League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - - 2002

  - - 2001

  - - 2000

  - - 1999

  - - 1998

  - - 1997

  - - 1996

  - - 1995

  - - 1994

  - - 1993

  - - 1992

  - - 1991

  - - 1990

  - - 1989

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


TFL01974

2020 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Derek CarrCLE11302376.725210.968.40441040112.1
Matt BarkleyJAX11372567.626610.647.19482030106.3
Patrick MahomesBAL441359671.1108611.318.046962141103.5
Quentin WordehoffCAR11302170.01818.626.0331102096.6
Ryan FinleyMIN441116255.981613.167.35665314083.0
Matthew StaffordSEA22743952.750512.956.8236317182.3
Baker MayfieldDET11533566.03409.716.4230224180.7
Josh FreemanMIA22804860.056211.717.0335349173.0
Trent EdwardsNED11462758.71897.004.1131002068.1
Vince YoungDAL11422252.426912.236.4075334066.5
Freddie MitchellSDO22583560.32918.315.0245231063.2
Brad SmithNOS22865159.33987.804.6326242059.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Josh FreemanMIA229444.44210.50241770.81145.8245313
Derek CarrCLE115240.084.007571.4342.9123220
Matthew StaffordSEA2210440.04511.25221254.5836.4274293
Patrick MahomesBAL44131076.9898.90352365.71234.347116318
Matt BarkleyJAX118450.0215.259444.4333.313000
Freddie MitchellSDO2233100.0103.3316850.0531.316001
Baker MayfieldDET115480.0297.2513861.5430.816187
Vince YoungDAL116466.74010.0012758.3325.010153
Quentin WordehoffCAR113133.355.0011545.5218.29274
Ryan FinleyMIN4418950.0677.44351542.9617.1327404
Brad SmithNOS2212325.0258.33211047.629.5213162
Trent EdwardsNED11100.000.0014750.017.173221

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Ameer AbdullahMIN401003643.6420211272.4512325.020141
Mack CortezBAL44763224.2475410242.407342.918111
Todd GurleyMIA21331665.031907192.716583.31180
Miles SandersSEA22521552.98160671.177342.9850
Damien HarrisCLE101313310.237512-1-0.503133.3541
Joe MixonSDO22361123.113401-2-2.004250.0820
Ryan FinleyMIN44191105.791835255.009222.2530
Patrick MahomesBAL4415956.33170177.00400.0540
Le'Veon BellNOS2118894.94120000.0011100.0430
Freddie MitchellSDO2215875.8012011010.00500.0130
Wendell SmallwoodNOS2116855.31150122.0022100.0540
Darryl NkwentiDAL1121602.8690210.50000.0300
Ted ZellwegerMIA2116593.692304133.2522100.0410
Gabriel FoxMIN4416432.69190133.00000.0120
David WilsonBAL4014302.14601-1-1.003266.7300
James AscencaoDET1114171.2170200.00000.0200
Bernard CothranNED1112161.33110000.0011100.0310

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Cooper KuppBAL44433069.836212.078.42117303014230.361
Jordan MatthewsMIN40342367.635115.2610.32202361111330.181
Anthony MillerMIN44432148.829714.146.91102663210341.742
Dillon ShelbyBAL44231878.318010.007.8376291112917.830
Mack CortezBAL44291862.124213.448.34203692213621.330
DeVier PoseyNOS21201365.0866.624.303117017925.300
Cordarrelle PattersonNOS20251352.0967.383.84516117533.300
Austin HooperMIA22191368.417013.088.955228207824.430
Michael ThomasSDO22171376.51179.006.884945205729.810
D. J. MooreSDO22221359.11199.155.412816015837.900
Jack DoyleBAL44121191.712511.3610.423722001358.910
Todd GurleyMIA21151173.314012.739.338835006722.430
Maxx WilliamsDET11171164.7686.184.00611105332.100
Corey DavisMIA22171164.711810.736.945923106825.011
Tavon AustinSEA22161062.513513.508.445036017421.631
Justin HunterCLE10111090.910210.209.276631002937.921
Cris SalingerDAL1112975.010511.678.752828004129.321
Calvin RidleyNED1114964.3707.785.003429014431.810
Miles SandersSEA2212975.011713.009.758830207815.420
Sammy WatkinsDET1111872.713416.7512.184930004325.621
Rick McNeilBAL4414857.1749.255.293019007418.900
Myles MartineauMIN4414857.1739.135.2122330111412.320
Devin FunchessJAX119777.812017.1413.336527002832.121
Kareem HuntJAX1177100.0507.147.142015203420.600
Josh ReynoldsDET1112758.3273.862.25814003732.400
Christian KirkSEA2213753.89213.147.08918015225.000
Kyle RudolphSEA2215640.0477.833.13710007819.200
Tandon DossSEA2215640.09816.336.533536037719.520
Randall CobbCAR118675.0355.834.381016012828.600
Ameer AbdullahMIN407685.7599.838.431917001136.200
Brandon LaFellJAX106583.36212.4010.33248002821.410
Golden TateCLE108562.5448.805.50118002729.600
Leo MoatesCAR118562.55911.807.383329112138.110
Dwayne AllenNOS2255100.0336.606.6091100559.100
Kendall WrightDAL108562.511523.0014.384775202828.621
Zach ErtzSDO227571.491.801.29210005612.500
Le'Veon BellNOS218450.0256.253.1369004517.800
Efrain GriffithNOS2244100.06917.2517.255526102814.320
Jaleel ScottMIA2212433.3235.751.9248007017.100
Damien HarrisCLE1044100.0276.756.75010103112.900
Jalen HurdNED1144100.0225.505.501119003910.300
Edwin MadisonNOS2012433.3307.502.50117026119.700
Hakeem NicksJAX107342.9196.332.7149003619.400
Erick HarnessNED1033100.03110.3310.332018001915.800
Quinn GonzalezBAL4033100.03411.3311.33171500417.300
Nick Boyle DAL115360.0-2-0.67-0.4003003912.800
Blake BellBAL4033100.03110.3310.3382100397.710
Wendell SmallwoodNOS2133100.0206.676.6751000368.300
Josh DoctsonCAR115360.0217.004.20210003016.700
Gerald EverettNOS214375.0248.006.001213002218.200
Mike GesickiNED1133100.051.671.670300427.100
Bernard CothranNED116350.0103.331.6714013020.000
Noah FantDET104375.0268.676.50220002119.010

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Cooper KuppBAL4455100.0428.408.4012758.3758.318
Anthony MillerMIN447457.1235.753.2917529.415.911
Maxx WilliamsDET1133100.0134.334.335360.0120.04
Cordarrelle PattersonNOS206233.384.001.336233.300.04
Kareem HuntJAX1122100.0147.007.00000.000.03
Miles SandersSEA223266.72110.507.003266.7266.77
Myles MartineauMIN444250.084.002.004375.0125.02
Brandon LaFellJAX102150.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Kendall WrightDAL1011100.077.007.002150.000.02
Efrain GriffithNOS2211100.01717.0017.0011100.000.03
Zach ErtzSDO2211100.000.000.0011100.000.01
Tavon AustinSEA222150.088.004.003266.7266.77
Justin HunterCLE102150.044.002.0022100.000.04
Quinn GonzalezBAL4011100.01515.0015.0022100.0150.02
Ameer AbdullahMIN402150.01717.008.503266.7266.75
Austin HooperMIA222150.01717.008.509888.9666.710
Rick McNeilBAL4411100.01717.0017.005360.0120.04
Michael ThomasSDO2211100.022.002.005240.0120.03
Corey DavisMIA222150.01616.008.004250.0125.06
D. J. MooreSDO2211100.088.008.006466.7350.09
Dillon ShelbyBAL4411100.033.003.006583.3233.37
Mack CortezBAL444125.066.001.505240.000.07
Damien HarrisCLE1011100.044.004.0011100.01100.03
Hakeem NicksJAX10100.000.000.003133.3133.31
Golden TateCLE10100.000.000.00100.000.02
Leo MoatesCAR11100.000.000.004250.0125.03
Kyle RudolphSEA22200.000.000.006350.0233.34
Tandon DossSEA22100.000.000.004250.0125.03
Randall CobbCAR11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Dwayne AllenNOS22000.000.000.0011100.000.01
DeVier PoseyNOS21100.000.000.005360.0240.06
Le'Veon BellNOS21100.000.000.002150.000.00
Jack DoyleBAL44000.000.000.0011100.01100.07
Erick HarnessNED10000.000.000.00000.000.02
Sammy WatkinsDET11100.000.000.004250.0250.05
Jordan MatthewsMIN40000.000.000.008450.0225.012
Todd GurleyMIA21100.000.000.0055100.0360.04
Nick Boyle DAL11000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Blake BellBAL40000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Devin FunchessJAX11100.000.000.002150.0150.07
Cris SalingerDAL11000.000.000.006583.3350.05
Wendell SmallwoodNOS21000.000.000.00000.000.02
Josh DoctsonCAR11100.000.000.003133.300.01
Gerald EverettNOS21000.000.000.00000.000.02
Josh ReynoldsDET11000.000.000.0033100.0133.31
Mike GesickiNED11000.000.000.00000.000.00
Christian KirkSEA22000.000.000.005360.0120.05
Jaleel ScottMIA22100.000.000.00200.000.00
Calvin RidleyNED11000.000.000.003133.300.02
Bernard CothranNED11100.000.000.004250.000.00
Noah FantDET10000.000.000.00100.000.01
Jalen HurdNED11000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Edwin MadisonNOS20200.000.000.005240.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Dennis HumphreyMIN401524816.501136433.10
Jameson CastilloBAL4011948.50000.00
Earl ThomasSEA207689.70000.00
Danny RudisNOS207639.00000.00
Parris CampbellSDO2269215.30000.00
Kendrick LewisMIA104266.50000.00
Cris SalingerDAL1133411.30000.00
Chandler CurtisCAR1133712.30000.00
Mike WallaceDET10273.5011616.00
Zachery StemkeCLE102105.00000.00
Byron MurphyJAX1111717.00000.00
Anthony MadisonMIA10144.00000.00
Rick McNeilBAL44000.00616227.00
Tandon DossSEA22000.0048621.50
Michael ThomasSDO22000.0047919.80
Jay OlearyMIA21000.0049423.50
Zack OsborneCAR10000.0038628.70
J.J. DoleDAL10000.0037525.00
Calvin FieldsNOS20000.0037023.30
Justin HunterCLE10000.0026532.50
Carlton KittsSEA20000.0023316.50
Brandon LaFellJAX10000.0012323.00
Todd GurleyMIA21000.0011919.00
Cooper KuppBAL44000.0011515.00
Calvin RidleyNED11000.0012222.00
Spencer PimentelCLE11000.0013232.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Cody ParkeyMIN40121392.3496785.7000.091090.0
Courtney CarneyBAL407887.5522366.711100.0101190.9
Dan CarpenterSEA205683.337010.0010.022100.0
Daniel CarlsonSDO2044100.04733100.0000.033100.0
Brent RogersMIA204580.0491250.0010.033100.0
Bob SawyerCAR1044100.038000.0000.0000.0
Patrick GomezCLE1033100.036000.0000.022100.0
Randy BullockNOS2022100.033000.0000.022100.0
Vinny FishmanDET102366.74211100.0000.022100.0
Clifton WickhamNED102540.0411425.0010.0000.0
Ramon LoganDAL1022100.026000.0000.0000.0
Jay JarvisJAX101250.036000.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Bryan AngerMIN4028133747.8114440.96111
Tyler NejedlyBAL4027125546.594535.0679
Bradley PinionSDO201363448.854041.5608
Bobby BattleNOS201358545.044234.0555
B.J. ClemonsSEA201257447.849541.3597
Erik DombrowskiDET10737253.127639.4622
Saverio RoccaMIA20733347.628340.4572
Jeff LockeNED10732646.629442.0582
Elias HuffmanCAR10626143.520834.7492
Skip HarbinDAL10522845.618537.0522
Brent BowdenCLE10418646.518345.8543
Tevin PettusJAX10417944.815538.8531

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Eddie JacksonMIN4433150.0110981851.117.0
Martez WilsonBAL432660.0010861031.016.9
Abel SheaMIN442610.0030961601.910.5
Arthur BrownMIN442360.0000931220.013.5
Ivan KassulkeMIN442220.0000971780.08.7
T. J. GreenBAL441890.0010971490.711.0
Brendan PalmerBAL441841.0001891140.911.3
Jordan SanfordMIN441761.5020961831.98.8
Ben BanoguBAL4317120.0000951460.012.0
Jamell FlemingBAL441640.0010971500.78.1
Leonard McDanielMIN421610.0000501200.010.0
Juan StuartBAL441670.0000931480.09.5
Khalil MackSDO221570.000046780.017.7
Uchenna NwosuNOS221440.000069590.014.1
Aaron DonaldBAL441352.0140891235.79.4
Trent MurphySEA221350.000050440.019.1
Cedric ThompsonMIA221320.001038581.715.6
Duke DawsonSEA221340.000057610.014.4
Ryan MundyNOS221270.000073610.014.2
Phillip ThomasBAL441220.0000821330.06.5
Landon CollinsMIN441230.0000981850.05.3
Marshon LattimoreSDO221240.000051860.011.7
Jabrill PeppersSEA221220.000052410.015.1
Carter MeisterMIN4412101.0000981850.58.1
Jessie BatesSEA221220.001057631.611.7
Marcell DareusBAL431143.5141931366.38.1
Shawn WilliamsDAL111120.000040210.021.3
Eric KendricksMIA221150.000039540.017.2
D. J. AlexanderSDO221150.000040540.017.0
Melvin IngramSEA221040.000053570.012.7
DeVonte HollomanNED111020.000026320.020.7
Aldon SmithNOS22900.004066468.78.0
Dont'a HightowerCAR11930.000026440.017.1
Kyle Van NoyDET11910.000020220.023.8
Robert NkemdicheMIN44910.5066921484.44.4
Nick VigilCLE10910.000016260.023.8
Willie BayerMIN42940.000036440.016.3
Rashan GaryJAX11920.000023310.020.4
Damon EnglandNOS20821.001155464.310.9
Ezra WellsBAL22820.000059660.08.0
Fernando KasnerMIA21810.000035540.010.1
Giovanni RichardSEA22840.000050430.012.9
A'Shawn RobinsonSDO22821.501043783.29.5
Miles KillebrewJAX10820.000032230.018.2
Eddie VanderdoesMIN42832.0322671265.66.7
Budda BakerDAL10800.000033150.016.7
Harold LandryBAL41830.000032750.010.3
Miles HwangDAL10820.000033140.021.3
Luke KuechlyNED11720.000026350.014.8
Gino DavisCLE11710.000030400.011.4
A. J. BouyeNOS22710.000052380.08.9
Eric ReidSDO22710.000051860.05.8
Damarious RandallSDO22740.000051860.08.0
Joey BosaNOS21712.0231675911.97.9
James LaurinaitisNOS22630.001046412.410.3
Ladarius WebbNED11620.000018230.019.5
Chris WhiteCLE11630.000026280.016.7
Khaseem GreeneCLE11620.000029260.014.5
Christian KirkseyDAL11620.000040210.013.1
Malcom BrownMIA22620.011031484.210.1
Kevin JohnsonNED11610.000027320.011.9
James SampleMIA22640.000035470.012.2
Axel ZelchJAX11611.0020302512.014.5
K. J. DillonDET11600.000022330.010.9
Nick BosaSDO22600.0084467311.05.0
Toby LyonSEA21630.000033450.011.5
Isaiah JohnsonSDO22630.000031540.010.6
Khari WillisBAL42620.001024531.910.4
T.J. WardNOS22530.000073590.06.1
Von MillerSDO20500.000017260.011.6
Nate PalmerSEA21500.000029390.07.4
Amari CoffeyNOS22500.000049410.05.6
Dominique EasleySDO22522.503139757.38.3
Ethan CoffeyMIA21550.000015150.033.3
Donald FosterMIN42571.0096561228.27.3
Bud DupreeSDO20500.010011313.211.9
Alan LivanisCAR11520.000026440.010.0
Malachi SchultzNOS21520.002048405.08.0
Bennett RobinsonCAR11520.000023330.012.5
Colby BitkowskiJAX10520.000017100.025.9
Harrison PhillipsBAL43530.0090841267.13.8
Wesley MisnerDET10501.000012214.818.2
Shaun BridgesSEA21400.502228357.17.1
Vernon ButlerSDO22442.002249715.68.3
Quincy WilsonNOS21400.000058430.04.0
Jamal AdamsJAX11430.000039390.09.0
John JohnsonCAR11420.000022330.010.9
Dorance ArmstrongJAX11410.001030283.68.6
Carlton DavisJAX11420.000016230.015.4
Johnnie WhalenNED11402.001430348.89.4
Ty LumpkinMIA21420.000027490.07.9
Byron MurphyJAX11430.000039390.09.0
Trayvon MullenCLE11410.000014260.012.5
Dakota Van BurenMIA21420.000023390.09.7
Raul BurkhammerNED11411.001017277.413.6
Rondell ShapiroSEA21411.001022219.514.0
Timothy StephensMIA21420.000014230.016.2
Margus HuntNED11320.501019226.813.4
Owa OdighizuwaSEA22332.502251548.38.1
Travis RodgersMIN40311.00107633.27.1
Blair BrownCAR10320.500019172.915.3
Robbie MahoneyCAR11300.512325438.15.1
Za'Darius SmithDET11212.0020182119.012.8
Albert BoyerCAR11201.0030173013.36.4
Geoff HolcombCLE10211.002316319.78.5
Kenneth SmoczykNED10210.501114197.910.6
Dillon KramerBAL41100.5030102713.04.1
Xavier CooperDET10111.001191414.313.0
Myron MortonDAL11101.00007714.314.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Abel SheaMIN44318031516083.9
Ivan KassulkeMIN4425031917878.0
Ben BanoguBAL43143031414678.1
Marshon LattimoreSDO2212513108681.3
T. J. GreenBAL4415013714984.4
Martez WilsonBAL43122011010376.8
James LaurinaitisNOS22100124194.2
Bennett RobinsonCAR11170123397.0
Jaiquawn JarrettDAL1111001021100.0
Arthur BrownMIN4411300612280.2
Landon CollinsMIN441800618581.0
Rashan GaryJAX111350053177.4
DeVonte HollomanNED11100043281.9
D. J. AlexanderSDO22160045482.2
Cedric ThompsonMIA22100045882.2
Eric ReidSDO22140038683.6
Damontae KazeeSEA201580022990.7
Jessie BatesSEA22100026386.3
Adrian PhillipsJAX11100013393.7
Carter MeisterMIN440004718582.6
Juan StuartBAL440003714881.1
Eddie JacksonMIN4400021718572.8
Leonard McDanielMIN4200021412070.9
Duke DawsonSEA22000286172.9
James SampleMIA22000234783.9
Cyrus JonesMIN40000234384.1
Quincy WilsonNOS21000234384.1
Oliver ComptonDET11000223388.8
Phillip ThomasBAL440001913375.3
Isaiah JohnsonSDO22000165472.2
Kevin JohnsonNED11000153269.1
Shawn WilliamsDAL11000142168.7
Bud DupreeSDO20000143173.2
Harold LandryBAL41000147578.7
Uchenna NwosuNOS22000145977.6
Carlton DavisJAX11000142369.9
Toby LyonSEA21000144576.1
Dakota Van BurenMIA21000143975.1
Todd RuskSDO22000146377.9
Ryan MundyNOS22000136179.9
Von MillerSDO20000132676.4
Melvin IngramSEA22000135779.7
Amari CoffeyNOS22000134178.6
Damarious RandallSDO22000138680.7
Miles KillebrewJAX10000132375.6
John JohnsonCAR11000133377.7
Timothy StephensMIA21000132375.6
Brandon BoykinCAR11000123181.9
Fernando MutzelNED11000122781.8
Jamal AdamsJAX11000123982.0
Miles HwangDAL10000121481.1
Aldon SmithNOS22000114684.6
Damon EnglandNOS20000114684.6
A. J. BouyeNOS22000113885.1
Jake RyanJAX10000111888.0
Alan LivanisCAR11000114484.7
Travis RodgersMIN40000116384.0
Isaac YiadomCLE11000113385.5
Dylan MeierBAL41000114784.6
T.J. WardNOS22000105986.5
Ron BrooksJAX11000102193.9
Wesley MisnerDET10000102193.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ethan PocicMIN4442814.3011180.813520.7
Joe LooneyMIN4482630.8221181.713519.3
Braden SmithMIN4472429.2001180.013517.8
Brad McGregorBAL4492437.5011460.711520.9
Taylor MotonBAL4462128.6011460.711518.3
Connor WilliamsBAL4462128.6011210.89422.3
Austin CorbettMIA2262030.010850.06331.7
Clothesline FrancisMIN44101952.6011180.813514.1
Santiago KramerBAL4421811.1081465.511515.7
Antonio KeithSEA2281650.002782.66026.7
Ike BennettNOS2241428.600890.04729.8
Brandon ShellMIN4431421.4021181.713510.4
Amini Silatolu MIA2281361.501851.26320.6
Nick MartinMIA2271353.801851.26320.6
Jack RayburnSEA2221315.400780.06021.7
Branden CaldwellSDO2251241.700580.06319.0
Nate SolderSDO2241136.400580.06317.5
Mike IupatiNOS2261060.000890.04721.3
Ezekiel TuiasosopoSDO2221020.000580.06315.9
Cam RobinsonSEA2231030.001781.36016.7
Weston RichburgNOS223933.311891.14719.1
William CampbellSDO222825.000580.06312.7
Malik HerndonBAL103837.500250.02138.1
Jonah WilliamsMIA224850.001851.26312.7
Terron ArmsteadSEA224757.100780.06011.7
Tre' JacksonMIA224757.101851.26311.1
Ryan KellySEA222728.611681.55113.7
Donald StephensonSDO222633.300580.0639.5
Matt KalilDAL111616.701432.32623.1
Taylor LewanNOS224666.711891.14712.8
Cody WhitehairDAL112633.300430.02623.1
Donovan BergNED114666.702494.11931.6
Frank RagnowDAL114666.700430.02623.1
Dalton RisnerCAR113650.001323.12722.2
Charlie AlstonDET111616.701541.92722.2
Travis SwansonCLE112540.000330.01729.4
Ali MarpetDET11050.000540.02718.5
Vernon SmithBAL441520.0001460.01154.3
Isaac AsiataNED111520.000490.01926.3
Peter KonzCAR112450.000320.02714.8
Kyle LongDAL111425.000430.02615.4
Logan WhitingCLE112450.000330.01723.5
Lamar FlournoyDET111425.000540.02714.8
Jeremiah PoutasiCAR112450.000320.02714.8
Le'Raven ClarkDET112450.000540.02714.8
Craig RobbinsMIN401425.000120.03910.3
Mitchell SchwartzCLE111333.301333.01717.6
Malachi DeasonSEA10030.000100.0933.3
Artie RossNED11030.001492.01915.8
Connor McGovernDET111333.300540.02711.1
Dion DawkinsNED111333.300490.01915.8
Cody FordCAR112366.700320.02711.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Cody ParkeyMIN400000037004500.000.0
Mack CortezBAL441100006036564141.0564141.0
Courtney CarneyBAL400000030003100.000.0
Cooper KuppBAL443000024301837894.539398.3
Ryan FinleyMIN44110000301811027.511027.5
Anthony MillerMIN440000083301829774.329774.3
Dan CarpenterSEA200000015001700.000.0
Daniel CarlsonSDO200000013001500.000.0
Brent RogersMIA200000014001500.000.0
Ameer AbdullahMIN4010002422012423105.8423105.8
Kendall WrightDAL100000002012115115.0115115.0
Austin HooperMIA22000000201217085.017085.0
Michael ThomasSDO22000009201211758.519698.0
Kareem HuntJAX11000011620129393.09393.0
Miles SandersSEA220000002012272136.0272136.0
Damien HarrisCLE1000000162012160160.0160160.0
Bob SawyerCAR100000010001200.000.0
Patrick GomezCLE10000009001100.000.0
Randy BullockNOS2000000800800.000.0
Vinny FishmanDET1000000800800.000.0
Jordan MatthewsMIN4010000010635187.835187.8
Dillon ShelbyBAL4411000110618045.018045.0
Leo MoatesCAR1100000211065959.05959.0
Efrain GriffithNOS22000044510610753.510753.5
Cordarrelle PattersonNOS200000001069648.09648.0
Maxx WilliamsDET110000051066868.06868.0
Kevin WhiteDAL1000000201063030.03030.0
T. J. GreenBAL44000101510600.05012.5
Corey DavisMIA2200000010611859.011859.0
Malachi MickelsonMIN44000000106164.0164.0
Marshon LattimoreSDO22000001610600.02512.5
J'Mon MooreDET110000001064343.04343.0
Clifton WickhamNED1000000800600.000.0
Dashawn EricksonSEA20000000106168.0168.0
Ramon LoganDAL1000000700600.000.0
Jay JarvisJAX1000000600500.000.0
Randall CobbCAR1100000110123535.03535.0
Cris SalingerDAL110000013012105105.0139139.0
Trent EdwardsNED1120000400044.044.0
Dennis HumphreyMIN402000046000123.0624156.0
Matthew StaffordSEA22100000000168.0168.0
Golden TateCLE1010002190004444.04444.0
Dwayne AllenNOS221100000003316.53316.5
Le'Veon BellNOS2110000000011457.011457.0
Patrick MahomesBAL441000000009523.89523.8
D. J. MooreSDO2210000100011959.511959.5
Jameson CastilloBAL40100002300000.09423.5
Parris CampbellSDO2210000120003618.012864.0
Myles MartineauMIN441000000007318.37318.3
Brad SmithNOS220000000003316.53316.5
Vince YoungDAL110000000001616.01616.0
Josh FreemanMIA220000000003919.53919.5
Mike WallaceDET10000002200000.02323.0
Hakeem NicksJAX1000001170001919.01919.0
Brandon LaFellJAX1000001100006262.08585.0
Earl ThomasSEA20000034700000.06834.0
Kendrick LewisMIA10000001400000.02626.0
Julius ThomasBAL400000299000174.3174.3
Kyle RudolphSEA2200001490004723.54723.5
Tandon DossSEA2200001490009849.018492.0
Phil TaylorBAL41010001900000.000.0
Martez WilsonBAL430201115900000.04010.0
Jaiquawn JarrettDAL1100000300000.01010.0
Doug MartinDET100000000002424.02424.0
David WilsonBAL400000476000348.5348.5
Jared LeisleMIN400100311100000.000.0
Coby FleenerNED1000001270003434.03434.0
Brian QuickCLE10000001300066.066.0
DeVier PoseyNOS210000000008643.08643.0
Joe LooneyMIN4401000000000.000.0
Matt BarkleyJAX110000000001313.01313.0
Marcus LattimoreSDO2000002350003216.03216.0
Knile DavisDAL1000000250001212.01212.0
Vance McDonaldCLE11010002300000.000.0
Zach ErtzSDO2200000200094.594.5
Jack DoyleBAL4401000000012531.312531.3
Levine ToiloloCLE1100000000099.099.0
Zack OsborneCAR10000002700000.08686.0
J.J. DoleDAL1000000700000.07575.0
Tavon AustinSEA22000003700013567.513567.5
Justin HunterCLE10000007000102102.0167167.0
Arthur BrownMIN440001110100000.0133.3
Derek CarrCLE110000030001313.01313.0
James WhiteNED1000000270007777.07777.0
Erick HarnessNED100000010003131.03131.0
Quinn GonzalezBAL400000072000379.3379.3
Corbin PangMIN400000111100082.082.0
Sammy WatkinsDET11000000000140140.0140140.0
Todd GurleyMIA21000008000306153.0325162.5
Jeremy LangfordDAL110000070001717.01717.0
Blake BellBAL40000000000317.8317.8
Devin FunchessJAX11000000000120120.0120120.0
Nelson AgholorSDO200000034000147.0147.0
Donald FosterMIN4201000600000.000.0
Eric KendricksMIA2201000400000.073.5
D. J. AlexanderSDO2200000100000.063.0
Landon CollinsMIN44000004100000.082.0
Damarious RandallSDO22010032600000.0105.0
James AscencaoDET1100001290002828.02828.0
Wendell SmallwoodNOS2100000000010552.510552.5
Gabriel FoxMIN4400001240004310.84310.8
Ted ZellwegerMIA2100001360009246.09246.0
Mark DvoracekCAR1000001270002020.02020.0
Rick McNeilBAL4400000270007418.523659.0
Chris MooreDET1000000190001717.01717.0
Josh DoctsonCAR110000050002121.02121.0
Joey BosaNOS21010101000000.000.0
Wayne GallmanSEA200000090003015.03015.0
Christian McCaffreyCAR100000000009090.09090.0
D'Onta ForemanNOS200000032000105.0105.0
Darryl NkwentiDAL1100000250006060.06060.0
Joe MixonSDO2200000000012663.012663.0
Gerald EverettNOS2100000220002412.02412.0
Eric SaubertCLE110000000002020.02020.0
Josh ReynoldsDET110000050002727.02727.0
Dion DawkinsNED11010001200000.000.0
Bennett RobinsonCAR1100000000000.077.0
Damontae KazeeSEA2000000400000.05829.0
Baker MayfieldDET110000000001313.01313.0
Dusty GeorgeCAR10000032700077.077.0
Christian KirkSEA2200000100009246.09246.0
Jared MarshallJAX10000001000077.077.0
Jaleel ScottMIA220000050002613.02613.0
Louie FisherBAL400000135000174.3174.3
Calvin RidleyNED110000020007070.09292.0
Jay OlearyMIA2100000110005025.014472.0
Connor WilliamsBAL44010024400000.000.0
Brendan PalmerBAL4401000500000.000.0
Bernard CothranNED1100000100002626.02626.0
Noah FantDET1000001290002626.02626.0
Carlton KittsSEA20000001000000.03316.5
Calvin FieldsNOS20000003200000.07035.0
Jalen HurdNED110000000002222.02222.0
Willie BayerMIN4201010100000.0123.0
Ben BanoguBAL43000003600000.04310.8
Rashan GaryJAX1100000100000.03535.0
Byron MurphyJAX11000021200000.01717.0
Freddie MitchellSDO220000000008743.58743.5
Quentin WordehoffCAR110000040009292.09292.0
Isaiah GouletCAR110000000003838.03838.0
Burt StricklandMIA200000033000136.5136.5
Spencer PimentelCLE110000070004646.07878.0
Danny RudisNOS200000030000105.07336.5
Eduardo ArmstrongMIA210000090002211.02211.0
Chandler CurtisCAR1100000170003535.07272.0
Edwin MadisonNOS2000000110003015.03015.0
Ronnie MahoneyDET10010001000000.01414.0
Abel SheaMIN4400010500000.0184.5
Juan StuartBAL44010001100000.000.0
Zachery StemkeCLE10000001500000.01010.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software