FordSEA1614010203400000.000.0
Stephon TuittCLE1616030203400000.070.4
Ego FergusonKCY1612010004200000.0150.9
Aaron DonaldMIN1211020107800000.040.3
Ra'Shede HagemanNED1520101011500000.080.5
Raptor ClemonsJAX168020108200000.0100.6
Wyatt TuaoloDEN165010101900000.000.0
Justin EllisMIA1615010002000000.000.0
Dominique EasleyATL161302021231100000.060.4
Roderick DvorskyGBY1510100011400000.000.0
Ryan ShazierPIT1313010101600000.000.0
Carl Bradford Jr.CAR153010205000000.090.6
Ethan CoffeyMIA1640100017500000.000.0
Wendell EmersonTBY1600100018700000.000.0
Jordan SanfordMIN16160502128900000.0462.9
C. J. MosleyKCY1616010303500000.0171.1
Trent MurphySEA151301021517100000.080.5
Shaun BridgesCIN166010205100000.010.1
Jason VerrettNYK1616010202800000.0452.8
Ha Ha Clinton-DixOAK1616010101900000.0462.9
Alvin TerrellNJY1616010002600000.0392.4
Lamarcus JoynerTBY1680101018600000.0523.3
James O'ShaughnessyJAX16500000600023114.423114.4
Sammie CoatesNOS11101002191000343.1343.1
Shaq MasonOAK161601000200000.000.0
Hroniss GrasuBAL161601000000000.000.0
Arie KouandjioSTL16160100010100000.000.0
Jon FelicianoPHI16160100113200000.000.0
A. J. CannIND15150200012900000.000.0
Jeremiah PoutasiCAR16160100115500000.000.0
Jarvis HarrisonTBY16160101114400000.000.0
Cedric OgbuehiNYK1580100112500000.000.0
Jake FisherPHI16160100213200000.000.0
Andrus PeatJAX16160100312900000.000.0
Owa OdighizuwaSEA1614010101000000.000.0
Za'Darius SmithTBY1613010204700000.000.0
Nate OrchardNJY165010207000000.000.0
Danielle HunterPHI1614030103500000.0100.6
Trey FlowersCIN72010001500000.000.0
Xavier CooperDET1616010101900000.040.3
Danny SheltonHOU1616020503200000.000.0
Jordan PhillipsMIN169010205400000.000.0
Angel BlacksonDEN162010001900000.000.0
Benardrick McKinneyGBY16902051927500000.030.2
Jake RyanJAX121001001218100000.000.0
Lorenzo MauldinOAK1560101221000000.060.4
Chester MagarOAK16100101212700000.000.0
Damian SwannNOS1612010328600000.0462.9
Jordan RichardsBUF1620200823400000.0412.6
Bobby HoldhusenGBY1490101110700000.0151.1
Dana RogersTEN1350000118800000.01199.2
James SamplePHI1640200119400000.080.5
Bart CashSEA1400201624200018112.919013.6
Donte PianigianiATL5001002125000173.4173.4
Lester CarterSDO1210000000001008.31008.3
Leonte CarrooWAS1600000427700022714.222714.2
Chris MooreSFO162010001410001459.11459.1
Jordan PaytonNJY1600002243870001227.61227.6
Connor McGovernDET1616010001900000.000.0
Willie BeaversCHI1616010008300000.000.0
Joe ThuneyATL9901000800000.000.0
Joe DahlBUF16160100112300000.090.6
Parker EhingerPIT16160101114800000.000.0
Kenneth KelleherCHI146010008300000.000.0
Taylor DeckerDEN161601000000000.000.0
Rees OdhiamboOAK16160101112300000.000.0
Ronnie StanleyTBY16160100014400000.000.0
Caleb BenenochMIA1480100113600000.000.0
Jason SpriggsSFO16160100114400000.000.0
Lamar DouglasATL1620100010800000.000.0
Brandon ShellMIN16100100110400000.000.0
Shilique CalhounHOU16001010200000.000.0
Dean LowrySDO161010101400000.000.0
Shaq LawsonSTL1616010101100000.000.0
Hassan RidgewayKCY164020109800000.070.4
Vernon ButlerSDO1616020102400000.000.0
A'Shawn RobinsonNYK1616010169100000.080.5
Sheldon RankinsCIN1110010101000000.000.0
Jarran ReedNED166010202400000.000.0
Nick VigilCLE1616010103300000.0583.6
Dominic BakerNED161401010900000.070.4
Reginald MarshallBAL16120103310700000.0110.7
Su'a CravensOAK1616020102800000.0110.7
Joe SchobertGBY1615020506800000.0372.3
Jalen RamseySDO1690000017400000.01388.6
Juston BurrisNOS1620200427500000.0150.9
Pedro McConnellOAK1616020002600000.0100.6
Dennis TefftDET1515010008900000.050.3
Keanu NealTBY1616010003300000.0513.2
Curtis HightowerNOS1250100312800000.000.0
D'Onta ForemanBUF1640001315000016110.116110.1
Donnel PumphreyATL160000021180001227.61227.6
Damien FarrLAS1500101733700000.000.0
Corey DavisMIA10100000000022822.822822.8
JuJu Smith-SchusterPHI16160101251630001207.51207.5
Nico SiragusaCLE16160100013200000.000.0
Dorian JohnsonDEN161501001700000.000.0
Ethan ReynoldsATL1614010002900000.000.0
Sammy NewtonHOU99010008300000.000.0
Derek BarnettCHI152010003900000.0100.7
Burt SwiftLAS1640100011100000.000.0
Daeshon HallKCY1614010102900000.000.0
Sedrick MetzgerATL1640100014300000.000.0
Davon GodchauxWAS1610010004500000.000.0
Dalvin TomlinsonBUF1614020201900000.030.2
Nazair JonesLAS1616010002400000.000.0
Corbin GoddardSDO1600100011600000.000.0
Jaleel JohnsonSTL1616010002200000.090.6
Blair BrownCAR1613010203500000.000.0
Vince BiegelDAL167010001000000.080.5
Samson EbukamNED1690100016700000.000.0
Haason ReddickSTL16130100035400000.0140.9
T. J. WattKCY166010203500000.000.0
Tim WilliamsDEN127010002400000.000.0
Tyus BowserCHI1616010103300000.000.0
Marlon HumphreyGBY138040008300000.000.0
Adoree' JacksonNYK1616020102700000.0100.6
Sidney JonesSFO161010009400000.000.0
Fabian MoreauCHI1616010103600000.0442.8
Corn ElderPIT1630000020400000.071744.8
Eddie JacksonMIN16160205123600000.0915.7
Jaylen SamuelsCAR15501001950001298.61298.6
Nick BawdenNJY111010012020001059.51059.5
Jameson DiazTEN16400000470001479.21479.2
Dillon ShelbyBAL16600003710001529.51529.5
Jared MarshallJAX126010006300034628.834628.8
Herman LangATL1620000090001569.81569.8
Jay OlearyMIA700000043000192.79613.7
Donny BlakePHI12110100010100000.000.0
Braden SmithMIN1600100111900000.000.0
Kai KelleherLAS1600100212500000.000.0
Alex CappaSDO1001000000000.000.0
Joseph NoteboomNJY55010005200000.000.0
Mike McGlincheyNYK16160100114500000.000.0
Isaiah WynnWAS1600100013300000.000.0
Jalyn HolmesWAS165010108700000.080.5
Deion HamiltonSTL1610100010500000.000.0
Marcus DavenportDET1413020001600000.060.4
B. J. HillSEA168010208000000.000.0
Daron PayneSFO1615010166500000.080.5
Vita VeaPIT1613010002800000.000.0
Tremaine EdmundsPHI162010005800000.000.0
Oren BurksIND1510100017800000.000.0
Rashaan EvansKCY16140100020000000.000.0
Bennett BensonNYK1650100634900000.000.0
Dorian O'DanielSDO1660101010500000.000.0
Leland BlakeCIN900100020000000.000.0
Josh JacksonNED1616010102900000.0362.3
Josue BarberHOU1616020101200000.000.0
Denzel WardIND1616010002900000.0120.8
Isaac YiadomCLE1230101115100000.000.0
Rashaan GauldenKCY131010009200000.000.0
Minkah FitzpatrickNJY1616010003200000.000.0
Bradley BivinsNOS61010017800000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software