League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - - 2002

  - - 2001

  - - 2000

  - - 1999

  - - 1998

  - - 1997

  - - 1996

  - - 1995

  - - 1994

  - - 1993

  - - 1992

  - - 1991

  - - 1990

  - - 1989

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


TFL01974

2007 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Ben RoethlisbergerDEN121229421472.8248511.618.4568313340128.8
Mark BrunellHOU111136724767.3284711.537.7661256423106.4
Josh HeupelSEA101033020863.0263212.657.9884223494106.3
Chris WeinkeBAL131345728662.6360312.607.8850311160599.7
David GarrardCHI151550133967.7382111.277.639025958599.4
Brett FavreSFO121040527267.2304811.217.535818649398.0
Vince YoungDAL141452435968.534929.736.663625845296.5
Steve McNairCAR131343629267.0314210.767.2173231047395.9
Alex SmithSTL161648129962.2347811.637.237025856094.4
Joey HarringtonLAS161650534367.934229.986.787321948093.3
Quincy CarterCLE161639425464.5299811.807.6175201251091.7
Matt HasselbeckNOS161658737463.7392910.516.695623856190.4
Koy DetmerTBY8723515867.2162410.286.91596323290.1
Eli ManningBUF161662041667.1423810.196.8481261960387.7
Brodie CroyleDET161652232161.5325610.146.2464251044287.2
Carson PalmerKCY161656036064.334829.676.2255181045184.8
Tee MartinNED161652032362.1334410.356.4368171255281.9
Steve BellisariJAX151546330565.930239.916.5367131337181.8
Kurt WarnerCIN7522413459.8144710.806.46329620181.0
Aaron RodgersWAS161657134460.231969.295.6049191043179.3
Matt LeinartMIA161652333263.5350110.556.6975222262079.3
Matt MooreTBY11929318462.8189910.326.48558827079.1
Brooks BollingerPHI161658938465.2395410.306.7151152057478.7
Michael VickOAK141440925863.1284511.036.965641134175.7
Peyton ManningNJY151548726454.2328412.446.7476131147274.8
JaMarcus RussellGBY11932419359.6198010.266.11467827274.1
Tavaris JacksonCIN111132519158.8203110.636.25777826174.0
Tony RomoSDO111036320456.2223010.936.1462111023173.1
Bryan LermaMIN11822913860.3146310.606.39443618172.3
Marc BulgerSDO8622914161.613639.675.95455820070.9
Patrick RamseyATL111031419160.8194710.196.205161129070.4
Donovan McNabbTEN121241722854.7248010.885.95997937169.0
Kurt KittnerIND161138222157.9230710.446.045561131168.7
Jay CutlerPIT161654131057.327538.885.0954111240168.6
John SupernawGBY7723813355.912489.385.24366716066.6
Kellen ClemensNYK161663536657.633929.275.3443182643164.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Ben RoethlisbergerDEN1212614573.82916.471007474.05454.01333126
Steve McNairCAR1313513058.82468.201369066.26648.51491912525
Chris WeinkeBAL1313583763.82797.541419063.86646.81771610510
Eli ManningBUF1616614167.22445.9517511766.97844.62043621320
Tavaris JacksonCIN1111321546.9714.73744864.93344.699149021
Brodie CroyleDET1616824858.52665.5417310158.47744.51692820415
Josh HeupelSEA1010362569.41475.88784659.03443.61194024236
Vince YoungDAL1414624471.03177.2015210770.46643.41932313419
Mark BrunellHOU1111573968.42526.461107770.04742.7131159110
David GarrardCHI1515704564.32665.911459666.26142.11862012124
Carson PalmerKCY1616844958.33617.3717611062.57442.01653827138
Brooks BollingerPHI1616684566.22505.5617011366.57041.21982413719
Alex SmithSTL1616644164.12586.291518958.96140.41713316517
Joey HarringtonLAS1616533566.02597.4015210166.46039.51665936044
Marc BulgerSDO86281657.1815.06724562.52737.566231529
Patrick RamseyATL1110341852.9905.00673450.72537.3883929741
Koy DetmerTBY87311754.81227.18694058.02536.27510585
Brett FavreSFO1210402357.51888.171339269.24836.11313321424
Kurt WarnerCIN75292069.01437.15452760.01635.678169212
Matt HasselbeckNOS1616694463.82776.3017510660.66134.91831610829
Tony RomoSDO1110362569.41917.641076358.93734.61083421717
Peyton ManningNJY1515552443.62078.631346447.84634.31572215019
Steve BellisariJAX1515442352.31466.351368260.34633.81534023521
Matt LeinartMIA1616694666.72615.671589862.05232.91543017130
Aaron RodgersWAS1616503162.02277.3216810059.55432.11523319929
Quincy CarterCLE1616514078.42506.251227259.03932.01342213516
Michael VickOAK141417847.18410.501156859.13631.31293922039
Matt MooreTBY11918950.0626.891026765.73130.4882515510
Tee MartinNED1616553360.01855.611529763.84630.31555128728
Kurt KittnerIND1611351748.61207.061106155.53330.01043421427
JaMarcus RussellGBY119281553.61157.67905358.92730.0942314218
John SupernawGBY77221359.1765.85773849.42228.662148712
Jay CutlerPIT1616321959.41246.531588453.24125.91293522435
Donovan McNabbTEN1212281864.3925.111428257.73625.41022211124
Kellen ClemensNYK1616412561.01817.241557548.43522.61765233532
Bryan LermaMIN1189666.7498.17602948.31118.3601911712

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Clinton PortisKCY161634515324.444810311233.9721942.992526
Kolby SmithDET161633614414.2941319743.8999100.068366
Reggie BushCLE161637813683.624413451112.47471736.266384
Alex SmithSTL161625012154.86737331434.33422252.459302
Ryan MoatsBAL161328411874.1836529782.69361747.266433
Maurice ClarettNJY16632211803.66261134892.62482041.760315
Johnny WilkinsonCHI161128311564.0865631862.7719631.659454
Elias MarchantDEN16522511024.90413351133.2311654.553383
Marc WicherCIN141027910623.8148530892.97802126.353312
Duece McAllisterDAL161523910514.4039330321.0719631.657283
Laurence MaroneyNYK161627110293.8084716483.00431534.947363
Chester TaylorTEN16163529982.8434735471.34321753.152222
Domanick WilliamsIND16162339844.2269618412.28361850.050192
Cadillac WilliamsSEA16131889775.2049418774.28511529.446381
Jackie ArchambeauCAR16162759603.4993435852.4310990.058201
Ronnie BrownNOS16153179472.9948435571.6313430.856371
Artose PinnerSTL1612229284.1841421673.19251352.048252
Steven JacksonWAS1672079044.3731313443.38241458.355262
Mewelde MooreSFO16122758893.2373443882.0519631.644230
LaDainian TomlinsonSDO1682298813.8525221562.67261350.038192
Adrian PetersonLAS13132468663.5230121271.29271244.445242
DeAngelo WilliamsOAK13132137723.6290931792.555360.042211
LenDale WhiteTBY12112447713.1642627913.3714642.942222
Antonio PittmanJAX1601757294.1738717523.063266.744271
Jorge PetitgoutPHI15111927243.7744428652.3215640.046300
Curtis EnisGBY16131636854.2060626873.356583.335191
Brandon JacksonMIN1642286843.0030319392.056233.342221
Maurice Jones-DrewJAX16162276262.7630316171.06241041.737110
Brian WestbrookPIT16121825993.2937120442.20200.037200

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Chad JohnsonATL161624314559.7205214.158.44767577960740.04010
Clinton PortisKCY161615310266.78328.165.44434342655927.4100
Torry HoltBAL15151609660.0122112.727.634185051253729.8215
Tony JacksonDAL15141349671.68729.086.512583141255924.0122
Ted GinnNYK16161789251.7106011.525.96325434662728.4142
Chris ChambersSFO16161199075.6111712.419.39413525359719.9202
Santonio HolmesLAS16161338966.993010.456.99240414447228.2151
Vincent JacksonSEA16131318867.2118013.419.01573847253224.6193
Deion BranchCHI16111218771.9110612.719.145789010152023.3164
Skyler GreenNYK14141438760.88649.936.04340385949828.7134
Matt JonesCAR16161328362.9110413.308.36463474761221.6202
Calvin JohnsonPIT16141538253.66788.274.43365401868722.391
Everett NewtonCHI16101188168.67399.126.26355334745226.190
Steve Smith Sr.NJY14131567950.6110814.037.103295551044834.8235
Steve SmithBUF16161257963.281610.336.53372458446227.1130
Duece McAllisterDAL16151057874.36918.866.58288326153119.861
Chester TaylorTEN16161187765.35487.124.64308384355321.370
Reidel AnthonyWAS16161567648.77289.584.67194406657827.0111
Demetrius WilliamsNOS16151287659.484411.116.593004471251424.9100
John GilmoreIND1621167564.777310.316.66316385844226.290
Steve BreastonJAX1611227460.788812.007.28359675755122.1134
Snoop MinnisPHI16151047370.273310.047.05249374351720.1101
Nate WashingtonNOS16151237359.394712.977.704455661155422.2181
Marty BookerSDO16111397251.86078.434.37148545855425.151
Reggie WayneCIN13111237258.584511.746.87252524642029.3101
Stephen AlexanderBUF1615967174.074810.547.79324474353418.0101
Roddy WhiteSTL16151097064.2104514.939.595727011243025.3233
Lance MoorePHI16141257056.083811.976.70373514658421.4160
Dont'e StallworthMIA1521026967.6100814.619.88316586145022.7224
Chris HenryDAL16161116962.26138.885.52212333853120.970
Roscoe ParrishCIN15111266954.884712.286.722347761035535.5134
Eric MouldsNED16141146859.66499.545.69340321647024.3110
Dez WhiteNJY14141106861.880411.827.31343761745024.471
Peerless PriceLAS1414936772.085512.769.19444400144720.8163
Vonta LeachJAX1615976769.16249.316.4377360348719.920
Jerricho CotcherySEA15151156758.390813.557.903527813552521.9152
Randy MossKCY1211956669.56149.306.46205436236526.061
Jacquez GreenMIA16151096660.65338.084.89185342345623.9100
Darnerien McCantsMIN1691076661.788313.388.25248633335630.1122
Daniel GrahamNOS16141106660.068310.356.21214486850321.981
Kevin CurtisDET16161096660.674911.356.87320467859618.3133
Ben WatsonGBY16141056662.96129.275.83247342454419.380
Heath MillerTEN16161086661.175611.457.002594221156819.061
David ThomasWAS16161046663.566810.126.422354921056918.3120
Braylon EdwardsSFO13121026563.779412.227.78280354232431.5123
Derek HaganPHI16131046562.571611.026.88197423647322.090
Kellen Winslow IIBAL16161146456.183913.117.362384614452021.9121
Tito GallowayJAX160826376.876312.119.30366483130227.2143
Reggie BrownCLE16161076257.9112718.1810.53440756634830.7243
Todd HeapHOU1311936165.65859.596.29176574341022.741
Terrell OwensHOU1514996060.673812.307.45284615846421.3121
Charles LeeDAL1616956063.269911.657.36203337962015.3120
Andre' DavisGBY16121016059.45709.505.64258361935328.690
Marcus MaxwellIND1651106054.577712.957.06334431546023.9111
Greg JenningsTEN16161206050.087214.537.27415782858320.6162
James JonesDET15151006060.066411.076.64247442655718.093
Roy WilliamsMIA1614885967.072512.298.24253756548218.371
Brandon JonesNJY1661315844.386314.886.592476531444429.5122
Brian FinneranBUF168865766.357110.026.64227422436223.8100
Tai StreetsPIT1581235746.34417.743.59146333644627.650
Laveranues ColesGBY16151195747.971712.586.03309383855221.6110
LaDainian TomlinsonSDO168845767.95599.816.65394361748517.380
Santana MossSFO1614965658.371612.797.46235369351418.7131
Tim CarterCAR1212865665.166111.807.69326738537822.891
Derrick MasonCHI1615895561.879414.448.92391516649518.0191
Ronald CurryATL166985556.15479.955.58132324340724.140
Billy MillerSEA1615845464.382315.249.80381644656614.8171
Josh ReedDEN1616815466.778214.489.65380685834923.2132
Michael ClaytonSTL1615845464.35329.856.33191413539321.441
Cadillac WilliamsSEA1613795468.44588.485.80245332253814.770
Kelley WashingtonWAS1613765369.761911.688.14281421341518.391
Ben ObomanuDET160915358.24638.745.0985493647719.120
Craig DavisMIN1611925357.64127.774.4882251629431.350
Cecil MartinCIN167715273.254510.487.68190391144715.9101
Alge CrumplerDEN1515785266.766312.758.50236638634622.5111
Artose PinnerSTL161855261.24348.355.11197333341820.350
Dallas ClarkLAS1616765268.44869.356.3958298632223.660
Laurence MaroneyNYK1616845261.93576.874.25232272757714.640
Miles AustinHOU1513865159.366913.127.78225518745818.8110
Marques ColstonDEN1616695173.955710.928.073305411233420.791
Anthony BechtTBY1616785064.167213.448.62318515252115.0131
David MartinMIA1614765065.84889.766.42183503339419.370
Scotty AndersonSFO165765065.851910.386.83123582328227.061
Dana PriorTBY167925054.359311.866.45225460938923.780
Hines WardBAL1615804961.367113.698.39207376239420.3150
Collin OkunevichPHI1412734967.160612.378.30240361342217.3110
Mack MinnigCAR1414844958.34579.335.44163354443719.270
LenDale WhiteTBY1211624979.04038.226.50161454328821.540
David GivensCAR163744864.949810.386.73260767323331.831
Owen DanielsCLE1616764863.258712.237.72209406829825.570
Kolby SmithDET1616664872.73627.545.48194292234819.060
Chris DavisDAL1613684870.652710.987.75168463434119.951

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Jerricho CotcherySEA1515201680.0966.004.80311961.31238.737
Todd HeapHOU1311181477.81007.145.56301860.0930.027
Dallas ClarkLAS1616161381.3866.625.3819947.4631.629
Kellen Winslow IIBAL1616221359.11088.314.91342058.81750.045
Randy MossKCY1211231252.21109.174.78271763.01140.733
David MartinMIA1614141285.7847.006.00231356.5313.022
Artose PinnerSTL161151280.0695.754.60201155.0630.022
Marques ColstonDEN1616141285.7786.505.57322887.51959.430
Marty BookerSDO1611191157.9746.733.89411946.3922.030
Chad JohnsonATL1616191157.9928.364.84664162.13248.582
Chris ChambersSFO1616161168.8827.455.13392974.41846.252
Chester TaylorTEN1616141178.6363.272.57402767.51025.027
Deion BranchCHI1611141178.61029.277.29382565.81950.049
Michael ClaytonSTL1615171164.7746.734.35231460.9730.425
Roddy WhiteSTL1615141178.6655.914.64412561.02048.847
Roscoe ParrishCIN1511141178.6696.274.93291862.11241.443
Demetrius WilliamsNOS1615181161.1857.734.72341750.01338.241
Torry HoltBAL1515171058.8424.202.47472655.31531.955
Charles LeeDAL1616141071.4888.806.29271659.31140.736
Snoop MinnisPHI1615121083.3585.804.83393282.12153.845
Steve Smith Sr.NJY1413181055.610810.806.00452146.71328.953
Clinton PortisKCY1616191052.6646.403.37292172.41241.434
Owen DanielsCLE1616121083.311211.209.33231565.21043.532
Terrell OwensHOU151413969.2647.114.92271555.61037.034
Reidel AnthonyWAS161614964.3495.443.50441943.2818.227
Jacquez GreenMIA161515960.0394.332.60392256.4923.124
Duece McAllisterDAL161513969.2596.564.54342573.51647.142
Alge CrumplerDEN151511981.8424.673.82312271.01032.331
Daniel GrahamNOS161410990.0687.566.80332266.71339.431
Kevin CurtisDET161615960.0323.562.13442454.52045.539
Nate WashingtonNOS161513969.2293.222.23422252.41638.146
Eric MouldsNED161410880.0415.134.10422457.1921.428
Heath MillerTEN161613861.5718.885.46362466.71336.135
Everett NewtonCHI161012866.7374.633.08372567.61232.435
Lance MoorePHI161412866.7354.382.92342058.8926.534
Chris HenryDAL16169888.9789.758.67282071.41035.729
Steve BreastonJAX16114857.1516.383.64321443.8721.940
Stephen AlexanderBUF16159777.8365.144.00272177.81659.343
Reggie WayneCIN131116743.8426.002.63392359.01846.249
John GilmoreIND16214750.0578.144.0715960.0640.038
Tim CarterCAR121215746.7699.864.60251664.01456.028
Josh ReedDEN161612758.3578.144.75241979.21770.839
Ben ObomanuDET16010770.0507.145.00241354.21145.826
Kolby SmithDET16169777.8294.143.2211100.01100.016
Derrick MasonCHI161512650.0325.332.67292172.41551.737
LaDainian TomlinsonSDO16866100.0488.008.00261869.2934.626
Ronald CurryATL16614642.9508.333.57231147.8939.133
Mack MinnigCAR141411654.5254.172.2717741.2423.523
Ben WatsonGBY16147685.7427.006.00281553.6621.428
Roy WilliamsMIA16148675.0376.174.63201260.0840.032
Tony JacksonDAL151415640.0264.331.73403280.01947.550
Vincent JacksonSEA161313646.2244.001.85221568.21254.556
Braylon EdwardsSFO131216637.5569.333.50393179.51846.234
Brandon JonesNJY16615640.0406.672.67421740.51331.043
Matt JonesCAR16168675.06110.177.63472655.32144.754
LenDale WhiteTBY121111654.5488.004.367571.4228.620
David ThomasWAS16169666.7457.505.00281967.9932.129
Santonio HolmesLAS161610660.0335.503.30362363.91747.246
Steve SmithBUF161612650.0437.173.58392769.21641.038
Brian FinneranBUF1688562.5255.003.13281864.31242.927
Cecil MartinCIN1678562.5224.402.758675.0337.521
Santana MossSFO161412541.76112.205.08332266.71648.533
Darnerien McCantsMIN1699555.6469.205.11322062.51237.541
Dont'e StallworthMIA1528562.5336.604.13321959.41650.041
Reggie BrownCLE161610550.0367.203.60191263.2736.839
Laurence MaroneyNYK16166583.3142.802.33322062.5721.920
Derek HaganPHI16139555.6408.004.44291862.1724.133
Skyler GreenNYK14148562.5428.405.2522940.9418.238
James JonesDET151515533.3336.602.20221359.1940.934
Chris DavisDAL16137571.4224.403.14181055.6738.929
Ted GinnNYK16169555.65511.006.11441431.8818.259
Hines WardBAL16155480.0389.507.60322062.51443.832
Anthony BechtTBY16165480.0164.003.20231356.5939.130
Laveranues ColesGBY16159444.45012.505.56421638.11126.232
David GivensCAR1636466.74010.006.67272074.11244.425
Tito GallowayJAX16044100.0297.257.25231878.3834.837
Miles AustinHOU15139444.4246.002.67362466.71541.734
Calvin JohnsonPIT16148450.0276.753.38391743.6717.933
Billy MillerSEA16158337.582.671.00131076.9646.236
Peerless PriceLAS14145360.04615.339.20282278.61450.034
Dez WhiteNJY14149333.33210.673.56301756.71446.739
Collin OkunevichPHI14127342.9175.672.43201365.0945.031
Kelley WashingtonWAS16136350.093.001.50231773.91147.829
Cadillac WilliamsSEA16134375.0113.672.7516956.3425.021
Marcus MaxwellIND1657342.9299.674.14472451.11531.935
Greg JenningsTEN16169333.3217.002.33562442.91323.229
Tai StreetsPIT1586233.331.500.50392256.41025.619
Dana PriorTBY16710220.0136.501.30412151.21434.130
Andre' DavisGBY16128225.073.500.88271451.9622.228
Vonta LeachJAX16156233.3189.003.00341955.91029.430
Craig DavisMIN16113266.752.501.67221254.5313.618
Scotty AndersonSFO1653133.31313.004.33231669.6834.824

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Eric WrightTEN1616504759.51611118.50
Sammy MorrisHOU1635080516.12000.00
Ralph BrownTBY16164757012.11000.00
T.J. HousmandzadehBUF1511464309.303167421.70
Cedric GriffinGBY1615452916.503782822.40
Alonzo HancockSFO1604455012.50000.00
Brian WilliamsSDO1684351011.92720429.10
Troy EdwardsNED167433087.21000.00
Ronnie BrownNOS16154348411.30000.00
DeAngelo WilliamsOAK1313434089.50000.00
Andre GoodmanCLE1694247111.21000.00
Darrelle RevisCHI16154156813.91000.00
Tony BaxterJAX16113951013.12000.00
Claude AndersonNJY15103854014.21000.00
Calvin JohnsonPIT1614381503.90000.00
William BarteeCIN163373649.8024221.00
Michael ClaytonSTL16153638910.80000.00
Kelley WashingtonWAS1613352266.511223519.60
Von HutchinsCAR1303539911.4125326.50
Sean ConsidineDET161353319.50000.00
Tim JenningsPHI1614331675.10000.00
Tyrone DingleBAL13123232110.002463226.30
Ted GinnNYK1616292779.612039920.00
Dont'e StallworthMIA1522935812.3011919.00
Devin HesterIND14132832711.70000.00
Leon WashingtonDEN11112526110.4048020.00
Randy MossKCY1211252128.50000.00
Chris HenryDAL1616251365.40000.00
Rashean MathisOAK16167649.103371821.80
James JonesDET1515000.004388620.60
Wali LundyNED169000.003981720.90
Darien LakePIT160000.003875319.80
Marcus MaxwellIND165000.003688224.50
Corey GrahamMIA1615000.003584924.30
Michael TurnerSDO154000.003490826.70
Kelvin HaydenTEN168000.003385225.81
Adam JenningsKCY160000.003076625.50
Riley HopperPHI152000.002970224.20
Tyrus NewhartNJY151000.002966623.00
Ronald CurryATL166000.002752419.40
Braden StallingsCLE161000.002776728.41
Miles AustinHOU1513000.002774427.60
Steve BreastonJAX161000.002763023.30
Eric WeddleDAL1514000.002653720.70
Derrick MasonCHI1615000.002564425.80
Adam JonesCIN164000.002567427.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Jeff ChandlerNED160444989.858242885.781172.7242788.9
Sebastian JanikowskiSFO160424691.351131681.32366.7263378.8
Martin GramaticaNJY160364678.359182766.7101952.6343791.9
David BeckhamNOS160354185.458162176.23475.0353794.6
Lamar PattonSDO160344673.957183060.081553.3293096.7
Elijah LevineKCY160343791.949101376.9000.0282996.6
Wade RicheyPHI160323494.1508988.911100.0242692.3
Paul ErnsterCIN160323982.152101662.51250.0323494.1
Joe NedneyTBY160313783.850162176.21333.33030100.0
Nick NovakBUF160303781.155151978.92366.7414493.2
Kenneth CooperCHI160303585.746101471.4000.0434595.6
David AkersHOU160293582.95181457.12540.0444695.7
Matt PraterGBY160294269.056172860.771546.7232592.0
Edward HepburnDEN160283677.851101855.62728.6525791.2
Claude WaltonDAL160283677.85761250.02450.0323494.1
Mike VanderjagtCAR160273479.451142070.071070.0343889.5
Stephen GostkowskiCLE160272993.149121485.7000.0394195.1
Derek WhaleyATL160262892.94991181.8000.0222395.7
Robbie GouldTEN160263183.953101471.411100.02626100.0
Peyton BushOAK160263183.953101376.92366.7242692.3
Dave RaymerDET160262989.74991275.0000.0333594.3
Ryan LongwellLAS160253083.351101566.71250.0252696.2
Matt BryantIND160252986.25291275.033100.0212487.5
Owen PochmanWAS160242885.7473650.0000.0272993.1
Mike NugentSEA160243372.75261540.03933.3394097.5
Nick FolkJAX160212875.055131968.433100.0303488.2
Adam VinatieriSTL160202483.35581266.71425.0394195.1
Phil DawsonMIN160203066.758122060.051145.5202195.2
Angel MolinetNYK160202290.95491181.844100.0293096.7
Rufus McDanielBAL120192770.44841136.4010.0242692.3
Mason CrosbyMIA160192479.25461060.01250.0283190.3
Justin MedlockPIT160152462.55351241.711100.0151693.8

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Al OscarsonPIT160120566347.2458438.26744
Michael KoenenTEN160113533347.2446239.56951
Reggie HodgesGBY160103497848.3393738.27344
Brian MoormanCLE160104494047.5415039.97349
Amir CochraneMIN160111491044.2412337.16436
Dustin ColquittHOU16099489149.4388639.36940
Don SilvestriIND160102484947.5382337.57244
Matt McBriarOAK160102470746.1397739.06440
Jon RyanNED16096453847.3377039.36439
Bobby SteinhorstCIN16097447746.2364837.67245
Todd SauerbrunWAS160101444944.0371336.86333
Tom RouenSEA16096438445.7375639.16339
Scott PlayerTBY160101429842.6353335.06732
Mike FlahertyJAX160102424341.6357435.06634
Saverio RoccaSFO16093421745.3358838.66636
Brandon FieldsSDO16091415445.6338937.27034
Travis DorchCAR16084413549.2336440.06634
Craig JarrettSTL16094413244.0337935.96142
Will BrycePHI16088411346.7351339.97033
Chris KluweNJY16086410247.7347740.46433
Steve WeatherfordDAL16091408644.9346838.16743
Ray HollasBUF16085399547.0342740.36638
Earnest SimmonsNOS16096397041.4340335.45832
Donny JonesDET16091390142.9333236.66527
Skip IngramMIA16090383542.6304233.86038
Alfred SaulNYK12084379745.2328339.17130
Darren BennettBAL16082379246.2328840.17137
Mitchell RobertsKCY16094373739.8324434.55729
Andy LeeATL16089368141.4307934.66628
Sammy ReavesCHI16082360744.0292935.76628
Shane EdgeLAS13079345243.7294937.35729
Josh MillerDEN16071313244.1269137.96826
Arturo de le RosaNYK4026125348.2102539.4668
Craig HentrichLAS302198847.084740.3598

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Marcus TrufantNYK1616124400.00005076160.014.6
Kevin BurnettSDO1614124433.02254025571.317.7
Chad GreenwayPHI1616123286.522114335671.915.8
Dhani JonesCLE1614120252.00104325590.514.8
Clint IngramTBY1616117461.50303885600.817.4
Paris LenonATL1614116460.00004284010.019.5
Rosevelt ColvinSFO1616111275.51214075741.514.6
Corey WebsterCHI1616111281.01003776150.314.1
Patrick WillisKCY1615111292.50404095281.215.2
Sedric DodgeCIN1616108286.50583855292.215.6
Rocky McIntoshOAK1613108431.00104383910.518.3
Larry AtkinsGBY1616107410.50314236080.614.4
Tommy PolleyIND1515106450.00204274620.417.0
Spencer BooneCAR1515106391.50413534631.218.0
Justin DurantNYK1616106371.00314836080.713.2
Dexter JacksonDEN1616105390.00003786000.014.7
Tedy BruschiPIT1614104360.00104714220.215.7
Boss BaileySEA1616104288.5317184036394.513.5
Teddy LehmanIND1615104380.52304334311.316.5
Ko SimpsonKCY1616102211.00004405840.212.1
Deltha O'NealTEN1515101220.00104435290.212.7
Mike AdamsGBY1615101361.00004235320.214.5
Ralph BrownTBY1616100200.00204105790.312.1
Adrian WilsonSFO1616100360.00004296000.013.2
London FletcherSTL161699347.50263776191.514.1
Antuan EdwardsWAS141299240.01003184510.216.0
DeAngelo HallDAL161699280.00204016150.312.5
Darren SharperOAK161698342.01005015580.512.7
Julian PetersonBUF161598326.01833565582.714.9
Anthony CannonJAX161597331.00213325020.615.7
David HarrisPHI161696325.01124174831.414.8
Chris HopeLAS161594270.00103814370.214.8
Reggie TorborNJY161594237.01363855831.912.8
Leroy HillNYK161594282.50124865640.611.9
Jon BeasonNOS161594307.00433475212.115.1
Nate ClementsPHI161493251.00204335510.512.1
Niko KoutouvidesNED161493483.00664165561.614.8
Morlon GreenwoodDAL161592393.00614005791.613.7
A.J. HawkKCY131392372.51203284941.116.0
James DarlingBUF161591251.00203434690.614.4
Reuben BinetteMIA1410911910.00223524332.815.3
Roy WilliamsHOU151591190.01403895370.911.9
DeMarcus WareCLE141291385.50423954971.915.1
Lawyer MilloyNED161689280.50104256060.211.4
D.J. WilliamsNED161589243.52613594392.614.6
Terna NandeDEN161588252.03103244441.415.0
Ryan ClarkMIN161287330.50003554960.114.2
Odell ThurmanSEA161687400.00103654520.215.5
Dashon GoldsonBAL161487170.00003335520.011.8
Quentin JammerBAL151586221.00203545840.511.6
Bobby CarpenterLAS161586245.52424104852.412.9
Troy PolamaluSDO161685301.00004166320.211.1
Leigh BoddenSTL161684110.00003615430.010.5
Barrett RuudDET161384345.00273904791.514.2
Tully Banta-CainDEN1515832110.52883445273.913.1
Jermaine PhillipsDET161682260.00004295500.011.0
Ed ReedJAX161682301.01003805890.311.7
Demarrio WilliamsHOU151282341.02333615141.213.4
Cameron WakeMIN161682305.0215184305164.312.4
Stephen TullochMIN161282203.02493384212.113.8
Dexter CoakleyNOS161181234.50203024821.313.8
Jeff PoseyBAL161581283.00403214181.715.2
Julius PeppersDET161680212.00123895050.611.5
Bob SandersSTL161680200.00003625710.010.7
Reggie NelsonDET161580300.00003835140.012.3
Raonall SmithOAK161679165.0213104805413.79.8
Rian WallaceNJY141179200.00002674010.014.8
Bart ScottGBY16878220.50332843690.915.4
Keith LewisSDO161377210.00003824980.011.1
Antwan BarnesJAX151377260.00313364450.713.2
Dre' BlyKCY161674220.50504395840.99.4
Fabian WashingtonBUF161674281.50103546160.410.7
Harrison ArnoldCHI161374230.50102873790.414.6
Ashton YoubotySTL131374181.00102814730.412.3
Tony GeorgeCIN161673220.00103965850.29.7
Brian RussellSEA161473300.00003305320.011.9
Christian MortonPHI161473240.00003965040.010.8
Adrian WardTBY161473281.00004005330.210.9
Casey ColeATL161373211.00003883600.312.7
Antoine BetheaKCY161673210.00004365820.09.2
Drayton FlorenceCAR16771110.00002433560.013.7
Colin BranchTBY161671222.00003634760.411.3
Johnny JollyPIT161471226.02514453873.411.9
Scott FujitaLAS161470275.51413834202.512.8
Landon JohnsonCHI161470225.52503485112.411.4
O.J. AntogweGBY161670230.01004456130.28.8
Joey PorterSDO151569248.521223555843.910.8
Renaldo HillNJY151569241.50003214610.312.1
Dwight SmithNOS161569280.00003535390.010.9
Antoine WinfieldIND161668311.00004985410.29.6
Bhawon JueHOU161668230.00003965060.010.1
Jason BabinTEN111068265.51023023381.915.5
Nick CollinsMIA16868290.00002813980.014.3
Pat WatkinsTEN161168250.00003884650.010.9
Ashermond SingletonWAS161667242.01403934681.510.8
Kevin WilliamsNYK161667364.5121135076164.39.6
Peyton AyodeleSDO16867163.50102192671.717.8
Michael GriffinATL161667200.00004665170.08.9
Jay ForemanMIN121266332.03113284341.413.3
Thomas HowardSTL161266221.51122874480.812.2
Jason AllenPHI151566321.00103825000.411.2
Leon HallCLE161666190.50004626410.17.8
Tony BeckhamNYK161664190.00004986050.07.5
Michael LewisOAK161664270.00004975610.08.6
Rashean MathisOAK161664210.00104845440.28.3
Tim DobbinsPIT161564215.01714494243.110.3
Cedric GriffinGBY161564190.00003994370.09.9
Jonathan JosephCHI161664210.00003756110.08.6
Daryl JacksonCAR151464230.00003514820.010.4
Kindal MooreheadNOS1615621021.0330493635759.49.9
Keith NewmanKCY161661246.03414135492.49.5
Dwight FreeneyIND161660165.531044274414.29.4
Kyle WilliamsNJY161659179.0011123775593.69.1
Atiyyah EllisonPIT161658136.031234835323.97.6
Anthony WeaverMIA161057158.511163534454.610.1
Justin TuckIND1616552512.5718174835267.19.2
Marcus SpearsCAR161655215.021014025713.08.3
Derrick BurgessATL161652175.0113134174494.28.5
Courtney WatsonNJY121150105.00311903152.512.9
Mike RuckerMIN151249237.0413193635084.79.1
Rick CrowellCAR161649135.51573534002.99.0
Elvis DumervilLAS1616492017.0732434345639.98.6
Patrick KerneyDET16144895.042264024846.47.0
Mike PattersonSTL1412482411.528122984584.711.0
Jamal WilliamsNED161446145.0514144095154.77.0
Gavin DishowitzBAL161446167.041323405224.68.0
Rob MeierNJY1615451710.0217143835805.07.5
Jared AllenCLE161443219.0311104385414.37.5
Luis CastilloBAL161543179.561573395445.67.9
Adewale OgunleyeCAR1616421612.549103334895.28.6
Anthony MebaneNOS161542145.01513194592.47.8
Anthony AdamsDET161341136.031103373695.48.5
Ray McDonaldNJY151541159.0614103485565.27.2
Will HerringTEN16841165.00102132003.015.0
Matt RothSEA161640186.5415103715524.67.0
D'Qwell JacksonHOU7740155.01431672514.014.4
DeMeco RyansSEA1374098.0010112013644.910.1
LaMarr WoodleyNED161440257.551263654785.18.6
Courtney BrownBUF16143996.05802914594.17.2
Marcus StroudSEA1616391911.5132323635687.87.5
Justin SmithTEN161638195.551044855643.66.0
Mark AndersonNOS161637147.51612924133.58.3
Cory ReddingDEN1616351011.5425333655777.06.0
John AbrahamCHI161634105.52913024553.66.5
Albert HaynesworthHOU129341411.0315212783897.58.8
Trent ColeWAS131133165.5219183084206.37.5
Jason HatcherNED131133115.01602622944.18.8
Jovan HayeKCY1616321510.031684225575.25.8
Jonathan BabineauxLAS161632167.01743654153.67.1
Greg EllisCIN16123057.031482814245.76.0
Cullen JenkinsATL161630105.541574174705.25.1
Khari LongSTL16830126.02802113804.28.1
Mike MontgomeryCAR161630157.541142993356.78.3
Turk McBrideWAS151530105.531333374474.85.8
Matt StewartCHI10629145.00641372374.612.8
Corey SimonDET16112875.0414192533626.46.5
John HendersonSTL14142885.011152613834.46.4
Damione LewisCHI1682795.50412193522.77.3
Dan CodyCIN161327155.04943173854.76.7
Jarvis MossTBY16162785.021103294154.35.4
Jarvis GreenJAX161226125.5212123034094.86.1
Alex BrownATL1682485.041032342667.17.4
Dewayne WhiteCLE16823156.501102233325.38.0
Dewayne RobertsonBUF13102265.031142203585.35.7
Mike DevitoOAK161122156.02503624043.25.6
Ryan McBeanGBY1692285.5213142313965.25.7
Phil AidooPHI121118913.51132924326610.38.0
Anton PalepoiCHI1581876.041471882888.36.5
Aaron KampmanIND1591885.02302382244.56.7
Cornelius PisanoSTL1631875.51201372902.97.1
E.J. HendersonKCY16111655.00601852145.16.5
Jason TaylorSDO1421535.5153662105.58.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Jonathan JosephCHI16167140194561182.0
Marcus TrufantNYK161661552175661681.9
Ralph BrownTBY16166341107057975.7
Trumaine McBrideNJY1616692183861882.4
Lawyer MilloyNED16166148144760678.7
Tyrone DingleBAL13126169242135685.8
Roy WilliamsHOU15155461143253785.5
DeAngelo HallDAL161651242125861578.7
Marlin JacksonCIN161651011114155382.0
Josh BullocksLAS166543083738281.2
Richard MarshallSDO1616570273151482.6
Mike AdamsGBY16154570104253280.3
Travis FisherOAK14144181272846182.5
Ryan ClarkMIN1612459153849678.8
Fred SmootNOS16114136242837680.5
Samari RolleDET1616442132055082.6
Dennis WeathersbyJAX1654156232034882.7
Demarrio WilliamsHOU151240023651478.0
Nate ClementsPHI1614320165955177.9
Deltha O'NealTEN15153381114652978.8
Akeem JordanDAL16103150113138682.5
Antoine WinfieldIND16163110104254179.4
Dwight SmithNOS16153671102953982.5
Justin DurantNYK1616314094660878.5
Chad GreenwayPHI1616392194556778.4
Corey WebsterCHI1616321084761577.9
Adrian WilsonSFO16162451224660082.7
Tony BeckhamNYK16162601173660582.9
Justin MillerCIN16162100165049778.8
Quentin JammerBAL15152350155858477.1
Nnamdi AsomughaDAL14142571133452081.7
DeMarcus WareCLE14122620124149779.3
Adam JonesCIN1642871112932581.8
Dre' BlyKCY16162490104358478.5
Joey PorterSDO1515260103958479.4
Sean TaylorWAS16132120102643682.4
Dexter CoakleyNOS1611282185248274.1
Stephen TullochMIN161221084242176.1
Asante SamuelJAX1515214083350779.6
Bhawon JueHOU1616253082750681.2
Fabian WashingtonBUF16161441144461679.2
Antoine BetheaKCY1616190144358279.3
Darren SharperOAK1616100124255878.5
Tye HillMIA1610100113637678.1
Daryl JacksonCAR1514100103948277.7
Jason BabinTEN1110100102433881.7
Dashon GoldsonBAL161414094755275.9
Scott StarksLAS161110094642674.3
Kevin BurnettSDO1614117193855778.2
Ken LucasWAS1514126193644877.7
Tony GeorgeCIN161610092858580.7
Tony BaxterJAX161110092539980.8
Leroy HillNYK161510084556476.1
Sawyer McNeilDEN16716083442377.5
D.J. WilliamsNED161510083343978.0
Adrian WardTBY161410083353378.8
Rosevelt ColvinSFO161610083257479.3
Bobby CarpenterLAS161517083248578.7
Reggie NelsonDET1615124083151479.2
Kenoy KennedyBUF1612111081937382.3
Ed ReedJAX1616000185658977.1
Darrelle RevisCHI1615000132752681.6
London FletcherSTL1616000115761974.4
Dhani JonesCLE1614000115455974.3
Leigh BoddenSTL1616000115254374.5
Josh WilsonSEA1616000113858278.3
Nick CollinsMIA168000113239878.4
Anthony CannonJAX1615000105050273.9
Jon BeasonNOS1615000104852174.8
Terence NewmanHOU1616000104358476.8
Drayton FlorenceCAR167000103635675.7
Antwan BarnesJAX1513000103544577.4
Bob SandersSTL1616000103057179.7
Landon JohnsonCHI1614000102851179.9
Clint IngramTBY161600096356071.3
Eric WrightTEN161600094752574.6
Jacques ReevesSTL121200093044078.3
Hugh RasmussenBAL161300092940178.2
A.J. HawkKCY131300083949475.8
Rashad HolmanSEA161600083747476.1
Niko KoutouvidesNED161400083755677.1
Antuan EdwardsWAS141200083345177.0
Lito SheppardDEN141400083147677.8
Kendrick GilmoreLAS161200082636078.2
Phil AmaranteBAL16700082438679.2
Courtney WatsonNJY121100082331578.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Will WhittckerDEN16166214642.51024250.557425.4
Davin JosephTBY16163812430.6155630.947426.2
Chris SneeCLE16163711931.1924900.446225.8
Ryan PontbraindNJY16164711839.8615640.247524.8
Eric WinstonDEN16164311736.8524300.559519.7
Fred WearyCHI15153310830.6365521.145123.9
Courtney Van BurenBAL15153410532.4855400.945723.0
Dominic RaiolaDET16164110140.6336320.541224.5
Matt BirkWAS16163210032.0296221.445022.2
Jason BrownSFO16163010030.0356450.839425.4
Vernon CareyPHI1616329832.7356420.841923.4
Orlando PaceBAL1515399740.2345400.745721.2
Damien WoodyNED1616379638.5045920.742422.6
Shaun O'HaraSTL1515419642.7824480.449919.2
Erik PearsNJY1616379339.8395641.647519.6
Jeff MitchellCIN1212279229.3424360.536025.6
John TaitBUF1616469250.01076561.143021.4
Junius CostonSDO1413348838.6274761.532327.2
Wilford BrownMIN1612308734.5363881.534025.6
Taylor WhitleyCIN1616238626.7135790.551116.8
Vince ManuwaiSTL1616238626.7245110.854715.7
Michael RoosBUF1616318636.0386561.243020.0
Nick HardwickTBY1616238527.1275631.247417.9
Will MontgomeryNED1616258429.8465741.041720.1
Derrick DockeryCLE1616228326.5134830.646018.0
Justin HartwigDEN1414388246.3203740.055014.9
Jeff HatchNED1616298235.41115741.941719.7
Ben ClaxtonNOS1515128214.6145560.743618.8
Kwame HarrisJAX1616228226.81115572.048716.8
Jon StinchcombTBY1616208224.4075631.247417.3
Chris ChesterWAS1414358242.7555191.035822.9
Casey RabachHOU1413268032.5264861.239120.5
Bryant McKinnieDAL1616198023.8336330.541919.1
Braxton LinLAS1616207925.3095931.541718.9
Khalif BarnesOAK1616257931.6195851.537421.1
Cosey ColemanSTL1616267833.3055091.054414.3
Robert BerryMIN1515197824.4044490.942318.4
Olin KreutzBAL1616237729.9135880.547916.1
Mike BrisielWAS1616267733.8276221.145017.1
Toniu FonotiDET1514287636.80105801.737720.2
Aaron GibsonMIA1515277536.0275471.337120.2
Daryn ColledgeCHI1414247532.0155171.042217.8
Mike FlanaganTEN1616237431.1145640.738219.4
Walter JonesNJY1515267435.1055251.044916.5
Brad MeesterLAS1616287437.80105351.939618.7
Kynan ForneyMIA1616207427.0066071.039418.8
Jeff DiehlHOU1313257433.8044610.935420.9
Tyson ClaboDET1616277436.5686251.339818.6
Jammal BrownHOU1515247432.4145220.840018.5
Jerry McEachernCAR1414247332.9165191.236719.9
Trae EssexSEA1616237331.50116101.838918.8
Duece LutuiSEA1616237331.53176102.838319.1
Ryan KalilJAX1313317342.5344460.940218.2
Steve HutchinsonCAR1313147219.4035030.636419.8
Kevin ShafferOAK1616277237.50125852.137419.3
Nat DorseyHOU1616287238.9175821.244616.1
Jon JansenSTL1616217129.60124942.453113.4
Mike GandyLAS1514177123.9095071.835919.8
Edward Ta'amuKCY1616327145.1036180.541017.3
Logan MankinsNOS1111207128.2024280.530023.7
Tim RuddyPHI1616257035.7076041.240417.3
Dan NeilKCY1616197027.1076181.141017.1
Travis ClaridgeATL1616317044.3296191.540617.2
Tony PapeJAX1616227031.40165572.948714.4
Adam TerryKCY1616217030.00116181.841017.1
Chris NaeoleBUF1616266937.7066560.943016.0
Tra ThomasNED1515296842.6195361.738917.5
Jeff GrauTEN1616226832.4075911.239817.1
LeCharles BentleyGBY1212306844.11024550.429423.1
Michael ThompsonPHI1616176725.4056420.841916.0
Melvin FowlerGBY1616196728.4256250.839417.0
Matt HillNOS1717256737.3056090.845014.9
Travelle WhartonMIA1616246636.4176071.239416.8
Leander JordanATL1616266540.00206133.340616.0
Terrence MetcalfDEN1414216532.3233590.848213.5
Dave YovanovitsIND1616206530.8065971.038616.8
Levi JonesCAR1616246437.5536160.542715.0
Seth WandTEN1212176426.6324400.529022.1
Anthony AlabiCLE1616176426.6064751.345314.1
Langston WalkerSTL1616206331.7455181.054911.5
Kris DielmanMIA1616236336.5196001.539416.0
Sean LocklearTEN1616136320.6255950.839815.8
Willie ColonNJY1313226334.9224580.437616.8
D'Brickashaw FergusonDET1616226334.92106321.641215.3
Aaron SearsCAR1515206331.7025780.339815.8
Solomon PageSFO1312176227.4094991.831619.6
Marques SullivanKCY1212296246.8044460.931119.9
Reggie WellsJAX1616246238.7045570.748712.7
Uche NwaneriDAL1616236237.1056330.841015.1
Joaquin GonzalezCLE1616196131.1084901.646213.2
Jahri EvansIND1212206033.3284361.828621.0
Dan KoppenBUF1616225937.3186561.242313.9
Jake ScottCHI1515175928.8055400.944313.3
Dan BuenningBUF1111225937.3024450.430019.7
Johnathan CrawfordCIN119185831.0233500.931018.7
Jason PetersNOS1616225837.9156080.844912.9
Richie IncognitoPHI1616195832.8146260.641913.8
Donald PennSFO1616145824.10136452.039414.7
Manuel RamirezPIT1616185831.0067070.826921.6
Tony UgohCHI1616165827.6025760.347412.2
Dave WohlabaughMIA1616215736.8026000.339414.5
Matt LightSDO1616175729.82116491.741713.7
Bernard RobertsonKCY1111155726.3063961.528819.8
Ben HamiltonOAK1616165628.60125742.136815.2
Eric HeitmannBAL1413195633.9235270.640913.7
Adrian JonesTBY1616145625.00105631.847411.8
Kyle CookNYK1616165628.6046750.631317.9
Joe ThomasPHI1616215538.2026260.341913.1
Chris SamuelsATL1616175431.51145802.437814.3
Jonathan GoodwinTEN1413155427.8224840.431517.1
John WadeOAK1111205337.7063831.626220.2
Todd WadeDEN1010135324.5012720.434915.2
Jeff BackusATL1414185334.00105401.936014.7
Jerry WisneWAS1616195236.5136220.545011.6
Ryan DiemSEA1616155228.8165701.136914.1
Stacy AndrewsNED1414165230.80154843.137613.8
Andrew WhitsworthNYK1616185234.6066870.931516.5
Joe StaleyIND1610185234.6043841.023422.2
James P. SullivanSDO1413145127.50125722.133915.0
Victor RogersPIT1616165131.4077400.927218.8
Doug DatishCHI1212135125.5033810.835214.5
Mathias NkwentiDEN88195038.0102090.030616.3
Nick KaczurJAX99195038.0032561.228317.7
Cooper CarlisleATL1210214942.9064131.526818.3
Jonah HillIND1111184936.7034010.727018.1
Charles SpencerSFO1110164932.7024090.525719.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Jeff ChandlerNED160000001360015600.000.0
Sebastian JanikowskiSFO160000001390015200.000.0
Martin GramaticaNJY160000001330014200.000.0
David BeckhamNOS160000001280014000.000.0
Edward HepburnDEN160000001380013600.000.0
Kenneth CooperCHI160000001260013300.000.0
David AkersHOU160000001260013100.000.0
Lamar PattonSDO160000001260013100.000.0
Nick NovakBUF160000001220013100.000.0
Elijah LevineKCY160000001120013000.000.0
Paul ErnsterCIN160000001200012800.000.0
Joe NedneyTBY160000001140012300.000.0
Wade RicheyPHI160000001070012000.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiCLE160000001120012000.000.0
Claude WaltonDAL160000001160011600.000.0
Mike VanderjagtCAR160000011200011500.000.0
Mike NugentSEA160000001120011100.000.0
Dave RaymerDET160000011070011100.000.0
Matt PraterGBY160000001160011000.000.0
Robbie GouldTEN16000000980010400.000.0
Peyton BushOAK16000000970010200.000.0
Ryan LongwellLAS160000001000010000.000.0
Derek WhaleyATL16000000940010000.000.0
Adam VinatieriSTL16000000102009900.000.0
Owen PochmanWAS1600000096009900.000.0
Matt BryantIND1600000091009600.000.0
Nick FolkJAX1600000096009300.000.0
Reggie BushCLE161640000015090159199.4159199.4
Angel MolinetNYK1600000089008900.000.0
Kellen Winslow IIBAL16160000001418683952.483952.4
Mason CrosbyMIA1600000091008500.000.0
Rufus McDanielBAL1200000084008100.000.0
Phil DawsonMIN1600000089008000.000.0
Marques ColstonDEN16160102172151318055734.889155.7
Jerricho CotcherySEA151500000221307897364.997364.9
LenDale WhiteTBY12114110320612072117497.81678139.8
Clinton PortisKCY16162000119120722364147.82364147.8
Musa SmithDEN1601000001207259036.959036.9
Chester TaylorTEN1616500013611066154696.6154696.6
Maurice ClarettNJY16630000111066122776.7122776.7
Roddy WhiteSTL1615010014111066104565.3104565.3
Deion BranchCHI16111000011310060111469.6111469.6
DeAngelo WilliamsOAK1313100007810060111485.71522117.1
Justin MedlockPIT1600000075006000.000.0
Laurence MaroneyNYK16167201262819054138686.6138686.6
Curtis EnisGBY16133000052905487654.887654.8
Duece McAllisterDAL16151000220490541742108.91742108.9
Tim CarterCAR1212111001905466155.171859.8
David KirtmanBUF16111003272905492657.9108968.1
Santana MossSFO161400001167905471644.871644.8
Sammy MorrisHOU16361102383804863139.4146491.5
Domanick WilliamsIND16163000008048122176.3122176.3
Johnny WilkinsonCHI161120000968048137686.0137686.0
Steve SmithBUF1616100000804883552.283552.2
Alge CrumplerDEN15150100020804866344.266344.2
Dallas ClarkLAS1616000000804848630.448630.4
Miles AustinHOU15130000098804867845.2142294.8
Artose PinnerSTL161410072807144136285.1136285.1
Chad JohnsonATL161612000671442052128.32052128.3
Alex SmithSTL161670000247042121575.9121575.9
Antonio PittmanJAX16020003131704288255.188255.1
Kevin CurtisDET16161100021704274946.874946.8
Elias MarchantDEN165100012637042133583.4133583.4
Willie DawkinsNJY16010005246704262539.162539.1
Charles LeeDAL161600003182704270243.980950.6
David GivensCAR163000000704249831.149831.1
Shaun RileyDET16100005255704229718.629718.6
Vincent JacksonSEA161303001657042119574.7120175.1
Demetrius WilliamsNOS16150100160704284452.884452.8
Cadillac WilliamsSEA161360000656138143589.7143589.7
Hines WardBAL161510001120613867141.992357.7
Terrell OwensHOU151403102138613879853.281754.5
Ronnie BrownNOS1615720072976036112370.21607100.4
Jorge PetitgoutPHI15115000151603691360.991360.9
Alexis ShepherdBUF1615310001603685853.685853.6
Dont'e StallworthMIA152200001006036100867.2138592.3
Derrick MasonCHI161511006128603680850.5145290.8
Marc WicherCIN1410100051316036115782.6115782.6
Reggie BrownCLE16161100026036112770.4112770.4
Roscoe ParrishCIN15111100367603687658.487658.4
Reidel AnthonyWAS1616000002603672845.572845.5
Randy MossKCY121100001133603661451.282668.8
Daniel GrahamNOS16140100091603668342.768342.7
Roy WilliamsMIA1614000000603672545.372545.3
Nate WashingtonNOS1615000000603694158.894158.8
Owen DanielsCLE1616000000603658736.758736.7
Sinorice MossBAL16101013244603659136.959136.9
Eddie KennisonNED1614010001523447529.747929.9
Mewelde MooreSFO161210000755132116172.6116172.6
Brandon JacobsGBY16400008257513275447.175447.1
Kolby SmithDET161671000150301803112.71803112.7
David GarrardCHI1515400000503036224.136224.1
Jackie ArchambeauCAR16163000005030130381.4130381.4
Ted GinnNYK1616300001805030106066.31736108.5
Torry HoltBAL15152000025030122181.4122181.4
John GilmoreIND16221009318503077348.377348.3
Josh ReedDEN16162000016503088055.089956.2
Steve BreastonJAX1612100064503088855.5151894.9
Marty BookerSDO161111000166503060737.960737.9
Anthony BechtTBY16161100095503067242.067242.0
Steve Smith Sr.NJY14131100005030110879.1110879.1
Chris ChambersSFO161611000305030111769.8111769.8
Ryan MoatsBAL16131000015030148092.5148092.5
Nigea CarterHOU129000001503036530.436530.4
Terence MurphySEA16800001122503071544.773746.1
Montell OwensMIA10102002143503061561.561561.5
Skyler GreenNYK14140100064503086461.786461.7
Cole FordBAL400000027002800.000.0
Matt JonesCAR16160101182484126115672.3115672.3
Fred TaylorNED16461005283402484853.084853.0
Brandon JacksonMIN1644000148402481050.681050.6
Brian LeonardHOU16530006198402468642.968642.9
Cedric BensonHOU97200002402459966.659966.6
Noah HerronWAS16820001220402477648.577648.5
Maurice Jones-DrewJAX16162000663402485053.185053.1
Snoop MinnisPHI1615100000402473545.973545.9
Brian WestbrookPIT16121000286402498761.798761.7
Ronald CurryATL16610001191402454734.2107166.9
Everett NewtonCHI16101000143402474246.474246.4
Braylon EdwardsSFO1312100006402479461.179461.1
Santonio HolmesLAS1616110000402493058.193058.1
Marshawn LynchCIN16410006280402469443.469443.4
Stephen AlexanderBUF16150000141402474846.874846.8
Billy MillerSEA16150200093402482351.482351.4
Todd HeapHOU1311000009402458545.058545.0
Drew BennettKCY1616010000402444527.844527.8
Reggie WayneCIN13110000157402484565.084565.0
Mack MinnigCAR141402003101402445732.645732.6
Tony JacksonDAL15140000293402487258.187258.1
Lance MoorePHI161400001172402483852.495859.9
Derek HaganPHI161301000113402484152.684152.6
David MartinMIA1614110000322248830.548830.5
Rudi JohnsonDAL161000000312044928.144928.1
Adrian PetersonLAS13136000013301899576.599576.5
LaDainian TomlinsonSDO168420151893018144090.0145190.7
Eli ManningBUF1616400000301840925.640925.6
Michael ClaytonSTL161540001129301853233.392157.6
Chris HenryDAL161641001133301861338.374946.8
LaBrandon ToefieldCAR1603000018301837723.637723.6
Leon WashingtonDEN1111310001043018103093.61371124.6
Rusty HatcherATL14830006173301868649.068649.0
Troy EdwardsNED16721001218301846829.377948.7
Steven JacksonWAS1672002242873018110368.9110368.9
Fred GibsonPIT165200011236301831519.731519.7
Armard HallCLE16162000013301856035.056035.0
Kenneth DalbyMIA14112000474301827019.327019.3
Darnerien McCantsMIN16911003144301888355.288355.2
Tito GallowayJAX16011001261301876347.776347.7
Willie PonderIND151410002149301843128.749733.1
Kelvin HaydenTEN16810010160301800.099962.4
Ben ObomanuDET160110113185301846328.946328.9
Rob KonradBUF160010021382301832320.232320.2
Tai StreetsPIT15800001178301844129.445730.5
Laveranues ColesGBY1615000000301871744.871744.8
Darrell JacksonWAS1620000416230181106.91106.9
Nick GoingsMIN16002104132301833320.836823.0
Tony StewartHOU1460000019301837026.437026.4
Travis FisherOAK14140010197301800.018112.9
Jason WittenSTL11000007243301822320.322320.3
Thomas TapehDEN161601003302301839624.839624.8
D.J. HackettCLE16001001252301839624.839624.8
Sloan ThomasCIN16800002149301823814.923814.9
Brandon JonesNJY166000000301886353.986353.9
Joseph AddaiCHI150000000301831020.731020.7
Marcedes LewisJAX16160101264301824715.424715.4
Jason PociaskDET1200000003018262.2262.2
Domenik HixonSDO12300000168301836730.636730.6
Scott ChandlerNED109000003301848748.748748.7
Chris DavisDAL16130000025301852732.952732.9
Michael TurnerSDO15450002159211430720.5121581.0
Ben WatsonGBY1614120000211461238.361238.3
Harold BurnettMIN1680000166211440025.040025.0
Bryant ConwayNYK16000000652114955.9955.9
Heath MillerTEN1616000227194211475647.375647.3
James JonesDET15150000077211466444.31550103.3
Kellen ClemensNYK1616810002220121479.21479.2
Tee MartinNED16167000002012845.3845.3
Steve BellisariJAX1515620000201245630.445630.4
Brian WilliamsSDO16841000245201200.071444.6
Koy DetmerTBY87310000201210613.310613.3
Trevor GaylorNJY16430001190201231619.843327.1
Kurt KittnerIND16113100029201235922.435922.4
Tony BaxterJAX161130030176201200.051031.9
Wali LundyNED16931003189201262238.9143989.9
Brian GrieseMIN66200004201222036.722036.7
Ralph BrownTBY161620012163201200.060437.8
Brooks BollingerPHI1616200000201232420.332420.3
Marcus MaxwellIND16520100206201277948.71661103.8
Paris WarrenLAS16162100076201235222.050331.4
Tyrone DingleBAL131220010148201200.0112286.3
Greg JenningsTEN1616210000201293158.293158.2
Steve McNairCAR1313100000201226620.526620.5
Rod SmithWAS15710001171201217711.821314.2
Eric MouldsNED16141110091201265641.088355.2
Bubba FranksNED161211001118201234021.334021.3
Dixon DonaldsonSDO165110000201223814.923814.9
Heath EvansGBY162110121319201230919.330919.3
Tony HollingsOAK16010005308201223614.823614.8
Quentin GriffinATL158100019205201294963.394963.3
Marques HagansMIN871300083201238948.61049131.1
David AndersonATL1510120019272201217011.334222.8
Ethan RidleyCIN13210001140201213510.413510.4
Giovanni GrissomTBY16712000182201226316.426316.4
Cornell OkamuroSFO167110000201229418.429418.4
Johnnie Lee HigginsSDO1671200094201234821.834821.8
Joe HornDAL1500000016201227318.230620.4
Warrick DunnNOS900000042012212.3212.3
Brian FinneranBUF16801001185201259537.259737.3
Jacquez GreenMIA1615000008201253733.653733.6
Antonio NicasATL161600001158201229318.334421.5
Brad HooverSDO1600000029520121318.21318.2
Plaxico BurressTEN1660000096201225215.825215.8
Scotty AndersonSFO165000000201251932.451932.4
Fred SmootNOS161100001175201200.01368.5
Jonathan WellsPHI15200015308201255336.955336.9
DeShaun FosterSFO16100005365201261838.674746.7
Ashley LelieBUF770000971201230643.730643.7
Larry JohnsonMIA930000025201261468.261468.2
Jim HardyMIA16140100048201235021.935021.9
Visanthe ShiancoeLAS600000002012599.8599.8
LeBron JamesDEN110000000201212811.612811.6
Kelley WashingtonWAS161301000178201261938.7108267.6
Anquan BoldinOAK86000000201230438.030438.0
Dennis WeathersbyJAX1650102015201200.017510.9
Marcus TrufantNYK16160001052201200.01559.7
Terrence KielMIA14100001063201200.0976.9
Bernard BerrianDEN1400000325720121027.31027.3
Patrick CraytonNYK1690000042201225816.168442.8
Malcom FloydPIT16110000092201251131.951131.9
DeAngelo HallDAL1616010320209201200.01247.8
Christian MortonPHI161400010150201200.0865.4
Rashied DavisJAX16001002132201236022.536022.5
O.J. AntogweGBY16160101027201200.01116.9
P.J. DanielsSTL16120000292201221513.421513.4
David ThomasWAS1616000000201266841.866841.8
Quinn SypniewskiCHI16700004219201258536.658536.6
Tim MassaquoiSFO1680100019201246529.146529.1
Jeff WebbDET1600000329201229418.429418.4
Rocky McIntoshOAK16130101020201200.0764.8
Richard MarshallSDO16160000047201200.0704.4
Antonio CromartieNOS16150113033201200.0583.6
Reagan Maiui'aSTL10300000372012868.6868.6
Matt SpaethSEA16701000552012835.2835.2
Zach MillerCHI16500001107201228017.528017.5
Chansi StuckeyWAS1630000081201218311.418311.4
Brandon McDonaldDET16110000075201200.0986.1
Jason McKiePIT161611003622011843026.943026.9
Sidney RiceBAL1511000010211834222.834222.8
Antonio BryantTBY131301021821411849438.049438.0
Andre' DavisGBY16120000417211858036.358036.3
Sergio RobertsonCLE160000133721181459.11459.1
LeRon McCoyDEN1600100419011817310.817811.1
Patrick RamseyATL111091000010621919.921919.9
Michael VickOAK141470000010616011.416011.4
Josh HeupelSEA101070000010629429.429429.4
Carson PalmerKCY161660000010623014.423014.4
Brodie CroyleDET1616610000106915.7915.7
T.J. HousmandzadehBUF15115000019610652635.11630108.7
Aaron RodgersWAS161651000010648130.148130.1
Claude AndersonNJY151050000176106211.456137.4
Andre GoodmanCLE1694100013910600.049831.1
Tony RomoSDO111041000010615614.215614.2
Eric WrightTEN16164001021910600.058636.6
Kurt WarnerCIN7530000010611115.911115.9
Fred JacksonOAK163300025910653933.753933.7
Damien NashTBY4030000010621654.021654.0
Cedric GriffinGBY16153001120210600.0119974.9
Calvin JohnsonPIT16143300011210668542.883552.2
Darrelle RevisCHI16153000011210600.056835.5
Mark BrunellHOU111121001210623521.423521.4
J.J. JohnsonATL16020000610646128.846128.8
Willis McGaheeLAS1502001524410648132.148132.1
Ben RoethlisbergerDEN1212200002510625821.525821.5
Von HutchinsCAR1302000014810600.045234.8
Derek AndersonATL752000001069313.39313.3
Vince YoungDAL141421000010625918.525918.5
Ross JeanBAL1632100313310634221.434421.5
Craig DavisMIN1611210008610641225.841225.8
Keyshawn JohnsonOAK136110001410647536.547536.5
Chris BakerGBY162100006010617711.117711.1
Jack AnMIA13311002217106896.8896.8
Trent SmithWAS1641100001061388.61388.6
Braden StallingsCLE16110007168106372.380450.3
Claude GreenNED601000013610612520.812520.8
Joel DreessenPHI1641000224410637123.237123.2
Troy WilliamsonMIN1611100177710640225.146128.8
Adam JonesCIN16412022036410600.076147.6
Donovan BlancoMIN41100002810622155.322155.3
Maurice StovallTBY1513100004110636024.036024.0
Mike Sims-WalkerBUF165100026210623014.423014.4
Ryne RobinsonSDO1611110001610638023.838023.8
Darien LakePIT16010001118106462.979949.9
Drew BledsoeNED6001000210630.530.5
Cedric RohdeDET1600000029106442.8442.8
Lawyer MilloyNED1616000203910600.01489.3
Muhsin MuhammadSFO3100002711063210.73210.7
Evan ToomerGBY12200002200106584.814912.4
Ike HilliardTBY1600000830210622814.349731.1
Marcus RobinsonNYK1000010116310600.000.0
Jason TaylorSDO14201021232110600.0483.4
James DarlingBUF1615020101510600.0382.4
Dexter CoakleyNOS1611000102010600.0825.1
Marcus WimberlyNED910000011410600.0546.0
Silas ArmentaIND5400000661069719.49719.4
Samari RolleDET1616020003410600.0613.8
Cecil MartinCIN1670100425410654534.154534.1
Desmond ClarkBAL16100001320210618811.818811.8
Thomas AndersonNJY1650000223310623514.723514.7
David BostonNED162000019710636622.936622.9
Kevin JohnsonTBY400000001069523.89523.8
Joey PorterSDO1515031027710600.0503.3
Tony GeorgeCIN1616011201810600.0462.9
Antuan EdwardsWAS1412000108510600.052337.4
Travis TaylorHOU122000001881061078.913411.2
Dez WhiteNJY141400000010680457.480457.4
Corey SimonDET1611000114010600.0241.5
David MacklinSFO1350000117610600.0755.8
Pat DennisWAS1614000006110600.0593.7
Deltha O'NealTEN15150100012110600.0382.5
Aric MorrisCLE169000002810600.0825.1
Rogers BeckettSEA16110101314710600.01066.6
Kenoy KennedyBUF1612011129810600.0130.8
Tyrone CarterCLE13120101515010600.0231.8
Jameel CookNJY150000012333106352.3352.3
Omar EspinosaCAR1650000021061328.31328.3
Reggie GermanyKCY16140000112210621113.228517.8
Justin McCareinsLAS220000001068944.58944.5
Marcus StroudSEA1616011103210600.0352.2
Jimmie NewhartCAR13120000015010600.057644.3
Ken LucasWAS1514000002010600.0261.7
Brock WilliamsMIN14000000610600.0161.1
Dwight SmithNOS1615000102010600.0674.2
Jason DoeringCLE151000002710600.0261.7
Adrian WilsonSFO1616000014110600.0452.8
Collin OkunevichPHI1412010028210660643.360643.3
Jeremy ShockeySTL1616000014610642726.742726.7
Eric CrouchGBY16800021015810638023.838023.8
Jason McAddleyBUF15100003171106966.4966.4
Rocky BernardTBY1614021203510600.0311.9
Julio WicklandCLE16140000118110600.0412.6
Tony BeckhamNYK1616000005210600.0603.8
Eric BrooksATL128000001510600.0423.5
Derek RossBAL1616000003710600.0432.7
Brad FranklinOAK1680100113410600.0805.0
Roy WilliamsHOU15150003119810600.0463.1
Ed ReedJAX16160111312710600.0100.6
Ryan ClarkMIN1612000102410600.0593.7
Lee SuggsBAL1100000618310619717.919717.9
Bennie JoppruWAS160000183711061127.01127.0
Teyo JacksonKCY16000007366106432.7432.7
Seth WandTEN12120110110610600.0110.9
Tyler BraytonTBY1650010010610600.000.0
Jaylen WestbrookLAS164021002610600.0241.5
William JosephCIN124011106310600.0292.4
Hunter HillenmeyerSTL16100000116510600.0221.4
Pisa TinoisamoaTEN1680012011910600.080.5
Nnamdi AsomughaDAL141400021920010600.0574.1
Frank WalkerMIA164000001710600.0845.3
Andre WoolforkNED1640100017710600.0493.1
Ledley KingNOS1660001522710629018.129018.1
Courtney AndersonBUF1300000124106594.5594.5
Devery HendersonLAS16000000140106945.9945.9
Keary ColbertSFO16200000211106311.9311.9
Teddy LehmanIND161500011019010600.0171.1
Dunta RobinsonLAS1600110116010600.0110.7
Jacques ReevesSTL12120001219310600.053344.4
Vernand MorencyNYK16000014383106613.8613.8
Anthony DavisCAR150000000106755.0755.0
Albert WillinghamIND1600100727110618511.619011.9
Grayson CardozaPHI1530000316310615910.615910.6
Desmond DickinsonCHI1650000412510620813.020813.0
Darren SprolesNJY15900009177106271.8271.8
Matt BaloghSTL16150000001061338.31338.3
Courtney RobyKCY1570001416110625517.027418.3
Roydell WilliamsMIA1400000114210625418.125418.1
Mark BradleyCHI16000001891061267.91267.9
Ike WatsonSTL1600000024410617310.831719.8
Tommy KerrTEN160010005310630519.130519.1
Dan CodyCIN1613021301610600.0422.6
Jonathan BabineauxLAS1616021101910600.0161.0
Barrett RuudDET161300031114110600.0342.1
Chase BlackburnHOU16100001221510600.0794.9
Kevin BurnettSDO1614000403610600.0171.1
Rian WallaceNJY1411000001510600.0966.9
Jeb HuckebaCIN13701041215210600.0332.5
Fabian WashingtonBUF1616000204010600.0442.8
Ellis HobbsTBY1414000003410600.0161.1
Marlin JacksonCIN16160201016910600.01016.3
Derrick JohnsonSDO16160302015410600.0905.6
Dominique FoxworthSTL1600311024910600.0120.8
James ButlerNJY1615010102410600.0955.9
Tavaris JacksonCIN111100000010615213.815213.8
Justin HamiltonSEA1630000521510620112.620112.6
Quinton GantherNOS16100001727010656735.456735.4
J.D. RunnelsCHI1611010012901061358.41358.4
Garrett MillsCLE1615000003310629118.229118.2
Lawrence VickersLAS16001009319106714.4714.4
Liam RobinsonBAL1660003193661061066.61066.6
Michael RobinsonNOS16101003292106935.8935.8
Vernon DavisOAK161200000010644727.944727.9
Dominique ByrdATL11801000121061009.11009.1
Tony ShefflerDET161602000010645928.745928.7
Alec FinacchiaroCIN1310100114010613410.313410.3
Brandon WilliamsSTL1620000110910636722.936722.9
Brandon MarshallCAR16110001211810653733.653733.6
Johnny JollyPIT1614011203210600.000.0
Chad GreenwayPHI1616000003510600.0925.8
Jeremy BloomHOU1616000101810600.0191.2
Greg BlueMIN16160000413810600.0241.5
Jonathan JosephCHI1616010203110600.01529.5
Levon MorrisJAX1640100210210600.0372.3
Marcus MaxeyDEN1616000102610600.0805.0
Hayden PharesSDO154000006110618912.618912.6
DeShawn WynnDAL160000053591061066.61066.6
Jason SnellingNED95000017610641546.141546.1
Freddie PetersonKCY160000062721061147.11147.1
Oren O'NealCAR8200003174106455.6455.6
Miles MyersNJY161000005106674.2674.2
Greg OlsenKCY161601000010629018.129018.1
Joe Delaney Jr.TEN16001007389106744.6744.6
Dean ShepardIND16001012621061187.41187.4
Ben PatrickKCY16000000010633420.933420.9
Derek SchoumanJAX15130000021106845.6845.6
Brent CelekJAX16400004255106442.8442.8
Dwayne BoweTEN12800000010625421.225421.2
Corey FarleyNYK9900000910612614.012614.0
Chandler WilliamsNYK160000011841061479.21479.2
Wendell GatskiDEN400000026106246.0246.0
Mike DevitoOAK1611011102910600.0301.9
Jon BeasonNOS1615011108510600.0976.1
Akeem JordanDAL1610021002910600.0744.6
Bert IrvineOAK163000001810600.0503.1
Rufus AlexanderMIN104010029210600.0212.1
Zach DilesDAL148031008010600.0896.4
Kenyon ClemonsPIT16100001012110600.0613.8
C.J. WilsonSDO1630101016310600.0613.8
Trumaine McBrideNJY16160103316310600.0925.8
James IhedigboCLE32000001410600.09331.0
Darren BennettBAL1600000815800300.000.0
Rock CartwrightNYK16710000001216210.116210.1
Keyaron FoxDET139010018300200.0473.6
DeMarcus WareCLE1412000306400200.0624.4
Scott StarksLAS1611010103800200.0161.0
Jeremy MincyDET92010001900200.000.0
Elvis DumervilLAS1616020503300200.000.0
Jarvis MossTBY1616000201400200.000.0
Sherman ConnellNYK1590001017100200.0100.7
Joey HarringtonLAS1616101000250001147.11147.1
Matt MooreTBY11971000000015213.815213.8
Frank GoreMIN12116000316600032727.359449.5
Matt LeinartMIA161660000100031519.731519.7
Jay CutlerPIT16166200000001509.41509.4
Brett FavreSFO1210400000000403.3403.3
Peyton ManningNJY1515410000000825.5825.5
Marc BulgerSDO86400000000668.3668.3
Artie BrockSEA15141001180000895.91268.4
Devin HesterIND14134000013600028320.261043.6
John SupernawGBY77300000000699.9699.9
Ahman GreenTBY16531000000042926.843527.2
Peerless PriceLAS1414300002600085561.194967.8
William BarteeCIN1633002527400000.040625.4
Wally MossDAL2230000000014371.514371.5
Jim SorgiHOU543000000005410.85410.8
Sean ConsidineDET1613000522100000.033120.7
Butch MarionKCY16031002290000815.11449.0
JaMarcus RussellGBY1193000000001059.51059.5
Matt HasselbeckNOS16162000000001157.21157.2
Donovan McNabbTEN12122100023000796.6796.6
Jarious JacksonMIN52200005000265.2265.2
Dustin LymanTEN16420000100037523.437523.4
David BarrettCHI108200019000000.014514.5
Chris WeinkeBAL131320000000032124.732124.7
Quincy CarterCLE161620000240001479.21479.2
Tony DixonCIN87200003600000.012015.0
Chad HutchisonCAR83200000000435.4435.4
Dana PriorTBY16721000000059337.159337.1
Brian St. PierreOAK52200000000479.4479.4
Kyle OrtonLAS40210000000205.0205.0
Andrew WalterSEA65200001500016727.816727.8
Tyrone HarrisonMIA1512000010900000.01167.7
Tim JenningsPHI16142101011000000.017210.8
Bryan LermaMIN1182000018000797.2797.2
Corey GrahamMIA16152000010500000.085853.6
Steven HillerSFO1161100029000353.2353.2
Tony SimmonsOAK133100006500013010.018214.0
Jerry AzumahLAS1681001014800000.0925.8
Muneer MooreCAR15010003269000110.71016.7
Francisco ChapmanDEN63100000000274.5274.5
Drew BreesATL111000000001212.01212.0
Jarrod BaxterIND1621000626200019111.919111.9
Mile SeidmanLAS16010005372000483.0483.0
Rashean MathisOAK16161000013100000.084853.0
Matt SchaubIND6510000000014023.314023.3
Lousaka PoliteOAK1151100218400017115.517115.5
Matt KranchickHOU163100002000018311.418311.4
Scott WebbTEN431000000005012.55012.5
Jason CampbellCHI611000000007212.07212.0
Ciatrick FasonDET1601000427800040325.240325.2
DeAndre CobbDAL14110003227000614.4614.4
Alonzo HancockSFO1601000327900000.055034.4
Aidan RandleSFO10011013260000777.7777.7
Tab PerryOAK1031000012000027327.327327.3
Reynaldo HillNOS1021000211800000.043243.2
Riley HopperPHI1521000020500000.070246.8
Glen CampbellNJY3111000200082.782.7
Brad SmithBAL1631000033000110.7110.7
Anthony FasanoPHI163100013900020512.820512.8
Delanie WalkerNYK16912000000030218.930218.9
Leonard PopeIND1601000000001499.31499.3
Shaquille BrooksCIN9810000200040444.940444.9
Adam JenningsKCY1601000117700028417.8105065.6
Will BlackmonSTL1071001111900000.000.0
Marc BrandonPIT162100000000986.1986.1
Tyrus NewhartNJY151100007700000.066644.4
Anthony GonzalezSEA30100005000165.3248.0
David JonesATL168100106700000.0684.3
Aaron RouseSFO1671000112300000.036622.9
Dave WohlabaughMIA161603000000000.000.0
Willie AndersonCLE16160100213300000.000.0
Tedy BruschiPIT1614010101900000.0201.3
Mike FlanaganTEN16160101113700000.000.0
Ray LewisSFO1610100016600000.000.0
Obafemi AyanbadejoHOU1650100338600017410.917410.9
Tony GonzalezGBY1320000228000016512.716512.7
Jeff MitchellCIN121201000000000.000.0
Chris DishmanMIN85010013600000.000.0
Walter JonesNJY15150101312300000.000.0
Orlando PaceBAL15150100011000000.000.0
James FarriorIND1610100118200000.000.0
Ashermond SingletonWAS1616010101300000.0251.6
Sam MadisonCLE1430101120300000.0614.4
Mike MinterATL1440100021200000.000.0
Mikhael RicksOAK15100000625000021714.521714.5
Matt BirkWAS161601000000000.000.0
Tra ThomasNED15150100013100000.000.0
Chad OverhauserWAS16160200212900000.000.0
Greg EllisCIN1612010104300000.0100.6
Leonard LittleDAL168010102400000.000.0
Christopher RiosIND93010001500000.000.0
Larry ChesterSDO1613010004600000.0100.6
London FletcherSTL1616010303400000.000.0
Kendrick GilmoreLAS16120101019800000.000.0
Chester BurnettPHI1010100321100000.000.0
Ike ReeseHOU970100121800000.000.0
Sam CowartIND16802011134700000.000.0
Roman ConwayGBY61010019200000.000.0
Shawn WilliamsCIN60010009800000.000.0
Corey ChavousPHI2101000300000.000.0
Tony ParrishTEN1611010102800000.020.1
Thurman ReeseTBY14401003269000765.4765.4
Karsten BaileyTEN16001002292000311.9311.9
Damien WoodyNED161601000000000.000.0
Kim CastilloKCY1600100113100000.000.0
Joe WongSFO75010005700000.000.0
Aaron GibsonMIA15150200010500000.000.0
Reggie NelsonBUF55010003200000.000.0
Monte ReagorMIA165010202200000.000.0
Larry AtkinsGBY1616010302800000.0140.9
Keith NewmanKCY16160200013900000.0311.9
Clint KreiwaldtGBY167010001400000.060.4
Mike McKenzieGBY1520100119600000.0855.7
Jason CraftCHI165010001100000.000.0
Paul MirandaNOS11101010900000.000.0
Dexter JacksonDEN1616010104600000.000.0
Grant GomezIND15100000000001389.21389.2
Brad MeesterLAS161601000000000.000.0
Bobbie WilliamsOAK99010016700000.000.0
Michael ThompsonPHI16160100112200000.000.0
Leander JordanATL16160100011700000.000.0
Greg RandallDAL119010017400000.0131.2
Chris SamuelsATL16160100111000000.000.0
Adewale OgunleyeCAR1616020105300000.0140.9
Chris CombsGBY168010101500000.0201.3
Rob MeierNJY1615020503800000.0100.6
Brian YoungWAS164010001100000.000.0
Fred RobbinsLAS111010006900000.070.6
Paris LenonATL161401040900000.0211.3
Matt BowmenATL1611010002600000.0191.2
Jabari HollowayPIT15701000000021314.221314.2
Eric JohnsonBUF161000033190001076.71076.7
Koren RobinsonMIA1300000132460001118.51118.5
Casey RabachHOU141301000000000.000.0
Matt LightSDO16160100313700000.000.0
Ryan DiemSEA16160200212200000.000.0
Jeff BackusATL14140200010000000.000.0
Mike GandyLAS15140100111500000.000.0
Kyle Vanden BoschGBY138020007200000.010.1
Derrick BurgessATL1616020102600000.000.0
Gerrard WarrenKCY160010009600000.0110.7
Zeke MorenoATL162010002100000.000.0
Antonio PierceHOU143010001200000.000.0
K.J. TurnerNOS1000100322400000.050.5
Alonzo HarrisCAR163010103400000.0322.0
Curtis FullerMIA1370100220700000.0151.2
Anthony HenryLAS161601012228200000.060237.6
Renaldo HillNJY151501021830200000.000.0
Nate ClementsPHI16140101318000000.020.1
Carl CrawfordCAR900000024000616.823926.6
Jabar GaffneyLAS1600100026800030018.830018.8
Antwaan Randle ElCHI1600100323800000.000.0
Javon WalkerNOS1600000429200020913.134721.7
Jeff GrauTEN161601000000000.000.0
Eric HeitmannBAL14130100310000000.000.0
Pete CampionSDO109010026700000.000.0
Fred WearyCHI15150200010700000.070.5
Edward Ta'amuKCY161601000000000.000.0
Wilford BrownMIN16120100214100000.000.0
Toniu FonotiDET15140100210300000.000.0
Jeff HatchNED16160100314500000.000.0
Langston WalkerSTL16160100011800000.000.0
Bryant McKinnieDAL16160100112700000.000.0
Marco ColomboLAS99010017600000.000.0
Dwight FreeneyIND1616020008500000.0241.5
Charles GrantJAX1610020003000000.000.0
Julius PeppersDET1616010005800000.000.0
Wendall BryantNJY1612020002700000.000.0
Quentin JammerBAL1515010002700000.0503.3
Phillip BuchanonWAS1414010003900000.000.0
Manny PacquiaoCHI1500200522100000.000.0
Chris CashDET1650100424300000.01469.1
Jermaine PhillipsDET16160100014600000.000.0
Ovie MughelliJAX1615010220363000311.9311.9
Donald LeeNJY1600100938400080.580.5
Dave YovanovitsIND16160100213100000.000.0
Taylor WhitleyCIN16160100313600000.000.0
Bryan AndersonNOS66010005600000.000.0
Ben ClaxtonNOS15150100212900000.000.0
Reggie WellsJAX16160100113000000.000.0
Jon StinchcombTBY16160100213800000.000.0
Dewayne WhiteCLE168020102600000.030.2
Osi UmenyioraSTL1616020009800000.000.0
Demetrin VealKCY1515020001900000.080.5
Anthony AdamsDET1613010103700000.050.3
Jimmy KennedyHOU164020106400000.0130.8
Kindal MooreheadNOS1615010402400000.000.0
Kevin WilliamsNYK1616020005200000.0140.9
Nick BarnettCHI1570101115800000.000.0
Boss BaileySEA1616010115800000.0161.0
Cie GrantCLE1660100013400000.000.0
Victor HobsonTBY1450101227600000.000.0
Ricky ManningMIN1600100220300000.0493.1
Ike TaylorIND167010001700000.0231.4
Ken HamlinLAS95000006400000.011813.1
Jerald BallardNOS1613010018900000.080.5
Charles TillmanJAX1660100011700000.020.1
Troy PolamaluSDO161602022121600000.0523.3
Derrick WardJAX910100313800000.0161.8
Sean McHughPIT162000012710001348.41348.4
Vonta LeachJAX161500000000062439.062439.0
Larry FitzgeraldSDO440000050009624.09624.0
Darius WattsGBY106000004900012312.312312.3
Nick HardwickTBY161601000000000.000.0
Alex StepanovichSEA131302000000000.000.0
Rex HadnotCAR86010003800000.000.0
Tony PapeJAX16160201313000000.000.0
Adrian JonesTBY16160200013800000.000.0
Vernon CareyPHI16160100012200000.000.0
Drew StrojnyCIN99010007000000.000.0
Stacy AndrewsNED14140400012500000.0100.7
Tyson ClaboDET16160100211900000.000.0
Jason PetersNOS16160100013700000.000.0
Darnell DockettCIN136010004900000.090.7
Tommy KellyIND1660100010700000.000.0
Marcus TubbsTEN157010005200000.000.0
Tank JohnsonHOU166010201600000.000.0
Craig TerrillATL168010009200000.0110.7
Niko KoutouvidesNED161403052821800000.000.0
Cody SpencerPHI1400100015400000.000.0
Jason BabinTEN11100102914700000.000.0
Josh OttSEA1620100428600000.000.0
Brandon ChillarKCY1600100313500000.000.0
Gino CaponeSFO169010101600000.000.0
Bob SandersSTL1616010115300000.000.0
Erik ColemanBUF1612010007800000.0241.5
Jon HuffmanSDO87000014700015919.915919.9
Alex SmithSDO161000031123200052332.752332.7
Bo ScaifeCIN74000047300013218.913218.9
Jerome CollinsKCY16000000330001237.71237.7
Andy StokesOAK15501001122000151.0151.0
Tyrone BeasonSTL161010053170001267.91267.9
Edward RutledgePIT10010012100033.033.0
Chase LymanNOS161000000200036722.936722.9
Josh CribbsPIT5100001610005911.816332.6
Rick McKnightMIN880000098000222.846257.8
Jason BrownSFO161601000000000.000.0
Greg WarrenSDO1600100113700000.000.0
Cristian DronettHOU126010006900000.000.0
Damien BuchholzHOU1212010009000000.000.0
Justin GeisingerGBY1010020129200000.000.0
Will WhittckerDEN16160100010100000.000.0
Khalif BarnesOAK16160100313300000.000.0
Chris ColmerMIN11501011914000000.000.0
Joe BergerPIT1411010029400000.000.0
Nick KaczurJAX99010017000000.000.0
Erik PearsNJY16160200113200000.000.0
Luis CastilloBAL1615010104700000.0161.0
Marcus SpearsCAR1616010102200000.060.4
Jay RatliffTBY1614030003600000.080.5
Bryan LinquistPHI164010009400000.000.0
Erasmus JamesSFO167020105100000.020.1
Khari LongSTL168020301900000.000.0
Chris CantySFO158010101000000.000.0
C.J. PattersonCLE1515010102500000.090.6
Jimmy VerdonCLE1614020103300000.000.0
Travis JohnsonTBY14701010600000.060.4
Mike PattersonSTL1412010103500000.000.0
Cornelius PisanoSTL163010102400000.000.0
Ronald FieldsNOS1615020001400000.0251.6
Andrew HoffmanCHI168010007100000.000.0
Lorenzo AlexanderKCY1616010003000000.000.0
Maxwell CarruthBAL1670100218500000.000.0
Robert WendorffMIN1580100014200000.000.0
Gavin DishowitzBAL1614010102800000.050.3
Jeffery JeffersonSFO13402031617700000.0251.9
Pat ThomasSFO115010201400000.000.0
Teddy ReidMIA1560101212800000.090.6
Sawyer McNeilDEN1670000013900000.067842.4
Darrent WilliamsDAL1620100011400000.0161.0
Eric GreenSEA1600100322800000.040525.3
Stanford RouttNJY1313010114000000.0181.4
Ronald BartellDEN1616010202600000.0442.8
Michael HawkinsPIT16140201010400000.050.3
Phil AmaranteBAL167010006100000.000.0
Justin MillerCIN1616010001000000.0100.6
Adrian WardTBY1614010003500000.000.0
Jerome HarrisonLAS113000005000015013.615013.6
Gabe MajerusCLE1500100424800000.000.0
Shawn SimmonsDAL163010032830001086.81086.8
Chad JacksonOAK1650000121200016810.516810.5
Sam HurdCIN143000021030001087.71087.7
Hank BaskettCLE160000001300021713.621713.6
Robert BerryMIN151501000000000.000.0
Nick MangoldKCY1640101510400000.000.0
Duece LutuiSEA16160101613100000.000.0
Mark SetterstromNYK77010005000000.000.0
Andrew WhitsworthNYK16160100313200000.000.0
Joe ToledoSEA131010008200000.000.0
Jeromey ClarySEA151301011018000000.000.0
D'Brickashaw FergusonDET16160100112000000.000.0
Jeremy TruebloodTEN54010003800000.000.0
Kevin BootheCIN1110020009000000.000.0
Rob NinkovichWAS156010001500000.090.6
Jason HatcherNED131101010900000.000.0
Manny LawsonSDO163010109500000.000.0
John McCargoATL160020206300000.000.0
Domata PekoGBY169010207200000.080.5
Barry CofieldNED161010008500000.000.0
Haloti NgataTEN1690100512000000.020.1
LaJuan RamseyOAK1611030101800000.090.6
Ellis SheltonJAX42010017900000.0205.0
Donte McGeeNYK1600100019100000.000.0
Anthony CannonJAX1615010103600000.000.0
Stephen TullochMIN16120102013900000.010.1
Bob SchneiderNED1690100318600000.000.0
D'Qwell JacksonHOU770200813100000.000.0
Ryan LaCasseMIA14301002028300000.000.0
Bobby CarpenterLAS1615010103000000.070.4
Leon WilliamsSDO1630100218300000.000.0
Terna NandeDEN1615010004000000.000.0
Tye HillMIA1610010009700000.000.0
Dee WebbPHI16401012032800000.000.0
Ashton YoubotySTL1313010105900000.0110.8
Bernard PollardDAL99010001600000.000.0
Antoine BetheaKCY1616010105000000.0241.5
Michael HuffPIT16130101010100000.060.4
Anthony SmithBUF1640100113400000.000.0
Pierre ThomasWAS1640000419400019111.919111.9
Walter BiekertSDO166000001070001127.01127.0
Kevin BossDEN161000063530001177.31177.3
Tyler EckerNED600100054000254.2254.2
Dante RosarioATL9700000100010011.110011.1
Orlando HenryTBY150000012090001187.91187.9
Legedu NaaneeOAK168020018600049831.150131.3
Laurent RobinsonIND1614010001400031019.431019.4
Yamon FigursPHI1610000022500020612.920612.9
Eric WeemsTBY4401000190004711.813032.5
Ryan KalilJAX131301000000000.000.0
Kyle CookNYK161601000000000.000.0
Josh BeekmanDET16160300011400000.000.0
Uche NwaneriDAL16160200012700000.000.0
Manuel RamirezPIT16160200614400000.000.0
Justin BlalockOAK77010015900000.000.0
Louie ShermanMIN65010004700000.000.0
Ryan HarrisCHI52010001500000.000.0
Jared GaitherLAS98020005900000.000.0
Joe StaleyIND16100100012300000.000.0
Marshal YandaGBY13130100410500000.030.2
Allen BarbreNJY1010010008300000.000.0
Ray McDonaldNJY1515010003000000.0100.7
Adam CarrikerGBY158010003600000.060.4
Dan BazuinHOU124010001200000.000.0
Gaines AdamsMIN1680102012400000.000.0
LaMarr WoodleyNED1614010002800000.0130.8
Anthony MebaneNOS1615010107000000.0161.0
Matt ToeaianMIA153010007300000.000.0
Quinn PitcockTEN163010002000000.0201.3
Turk McBrideWAS1515010101700000.0120.8
Justin RogersMIA1413010005500000.000.0
Paul PoslusznyCLE93010006300000.000.0
Stewart BradleyCAR15140201232300000.0100.7
Roger TatumNJY1400200529700000.000.0
Desmond BishopSFO1615020001700000.000.0
Corey HallSTL1600100016900000.000.0
Justin DurantNYK16160101230300000.0140.9
Zak DeOssieOAK167010003500000.000.0
Marvin MitchellGBY1680104526100000.000.0
Fred BennettNOS61010026900000.000.0
Johnathan WadeGBY1615010004900000.000.0
William GayPIT1680100011300000.0171.1
Shannon JacksonNYK1614010006900000.0251.6
Marcus McCauleyNOS1590101111400000.01409.3
Brannon CondrenCAR161001001835700000.000.0
Josh GattisPIT1260101011700000.000.0
Vincent O'FieldGBY1610101115800000.020.1
Brandon MeriweatherSDO1530100118900000.000.0
Reggie NelsonDET1615010103400000.0241.5
Melvin BullittTEN61010006600000.000.0
Eric WeddleDAL1514000109800000.053735.8

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software