League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - - 2002

  - - 2001

  - - 2000

  - - 1999

  - - 1998

  - - 1997

  - - 1996

  - - 1995

  - - 1994

  - - 1993

  - - 1992

  - - 1991

  - - 1990

  - - 1989

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Free Agency 3

2048 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Richard MobleySEA161656938267.1484312.688.5174251380998.6
Colton GroceMIN161647731666.2327110.356.866724947094.8
Barry AgrelaCHI161670243061.3509611.857.26544719811094.4
Antonio MartinATL161647829762.1381612.857.987420858294.1
Miles TaylorSTL111141927365.2296910.887.097416544393.6
Don Meredith IVHOU141444726459.1311411.806.975526741193.2
Craig SapersteinBUF161553733963.1404611.947.5383231168491.8
Cesar PattonDAL141451129758.1339711.446.656328749290.8
Cary JordiBAL161656134761.9425812.277.5965261771588.0
Tyler ShoughMIA161653333362.5386711.617.2665171165386.4
Lester DunsmoreNOS161554433060.7353010.706.4969271344386.3
Bart Starr IIIJAX161658135260.6379210.776.5356231059385.7
Giovanni MoneyIND161655233861.2382011.306.9267221361585.4
Jamal NelsonCLE151557334259.7397711.636.9483191253483.1
Ernie HowardWAS161647528359.6325511.506.8573181253582.4
Bo NixCAR161663639762.4449211.317.0684181765881.8
Landon SchwartzKCY121241126063.3282310.866.8747131245381.8
Lester HardyNED121230419764.8199810.146.57767831080.2
Norm Van Brocklin JrSFO161657936062.2373910.396.4672181750378.9
Francisco ThomasPIT161652429856.9320810.776.125015839378.2
Shane FalcoTBY131348926854.8302711.296.1952191039178.0
Alexander WilliamsonGBY161653430857.7334410.866.2673201744375.4
Caleb WilliamsTEN161663036157.3382310.596.0792151254475.1
Britt MaloneyOAK161663036758.3414911.316.5975232358575.0
Vincent VegaNYA151557832556.2355910.956.1673201847373.1
Curtis ComptonLAS161665032149.4409512.766.3056221661370.5
Sawyer FolauPHI151559831853.2326310.265.4675141151369.3
Braden EnziNYN161652730557.928829.455.4780101642166.7
Howie SchweitzerDEN111142621450.2222810.415.23629930164.0
Cam WardSDO161669036753.233659.174.8884131740062.7
Carson BeckDET10929414950.7151810.195.16507920061.0
Henry MillerCIN161658827646.926509.604.5171101232157.1
Cam MillerDEN9523311951.111489.654.93444814156.5
Connor DuffyDET9728012946.111849.184.233941116046.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Don Meredith IVHOU1414643351.62477.481368260.36144.91532114622
Barry AgrelaCHI16161367252.94576.351439767.85739.92383217548
Norm Van Brocklin JrSFO1616703854.32887.581509966.05838.71823221337
Antonio MartinATL1616572543.91706.801507650.75838.71903521715
Curtis ComptonLAS1616764153.92957.201849350.57138.62123318537
Richard MobleySEA1616844452.42906.591308766.95038.52242417125
Cesar PattonDAL1414663350.02788.421538555.65737.31683321718
Cary JordiBAL1616683855.92757.241629860.56037.0202136511
Craig SapersteinBUF1615603761.72677.221539159.55636.61832816031
Lester DunsmoreNOS1615885056.83186.361679556.96136.51682411542
Britt MaloneyOAK1616542851.92147.641659054.56036.41944227420
Bo NixCAR1616703651.42867.9417610660.26335.82051910229
Tyler ShoughMIA1616522955.82147.381438559.45135.71775031143
Alexander WilliamsonGBY1616613455.72738.031569158.35434.61612212847
Miles TaylorSTL1111563155.41896.101227158.24234.41351610615
Jamal NelsonCLE1515583153.42407.741729555.25934.31842919915
Cam MillerDEN95191052.6696.90703752.92434.3563119524
Colton GroceMIN1616674262.72776.601358260.74634.11662718812
Ernie HowardWAS1616613150.82548.191246350.84233.91492214035
Shane FalcoTBY1313654163.12476.021648853.75533.51501811116
Giovanni MoneyIND1616593457.62677.851569560.95132.71723420819
Bart Starr IIIJAX1616733852.12687.051679657.55432.31753219925
Landon SchwartzKCY1212633860.32416.341185849.23630.51362718713
Francisco ThomasPIT1616613557.42767.891376849.64129.9168169715
Braden EnziNYN1616482654.21726.621538656.24428.81282313936
Caleb WilliamsTEN1616652944.61776.101829451.65027.51741910021
Cam WardSDO1616623048.41876.2321111454.05727.01573423455
Connor DuffyDET97331442.4725.14874349.42326.462148523
Sawyer FolauPHI1515522242.31225.551909751.15026.31483319152
Howie SchweitzerDEN1111472042.61115.551286147.73124.2953319927
Vincent VegaNYA1515542953.72227.661809050.04323.91712414723
Carson BeckDET109251664.01358.44894550.62123.67085022
Lester HardyNED1212241458.3644.57784253.81620.592219718
Henry MillerCIN1616432148.81919.101607144.42716.91083823120

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Donte TylerNOS161644921574.80789391353.46402152.51147612
Jadrian PricePIT161637214053.7854448901.88251248.078475
Chris DunnMIN161631313224.2259424461.92191157.959366
Kevin TaylorHOU16025013085.23815271003.70492449.074444
Ken BattleWAS161523412985.55609411273.109777.876473
Tony DonaldsonIND161626112364.7461521693.29221463.677434
Warren BloedornJAX16828811804.1037830652.17341132.471461
Paul MathewsSFO16627111494.2453735902.57331442.464383
Bryan HolmesMIA161525911234.3493731682.1933100.052301
Conrad AuseNYA161021910684.8858415432.87100.041292
Billy StegmanBAL16519810515.31495251024.084250.047322
Richard VanceCHI16921710474.82463321284.00432046.554232
Dylan SampsonDET16021410314.8260214453.21181055.652371
Jesse CortezCIN16112339764.1976817281.65632234.952293
Stanley QuinnGBY16162029494.7043522492.23362466.756302
Eli SamuelsSTL16132099214.4156224632.639333.347273
Toby WycheckBUF16112259064.0363224702.92241250.055302
Duane GerhardtKCY13132018544.2538737601.6213646.249293
Jeremiah LovePHI16142288473.7157325592.368450.046292
Herman SelmonDAL1602078243.9855523612.653266.742280
Nathaniel RochelleOAK16132048214.0275314402.8614964.342213
Chuck LyonsDAL16161678104.855618273.3813861.532192
Sergio RasmussenNED1662587823.0347216271.69622337.145220
Tevin HerndonNYN1671697704.5663320391.95261246.242221
Kim OwensSEA1601827654.2041419683.58622337.135220
Francisco HorvathSEA16161856973.77449331083.2711100.041220
Frederick RowanCAR1641966843.4932622592.6825832.038201
Shaun PochmanCAR16121686193.6828514372.6410660.035220
Alvin SandersonDEN16132066173.0030423662.879666.737250
Brayden TurnbullATL16161955442.7939335611.74300.026160
Willie TylerCLE1681645333.2555731411.3210660.039180
Jesse BrownATL1601804712.6233421371.7622836.438170

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Kelly MaheSTL161621413161.2172213.158.057827591461235.0327
Robbie WilliamsonNYA16923412754.3143711.316.144464481763237.0197
Jake StewartBUF161619112364.4155712.668.15569519957033.5306
Douglas GedneyNOS161618811762.2118810.156.32390628952635.7124
Junior CurtisSDO161624311346.5129211.435.325706841571334.1207
Quinshon JudkinsSFO161619211258.310989.805.724027261160331.8114
Craig DooleyLAS16418210356.6110710.756.084343661051935.1161
Todd KerrCIN161625610239.89629.433.763164432562541.0113
Jerald BellandoCHI161615810264.6135013.248.545265413464524.5244
Burt WatkinsCAR161617110159.1144114.278.43894849866925.6274
Emeka EgbukaCHI161617910156.4147314.588.2353447151171525.0265
Omar BarrymoreBAL16161759956.6128612.997.355964561050434.7256
Devonte ClemonsPIT1601899952.4102710.375.433253841765229.0103
Leon WinsletSEA16161479665.3140514.649.5664574121054527.0266
Van BarkerSEA16161339571.4123212.979.264534631346328.7193
Ron LewisTBY16161679456.3135914.468.14418747858228.7195
Andre DorashDET16161409467.17598.075.423814651059623.5100
Bradley DavisonBAL16161289070.3113312.598.85426529451724.8173
Dan KelleyNYN16151598855.3106712.136.71310805451430.9173
Bernard ChandlerDAL16161508758.08339.575.553073341154227.790
Travis HunterHOU16161538656.2105112.226.873754812551229.9133
Howard BanksHOU16161278466.1105312.548.29384559455123.0142
Brady RandellWAS16161578252.283910.235.34264425864324.4110
Nate BoerkircherMIN16161158069.67919.896.88288344848423.8131
Germie BernardKCY16161498053.77939.915.322994781052428.493
K.C. CampbellPIT1601407956.496412.206.892803621256424.8153
Kennedy DrenikATL16161327959.8100912.777.64299388841531.8141
Ezekiel McWilliamsDET16161557749.777310.044.993353961441237.6112
Kenyon SadiqATL16161187765.3120415.6410.20598748345326.0235
Joe CajigalMIA16161287659.4101513.367.93433654849725.8192
Kim SchulzSEA16161217562.077010.276.36321286556521.4110
Carson MartinTEN16161307557.788911.856.843394331156423.0141
Marvin Harrison Jr.MIA16161147464.9104514.129.17372456448323.6193
Devonte HodgesJAX16151157464.36839.235.94340424650522.872
Bob NussmeierWAS16161177160.785912.107.34411395859319.7190
Colston LovelandTEN16151327053.097513.937.39348923960221.9162
Gustavo SkrepenakNYA16161267055.66359.075.041803251060520.890
Jackie MayesCLE16161176959.074410.786.36357464558620.0130
Antoine GooseyOAK1661006868.06799.996.79203756437826.581
Darren SagersJAX16141216755.481912.226.77381474351623.4151
Denzel BoganLAS1631386647.8107916.357.822605661349128.1194
Julio SchultzIND16161236653.781712.386.64446477360920.2192
Leonardo BickfordOAK16101336548.973311.285.51283394557123.3111
Nolan BridgesTBY16161536542.580212.345.241974961452329.3131
Neal FairbanksSDO16161386547.15338.203.86213842771719.261
Bernie HurnbladBUF1671046461.575411.787.25257834534530.1111
Walt SpringerPHI16161276349.670811.245.572577531064819.692
Bob McLendonJAX16111006363.074511.837.45325564248520.6111
D.J. BanksDAL161906370.05168.195.73212408344420.360
Jon WolfeJAX16161036361.26249.906.06212345660317.191
Darien FinleyMIN16141026159.876212.497.47149385243123.7101
Luther Burden IIITEN16111076157.068311.206.38184454535130.5100
Tommy KeithSFO16131006060.070711.787.07204314660616.590
Nolan LearnedCAR1616886068.267511.257.67248371660714.570
Justin BeedeMIN169866069.868411.407.95329676532826.2130
Sherman WagnerIND1616895966.35609.496.29223363657015.680
Donte TylerNOS1616885967.063410.757.20309503260614.5110
Curtis HardenMIA1616965961.563010.686.56224394653717.980
Vincent CorbettCLE1515975859.869111.917.12293562551418.990
Al MarshallDEN16121165850.070312.126.062534421153421.792
Jayden HigginsNOS16161155749.682614.497.18374698658519.7131
KC ConcepcionDAL16161135750.489315.677.902736110962618.1181
Ezekiel MoyaBAL1551015655.482114.668.133656521046921.5142
Reginald ZorichPIT16161015655.458110.385.75161452150620.070
Alvin SandersonDEN1613995555.63786.873.82252331839724.950
Shannon WolfeNED1611845565.55419.846.44257763543419.431
Jose MillerNOS1616975455.75099.435.25109404959816.231
Kelvin LaneSEA1616875462.178714.579.05347483657215.2161
Camden ShedleskiGBY1616835465.160111.137.24215436631626.3111
Jeremiah LovePHI1614805467.53616.694.51193433238320.950
Billy ConleyCHI169855362.456110.586.60249392365313.080
Brian Thomas Jr.CIN146895258.44819.255.40164432748918.251
Spencer CastilloCHI167925256.560911.716.62175464541822.090
Lewis FiskBAL165915257.14919.445.40231307733227.460
Chandler GuillenPHI1511875158.64809.415.52177351342220.670
Harrison MoranSTL1615735169.958911.558.07282744247215.571
Horace BurgessHOU1515935154.861412.046.60133315644720.8120
Hayden CurtisCLE1615965153.172714.257.57356835658416.490
Brant BookerTBY160825061.055811.166.80134510534124.051
Gage AshKCY169865058.163212.647.35323432428630.1100
Richard VanceCHI169615082.04779.547.8233737426928.890
Blake MayMIA1610775064.94899.786.35240451630625.281
Keith RiceNED1614974950.558411.926.02280381537625.8110
Devon ButlerNYN1616884955.73316.763.7674220655515.920
Ernie HudsonSDO164754965.32144.372.8590291136820.410
Andrew FloreyIND1611784962.856311.497.22175455436721.360
Renaldo PageCAR169744864.961412.798.30168442636320.4110

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Jake StewartBUF1616252080.01437.155.72533260.42343.480
Emeka EgbukaCHI1616372054.11648.204.43423276.22047.667
Leon WinsletSEA1616251976.01367.165.4419947.4526.357
Douglas GedneyNOS1616291758.6915.353.14633860.32438.155
Germie BernardKCY1616291758.6905.293.10552341.81425.543
Brady RandellWAS1616301653.31328.254.40402665.01537.545
Burt WatkinsCAR1616251560.01157.674.60472655.31736.264
Craig DooleyLAS164261453.8392.791.50744662.23648.667
Lewis FiskBAL165241458.3745.293.0816743.8318.829
Robbie WilliamsonNYA169221359.1866.623.91733750.71723.366
Jayden HigginsNOS1616231356.51209.235.2223730.4417.436
Ron LewisTBY1616201365.0735.623.65644062.52742.260
D.J. BanksDAL161181372.2816.234.50281864.3932.125
Bradley DavisonBAL1616161275.01129.337.00171164.7741.252
Quinshon JudkinsSFO1616231252.21119.254.83512752.91733.350
Jerald BellandoCHI1616211257.1675.583.19312271.01548.457
Howard BanksHOU1616161275.0978.086.06382976.32155.350
Devonte HodgesJAX1615171164.7726.554.24221359.1627.334
Spencer CastilloCHI167171164.7837.554.8811763.6436.426
Kelly MaheSTL1616221150.0595.362.68673755.22232.868
Camden ShedleskiGBY1616141178.6666.004.714375.0125.029
Denzel BoganLAS163171058.8999.905.82451635.61431.148
Darien FinleyMIN1614181055.6858.504.72291862.11241.436
Omar BarrymoreBAL1616161062.5858.505.31784760.32835.957
Joe CajigalMIA1616191052.6595.903.11392051.31333.344
Ezekiel McWilliamsDET1616121083.3868.607.17572950.91526.345
Andre DorashDET1616181055.6545.403.00382771.11334.239
Devonte ClemonsPIT160211047.6727.203.43482143.81429.259
Nate BoerkircherMIN1616131076.9757.505.77312271.01445.240
Kim SchulzSEA161624937.5434.781.79362363.91747.246
Todd KerrCIN161618950.09210.225.11773342.9911.739
Billy ConleyCHI16921942.9637.003.00221359.1836.428
Tommy KeithSFO161314964.3697.674.93221568.21150.040
Kennedy DrenikATL161620945.0717.893.55572950.92238.658
Darren SagersJAX161425936.0667.332.64321856.31237.536
Dan KelleyNYN161517847.1627.753.65492449.01428.646
K.C. CampbellPIT16013861.5648.004.92422252.41638.150
Bernard ChandlerDAL161615853.3627.754.13361644.41336.150
Van BarkerSEA161613861.5425.253.23322784.41237.560
Travis HunterHOU161618844.4617.633.39613557.42541.052
Hayden CurtisCLE161517847.1708.754.12321340.61031.328
Julio SchultzIND161610880.0506.255.0024937.5625.038
Gustavo SkrepenakNYA161618844.4729.004.00392153.8923.134
Kenyon SadiqATL161611872.7546.754.91281760.71553.653
Richard VanceCHI16912758.3182.571.5012975.0325.023
Carson MartinTEN161613753.8476.713.62422354.81535.746
Bob NussmeierWAS161619736.8446.292.32351748.6822.935
Luther Burden IIITEN161113753.8497.003.77231565.2626.129
Donte TylerNOS161616743.8446.292.75312064.51032.328
Horace BurgessHOU151516743.8618.713.81261453.8830.833
Junior CurtisSDO161616743.8557.863.44753445.32229.353
Justin BeedeMIN16916743.8284.001.75251352.0936.032
KC ConcepcionDAL161615746.77110.144.73392256.41538.538
Al MarshallDEN161215746.7324.572.13411741.51229.333
Jon WolfeJAX161611763.6486.864.36392256.41230.832
Marvin Harrison Jr.MIA16169666.76410.677.11362569.42055.656
Nolan BridgesTBY161616637.5213.501.31351028.6617.143
Sherman WagnerIND161611654.5589.675.27322165.61134.422
Blake MayMIA16108675.0315.173.8820945.0420.016
Shannon WolfeNED161110660.0498.174.90251664.01040.025
Chandler GuillenPHI15116583.3295.804.83271659.3933.326
Brant BookerTBY16010550.0387.603.80331957.61133.322
Gage AshKCY16910550.0459.004.50301756.71136.730
Jackie MayesCLE16169555.6142.801.56301756.71136.736
Jose MillerNOS161610550.0102.001.00301550.01240.026
Reginald ZorichPIT16169555.6438.604.78301343.3826.727
Devon ButlerNYN16168562.5112.201.3816637.5318.818
Kelvin LaneSEA161614535.7448.803.14211152.4838.131
Renaldo PageCAR1697571.45611.208.00211152.4733.329
Ernie HudsonSDO1647571.4244.803.43432865.149.37
Andrew FloreyIND16119555.6408.004.44272074.11037.025
Jeremiah LovePHI16149555.6306.003.337457.1342.921
Walt SpringerPHI161612433.3164.001.33362158.31233.332
Harrison MoranSTL16158450.0174.252.13141071.4321.423
Neal FairbanksSDO161616425.0194.751.19391743.61333.328
Antoine GooseyOAK1668450.0133.251.63241562.5833.329
Vincent CorbettCLE15157457.1317.754.43372156.81027.034
Keith RiceNED161410440.0297.252.9028725.0310.726
Bob McLendonJAX16119444.4287.003.11291965.51241.435
Curtis HardenMIA16169444.4348.503.78211466.7838.133
Alvin SandersonDEN16135480.0174.253.403266.7266.715
Colston LovelandTEN16159333.3165.331.78452146.71533.337
Bernie HurnbladBUF1677342.9217.003.00332060.61339.434
Leonardo BickfordOAK16109222.2178.501.89392359.01641.037
Nolan LearnedCAR16165240.0157.503.00201260.0630.030
Brian Thomas Jr.CIN1463133.366.002.00191368.4631.619
Ezekiel MoyaBAL1559111.122.000.22291551.71344.841

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
David BillingsleyCIN163614066.703880421.20
Mo GreerHOU150544588.50000.00
Alejandro QuinnCLE160533506.6058517.00
Kenyon RousselWAS161482314.803052417.50
Craig DooleyLAS1644647810.402472830.32
Ashton JeantyPHI160453888.61000.00
Lewis FiskBAL1654553011.81000.00
Al MarshallDEN1612443788.61000.00
Brayden TurnbullATL16164345810.70000.00
James WilliamsSFO153422606.21000.00
Wally DillonMIN16124253112.61000.00
Karl CorbettGBY16164249211.71000.00
Wyatt FullerTBY1614249611.81000.00
Chris JohnsonSDO1616423307.90000.00
Bart MussorgskyNOS1694151712.61000.00
Jorge PalmerCHI1404166016.11000.00
Shannon WhitfieldNYA141403228.103183426.91
Alejandro ValdezNYN168403749.41000.00
Seth WintersOAK16164053613.42000.00
Sebastian PerryPIT160392696.903574921.40
Tyree DavidKCY140393839.812667826.10
Carlton ForbesIND1616392887.4012828.00
Kristopher ChildersJAX151393649.31000.00
Carson MartinTEN1616383479.10000.00
Edwin RodstromSEA160363479.61610417.30
Ronald AthanasDAL16163550114.31000.00
Lorenzo BladesCAR1616341695.00000.00
Owen CarmeliteMIA1611322768.60818723.40
Colton HoodDET16163243313.50000.00
Terrion ArnoldBUF1616302468.20000.00
Tristan PierceNED1422937112.80000.00
Donny PrallSTL1692741515.432864623.10
Rufus HughesJAX1643155.002857720.60
Pete BlairSFO1614000.0040113728.41
Amari SchindlbeckGBY160000.004097624.40
Hardy ClarkNYN1616000.0039104826.91
Tre StarksPHI1616000.003792425.00
Reuben WernerATL160000.003688324.50
Keith RiceNED1614000.0035101829.11
Jerald BellandoCHI1616000.003492327.10
Brant BookerTBY160000.003392328.00
Billy StegmanBAL165000.003376023.00
R.J. HooverSEA168000.003270422.00
Robert TownesSDO1616000.003271122.20
KC ConcepcionDAL1616000.003180926.11
Ezekiel McWilliamsDET1616000.003079726.60
Carnell TateNOS160000.002969624.00
Trey GoodwinDEN148000.002861822.10
Mason QuinnMIA161000.002876227.20
Carlos CraneOAK160000.002767825.10
Willie GabreleskiTEN158000.002766424.60
Ed MarzlufMIN162000.002756721.00
Bernie HurnbladBUF167000.002651119.70
Reggie KrillCLE131000.002454822.80
Davison IgbinosunCAR160000.002453922.50

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Wally BanksMIN160383997.452151693.811100.0363797.3
Branden RiceWAS160384486.45291275.04666.7363797.3
Emmett GilesPIT160384780.954142263.661060.0222491.7
Chase GardnerSEA160374484.152131968.42366.7394292.9
Jamie HammondSTL160364383.756132065.06875.0303293.8
Nolan NodinBAL160364090.051111384.611100.0495098.0
Carlton CashCHI160354087.554101566.74757.1586096.7
Clayton JacobsCAR160344085.04891275.0000.0303390.9
Cornelius SuttonTBY160344575.654172763.03837.5303196.8
Andy MillsBUF160333886.855141973.75955.6303293.8
Dylan LeveretteLAS160333984.64981361.5010.0323397.0
Louie LangSFO160323397.050141593.33475.03939100.0
Toby MonacoMIA160324080.04871546.7030.0293096.7
Luther RippleCLE160323884.250101566.71250.0373897.4
Ruben SerraDET160313588.649121675.0010.0181994.7
Ty HamptonATL160313783.853202387.03650.0333497.1
Brody BladesSDO160313783.85371258.311100.0202290.9
Edwin EtzingerOAK160314175.659182864.361060.0323397.0
Omar HoffmanDEN160313588.654121675.04580.02121100.0
Vincent GilmoreNYN160293387.954101471.411100.02626100.0
Leroy CollinsDAL160293485.356111573.33475.04747100.0
Dominique FrancoisGBY160283384.85081172.711100.0323397.0
Ernest TorresHOU160283580.04581553.3020.0475192.2
Raul OgearyPHI160273675.050101952.62728.62626100.0
William AarhusJAX160272896.4487887.5000.03838100.0
Dana SolariTEN160273479.45071258.31333.3252696.2
Nick EmersonNYA160274165.95892142.961442.9283093.3
Mitch BentonNED160252986.2476966.7010.0141687.5
Joshua KartyKCY160232979.3495862.5010.03636100.0
R.J. EllardCIN160223366.75581942.11425.0192190.5
Matt CollierIND160202774.14971353.8010.03838100.0
Samuel WellsNOS100182378.35281266.74666.7232688.5

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Peyton HickmanCIN160144662846.0562639.17050
Tory TaylorDEN160123599348.7512841.76635
Bryan DotsonPHI160132599045.4485836.86144
Tim DuffySDO160114506944.5428637.66640
Mo BriggsNYA160109504746.3434639.96552
Luther PerzulNED160114495843.5427337.57541
Tony MostizkyJAX160106490746.3393937.26242
Johnnie StarksTEN160100474947.5385338.56348
Nathan LasterIND160102467745.9384937.77036
Ryan RehkowCLE160105462144.0392637.46738
Richie SchneiderHOU16096456747.6379739.67237
Mack FarnsworthDET160103450743.8357234.76125
C.J. BanksLAS16096449046.8355637.06730
Ian SwartzCAR16094447447.6360138.37037
Cooper KingNYN160109440740.4398336.55541
Miles JanssenWAS16093437247.0356638.37134
Jeffery SlattTBY16097434844.8360937.26537
Jermaine MilgateGBY16092429246.7357338.86330
K.C. HooverNOS16091420746.2342637.66630
Richie SnyderKCY16095420444.3353137.27440
Antoine GaylorSTL16094419144.6369239.36240
Steve GillespieMIA16096415343.3342235.66232
Connor HardingDAL16095403542.5339835.86725
Maurice MasonATL16088400745.5354740.36143
Norman HutchinsMIN16089398944.8315035.46434
Kai MannPIT16099398140.2336234.05836
Grady TraylorSFO16088392244.6321136.56734
Tucker SuchOAK16089390043.8337537.96232
Josiah McCordBUF16095384340.5323434.05837
Luke MondragonSEA16082374445.7312238.16929
Oliver JoynerBAL16079357845.3294037.26328
Walter SartoriCHI16072328345.6278838.77132

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Jalon WalkerNYA1613121395.009104355962.316.0
Fred WarnerSEA1616121312.00293586110.715.9
Cedric GrayLAS1616118382.50114205920.615.7
Charles McDonaldSDO1615116240.50124245820.314.0
Cody SimonNED1615116351.00004314680.216.9
Caleb ReeseTBY1615115382.00103885560.516.4
Tony WarnockNYN1616115431.00104286540.314.7
Peter LoftonTBY1616113310.00414226470.613.5
Rusty AgrelaSDO1616110370.00104376100.214.0
Alan IrvinMIA1616110392.01214066180.814.7
Jerry KublerSFO1613106320.00333395730.515.1
Raymond WelbornDEN1616105380.00104216430.213.4
Cooper SneeATL1616105371.00223875710.514.9
Jack NevilleTEN1611105421.02314415521.114.9
Philip NewsonNED1615105370.00004215020.015.4
Kent BarricelliKCY1615104262.01103353971.018.0
Ross BeckerNYN1616103211.00104245770.312.5
Diego NogasOAK1615102260.00103304260.216.9
J.R. GowinsIND1616101360.00004445970.013.2
Terrell LyonSTL161299254.00103555131.014.7
Jim BuckleyHOU161498290.00003586190.013.0
Jessie PaullinCHI161698342.02313456111.114.0
Jeremiah Trotter Jr.DEN151595241.52403725441.413.2
Parker LewisNYA121295222.01223344541.115.1
J.J. WiltBAL161694370.00003816870.012.3
Daryl KramerBAL161694242.50403494831.314.5
Bubba BailenATL161693351.00003463960.317.4
Jacob RodriguezLAS161293211.51343714701.213.7
Caleb DownsDET151593310.00104195460.212.8
Wally StichaSTL161692190.00003826120.011.2
Bert GonzalezGBY161392230.00103764370.214.1
Jaishawn BarhamDET161692290.01104545920.311.6
Dixon HardenMIA1612913512.015104035933.013.9
Richard HelmOAK161591315.50233925791.313.1
Demetrius Knight Jr.NOS161691371.02203796900.712.1
Carson SchwesingerBUF161290300.00203343840.516.7
Gene BarberJAX161689390.00004066580.012.0
Edwin CameronCIN161689380.00104466620.211.5
Rusty ClemonsPIT161689380.00103866180.212.6
Bennett WoodworthCIN131288360.50513575061.114.4
Floyd KratkyNOS161688251.00203676870.410.8
Adam HarveyCLE161688313.00413476391.112.4
Seth WintersOAK161688210.00004056630.010.2
Maxwell HairsonMIN161687161.00003866380.210.2
Steven FolseTBY161686248.5110154266513.011.0
Romello HeightDAL161685403.53353514842.015.4
Rob EricksonGBY161684210.00003934740.012.1
Jack KiserBAL161684184.52764006902.09.8
Wally GraySEA161684346.02833516002.713.0
Tre StarksPHI161683261.00104356400.310.2
Frank SpencerCLE161683273.50313154101.615.7
Christopher MaloneIND161282371.00113883800.515.6
Zane BaxterWAS161482233.00103393681.115.3
Andrew MukubaLAS161382270.00104215660.211.0
Marshall HamptonCIN161582250.01104246050.310.4
Brady DillonCLE161681260.00003646540.010.5
Arvell ReeseSFO161381170.01103234090.513.4
Landon DelgadoATL161680300.00004036340.010.6
Hector McIntyrePIT161480290.50003243990.115.1
Grant CliftonWAS161680224.51553725811.811.2
R Mason ThomasNOS161480313.00473355961.212.2
O.J. StewartOAK161679251.50003936510.210.1
Trey de YoungCAR161678351.50753765091.712.9
Tristan LauerIND161678250.01324425900.710.0
Karl CorbettGBY161677130.00004396280.08.4
Thomas SorgiGBY161476360.00103915800.211.5
Trent PierceDEN161676202.02404426531.28.9
Marquis HatcherMIN161676440.00003746250.012.0
Curtis PatersonDAL161675230.00103554700.211.9
Arturo FordATL16975230.00302504340.714.3
Timothy MuerchTEN161175300.00103034880.213.3
Austin FlintSEA161675231.01103626000.510.3
Reuben WigginsTEN151075212.00433914881.211.1
Jihaad CampbellMIN161274211.51213404151.112.8
D.J. AlstonPIT161674201.00203716090.59.7
Javon BullardCAR161673280.00003623770.013.7
Gage SingletonHOU161373305.01653505542.211.9
Hardy ClarkNYN161673140.50004026560.18.3
Jerald TheurerDET161573171.00004515810.28.8
Jackmerius TacktheratrixSEA161672330.00003556010.011.0
Donald McCleskeyTBY16972160.00002474130.013.3
Mitch Van PeltLAS121072250.00002964230.013.5
Mark SeatonSFO161372191.00003455780.210.0
Keith FultonSDO161572260.01143604000.512.9
D.J. GloverDET11972221.00112513740.515.2
Philip BoydNYN161671230.00003664000.012.3
Darien MonacoSTL161671250.00003916350.09.4
Emmanuel McNeil-WarrenMIA151271190.00003084260.012.3
Wade McGregorWAS161670290.00003845980.010.1
Daquan RoybalDAL161269200.00002773610.013.9
Lewis YoungHOU161369200.00103125650.210.1
Ruben Hyppolite IIPHI16769251.00102774440.513.2
Dominic BarrettPIT161469224.01203384391.612.2
Anthony NelsonNOS161469211.00003195580.210.4
D.J. McElrathMIA151467182.51003225000.710.6
Ray ReesJAX16467142.53332554262.012.3
Justin PearsonNED161666257.5211144574764.310.6
Donovan SwillingGBY161366232.01944025812.19.3
Eduardo ClaytonDAL161666250.00003454730.011.1
Owen CarmeliteMIA161166101.50303295000.99.3
D'Angelo PondsATL161666170.50103926260.28.2
Johnathan LucheySDO161665237.021064226063.19.2
Shavon Revel Jr.WAS161665161.00003756000.28.4
Ronnie SingletonKCY161665303.026113935861.910.0
Jerome ShelleyBUF16264121.01102153380.913.9
Brian MerskiCIN1616621812.051274545555.29.1
Irving AnegawaPHI151461196.5419173935585.39.1
Marcus KeithCIN161659225.031174355193.79.0
William HawkIND161258165.52713985072.98.8
Leroy GomezDAL161656145.00833795662.37.9
Tyrus McKnightDAL161654129.0730153785628.28.0
Rueben Bain Jr.WAS1616542710.5825143846057.29.3
Andy RobbinsIND1612511810.541693743967.710.3
Troy JohnstonCLE161651169.583383466108.38.0
Tristan PhillipsNOS161451138.51042243406129.97.6
Francisco GalloBUF16850205.51203044282.010.3
Bobby NordbyCAR161646199.5118283985325.48.0
Vincent ClementsMIA161245189.591623815736.07.6
Tony PerezCHI1610451619.0625222835549.09.6
Amir PollardTBY1664467.5714102914855.97.4
Myles LavigneNYN161643145.061343555244.67.1
Kevin BridgesJAX1616431111.5126183464518.58.2
Victor VanDervoortHOU161343226.0219163506094.47.4
Mo LoveLAS161342166.5614143074615.78.4
Cole FortPIT1614422313.532193655846.48.3
Jeffrey FranklinNOS161442137.00472733882.89.4
Colby HutchinsNOS16942196.561292154185.910.7
J.J. NewhartNYA1613411210.552663745317.87.0
Shannon DonaldsonSTL14540125.00001922571.912.7
Jerald ReeseJAX161240175.501183775832.86.5
Kelly BorgLAS16437187.028152804054.29.1
Nate TatumDEN161437198.0419103153957.89.0
Jamarree CaldwellATL161636146.061003906143.65.6
Brendan LydonCLE131235125.01402302733.710.3
Akheem MesidorCAR1616351310.0333413634819.66.9
Keyron CrawfordTBY151535147.0515143143837.08.0
Taylor StewartNED16143596.5313113914794.75.8
Ivan FairbanksTEN16113445.00322662832.87.8
Kaleb HughesKCY151433116.541002993745.57.5
Dashawn BlackburnLAS1612331311.0418343484896.76.8
Abdul CarterMIN161232175.5724132835157.16.8
Kai LinquistOAK161532166.521543224225.67.3
Shemar StewartMIN161231145.04812264573.77.3
Chuck SchusterBAL161031135.52902134373.87.6
Courtney McGarityIND161631136.501553553925.56.8
Perry RendonJAX1683068.561962304168.16.9
Santiago ForbesTBY16929137.51522413094.49.0
Walter NolenWAS16628105.011462063955.17.2
Shane SheltonSDO161528155.061284054834.85.4
Rex SexsonCIN161528137.5714114035725.05.0
Donte SiaviiWAS1662765.0213142074224.76.0
Ralph WagnerJAX16823127.03972024184.56.8
Robert HaganNYN16112296.00312032843.27.6
Warren RoffmannGBY16822106.5313102133616.26.7
Andrew McIntyreHOU1492286.0121151853518.06.7
Oluwafemi OladejoMIN16122185.0821122034028.55.6
Brad HuttonSFO16132055.011502673695.74.7
Butch McClaryDEN1601995.5619141543399.06.8
Keldric FaulkNYN16717105.571421723876.85.8
Josiah TrotterHOU1671796.029121292865.97.7
Erick KaplanJAX1681356.05591663354.84.8
Jacob LookerCIN161845.03101622268.05.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Floyd KratkyNOS16167710135268782.1
Malachi DarusmontSTL1612744152345786.1
Hardy ClarkNYN16166961226565682.0
Austin FlintSEA16166460115960078.8
Raymond WelbornDEN16166891104064382.6
Everett HardingATL1626961103342884.9
Terry TylerTBY1615699194559281.1
Martin TateHOU16166133193360083.8
J.J. WiltBAL16166142373468782.7
Caleb ReeseTBY16155250164655682.8
Nohl WilliamsOAK16155331112141888.1
Karl CorbettGBY1616559076062876.4
Rod PetersonDEN1616537052844082.5
Fernando VaughnLAS1612533042740982.3
Timothy RossNYA1616599142651382.5
Jalon WalkerNYA16134881155359680.1
Eduardo ClaytonDAL16164621155147380.0
Freddie AlmeidaJAX16164220114963479.6
Jacob ParrishCAR16164581113539482.5
Rusty ClemonsPIT16164350103961881.3
Philip NewsonNED1615422094950277.8
Curtis PatersonDAL1616433092247085.1
Angel BarberSFO1616429083453981.4
Wendell BrockmanOAK167436072843382.5
Lorenzo BladesCAR16164123172736782.7
Sammy McCargoDEN161640052757081.9
Mansoor DelaneCIN1616412042267082.5
Andy AlcottPIT167458122224580.8
Charles McDonaldSDO16153231166258277.5
Robert TownesSDO16163120163759983.1
Terrion ArnoldBUF1616391154560381.0
R Mason ThomasNOS16143190153559683.2
Owen CarmeliteMIA161131221134850078.9
Reuben WigginsTEN1510300123748881.4
Vinny CunninghamSFO16143901122742884.3
Mark SeatonSFO16133651115657876.7
Carson SchwesingerBUF16123381113338481.9
Renaldo DawkinsDAL15153290103560681.3
Caiden ColeMIN16143701103554981.1
Marshall HamptonCIN1615378094060579.8
Morris RomeroHOU168335092129285.4
Jackmerius TacktheratrixSEA1616312083260181.1
Jack KiserBAL16162811215969079.9
Brady DillonCLE161621142203865483.6
Demetrius Knight Jr.NOS1616230175469079.4
Jerald TheurerDET1615200155758177.3
Dillon ThienemanCIN12112120153343282.9
O.J. StewartOAK1616200145465178.1
Fred WarnerSEA16162360136361175.5
Wade McGregorWAS1616240133959880.7
D'Angelo PondsATL16162210124562679.1
Wally StichaSTL1616200117361272.5
Cody SimonNED16152681115446874.9
Trey de YoungCAR16162260114050979.2
Frederick WentorfKCY16162390113759980.4
Grant CliftonWAS16162321103558180.3
Ronald AthanasDAL16162381103465780.8
Timothy MuerchTEN1611200103348880.5
Maxwell HairsonMIN161620095863875.3
Rob EricksonGBY1616248094547476.5
Mark ShellNED1614259194350277.4
Bart MussorgskyNOS169230093448979.7
Aidan ImmeBUF1615233092146083.2
Seth WintersOAK1616245183266380.5
Deron GloverCIN165245181827584.3
Edwin CameronCIN16161371205266280.0
Marty FergusonNOS16141390194562881.0
Tre StarksPHI1616100175564078.2
J.R. GowinsIND16161130133759780.3
Leroy GilmoreCIN13131320133137981.2
T.J. HeuringMIA16111280132247783.9
Rusty AgrelaSDO1616180124461078.4
Gene BarberJAX16161230124165879.3
Darien MonacoSTL1616100123063581.6
Junior HolidayDEN1616100114252677.8
Christopher WynnNYA1616180114162178.7
Jimmie TamaarkinOAK1616140114166779.0
Kevin Winston Jr.KCY1691491113742178.2
Edwin CaffertyBAL16161370113669980.1
Chris JohnsonSDO1616100113160480.9
Kelvin CampbellATL16161400112838481.0
Lewis YoungHOU16131100104256577.7
Jeremiah Trotter Jr.DEN1515100103954478.3
Kendall BrazzellCHI1616100103866379.2
Tyrus FarmerHOU168100103636477.3
Lance GibsonTEN1610150103240179.1
Andrew BucknerBAL1610180103155680.3
Gage SingletonHOU16131701103055480.5
Norbert GarrettNED1613100102543981.5
Shavon Revel Jr.WAS1616126094160077.8
Don SparkesGBY161110094147376.5
Cole BishopPIT161610093047979.7
Josh ProctorTBY168145092849880.4
Alan IrvinMIA1616129186561872.3
Jim BuckleyHOU161410084661976.5
Shane SantiagoSTL1610110084138774.6
Kevin Lorenzen Jr.CLE1514168183556478.5
Daryl KramerBAL1616119083548377.9
Christian AckermanCHI161310083458778.9
Ronnie SingletonKCY161611083258679.4
Benjamin MorrisonNED161310083039478.5
Floyd SwindlePHI161010082935878.5
Anthony GoeasCHI1610147182438280.5
Jeremy SanfordIND1616129181954982.3
Drew BarkerBUF1615000153343980.7
Jerry KublerSFO1613000146157374.1
Jaden HicksBAL1616000144769678.3
Ross BeckerNYN1616000136557772.8
D.J. AlstonPIT1616000134660977.5
Brandon CisseIND159000132732181.0
D.J. GloverDET119000123637477.3
Landon DelgadoATL1616000122663481.6
Robert HollidayIND1612000122138282.6
Jessie PaullinCHI1616000116661172.3
Tony WarnockNYN1616000116065474.2
Arturo FordATL169000114243475.6
Cooper SneeATL1616000114057177.8
Duane MorrisonGBY1611000113049579.8
Jahdae BarronNYN1616000103262479.5
Kennedy PloehnJAX168000102941679.0
Cedric GrayLAS161600097159270.0
Richard HelmOAK161500094557975.8
Parker LewisNYA121200094445474.3
Philip BoydNYN161600092940078.2
Riley CarlisleATL161600092736078.5
Blake UptonDEN121200092144681.1
Tristan LauerIND161600085359073.7
Jack NevilleTEN161100083955276.5
Arvell ReeseSFO161300083640975.4
Hector McIntyrePIT161400083339976.3
Harvey DodgeNYA161300083044977.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Carlton ThreatsHOU16164914035.0505570.055725.1
Xavier FlahertyTEN16165012041.7926600.340829.4
Cary KareninaKCY16164311138.7265801.046623.8
Jonah SavaiinaeaGBY16163510433.7476371.143823.7
Graham BartonSEA16163610235.3166171.042623.9
Javier BlincoeMIN16162710226.5245410.746422.0
Kaleb CovingtonJAX16163310232.41056490.843323.6
Nick ObenhoffCLE16163710136.6646400.643323.3
Vinny FrancisNYA16163310033.0756470.838326.1
Donovan JacksonSTL15154110041.0736010.538026.3
Dwight MeierATL1313269826.5064341.440924.0
Edgar BellPIT1616399740.2166520.943022.6
Phillip AbramsIND1616369537.9166221.041522.9
Doug HwangNOS1616329533.7636130.547220.1
Ozzy TrapiloWAS1616449546.35146832.043122.0
J.J. LakeHOU1414369438.3774741.550218.7
Jerry HockmanGBY1616339435.1016370.243821.5
Keylan RutledgeMIA1616319433.0165831.045020.9
Kenyon McKenzieBUF1616329334.4046280.644321.0
Zachery UpshawHOU1616369139.6355580.955716.3
Olaivavega IoaneBAL1616419145.1325740.347519.2
Edward WayneATL1616249026.7045230.849818.1
Charles GrantTBY1616349037.8526040.342921.0
Quentin TerrellSTL1616389042.2376471.140022.5
Shane MaloneNOS1616328936.0056130.846219.3
Isaiah BurtonNOS1616318934.8366131.046219.3
Ethan GloverSEA1616298932.6216170.242620.9
Avery GlennMIN1414298833.0134570.741021.5
Reno JudkinsBUF1616268829.5156280.844319.9
Junior BowlesLAS1616228825.0026950.337923.2
Max BruceDET1616468653.51075961.242920.0
Tristan BladesTBY1616288532.9136040.542919.8
Cris AbernathySFO1616358541.2466410.942020.2
John GalyonLAS1616258429.8196831.337522.4
Aidan DeSpiritoHOU1616348440.5155580.954115.5
Chris SanfordNED1616268331.3195111.844118.8
Jared WilsonOAK1616268331.3156790.736422.8
Emery Jones Jr.LAS1515278332.5256570.835323.5
Caden HatcherMIA1616208324.1195831.545018.4
Norbert GlennBAL1616338339.8305740.047817.4
Jackie McGarritySFO1616348042.5186311.342019.0
Jermaine ZimmermanMIA1616298036.34145832.445017.8
Jalen MaloneyJAX1616318038.8176491.142418.9
Jake MelaragniCAR1616257931.6126850.340019.8
Tyler BookerIND1616357944.3256160.840319.6
Kyle HaywoodJAX1616267932.9026200.340319.6
Shane RodriguezKCY1414257832.1154951.039219.9
Cris GriffithCAR1616297837.2246740.639519.7
Drake RobinsonIND1616327841.07106191.641418.8
Antoine PetersBUF1616277834.61106281.644317.6
Rusty KaplanATL1616167720.80115232.149815.5
Johnnie LondesbroughNYN1616277735.1176461.137820.4
Chase BisontisOAK1616247731.2276791.036421.2
Arturo HerdegCLE1616237630.3056400.843317.6
Harris TerryMIA1616257632.9165831.045016.9
Caleb BagetteGBY1616267634.2136110.543217.6
Norm TeelNOS1616267634.2036130.546216.5
Brock IckesDEN1616147618.4077081.033622.6
Kenyon SponableBAL1616357546.7135740.547815.7
Ben LyonsDAL1616237530.7036300.545016.7
Cris FrankelSEA1616257533.3076171.142617.6
Alejandro MontoyaPIT1413207526.7095371.734821.6
Ernie FolkCAR1616217428.4226740.339518.7
Eli ForbesNED1616207427.0065071.244116.8
Shaun McDonaldWAS1616327343.8067000.945016.2
Grey ZabelDET1514357347.9545450.736919.8
Myron DawkinsNED1616247332.9045110.844116.6
Monty GutowskiSDO1414347247.2796001.529924.1
Francis MauigoaNED1616217229.2045110.844116.3
Grady BilligSDO1616197126.8097261.235719.9
Hayden ConnerBAL1616267136.6145740.747814.9
Devante HansonGBY1616277138.0166370.943816.2
Malik BrothersDET1616307142.3305960.042916.6
Julio WittPHI1616267037.1037180.432821.3
Damon FpordSEA1616237032.9076171.142616.4
Austin WoodhouseDEN1616207028.60127081.733620.8
Monty JonesOAK1616286940.6076791.036419.0
Grayson BradfordJAX1616276939.1576491.143315.9
Lincoln HobartNYN1616306943.5236240.537318.5
R.J. O'NeillTEN1616226832.4126600.340816.7
Cesar PrestonKCY1313296842.6024040.535519.2
Javier BohrerSTL1616216731.3076471.140216.7
Shane StoneDAL1616246735.8056300.845014.9
Deon HonigsteinWAS1616276740.3056390.843615.4
Sebastian SwitzerBUF1616226633.3036280.544314.9
Abraham BordersBAL1616246636.4115740.247813.8
Jalen RiversDAL1212186627.3664551.332220.5
Hunter ToushaPHI1616236634.8057310.733319.8
Bernard DariusNYN1616246536.9156420.837717.2
Howie LynnATL1413236535.4164231.438416.9
Trent MooreMIN1010156423.4313240.328922.1
Caleb LomuPHI1615256439.12157222.133019.4
Troy FautanuCLE1414266341.3045560.737117.0
Philip ZornCLE1313196330.2145220.833219.0
Mackenzie BurlingDAL1616206331.7086301.344014.3
Bucky RoseNOS1616216333.3076131.147213.3
Irving PalmerHOU99236237.1043261.230320.5
Christian HaynesSFO1515236237.1045770.736716.9
Jeremiah BradfordTBY1616156224.2066041.042914.5
Franklin VarrichioneDEN1616156124.60117231.533918.0
Andres GeathersSFO1412266142.6254631.131119.6
Alan MonroeWAS1616306050.0076771.045013.3
Butch LyonsNYN1515206033.32105771.735317.0
Bernard FredricksonCAR1515236038.3166171.036016.7
Hardy LoweSDO1616186030.0276891.034217.5
Levon GoldenCIN1616196031.7166990.932318.6
Christopher MaxwellTBY1312186030.0034850.633418.0
Ray SnyderNYA1616156025.0126410.338315.7
Dana ClaytonIND1616185930.5096191.541414.3
Blake FisherDET1313225837.9164781.334916.6
Mark WaltersCHI1414255843.1746710.626422.0
Trey Zuhn IIIPIT1616145824.1026350.341813.9
Kadyn ProctorTEN1616245841.4076501.140714.3
Kendrick ValcarcelCAR1616235839.7066740.939514.7
Christian MahoganySTL1616205735.1066470.940414.1
Dakota KendallPHI1616125721.1087151.133317.1
Drew KendallDEN1616165628.6047230.633916.5
Blake MillerCLE1515175630.4165501.137614.9
Roderick Van PeltWAS1210235541.8124820.432217.1
Parker CrockettSDO1616175530.9037110.435015.7
Perry HudsonNED1616185532.70125112.344112.5
Logan GatsonPIT1211265547.3034350.728619.2
Irving MossTBY1616175431.5066041.042912.6
Sammie FrederickCIN1414175431.5095791.626420.5
Joey BaileyOAK1616175431.51146792.136414.8
D.J. KerrIND1616255347.2076221.141512.8
Renaldo CochraneCHI1616265349.1527150.330817.2
Albert MiasekJAX1615195335.8195811.539813.3
O.J. WilsonSEA1616155228.8056090.842612.2
Greg EdwardsDET1616235244.2115960.242912.1
Will CampbellSFO1616185036.0056410.842011.9
Devin McWilliamsNYN1616204940.8246390.637713.0
Kelvin Banks Jr.KCY1212164833.3094112.231115.4
Logan JonesMIN1616174835.4145160.844210.9
Keegan VestGBY1515164833.3065511.140411.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Carlton CashCHI160000001520016300.000.0
Nolan NodinBAL160000001370015700.000.0
Wally BanksMIN160000001280015000.000.0
Chase GardnerSEA160000001370015000.000.0
Branden RiceWAS160000001350015000.000.0
Jamie HammondSTL160000001280013800.000.0
Emmett GilesPIT160000001250013600.000.0
Louie LangSFO160000001220013500.0171.1
Leroy CollinsDAL160000001220013400.000.0
Luther RippleCLE160000001230013300.000.0
Clayton JacobsCAR160000001220013200.000.0
Cornelius SuttonTBY160000001260013200.000.0
Ernest TorresHOU160000001300013100.000.0
Dylan LeveretteLAS160000001220013100.000.0
Andy MillsBUF160000001230012900.000.0
Ty HamptonATL160000001150012600.000.0
Toby MonacoMIA160000001180012500.000.0
Edwin EtzingerOAK160000001210012500.000.0
William AarhusJAX160000011080011900.000.0
Dominique FrancoisGBY160000011150011600.000.0
Omar HoffmanDEN160000001030011400.000.0
Vincent GilmoreNYN160000001040011300.000.0
Brody BladesSDO160000001070011300.000.0
Ruben SerraDET160000001020011100.000.0
Nick EmersonNYA160000001120010900.000.0
Raul OgearyPHI160000001070010700.000.0
Dana SolariTEN160000001010010600.000.0
Joshua KartyKCY160000001030010500.000.0
Matt CollierIND16000000102009800.000.0
Emeka EgbukaCHI16160000718515090150794.2150794.2
Mitch BentonNED1600000091008900.000.0
R.J. EllardCIN1600000091008500.000.0
Jerald BellandoCHI161600011925713078134784.22270141.9
Samuel WellsNOS1000000077007700.000.0
Donte TylerNOS16164100019120722791174.42791174.4
Warren BloedornJAX16840004130120721711106.91711106.9
Leon WinsletSEA161611000012072140587.8140787.9
Travis HunterHOU161601000012072105165.7105165.7
KC ConcepcionDAL161600000861106689355.81702106.4
Kelly MaheSTL1616200129172100601734108.41734108.4
Francisco HorvathSEA16162200337510060101363.3101363.3
Bryan HolmesMIA161582002359054127379.6127379.6
Ken BattleWAS16154000009054146591.6146591.6
Burt WatkinsCAR16162100019054145390.8145791.1
Tony DonaldsonIND1616200002890541721107.61721107.6
Howard BanksHOU16161100009054105365.8105365.8
Jake StewartBUF16160100009054155797.3155797.3
Bradley DavisonBAL16160100009054113370.8113370.8
Robbie WilliamsonNYA1692000018150143889.9143889.9
Lewis FiskBAL16540000107804849130.7102163.8
Frederick RowanCAR16440008311804899962.499962.4
Duane GerhardtKCY13133000008048108583.5108583.5
Douglas GedneyNOS161622001218048118874.3118874.3
Craig DooleyLAS164200001578048110769.22313144.6
Tanner CartwrightHOU160210012698048107567.2107567.2
Jayden HigginsNOS16161000019804882651.682651.6
D.J. BanksDAL16111008218804851632.351632.3
Camden ShedleskiGBY1616100000804863939.963939.9
Germie BernardKCY161611001237804882151.3100762.9
Jesse CortezCIN1611000042258048111369.6111369.6
Kennedy DrenikATL16160100008048100262.6100863.0
Kenyon SadiqATL16160100008048120475.3120475.3
Reggie RalstonNOS400000039004300.000.0
Richard VanceCHI1694200087042152495.3152495.3
Tito HeathCLE16531003155704289255.889255.8
Willie TylerCLE1683000285704274046.374046.3
Julio SchultzIND1616210006704283452.183452.1
Paul MathewsSFO1660000142617042145991.2146891.8
Chris DunnMIN161600011819170421738108.61738108.6
Ron LewisTBY161603000197042139787.3139787.3
Donny PrallSTL16931000181613828317.7134484.0
Marvin Harrison Jr.MIA161600000186138104565.3104565.3
Kevin TaylorHOU16080000846036142489.0142489.0
Herman SelmonDAL160500143046036102764.2102764.2
Jadrian PricePIT1616510067560361624101.51624101.5
Stanley QuinnGBY16164000006036104965.6104965.6
Norm Van Brocklin JrSFO1616320000603627717.327717.3
Nolan BridgesTBY1616210000603680250.180450.3
Joel MauldinTBY16020018300603662639.162639.1
Antoine GooseyOAK16620001222603667842.467842.4
Denzel BoganLAS163110002926036107567.2107567.2
Kim SchulzSEA1616100006603677048.177048.1
Omar BarrymoreBAL161611000366036128680.4128680.4
Quinshon JudkinsSFO16161000006036119174.4119174.4
Ezekiel McWilliamsDET16161100095603677348.3157098.1
Damian Del BarcoNYA16411002242603637023.165440.9
Jeremiah LovePHI161410000126036120875.5120875.5
Justin BeedeMIN16911006297603683852.483852.4
Shaun PochmanCAR161200006172603693458.493458.4
Matthew GoldenNYN15150000011603653535.753535.7
Malcolm JamesOAK16120000039603678549.187954.9
Andre DorashDET16160000095513275947.487754.8
Kenyon RousselWAS16181001399503079049.4154596.6
Jesse BrownATL16030006370503067141.967141.9
Alvin SandersonDEN161320001179503099562.2108367.7
Darien FinleyMIN161411004140503076247.676247.6
Billy StegmanBAL16510011985030107867.41838114.9
Bob NussmeierWAS16161100219503085953.785953.7
Luther Burden IIITEN1611100000503072945.672945.6
Horace BurgessHOU1515110011162503061440.961841.2
Hayden CurtisCLE1615100000503072745.472745.4
Brady RandellWAS1616100000503083952.483952.4
Javier WoodsLAS127100000503040834.040834.0
Kim OwensSEA160110163845030103864.9103864.9
Rodolfo SummersBAL16010000050301438.91438.9
Ben SinnottWAS1615010138216503040825.540825.5
Dan KelleyNYN16150000005030106766.7106766.7
Kai WellsCHI160000008503025115.725115.7
Gustavo SkrepenakNYA16160100020503063539.763539.7
Andrew FloreyIND1611020000503058836.858836.8
Jon WolfeJAX161602003398503062439.062439.0
Bernie HurnbladBUF16732000116422876647.9127779.8
Kaelon BlackSTL15400001236412675650.475650.4
Conrad AuseNYA161051005974024115171.9115171.9
Carlton ForbesIND16165000099402478148.8109768.6
Cary JordiBAL1616400000402432920.632920.6
Willie GabreleskiTEN15841014153402486057.31524101.6
Barry AgrelaCHI1616300000402451932.451932.4
Tevin HerndonNYN1673000004024104565.3104565.3
Bob McLendonJAX16113000121402474546.674546.6
Brock HardyKCY1612100040402472345.272345.2
Pete BlairSFO16142000085402444127.6157898.6
Cole HollowellBUF16421015313402458936.859837.4
Frank BriggsTBY1602000010402455534.755534.7
Tom FiskGBY16020003311402480750.480750.4
Eli SamuelsSTL161320000304024128080.0128080.0
Leonardo BickfordOAK161010004130402473345.873345.8
Bernard ChandlerDAL1616110010398402483352.183352.1
Jose MillerNOS16161100021402450931.850931.8
Devonte HodgesJAX1615100006402470644.170644.1
Junior CurtisSDO161610002204024129280.8129280.8
Adrian DeWineSFO161010014115402466641.666641.6
A.J. RoeglinTEN16610002191402474546.674546.6
Devonte ClemonsPIT1601000004024102764.2102764.2
Dwight MontgomeryJAX1351000293402453641.253641.2
Jackie MayesCLE1616000000402474446.574446.5
Harrison MoranSTL1615010005402458936.858936.8
Randy McCauleyNED80010006402423929.925732.1
Tommy KeithSFO1613010011402470744.270744.2
Ezra HarrisBUF1690000024402464240.173345.8
Lorenzo HallDET1616000000402454934.354934.3
Spencer CastilloCHI167000000402468642.968642.9
Joe CajigalMIA161600000174024101563.4101563.4
Darren SagersJAX16140000085402481951.288955.6
Curtis HardenMIA1616000000402463039.463039.4
Nate BoerkircherMIN16160000076402479149.479149.4
K.C. HooverNOS16000000110002200.000.0
Theodore HoneycuttSDO13131100020312035927.635927.6
Robbie OuztsGBY16141000019312044227.644227.6
Shannon WolfeNED161102006380312054133.854133.8
Cesar PattonDAL14141210000301844031.444031.4
Cam WardSDO1616610000301834021.334021.3
Sawyer FolauPHI151550000030181449.61449.6
Joel StewartCLE163521211301301862939.364540.3
Brayden TurnbullATL161651000127301872145.1117973.7
Carson MartinTEN161640002233301888955.6123677.3
Al MarshallDEN161240001215301870343.9108167.6
Sergio RasmussenNED16630001349301887354.687354.6
Ashton JeantyPHI16030017414301846929.385753.6
Steve PerkinsCAR16620017367301821013.121013.1
Isaac TeSlaaOAK1682000154301840725.440725.4
Amari SchindlbeckGBY16021100100301826516.6124377.7
Vinny McKnightSTL16210007345301817611.017611.0
Branden McWilliamsDEN66100001301830651.030651.0
Colston LovelandTEN1615100000301897560.997560.9
Rob GreathouseWAS16011015305301819812.419812.4
Amos DownsPIT11111000018301842438.542438.5
Terrance SandersLAS163110003301848130.148130.1
Carnell TateNOS1601100067301830619.1100262.6
Seth WintersOAK161610004218301800.058136.3
Allen UpshawDEN16511003176301849631.049631.0
Ed MarzlufMIN1621000419630181227.668943.1
Walt MaumalangaBUF161000042813018623.9623.9
Hugh BackPHI16300004291301844527.844527.8
Walt SpringerPHI1616000000301870844.370844.3
Malcolm BedellBAL15001016263301837525.037525.0
Fernando CassityCIN1616010000301822013.822013.8
Neal FairbanksSDO16160100124301855634.855634.8
Sherman WagnerIND1616000118188301856035.056035.0
Todd KerrCIN16160100022301896260.196260.1
Van BarkerSEA16160000003018123277.0123277.0
Omarion HamptonGBY1600000287301837723.637723.6
Harvey ForsbergCHI160000001301822514.122514.1
Kelvin LaneSEA1616000226252301878749.278749.2
Nathaniel RochelleOAK16130000161763018101363.3101363.3
J.J. WiltBAL16160002028301800.01428.9
George GreenKCY1630100636230181579.81579.8
Philip BarlupTEN16150000011301855834.955834.9
Randal KristosikKCY166010000301841125.741325.8
Claude MantovaniHOU160010111362301859237.060137.6
Antonio WilliamsDAL109010004301827627.627627.6
Marty ReillyTBY1600000214830181016.31016.3
Arnold SingletonPHI1613100000211441425.941425.9
Victor VanDervoortHOU16130110023201400.0794.9
Dylan SampsonDET160820173002012116072.5116072.5
Braden EnziNYN1616310000201228317.728317.7
Keith RiceNED161431000151201258436.51602100.1
Jarqurz HunterOAK16131002128201238924.338924.3
Gage AshKCY169200000201263239.563239.5
Wally DillonMIN161220000114201200.060337.7
Ronald AthanasDAL161620010138201200.053933.7
Tyler ShoughMIA1616210000201234121.334121.3
Alejandro ValdezNYN16820000223201235622.373045.6
Renaldo PageCAR1692100078201264340.264340.2
Ernie HudsonSDO16420004133201258236.458236.4
Carson BeckDET109210000201216816.816816.8
DeAndre KramerMIN1610130000201240425.340425.3
Billy ConleyCHI16910008403201256135.156135.1
Gustavo HolmesLAS165110111374201238223.938223.9
Martin KleinSDO16411002290201238023.838223.9
Charles EvanswhiteMIN167100000201217611.017611.0
Big Mickey DoranWAS16000000852012895.627617.3
Brady DillonCLE16160102039201200.01147.1
Brian Thomas Jr.CIN1460000077201248134.457841.3
Glenn UpshawDEN10002007181201232032.032032.0
K.C. CampbellPIT160010000201296460.396460.3
Sean JohnstonWAS160000000201246328.946328.9
Phil BanerjeeBUF161100000120201232320.232320.2
Toby WycheckBUF1611000121332012123477.1123477.1
Cornell AdrineBUF16400002622012613.8613.8
Darius DoanOAK16120000055201234521.634521.6
Vincent CorbettCLE15150000047201269146.169146.1
Asher EllisonCLE1660100051201224915.624915.6
Jerome JeffersonPIT1600000330520121046.51046.5
Silas BrownGBY1010000002201210810.810810.8
Ezekiel MoyaBAL1550000095201282154.782154.7
Tyler WarrenTBY1515010001820121318.71318.7
Reginald ZorichPIT16160000080201258136.374246.4
Donnie Van PeltLAS1620000094201250431.550431.5
Kyle WilliamsCLE168000000201254534.154534.1
Edwin PattonDAL600000002012376.2376.2
Martin BrumfieldLAS16200003376201223614.823614.8
Aaron MurrayDAL16601016258201226216.426216.4
Lionel AlstonGBY1600000012201232420.332420.3
Trey GoodwinDEN14800001143201223416.785260.9
Rex MaxwellNOS16160000830620121066.61066.6
Orlando HardyGBY1616000000201237823.637823.6
Leslie ThorntonOAK16101100120201200.016110.1
Hardy ClarkNYN161600000131201200.0114471.5
Earnest LevineIND16000001374201229918.729918.7
Gus GibsonNYA168000009201226516.626516.6
De'Zhaun StriblingGBY16600000100201252332.774746.7
Bucky McClungCIN16110000071201242326.442326.4
Dalton TierneyBUF151310000011831420.931420.9
Kevin BridgesJAX16160103330110800.0422.6
Tyree DavidKCY1401010214328106533.8111479.6
Antonio MartinATL16161030003710644327.744327.7
Giovanni MoneyIND161671000010621813.621813.6
Lester HardyNED121260000010626321.926321.9
Sebastian PerryPIT1606314838410620412.8127579.7
Vincent VegaNYA15155000121061499.91499.9
Caleb WilliamsTEN161651000010649230.849230.8
Landon SchwartzKCY121251000010623519.623519.6
Owen CarmeliteMIA16115202120710600.058536.6
Karl CorbettGBY16165000012710600.055134.4
Lorenzo BladesCAR16165100010010600.029218.3
Lester DunsmoreNOS16154100044106412.6412.6
Shannon WhitfieldNYA1414000123110600.0115682.6
Connor DuffyDET9740000010616218.016218.0
Wyatt FullerTBY1614100015710600.049631.0
Craig SapersteinBUF161531000010628818.028818.0
Mason QuinnMIA1613100327610652232.6128480.3
Jorge PalmerCHI140300009010600.066047.1
Jamal NelsonCLE1515210000106865.7865.7
Terrion ArnoldBUF16162302010910600.025515.9
James WilliamsSFO1532000016310600.026017.3
Richard MobleySEA1616200000106513.2513.2
Otis SeidmanSDO1111200001710675268.475268.4
Daryl CollinsTEN1572100223010617611.717611.7
Frankie StokesDET16020000010638724.238724.2
Colton NewmanDEN1642000624910628717.928717.9
Bart MussorgskyNOS1692000013610600.054734.2
Jerome WalshGBY160220019010645528.445528.4
Kristopher ChildersJAX15120001364106453.040927.3
Mason CoxHOU160100314385106533.3533.3
Lenny HancockSTL160100014810622414.022414.0
Kris HartmanSFO16010004292106714.416510.3
Buddy MatskoATL1601211637010620412.821113.2
A.J. WeaverCHI167100017404106935.8935.8
J.C. WilkersonNYN16211011238510619512.219512.2
Ramon WhitfieldKCY1515111002110600.0372.5
Tristan PierceNED1421000121710600.044832.0
Irving HamptonLAS161210000110631519.731519.7
Marc CoffeyNYN1681000730810650831.850831.8
Chuck LyonsDAL161610000010699061.999061.9
Devonte StonePHI163110019910631119.431119.4
Jeffrey CarmanBAL161110000110637523.437523.4
Jim SaenzNED101010000010613313.313313.3
Colton HoodDET161612021529910600.053133.2
Greyson KramerBUF1631000414510616910.616910.6
Edwin RodstromSEA1601000525910600.045128.2
Leonard Marshall IISTL1612010133310600.0815.1
Mark ShellNED161400042138410600.0593.7
Tyler NubinNYN1640000019510600.0865.4
Chandler GuillenPHI1511020001810648332.248332.2
Ralph WintersSDO131000101010600.0120.9
Matt ShowalterPIT1611011306510600.0442.8
Daquan RoybalDAL161201010710600.0905.6
Bo CobbBUF210000001062914.52914.5
Brock PucilloSFO161000031731061438.91438.9
Jerome PageSEA1600000001061589.91589.9
Shaquille JosephKCY1530100630210617011.317711.8
James PiersonCLE1630000935410620312.720312.7
Miles SheaIND1612031114410600.040.3
Bob GonzalezTEN1650210018010600.0120.8
Frank GiddensPHI84000101710600.0243.0
Jose BurtonIND1590200419610600.052434.9
Caiden ColeMIN1614000102210600.0704.4
Salvador FassnachtMIN12110201113510600.01099.1
Walt CarricoNYA16401000110616910.617310.8
Ernie McElroyTEN16000004373106764.8764.8
Wade RaymondATL161600000310623914.923914.9
Grant SheaIND160010062811061036.41036.4
Tyrus McKnightDAL1616021101310600.0140.9
J.B. McQuaigMIA1616011201610600.0644.0
Dixon HardenMIA16120001113710600.0825.1
Ronald DresowMIA1640100224710600.0714.4
Malachi DarusmontSTL1612000001310600.0442.8
Daryl BurksSDO1610111025410600.0875.4
Andrew BucknerBAL1610031202510600.0291.8
Marty FergusonNOS16140110117910600.0784.9
Randall SinclairCHI169000023231061298.11298.1
Ed CortezBAL1600000330310619912.419912.4
Shane LesterIND1350000210310632625.132625.1
Charles McDonaldSDO161500011141610600.0231.4
Kent BarricelliKCY161500010910600.0664.1
Jim BuckleyHOU1614021002610600.0442.8
Cooper McIntyreCIN1670000116810600.0764.8
Raymond WelbornDEN1616020403110600.0986.1
Vinny CunninghamSFO16140000010010600.0905.6
Diego GilmoreWAS1610000032910625415.925415.9
Deon SpellmanSFO16501005292106955.9955.9
Jackson HawesLAS161400000131061207.51207.5
Gunnar HelmDAL160000000106171.1171.1
Shemar StewartMIN1612010102210600.0161.0
Jamarree CaldwellATL1616011102410600.0392.4
Carson SchwesingerBUF1612000001210600.0382.4
Jalon WalkerNYA1613030304610600.0905.6
Jack KiserBAL1616020205210600.0815.1
Cody SimonNED161501001038410600.0684.3
Bubba BailenATL161600010710600.0291.8
Terrance VillanuevaOAK1610001113210600.0774.8
Jaylin SmithTBY1515020004910600.0392.6
Terry TylerTBY1615000103510600.0996.2
Maxwell HairsonMIN1616011103010600.090.6
Jacob ParrishCAR1616020001810600.0583.6
Trevor HattebergDAL1600002023310600.0432.7
Nohl WilliamsOAK161500000610600.0332.1
Kevin Winston Jr.KCY169000102910600.0493.1
Andrew MukubaLAS1613010203910600.0855.3
Chandler BisselKCY85021009110627033.831239.0
Teddy SommerNYN1650000432610618211.418211.4
Julio CirannaSFO1650000630510626716.726716.7
Reuben WernerATL160010007410629718.6118073.8
Nathaniel MaxwellNYN1616021002710600.080.5
Diego PerryATL1616011001110600.0291.8
Justin PearsonNED161601141520510600.0372.3
William HawkIND1612000403410600.0543.4
Levon GuidryCHI167000002510600.0855.3
Gage SingletonHOU1613020402510600.0855.3
Jeremy SanfordIND1616010003910600.0291.8
Rufus HughesJAX1640001012210600.063039.4
Anthony GoeasCHI16100001330010600.0472.9
Dustin BajorekMIN1600000528010619011.919011.9
Jessie CraneATL1600000422010617210.817210.8
Conrad JonesJAX16500000010619212.019212.0
Scott WellsATL161600000010636823.036823.0
Blake MayMIA16100000110110652432.852432.8
Francisco HernandezCHI161301010310600.0352.2
Theodore AragonPHI16000102227100600.000.0
Donovan SwillingGBY1613000005910600.0754.7
Wally GraySEA1616010303210600.0875.4
Grant CliftonWAS1616010003010600.0322.0
Ray ReesJAX164000103210600.0915.7
Howie SabanCHI1611000001310600.0281.8
Eduardo ClaytonDAL161600000810600.0623.9
Leonard MageeSDO1610100125810600.0452.8
Mark SeatonSFO1613000018310600.0654.1
Henry ErdmanCLE1660202115910600.0593.7
Everett HardingATL162010002410600.01016.3
Colby SeamanCAR161011002610600.0754.7
Edwin CameronCIN16160002329110600.0372.3
Martin TateHOU1616020107510600.01338.3
Francisco PhelpsPHI1620100528910626016.326016.3
Edgar FranzOAK1640100213010628417.828417.8
Nolan LearnedCAR161601000010667542.267542.2
Mason YonkovitKCY91000114179106535.9535.9
Rufus EllardHOU16160100215610621013.121013.1
Austin ShannonLAS7000000010626137.326137.3
Kyle BertiPHI16160210015910600.0191.2
Dennis CollettPHI1616000202210600.0483.0
Bobby NordbyCAR16160112010110600.0161.0
Morris RomeroHOU16801120810600.0462.9
Andy AlcottPIT167000001010600.0583.6
Kevin Lorenzen Jr.CLE151400021622810600.0684.5
Rich ForseyLAS16120100428810600.01167.3
Deron GloverCIN165000101610600.0452.8
Malachi McCallaTEN1600100061106915.7915.7
Shaun PenderSFO161000138010617711.117711.1
Claude CurtisNED162000007310629818.629818.6
Darryl FinchPIT1610000041551061549.61549.6
Makai LemonTBY1616000001910621813.621813.6
Denzel BostonNYA1620200513810629418.429418.4
Akheem MesidorCAR1616021102710600.0110.7
Ben CunninghamSFO1611010005210600.0794.9
Andrew AbramsMIN164011001710600.0543.4
Timothy RossNYA1616000004010600.0996.2
Jared BurnsIND1600000016210621913.721913.7
Erick BuckleySDO500000094106306.0306.0
Jorge CalcianoDEN16800001381061378.61378.6
Ike LoganNED165000021941061157.219812.4
Lincoln HobartNYN16160110214710600.0402.5
Preston WitherspoonSTL157011009910600.0332.2
Robbie KeithPIT169011001210600.0845.3
Alan IrvinMIA1616010202810600.0291.8
Robert TownesSDO16162001012600200.072345.2
Gilbert RichardsonNED161500000701238724.238724.2
Grayson TateCLE1600000329700200.000.0
Devon ButlerNYN161600000301233120.733120.7
Dominique LesterATL161600010800200.000.0
Jacob SanfordGBY1210000002300200.000.0
Robert SettelmaierDET16000000001217711.117711.1
Steven FolseTBY1616000205200200.000.0
Taylor StewartNED16140001013300200.000.0
Curtis ComptonLAS161680000000016210.116210.1
David BillingsleyCIN1638100021200000.0121075.6
Colton GroceMIN161670000000043126.943126.9
Ernie HowardWAS161661000000030318.930318.9
Howie SchweitzerDEN1111600000000857.7857.7
Bart Starr IIIJAX16165000000001106.91106.9
Alexander WilliamsonGBY161650000000031019.431019.4
Alejandro QuinnCLE1605100020100000.043527.2
Britt MaloneyOAK1616410000000764.8764.8
Vincent BarkerNYN60400000000152.5152.5
Erick TerrellNED8440000000010913.610913.6
Henry MillerCIN1616400000000774.8774.8
Bo NixCAR16163100000001076.71076.7
Cam MillerDEN95300000000637.0637.0
Van FletcherTBY161630000100046429.046429.0
Philip ComptonCIN1693001413700031919.931919.9
Mo GreerHOU1503000013900000.045830.5
Reggie KrillCLE13120011730900014010.868852.9
Shane FalcoTBY131321000000016712.816712.8
Philip CorleyNYN16020002288000613.825315.8
Kyle McCordGBY70200000000547.7547.7
Jordan WatkinsLAS13221002135000574.445535.0
Caiden SawyerPHI412000000006917.36917.3
Irv HortonWAS70200000000699.9699.9
Geoff LechlerNYA1262000014400029924.929924.9
Omar Cooper Jr.DET161621000000043427.143427.1
Chris JohnsonSDO16162001014200000.033020.6
Don Meredith IVHOU1414100000000634.5634.5
Francisco ThomasPIT1616100000000372.3372.3
Andre LessardCAR4010000000041.041.0
Mo RauchATL1601000325200000.0734.6
Brock BowersDEN1331001103170001189.11189.1
Miles TaylorSTL111111000000016915.416915.4
Mack BurkeKCY161011011530900040225.140225.1
Justics HartmanTEN16110000000017811.117811.1
Lewis YoungHOU1613100106300000.01147.1
Giovanni KlopfensteinNOS311000000003712.33712.3
Timothy GrayLAS160100003900050.350.3
Terrance RossHOU52100000000153.0153.0
Duane HoweKCY32110000000175.7175.7
William RogenBAL16010003307000493.1493.1
Dillon GabrielKCY221000000003819.03819.0
Jaxson DartNYA211100000002110.52110.5
J.J. HardyOAK1661000230300020913.120913.1
Marty DunhamDET161610001115000291.8291.8
Marshall LucasCIN1651000321900019412.119412.1
Travis WatsonTEN16121201016700000.023214.5
Alejandro BrennanPHI156100008600000.0533.5
Zane OzmentIND101000000002424.02424.0
Douglas MoneyWAS160100021010001519.41519.4
Bennett Van PeltLAS1511001321100035223.535223.5
Wade UeckerATL160100001190001579.81579.8
Harvey DodgeNYA161310012241900000.0553.4
Mark CashTBY431100000007518.87518.8
Kendall BrazzellCHI16161301531600000.018611.6
Martin O'DonnellSTL32100000000103.3103.3
Craig FranklinPIT801000000009612.09612.0
Lucas MadisonCIN4010000000061.561.5
Arnie LundgrenNED15010000000016410.916410.9
Kenneth JenningsDET160110042790001428.91428.9
R.J. HooverSEA1681100317900000.070444.0
Reginald CraneSTL3311000000031.031.0
Alfred HerzogDAL160100008600000.01197.4
Steve WintersMIA1601000063000654.1654.1
Levi BushCHI157100000000654.3654.3
Wes DunlapSTL1630000227000022013.822013.8
Don JulioTEN161000002680001096.81096.8
Franklin VarrichioneDEN16160100315800000.000.0
Shane RodriguezKCY141402000000000.000.0
J.J. BieniemyNED73000008900019127.319127.3
Jon FlynnCAR1611020008000056935.664540.3
Javier BohrerSTL161601000000000.000.0
Tristan BladesTBY16160200114200000.000.0
Shane MaloneNOS16160100013500000.000.0
Corey EvansNYA1613010101200000.000.0
Graham BartonSEA1616010004200000.000.0
Christian HaynesSFO151501000000000.000.0
Cooper BeebeTEN161502001619700000.000.0
J.C. LathamCHI16160100322400000.000.0
Laiatu LatuSTL1511010001000000.000.0
Jer'Zhan NewtonDAL161601032223400000.0150.9
Ruke OrhorhoroDAL160010102900000.080.5
Cedric GrayLAS1616020303800000.050.3
Vernon StephensPIT21010101600000.000.0
Cooper DeJeanSTL16100104120400000.0140.9
Cole BishopPIT1616010003400000.000.0
Josh ProctorTBY168010003200000.0452.8
Miguel ChandlerBAL16110000136600018511.618511.6
Brant BookerTBY16000001435800055834.9148192.6
Devin McWilliamsNYN16160100114200000.000.0
Kenyon SponableBAL161601021721600000.000.0
Javier BlincoeMIN161601000000000.000.0
Shawn BeltranTEN1611010006100000.060.4
Donte SiaviiWAS1660101010000000.000.0
Donte HansonSTL16601020400000.070.4
Angel RoyerSTL105010004200000.000.0
R.J. ClementsCIN1600201128000000.0251.6
Rusty AgrelaSDO16160001315800000.022614.1
Curtis PatersonDAL16160200127800000.0332.1
Hugh LanningMIA16401032633000000.060.4
Robert WilkinsDEN16150100107500046328.946328.9
Randal HansenCLE1600100014300000.000.0
Jorge ShinDAL16000000000027517.227517.2
Joey ChaconCIN13000000000016412.616412.6
Vinny FrancisNYA161602000000000.000.0
Nick ObenhoffCLE16160100114300000.070.4
Junior BowlesLAS161602000000000.000.0
Rusty KaplanATL16160100012500000.000.0
Joe CorriveauSFO1630101012200000.000.0
Desmond HensonNOS1670101012700000.0352.2
Rex EllardMIA1614010003600000.0442.8
Vincent ClementsMIA1612020602700000.0150.9
Tre StarksPHI16160001013300000.092457.8
Sammy McCargoDEN1616010202300000.000.0
Bryant RodgersPHI16100201312500000.000.0
Marcos SimonsonNYA1230000418600016113.416113.4
Brandon VianoJAX1530002213580001036.91036.9
Elijah PomeranzBAL1600100011900000.0130.8
Kenyon McKenzieBUF16160100113300000.000.0
J.J. LakeHOU14140200112100000.000.0
J.J. NewhartNYA16130104018000000.000.0
Wesley SienkiewiczGBY1680100011100000.000.0
Clarence ParrellaCHI1630201013300000.000.0
Terrance FordOAK161601020500000.0100.6
Ike HopkinsDEN161602010600000.0241.5
Harris PlaceSDO1615030002800000.080.5
Frank SpencerCLE161601010900000.0311.9
Craig StockKCY1111010002600000.000.0
Clyde LesterNYN161101000600000.000.0
Albert WilkinsWAS1660101011800000.0211.3
Riley HarrisDEN1600100025800000.000.0
Fernando VaughnLAS1612010003000000.0332.1
Brody LinquistNED1660100011300034021.334021.3
Aidan NelsonOAK710000511700015321.915321.9
Troy StevensonMIA16001007388000261.6261.6
Harris StokesSEA16000000630001589.91589.9
Javier RigsbyPHI10001016295000212.1212.1
Carlos CraneOAK160000022010001167.379449.6
Erik PearlOAK16700000440001438.922914.3
Liam WoodardWAS16160100117900061038.161038.1
Jerry HockmanGBY16160100012500000.000.0
D.J. KerrIND16160100512900000.000.0
Shane StoneDAL16160100012900000.000.0
Johnnie LondesbroughNYN161601000000000.000.0
Doug HwangNOS16160101213500000.000.0
Cris FrankelSEA16160100012600000.000.0
Tony PerezCHI1610020302600000.0231.4
Ramon JobeNOS169010001200000.000.0
Jace BolsinsMIN164020208000000.0181.1
Tyrone CoveyOAK1616010005500000.070.4
Warren RoffmannGBY168010202800000.000.0
Johnathan LucheySDO1616020404500000.080.5
Daryl MoneyDEN147010004100000.000.0
Connor HalleyLAS1600100018500000.000.0
Ross BeckerNYN1616020304100000.0120.8
Ruben CaldwellCAR1610100332900000.0100.6
Tyrone FauriaCLE1610101736200000.0161.0
Tommy ArmstrongCLE161601000300000.0100.6
Charles WheelerSFO15701010400000.0181.2
Keegan MortonBUF1650001010500000.01106.9
Manuel FordBUF1611020117000000.070.4
Riddick McElhennyNYA163010104500000.0392.4
Daquan McDanielOAK100000011500014514.514514.5
Elijah ArroyoDEN166000031040001227.61227.6
Devan LarecheDET1600100538200000.000.0
Oronde Gadsden IISTL161600000000034221.434221.4
Jalen RoyalsKCY161000000000023514.723514.7
Elliot NaquinHOU160010152680001348.41348.4
Walt BurroughsPIT1600001515800018111.318111.3
Savion WilliamsPHI161400000000016410.316410.3
Grey ZabelDET15140100312300000.000.0
Donovan JacksonSTL15150100112700000.0140.9
Isaiah BurtonNOS16160100013500000.000.0
Josh Conerly Jr.MIN16160100112800000.000.0
Carson VinsonMIN116010016900000.000.0
Ozzy TrapiloWAS16160300013000000.060.4
Axel ArnoldDET1640101010800000.000.0
James Pearce Jr.NED162010102900000.000.0
J.T. TuimoloauNYA1640100115200000.000.0
Vernon BroughtonBAL166010006900000.000.0
Omarr Norman-LottOAK161010107900000.000.0
Alfred CollinsSFO1512010003100000.090.6
Brody PeelPIT1600100120600000.000.0
Demetrius Knight Jr.NOS16160203021000000.090.6
Marcus KeithCIN1616020025100000.060.4
Kobe KingIND1500101734000000.000.0
Que RobinsonNOS1614010001100000.000.0
Karl SandersDET109010113400000.0111.1
Marty HarrisonCIN1615010103200000.000.0
Shavon Revel Jr.WAS1616020003000000.0332.1
Justin WalleyTBY1670100022800000.01408.8
Quincy RileyDAL16100101112100000.0110.7
Darien PorterSDO161010103800000.000.0
Xavier WattsNOS1690101112100000.0100.6
Malaki StarksSDO161502022820800000.060.4
J.R. GowinsIND1616010203800000.0130.8
Sam BrodieNYA1680000642300026216.426216.4
Francisco HensonDAL161600000200024915.624915.6
John BonnetteLAS16130200124000251.6251.6
Ernie PickenMIA1600100113600000.000.0
Antoine MiddletonDET1600100027500016410.316410.3
Caden HatcherMIA1616020005900000.000.0
Parker CrockettSDO16160200114600000.000.0
Damon FpordSEA161601000000000.000.0
Vernon MansonCHI16160100011200000.000.0
Ashton SpillmanNYA1690100115000000.000.0
Harris McGregorCLE1616010101100000.080.5
Alan StargellCAR160010004000000.000.0
Amir PollardTBY166020108300000.000.0
Robert ThomasonOAK1615010002600000.000.0
Santiago ForbesTBY169010105200000.000.0
Irving AnegawaPHI1514010004800000.000.0
Keith FanecaCAR161601010700000.080.5
Cristian GallowayCHI161301010700000.080.5
Bert GonzalezGBY1613020001300000.070.4
Sebastian EttenWAS166020103600000.040.3
Andrew McIntyreHOU149020004000000.000.0
Riley CarlisleATL161601000500000.080.5
Lamar KalterLAS1670100027000000.0483.0
Timothy MuerchTEN16110100415600000.000.0
Leland WellsNYN1616010103600000.040.3
Ron MiglioreSTL1600100218100000.01469.1
Adam HalfordNOS1600100827400000.000.0
Axel LakeTBY1600100129500022914.322914.3
Robbie DiazGBY1600100012500000.000.0
Josue HaywoodCAR1600000329400022213.922213.9
Ray PetersonNED740000022000162.311216.0
Camden BellucciSFO169000009200031719.831719.8
Cary WellstoneKCY1220100110100000.0171.4
Zachery UpshawHOU16160101213100000.000.0
Xavier FlahertyTEN1616010048700000.000.0
Byron BreckterfieldCAR3001000800000.000.0
Drake RobinsonIND161601002420400000.000.0
Antoine PetersBUF16160100013300000.070.4
Grayson BradfordJAX16160100013400000.000.0
Alfred PorterNYN169020002400000.000.0
Mercury IacuessaCLE1600100014200000.000.0
Courtney McGarityIND161601010600000.000.0
Harry HardawaySDO1610100012500000.000.0
Pedro ParrishLAS169010003300000.000.0
Kelly BorgLAS164010203300000.000.0
Seth McDonaldPIT81010002500000.0101.3
Ralph WagnerJAX168020202600000.000.0
Jon ColcloughCIN1610100538700000.000.0
Reggie HanlonDET15001002033200000.000.0
Martin BullockCIN1690100013200000.000.0
Peter LoftonTBY161601031622300000.0130.8
Sebastian BordersBAL1660100323100000.000.0
Alexis ClickSTL1620102636700000.080.5
Gene MickellCAR1500100315400000.000.0
Brian HornerNYA1615010001200000.000.0
Evan GarnettSTL1690100013400000.0261.6
Wendell BrockmanOAK1670100216000000.0543.4
Howie WaltonKCY1640100117000000.000.0
Phillip ReeseKCY128010104500000.000.0
Phillip ClaytonTBY1640100014100000.000.0
Floyd KratkyNOS1616010103600000.0855.3
Adrian LoweKCY810001914700011914.911914.9
Geoff SheldonCAR16600000220001147.11147.1
Francisco PantinIND1600001918800019912.419912.4
Arturo SweatNYN16001000120000845.3845.3
Ben FlowersPHI113000027000018316.618316.6
Sherman WaltersMIA160000022230001217.61217.6
Christopher WeathersCAR16000005830001066.61066.6
Max BruceDET16160200013800000.000.0
Quentin TerrellSTL16160100013600000.000.0
Sammie FrederickCIN14140200214300000.000.0
Jermaine ZimmermanMIA16160200013600000.000.0
Alejandro MontoyaPIT14130200112300000.000.0
Grady FrancisSDO14140200213000000.000.0
Dana ClaytonIND16160100012900000.000.0
Xavier CoteDAL15140100111400000.000.0
Winfred HumphreyKCY16701010600000.000.0
Miles HaynesworthSDO1615010101400000.0191.2
Nate TatumDEN1614010001000000.0171.1
Brian MerskiCIN1616010201700000.000.0
Tristan PhillipsNOS161401021821400000.070.4
Kristopher RichardsonCIN1600100012500000.000.0
Wyatt HensonBUF161201033423700000.000.0
Rick McCloverTEN166010008300000.0110.7
Philip NewsonNED16150200021600000.0221.4
Wally LavenderIND167010008400000.000.0
Isaiah LeathersGBY1650100010900000.000.0
Jessie PaullinCHI1616010102200000.000.0
Benjamin LyonBAL1660100013600000.0100.6
Dana SvrcekPHI1680200110000000.000.0
Austin FlintSEA16160102219000000.0503.1
Jerald TheurerDET1615010105700000.0100.6
Mack CunninghamHOU1570101015800000.048732.5
Robert HollidayIND1612020107400000.0100.6
Roberto BrennanSEA1616020101700000.0161.0
Jimmie DevittPIT1680101114000000.000.0
O.J. StewartOAK1616010108400000.050.3
J.C. StevensonDET1614020003700000.000.0
Gene DonahueDAL16001003305000372.3372.3
Marvin WilcoxSFO1600100112100000.000.0
Rufus CraigNED1640100090001469.11469.1
Cary DennisCIN600100314700000.000.0
Deon DanskinSDO160000052660001046.51046.5
Jordyn TysonMIA7600000900016123.016123.0
Malachi FieldsJAX161000002600021613.521613.5
Herb HendersonSDO161501000000021113.221113.2
Jalen MaloneyJAX161601000800000.000.0
Aidan DeSpiritoHOU16160300013100000.0100.6
Dakota KendallPHI161602023223900000.000.0
Keylan RutledgeMIA16160100413600000.080.5
Alfred FargasDAL64010004400000.000.0
Cesar PrestonKCY131302000000000.000.0
Blake MillerCLE15150201212300000.000.0
Keegan VestGBY151501000000000.000.0
Shawn FreemanSDO73010003800000.000.0
Austin WoodhouseDEN16160200115800000.000.0
Keldric FaulkNYN167010304100000.000.0
Zion YoungPHI1310010158400000.000.0
Rueben Bain Jr.WAS1616020303200000.070.4
Alfred StrongTEN165010006500000.080.5
Erick KaplanJAX168010102600000.000.0
Amir AtkinsMIA162010009500000.0181.1
Jacob RodriguezLAS1612010303600000.050.3
Josiah TrotterHOU167020007400000.000.0
Jake GoldayJAX168010003100000.0110.7
Francisco GalloBUF1680201118800000.000.0
Jaishawn BarhamDET1616010114700000.0120.8
Anthony JohnsonPIT1600101337900000.000.0
Dominic BarrettPIT1614010101400000.000.0
Colby HutchinsNOS169020203100000.070.4
Ivan FairbanksTEN16110100116700000.000.0
Romello HeightDAL1616010101400000.000.0
Junior HolidayDEN1616010206200000.000.0
Brandon CisseIND159000309600000.01429.5
Avieon TerrellTEN161601000800000.000.0
Davison IgbinosunCAR1600101016000000.053933.7
Dillon ThienemanCIN1211010303400000.0121.0
Treydan StukesKCY1310300220900000.000.0
Brandon LoweMIN1460100215900000.000.0
Hardy LephewCAR1600001312840001086.81086.8
Bo AghemoGBY1620100000001388.61388.6
Shawn ShannonPIT1000100323100000.000.0
Tyrone HarrisonWAS160000033900001086.81086.8
Cornell SonkinNED90000004000014616.214616.2
Patrick UpshawCIN1600000297000976.1976.1
Christian GibbonsNYA1370100112200000.000.0
Myron DawkinsNED161601000000000.000.0
Eli ForbesNED161601000000000.000.0
David FarleyPHI1600200113200000.000.0
Brock IckesDEN16160200115800000.000.0
Gary StahlSDO1101000800000.000.0
Kendrick ValcarcelCAR16160300113400000.000.0
Preston HoffmanLAS14001002119600000.000.0
Troy BrackenKCY1680101216800000.000.0
Abel O'NeillCLE53010013800000.000.0
Riley MarshallDET10701000000000.060.6
Herb TurnbowDEN162010002100000.080.5
Rex SexsonCIN1615010203800000.000.0
Tevin LesterLAS72010004000000.081.1
Kelvin SincoGBY1680100435900000.000.0
Andrew ReaderTBY167020007600000.0402.5
Eugene SonnanstineCAR1670101019700000.0161.0
Tristan LauerIND1616010103800000.000.0
Gilbert BarberMIN1640100322500000.000.0
D.J. GloverDET119010103600000.000.0
Jumbo IkumaPHI99010002200000.000.0
Lionel MaloneyBAL1500000020500000.015010.0
Gage MitchellDEN1620100016700000.000.0
Preston ColladoNED168010009500000.0322.0
Anthony NelsonNOS16140102011500000.0543.4

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software