League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - - 2002

  - - 2001

  - - 2000

  - - 1999

  - - 1998

  - - 1997

  - - 1996

  - - 1995

  - - 1994

  - - 1993

  - - 1992

  - - 1991

  - - 1990

  - - 1989

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


TFL01974

2019 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Vince YoungDAL331046966.395713.879.204270162118.1
Thurman DotsonNYK11342470.632313.469.50562161107.8
Jake LockerATL22694463.851711.757.4944203096.1
Davis WebbDEN33845464.364812.007.71442010095.7
Wayne RobinsonSTL11392256.432314.688.2875106192.1
Sam BradfordJAX11302066.720710.356.9026324092.0
Josh AllenOAK11553360.044913.618.16444310187.6
Andy DaltonMIN33945356.464712.216.88394112187.5
Dak PrescottBUF11443068.231710.577.2031115187.0
Trent EdwardsNED4416110364.0113210.997.03483318283.1
Derek CarrCLE11452657.82599.965.7637113072.3
Mike KafkaCHI11452453.32138.884.7332022047.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Mike KafkaCHI115120.01313.00161168.8850.0114232
Sam BradfordJAX117685.7477.8310770.0550.011001
Derek CarrCLE112150.01717.0014857.1642.913280
Andy DaltonMIN3312866.7546.75301653.31240.03452217
Jake LockerATL227342.9155.00181055.6738.9293223
Davis WebbDEN336233.32713.50241354.2937.5316346
Trent EdwardsNED4415746.7497.00422354.81535.74611738
Vince YoungDAL33201155.0898.09231565.2834.845264
Wayne RobinsonSTL11200.000.0013753.8430.8124290
Dak PrescottBUF114375.0289.3313969.2323.112271
Josh AllenOAK113133.355.0011545.5218.220001
Thurman DotsonNYK115480.04110.256350.0116.7164322

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
James WhiteNED44634497.1368710595.904375.027172
Ameer AbdullahMIN30933533.802238293.6312541.72192
Knile DavisDAL33492264.6123211444.008225.01280
Alfred MorrisATL22421333.171726274.505240.0941
Vince YoungDAL331212610.50560284.003133.3440
Ezekiel ElliottDEN31331263.821726345.675120.0740
Trent EdwardsNED4427702.59150100.008450.0830
Tre MasonSTL1116674.19100166.00000.0410
Gabriel FoxMIN3312675.58200000.00000.0440
Darryl NkwentiDAL3023662.87817162.292150.0400
Davis WebbDEN3312625.17151166.00300.0320
Kareem HuntJAX1114594.21140231.50000.0320
Brendan GivensDEN1015533.53200111.00000.0110
Devontae BookerDEN1110515.101401-1-1.002150.0330
Jordan HowardBUF1115352.331502-3-1.5011100.0420
Derrick HenryCHI1112342.83211133.00000.0310

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Jeremy LangfordDAL33462963.042114.529.15172383110643.482
Calvin RidleyNED44352571.428511.408.1492300015822.262
Jordan MatthewsMIN33271763.023713.948.788430019428.751
Coby FleenerNED44301653.31589.885.2744351515020.010
Damien MoneyATL22211676.219612.259.339344114645.721
Jalen HurdNED44211676.21438.946.8165290214814.230
Cris SalingerDAL33201575.025216.8012.6088421010319.441
Anthony MillerMIN33271555.616010.675.933939217834.620
Samuel GomezDEN33261453.81319.365.044416218630.200
Tyler LockettDEN33201470.018012.869.005424018025.040
Robert WoodsNED44171270.617714.7510.414048028719.530
Knile DavisDAL33111090.9868.607.825439206018.310
James WhiteNED44171058.8424.202.474120010316.500
Don HutchinsOAK1116956.39310.335.812931015131.410
Tyler EifertBUF1114964.311713.008.365331014332.621
Bernard CothranNED4014964.310211.337.296630135028.010
Marquise GoodwinCHI1122836.4749.253.361015024944.900
DeVante ParkerNYK1111872.715018.7513.645156013729.731
Demaryius ThomasATL2218738.97210.294.00917007922.800
Justin HunterCLE1113753.87510.715.771317114528.900
Eric EbronATL2214750.08111.575.791319007319.200
John MurrayDEN318787.5679.578.382835004617.410
Corbin PangMIN1112758.38111.576.752727123138.720
Sterling ShepardCHI119777.8547.716.001225014122.010
Mike GesickiNED4011763.614520.7113.187034015420.430
Golden TateCLE119666.76711.177.44937003525.710
Christine MichaelATL209666.7305.003.331212103724.300
Aaron DobsonBUF117685.7477.836.711918114515.600
Jace AmaroOAK1166100.08814.6714.672031101931.620
Ameer AbdullahMIN307685.7376.175.2921201927.600
Corey ColemanBUF1111654.5467.674.18714032740.700
George KittleSTL1111654.513322.1712.099575114325.621
Steve BreastonDAL327571.47014.0010.0082101779.110
Evan RodriguezDEN329555.68116.209.003844006713.410
Cordarrelle PattersonSTL117571.45310.607.571021014117.110
Amari CooperNYK1055100.08116.2016.203328103414.720
Kenyan DrakeOAK106583.310921.8018.179644103815.831
Steve StokesNYK108562.55110.206.382630102532.010
Stevie JohnsonMIN305480.08020.0016.003037102718.520
Jordy NelsonBUF105480.04912.259.802022001050.010
Gabriel GrantOAK115480.07218.0014.40153800559.120
Jerrel JerniganOAK1110440.04010.004.001722115119.610
Devonte PhippsSTL117457.16015.008.57434004216.710
Jason DiNapoliDAL3311436.44010.003.64916106915.900
James O'ShaughnessyJAX108450.04912.256.133026002927.620
Jeff HeuermanJAX1044100.06817.0017.002523201136.420
Rashard HigginsDEN326466.78020.0013.331032003218.820
Ryan SwitzerATL1144100.05112.7512.7591700419.800
Darrel YoungBUF1033100.0299.679.67020001323.110
Hakeem NicksJAX1133100.0237.677.67714102313.000
J.T. DeWaltCLE115360.03812.677.602328003912.810
Josh TobinJAX1033100.0258.338.334900650.000
Brian QuickCLE117342.9186.002.571116002725.900
Erick HarnessNED406350.04414.677.333636105311.310
Mike EvansOAK105360.04013.338.001223002619.210
Odell BeckhamNED407342.9248.003.431011002825.000
Ezekiel ElliottDEN3133100.05518.3318.33513200565.410
Nick VannettCHI1133100.0237.677.67011002810.700
Darryl NkwentiDAL304375.04414.6711.002427013710.810
Jonnu SmithMIN3210330.0196.331.90011017812.800
Derrius GuiceNYK1033100.0196.336.331815002512.000
Courtland SuttonATL216350.06923.0011.503334003915.410
Damien HarrisCLE1133100.03511.6711.6752000339.110
Cristian BatesDEN315360.04113.678.202230001533.310

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Anthony MillerMIN338562.5295.803.636350.0233.39
Knile DavisDAL3344100.0205.005.005480.0240.07
Jeremy LangfordDAL336466.74310.757.1711654.5327.317
Hakeem NicksJAX1122100.094.504.5011100.01100.02
Samuel GomezDEN334250.02713.506.758225.0112.58
Aaron DobsonBUF1122100.0147.007.002150.000.03
James WhiteNED444250.073.501.75000.000.01
Jordan MatthewsMIN3322100.0189.009.008450.0450.011
Jeff HeuermanJAX1022100.02412.0012.0033100.03100.04
Damien MoneyATL2222100.084.004.00000.000.010
Jalen HurdNED4422100.0126.006.003133.3133.37
Steve BreastonDAL322150.01414.007.00100.000.05
Josh TobinJAX1011100.088.008.0011100.000.00
Coby FleenerNED443133.31919.006.338562.5225.07
Christine MichaelATL2011100.077.007.00000.000.02
Tyler EifertBUF1111100.01414.0014.007571.4228.64
Marquise GoodwinCHI114125.01313.003.259555.6555.66
Justin HunterCLE112150.01717.008.504250.0250.05
Ameer AbdullahMIN3011100.077.007.0011100.01100.03
Jason DiNapoliDAL335120.088.001.6011100.000.03
Amari CooperNYK1011100.022.002.00000.000.05
DeVante ParkerNYK112150.01717.008.504250.0125.06
Cris SalingerDAL333133.344.001.3333100.0266.710
Steve StokesNYK1011100.088.008.00000.000.03
Calvin RidleyNED442150.0-1-1.00-0.507342.9228.612
Bernard CothranNED4011100.01212.0012.0011654.5327.36
Stevie JohnsonMIN30100.000.000.003266.7266.73
Jordy NelsonBUF10000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Darrel YoungBUF10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Golden TateCLE11000.000.000.004250.0250.03
Demaryius ThomasATL22300.000.000.004125.0125.05
Gabriel GrantOAK11000.000.000.00000.000.02
J.T. DeWaltCLE11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Jerrel JerniganOAK11000.000.000.005120.000.03
Don HutchinsOAK11000.000.000.00100.000.04
Evan RodriguezDEN32000.000.000.005240.0120.02
Brian QuickCLE11000.000.000.00100.000.00
Robert WoodsNED44100.000.000.009555.6444.46
Cordarrelle PattersonSTL11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Erick HarnessNED40000.000.000.00000.000.01
Eric EbronATL22000.000.000.006233.3116.74
Jace AmaroOAK11000.000.000.0011100.000.03
John MurrayDEN31000.000.000.0033100.0133.33
Corbin PangMIN11000.000.000.007571.4342.95
Mike EvansOAK10100.000.000.00100.000.02
Devonte PhippsSTL11100.000.000.0011100.000.02
Odell BeckhamNED40000.000.000.00000.000.00
James O'ShaughnessyJAX10000.000.000.002150.000.02
Tyler LockettDEN33100.000.000.005480.0480.011
Ezekiel ElliottDEN31000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Kenyan DrakeOAK10000.000.000.0022100.0150.04
Nick VannettCHI11000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Sterling ShepardCHI11000.000.000.004375.0125.02
Corey ColemanBUF11100.000.000.0011100.000.02
Rashard HigginsDEN32000.000.000.00100.000.03
Darryl NkwentiDAL30000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Jonnu SmithMIN32000.000.000.004125.000.02
George KittleSTL11000.000.000.005240.0120.04
Ryan SwitzerATL11000.000.000.0044100.04100.04
Derrius GuiceNYK10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Mike GesickiNED40100.000.000.004375.0375.06
Courtland SuttonATL21100.000.000.004125.000.02
Damien HarrisCLE11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Cristian BatesDEN31000.000.000.0011100.01100.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Dennis HumphreyMIN33810513.1038026.70
Odell BeckhamNED407476.70000.00
Rashard HigginsDEN32511923.8139331.00
Cris SalingerDAL3355811.60000.00
Damien MoneyATL224297.30000.00
Kristopher ReisingerBUF103258.30000.00
Donte JacksonOAK113175.70000.00
Tracy PorterNYK1122311.50000.00
Sterling ShepardCHI11221.00000.00
Tony PollardSTL10273.50000.00
Byron MurphyJAX11252.50000.00
Donte MoncriefCLE1011313.00000.00
Calvin RidleyNED44000.00924327.00
J.J. DoleDAL30000.00723032.90
Justin HunterCLE11000.00615826.30
Bradley RobyNYK11000.00512625.20
Zac StacyJAX10000.0049824.50
Courtland SuttonATL21000.0049724.30
Alfred MorrisATL22000.0024221.00
Dri ArcherSTL10000.0024623.00
Cristian BatesDEN31000.0024120.50
Devin McCourtyNED41000.0011616.00
Marquise GoodwinCHI11000.0012020.00
Kenyan DrakeOAK10000.0012828.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
B.J. MakofskeDEN3088100.04744100.0000.077100.0
Cody ParkeyMIN307887.5473475.0010.088100.0
Patrick GomezDAL307887.5493475.0000.099100.0
Clifton WickhamNED4071070.0542540.011100.0101190.9
Justics RileyATL2044100.05122100.011100.04580.0
Mike NugentCLE102366.7531250.011100.022100.0
Dustin HopkinsSTL102540.0401425.0020.022100.0
Pat McAfeeBUF1011100.022000.0000.022100.0
Greg ZuerleinJAX1011100.021000.0000.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jeff LockeNED402193344.479137.7567
Bryan AngerMIN301781447.974543.8635
Erick ZolnoskiDEN301571347.557838.5596
Skip HarbinDAL301563642.451434.3559
J. K. ScottATL201147943.537133.7595
Kevin HuberBUF10840450.535644.5604
Wyatt GaulinCHI10838147.628435.5552
Michael DicksonNYK10525450.817234.4650
Leon RobersonOAK10522344.618837.6563
Brent BowdenCLE10416942.310025.0490
Riley DixonSTL10416240.516240.5522
B.J. ClemonsJAX10313545.010434.7510

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Luke KuechlyNED442760.0012531470.716.5
Arthur BrownMIN332630.5210781153.015.3
DeVonte HollomanNED4326100.0000681400.017.3
Shawn WilliamsDAL332460.0000761260.014.9
Josh JacksonNED4423110.0000721680.014.2
Nick KwiatkoskiDEN322190.000068860.019.5
Tre WohlabaughDEN332050.0000771130.013.2
Miles HwangDAL322090.000065830.019.6
Kenny VaccaroNED441820.0000711670.08.4
Eddie JacksonMIN3318130.0020801301.514.8
Jarvis JonesATL211700.001046541.917.0
Carter MeisterMIN221760.000053870.016.4
Jon BosticDEN321650.000065840.014.1
David LongMIN331620.0000781300.08.7
Christian KirkseyDAL301521.000032661.518.4
Jamal AdamsATL221510.000051720.013.0
Budda BakerDAL331440.0000621030.010.9
Miles HardenDAL321306.0116691107.310.6
Jaiquawn JarrettDAL221310.010040881.110.9
Alfred RobertsonCHI101330.000034200.029.6
Landon CollinsMIN331240.0000801300.07.6
Gareon ConleyDEN331230.0000811050.08.1
Darius LeonardATL221231.002148684.413.8
Tyrann MathieuDEN331120.000076930.07.7
Zach BrownNYK111040.000030450.018.7
Dominique EasleyATL221013.004352729.711.3
Jordan SanfordMIN331081.5011781272.09.5
Kevin JohnsonNED431070.0000721490.07.7
Su'a CravensOAK111020.000032330.018.5
Larry EnglishDAL32930.000047710.010.2
Gino DavisCLE11910.000033250.017.2
Margus HuntNED43930.0131631033.97.2
Cyrus JonesMIN32920.0010421011.07.7
Samson EbukamNED42930.000043810.09.7
Keegan ShermanATL22910.000049700.08.4
Myron LewisNED43840.0000751070.06.6
Greg LloydMIN31810.000037270.014.1
Ray JonesMIN33821.0020781272.45.4
Bruce CarterDEN33811.012163814.96.9
Tyrone CrawfordMIN33811.004073885.76.2
Nick VigilCLE11840.001132244.221.4
Broderick CarlsonSTL11850.000031330.020.3
Chidobe AwuzieBUF11800.000021450.012.1
Josh AllenSTL11840.000031330.018.8
A.J. SpringerJAX11730.000025220.021.3
Tanner MostizkyOAK11701.000029254.014.8
Gus BarrettNED41710.00007700.010.4
Adam GotsisSTL10700.010024263.814.0
Fernando MutzelNED43700.0000471190.04.2
Myles GarrettDEN32732.0170708811.47.6
Adoree' JacksonNYK11700.000029450.09.5
Johnnie WhalenNED43701.0211771452.83.6
Michael BennettNED31611.021037814.96.8
Navarro BowmanCHI10610.011136277.411.1
Cameron HeywardNYK11600.001025372.79.7
Devan MasucciDEN22630.000051770.07.0
Dion JordanBUF11610.011018306.714.6
Harry GruttadauriaBUF11620.011019434.712.9
Amari CoffeyJAX11600.000029270.010.7
Bradley RobyNYK11610.000030460.09.2
Ha Ha Clinton-DixOAK11650.000030340.017.2
Robert NkemdicheMIN33611.0030721063.84.5
Chris WormleyDEN31630.000042510.09.7
Cameron RobersonDAL33631.0233581015.96.3
Darnell TongATL22650.000034440.014.1
Byron MurphyJAX11610.000029280.012.3
Deandre BakerATL22620.000037420.010.1
Keenan ClaytonDEN30500.00008240.015.6
Greg JonesNED40510.000013170.020.0
Nate IrvingDEN30540.000032480.011.3
Sharrif FloydDAL32541.002265883.46.5
Kiko AlonsoNYK11510.000030450.08.0
Gustavo FayoSTL10500.000029230.09.6
Jarran ReedNED42520.010051901.15.0
Haason ReddickSTL10540.000030240.016.7
Kelvin BooneDEN32540.001040621.68.8
Ellis HansenDAL21500.000028380.07.6
Lewis SheldonATL20500.00009220.016.1
Brandon UnderwoodDEN30410.000019370.08.9
O'Brien SchofieldOAK11401.000030273.78.8
Chris WhiteCLE10410.001021911.116.7
Bobby WagnerOAK10410.000016160.015.6
Nathaniel ParticelliCHI10400.00001490.017.4
Xavier RhodesDAL32410.000011280.012.8
J. J. WilcoxCLE11420.000032240.010.7
John CyprienCHI11400.000038280.06.1
Stephon TuittCLE11411.000033254.010.3
Wyatt TuaoloDEN32410.000151740.04.0
Anthony HitchensDEN31420.000017310.012.5
Deone BucannonDEN11410.000024230.010.6
Vic BeasleyCHI10430.010135283.611.1
Gabe WrightDAL33421.003057824.95.0
Bernard BoveeDAL31402.001025397.79.4
Jake RyanJAX11401.001229287.18.8
Pedro McConnellOAK11410.001029313.28.3
Tyus BowserCHI11450.001038283.613.6
Kevin KingDAL31450.000035670.08.8
Bennett BensonNYK10410.000012160.017.9
Isaac HuntleyATL21410.000031490.06.3
Terrell EdmundsBUF11430.000021460.010.4
Herb PittDEN31420.000025320.010.5
Quinnen WilliamsNYK11431.011029456.710.8
Danielle HunterJAX11301.5100292410.48.5
Jordan PhillipsMIN31321.501045564.56.4
Deion JonesSTL10311.002330339.17.9
Jabaal SheardATL22201.000135551.83.3
Donald FosterMIN30201.51118507.06.0
Axel ZelchJAX11210.500023212.48.0
Tim WilliamsDEN31211.000031512.04.9
Anthony NelsonATL20201.00006812.521.4
Chase WinovichCLE10201.000025175.97.1
Leonard WilliamsBUF11111.0134204411.44.7
Dorance ArmstrongJAX10101.00003616.722.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Josh JacksonNED44288151516883.6
Eddie JacksonMIN3320021213081.7
Tyrann MathieuDEN33220149390.2
Gareon ConleyDEN3310011010576.9
Glover QuinBUF11100114297.0
Christian KirkseyDAL30150086674.1
Myron LewisNED4311500410782.4
Terrell EdmundsBUF111291034684.6
Brenden PorterSTL111210012497.9
Dominic BakerNED421130007189.6
Duke RileyATL2115910019100.0
Kenny VaccaroNED4400051016781.7
Kevin JohnsonNED430004814981.8
Jordan SanfordMIN330004412785.8
Ivan KassulkeMIN31000424996.5
David LongMIN3300031213075.7
Miles HwangDAL32000388378.3
Kent TerryDAL22000348984.5
Tracy WalkerNYK11000324692.2
Luke KuechlyNED4400021914768.4
DeVonte HollomanNED4300021814068.7
Gus BarrettNED41000287074.1
Budda BakerDAL330002810376.8
Jaiquawn JarrettDAL22000278877.3
Fernando MutzelNED430002511981.0
Jon BosticDEN32000248482.0
Brandon UnderwoodDEN30000233784.3
Zach BrownNYK11000224587.1
Jose DixonDEN33000214290.5
Sammie OharaDAL110002022100.0
Tre WohlabaughDEN3300011511366.8
Nick KwiatkoskiDEN320001138665.0
Samson EbukamNED42000188172.3
Jamal AdamsATL22000187271.0
Landon CollinsMIN330001713077.2
Carter MeisterMIN22000178774.5
Adoree' JacksonNYK11000164570.1
Deandre BakerATL22000164269.2
Devan MasucciDEN22000157777.0
Nate IrvingDEN30000144876.5
Kiko AlonsoNYK11000144576.1
Deone BucannonDEN11000132375.6
James BradberryJAX11000131873.7
Jayon BrownDAL30000133477.8
Fabian MoreauCHI11000132876.8
Major WrightDAL21000123982.0
Greg JonesNED40000121781.4
John CyprienCHI11000122881.8
Anthony BarrBUF11000123281.9
Ryan AndersonDAL31000122381.7
Chad ThomasBUF11000123882.0
Jaire AlexanderSTL11000123381.9
Isaac YiadomCLE11000121581.2
Donny DorashCHI11000122881.8
Dee MillinerBUF11000113485.4
Broderick CarlsonSTL11000113385.5
Navarro BowmanCHI10000102791.3
Brandon HoganCLE10000102293.4
Rahim MooreCHI11000102891.0
Steve WilliamsDEN11000102100.0
Leonard WilliamsBUF11000104487.9
Geoff HolcombCLE10000101598.5
Johnnie WhalenNED430001014584.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Derek SherrodNED44122548.0041722.310823.1
Braden SmithMIN3382532.021991.010723.4
Ethan PocicMIN3352420.801991.010722.4
Kyle LongDAL3372330.4221061.98925.8
Dion DawkinsNED44112347.8001720.010821.3
Nick MartinNED44132259.1001720.010820.4
Joe LooneyMIN3362030.000990.010718.7
King DunlapMIN3351926.311991.010717.8
Ben JonesDEN3331717.600900.08021.3
Mitch MorseDEN3341723.511901.18021.3
Frank RagnowDAL3381747.110940.07622.4
Brandon ShellMIN33101662.501991.010715.0
Taylor DeckerDEN3371546.702902.28018.8
Laremy TunsilNED4461540.0051722.910813.9
T.J. LangATL2231421.410810.04829.2
Laken TomlinsonDEN3351435.700900.08017.5
Taylor MotonATL2271353.800810.04827.1
Mackenzie ClintonDAL3331225.0001060.08913.5
Alexis HerndonDAL3351241.7001030.08614.0
Gabe JacksonDAL3371258.3001060.08913.5
Brandon ScherffSTL114944.401432.32733.3
Hroniss GrasuJAX114850.000300.02828.6
Sam YoungCHI114757.100490.02133.3
Joshua GarnettJAX113742.900300.02825.0
Max UngerSTL113650.000430.02722.2
Tyronne GreenATL22060.001671.54513.3
Jared VeldheerBUF111616.701462.22326.1
Anthony DavisATL222633.301811.24812.5
Erick HarnessNED402633.300530.01931.6
Ty SambrailoBUF111616.700460.02326.1
Joe DahlBUF113650.000460.02326.1
Orlando BrownNED441616.7021721.21085.6
Devan OrensteinNYK113560.011382.61926.3
Nico SiragusaCLE111520.000470.02321.7
Quenton NelsonCLE112540.010470.02321.7
Antoine CaldwellBUF112450.011462.22317.4
Danny WatkinsJAX11040.000300.02814.3
David BakhtiariNYK112450.001382.61921.1
Kenneth KelleherCHI112450.001492.02119.0
Rees OdhiamboOAK111425.000550.01330.8
Joseph NoteboomDEN33040.003903.3805.0
Kolton MillerCLE11040.000470.02317.4
Don SamuelsCHI11030.001492.02114.3
Kelechi OsemeleSTL111333.302434.72711.1
Chance WarmackOAK112366.700550.01323.1
Jon FelicianoSTL112366.700430.02711.1
Willie BeaversCHI111333.301492.02114.3
Joe ThuneyATL221333.300810.0486.3
Jack ConklinNYK111333.302385.31915.8
Mike McGlincheyNYK11030.000380.01915.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
James WhiteNED440000077042491122.8491122.8
B.J. MakofskeDEN300000025003100.000.0
Clifton WickhamNED400000032003100.000.0
Patrick GomezDAL300000027003000.000.0
Cody ParkeyMIN300000027002900.000.0
Knile DavisDAL3300002664024312104.0312104.0
Ameer AbdullahMIN3010002443018390130.0390130.0
Jeremy LangfordDAL3300000353018421140.3421140.3
Justics RileyATL200000014001600.000.0
Alfred MorrisATL221000143201214271.018492.0
Samuel GomezDEN33000000201213143.713143.7
Jeff HeuermanJAX1000000020126868.06868.0
Ezekiel ElliottDEN310000256201218160.318160.3
Anthony MillerMIN33000000201216053.316053.3
Mike NugentCLE1000000700800.000.0
Dustin HopkinsSTL10000001000800.000.0
Davis WebbDEN332000001066220.76220.7
Andy DaltonMIN33100000106186.0186.0
Aaron DobsonBUF1110001171064747.04747.0
Cris SalingerDAL33100001610625284.0310103.3
Derrick HenryCHI111000001063434.03434.0
Stevie JohnsonMIN3000000581068026.78026.7
Hakeem NicksJAX110000001062323.02323.0
Jerrel JerniganOAK110000011064040.04040.0
Coby FleenerNED4400000710615839.515839.5
Greg ZuerleinJAX1000000600600.000.0
Christine MichaelATL2000000241062914.52914.5
Justin HunterCLE110000071067575.0233233.0
Derek CarrCLE110000031063030.03030.0
Erick HarnessNED400100011064411.04411.0
Jace AmaroOAK110000001068888.08888.0
Corbin PangMIN1100000151068181.08181.0
Alexander OsborneDEN21011004310684.04422.0
Jason DiNapoliDAL330000021064013.34013.3
Amari CooperNYK1000000121068181.08181.0
Kenyan DrakeOAK100000017106158158.0186186.0
Andy JanovichOAK10000001610633.033.0
Rashard HigginsDEN3200000241067926.329197.0
Darryl NkwentiDAL30000017110611036.711036.7
George KittleSTL11000001106133133.0133133.0
Duke RileyATL2100000210600.05929.5
Damon BaileyNYK11000011310622.022.0
Steve StokesNYK100000001066262.06262.0
Josh JacksonNED44000015210600.08822.0
Terrell EdmundsBUF1100000210600.02929.0
Bernard CothranNED4000000010614335.814335.8
Tony PollardSTL1000000161061616.02323.0
Damien MoneyATL2200000810619698.0225112.5
Pat McAfeeBUF1000000500500.000.0
Ryan SuccopNYK1000000400300.000.0
Don HutchinsOAK110000010129393.09393.0
Zach HockerOAK1000000500200.000.0
Jason SandersCHI1000000200100.000.0
Trent EdwardsNED443000040007017.57017.5
Odell BeckhamNED402000076000246.07117.8
Kristopher ReisingerBUF10200001700000.02525.0
Wayne RobinsonSTL111000000003535.03535.0
Jordy NelsonBUF101000000004949.04949.0
Tre MasonSTL111000000007777.07777.0
Donte MoncriefCLE10100001500000.01313.0
Calvin RidleyNED44100006600028571.3528132.0
Thurman DotsonNYK111000000004444.04444.0
Damien HarrisCLE111000070005151.05151.0
Vince YoungDAL3300000200012642.012642.0
Steve BreastonDAL3201003610007023.37023.3
Tracy PorterNYK11000022500000.02323.0
Darrel YoungBUF100000000002929.02929.0
Jared CookMIN3000000750003311.03311.0
Mike WallaceJAX1100000110001111.01111.0
Max UngerSTL1101000000000.000.0
Mike KafkaCHI1100000000066.066.0
Sam BradfordJAX110000000004848.04848.0
Ben TateCLE1000000230003434.03434.0
Brandon LaFellJAX1100000000088.088.0
Golden TateCLE110000020006767.06767.0
Demaryius ThomasATL2200001170007236.07236.0
Gabriel GrantOAK110000070007373.07373.0
O'Brien SchofieldOAK1101010100000.01212.0
Devin McCourtyNED41000002100000.0164.0
Myron LewisNED4300000200000.0153.8
Jake LockerATL220000040003718.53718.5
J.T. DeWaltCLE110000000003838.03838.0
Jabaal SheardATL2201000800000.000.0
Josh TobinJAX1000001190002525.02525.0
Evan RodriguezDEN320000050008127.08127.0
Brian QuickCLE110000000001818.01818.0
Michael FloydCHI1000000150003535.03535.0
Lamar HolmesSTL1101000900000.000.0
Gus BarrettNED41010107200000.000.0
Zach RamseyBUF1000000260001212.01212.0
Zac StacyJAX10000001500000.09898.0
R.J. FarrensJAX100000060001010.01010.0
Tyler EifertBUF11000000000117117.0117117.0
Jordan ReedATL200000443000199.5199.5
Marquise GoodwinCHI110000060009191.0111111.0
Robert WoodsNED4400000100017744.317744.3
J.J. DoleDAL300000015000289.325886.0
Cordarrelle PattersonSTL110000000005353.05353.0
Sharrif FloydDAL32010024300000.000.0
Dri ArcherSTL1000000200002424.07070.0
Charles SimsNED400000094000102.5102.5
Eric EbronATL220000000008140.58140.5
Austin Seferian-JenkinsCHI1000001230001414.01414.0
Richard RodgersSTL110000070001818.01818.0
John MurrayDEN310000080006722.36722.3
Dennis HumphreyMIN33000003100000.018561.7
Mike EvansOAK1000000160004040.04040.0
Devonte PhippsSTL110000000006161.06161.0
Abraham PostonDEN1000000600099.099.0
Jordan MatthewsMIN3301000000023779.023779.0
Bradley RobyNYK11000001100000.0126126.0
Nick Boyle DAL30000001300093.093.0
James O'ShaughnessyJAX100000000004949.04949.0
DeVante ParkerNYK110000022000150150.0150150.0
Tyler LockettDEN33010004100017458.017458.0
Artie RossNED40010003100000.000.0
Kevin JohnsonNED43010049500000.000.0
Dak PrescottBUF110000000001111.01111.0
Devontae BookerDEN110000050005151.05151.0
Cooper WhitfieldNED40000004800071.871.8
Jordan HowardBUF110000010003535.03535.0
Clifton CastilloCHI1000001160002424.02424.0
C. J. ProsiseDEN100000040001414.01414.0
Gabriel FoxMIN3300000190006722.36722.3
Ted ZellwegerCLE1000000140002222.02222.0
Nick VannettCHI110000000002323.02323.0
Tyler BoydSTL1000000110002121.02121.0
Sterling ShepardCHI110000080005454.05656.0
Corey ColemanBUF110000010004646.04646.0
Kenneth KelleherCHI1101000000000.000.0
Laremy TunsilNED44010003100000.000.0
Dominic BakerNED4200000100000.0133.3
Brenden PorterSTL11000001800000.02121.0
Fernando MutzelNED4301000500000.020.5
Kareem HuntJAX110000000005959.05959.0
Evan EngramNYK110000000001616.01616.0
Jonnu SmithMIN32000000000196.3196.3
Eric SaubertDAL3000000000072.372.3
Ryan SwitzerATL110000010005151.05151.0
Nico SiragusaCLE1101000700000.000.0
Josh AllenOAK110000000001313.01313.0
Derrius GuiceNYK1000000150004949.04949.0
Ian ThomasNED40010159100000.000.0
Mike GesickiNED4000000000014536.314536.3
Courtland SuttonATL2101000430006934.516683.0
Herman LangATL2000001180003115.53115.5
Braden SmithMIN3301000800000.000.0
Donte JacksonOAK1100000400000.01717.0
Brendan GivensDEN1000001220004949.04949.0
Larry BurnsJAX1000000160003636.03636.0
Foster MoreauCLE1000000230002222.02222.0
Mecole HardmanBUF110100050002626.02626.0
Jalen HurdNED44000002000014335.814335.8
Donovan HardyNYK10000002200077.077.0
Cristian BatesDEN3100000120004113.78227.3
Chase WinovichCLE1001010200000.01010.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software