League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - - 2002

  - - 2001

  - - 2000

  - - 1999

  - - 1998

  - - 1997

  - - 1996

  - - 1995

  - - 1994

  - - 1993

  - - 1992

  - - 1991

  - - 1990

  - - 1989

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


TFL01974

2022 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Dak PrescottBUF33906370.075111.928.345551140109.0
Will GrierCHI11442863.628110.046.3939206096.8
DeShone KizerSEA11281864.318910.506.7524102095.7
Corey EachoNYN11342058.826713.357.8530106093.6
Andrew LuckDAL4415010066.7103710.376.91375314289.2
Freddie MitchellSDO22714664.84058.805.7037206089.2
C. J. BeathardJAX11341955.91899.955.5625214079.1
Ryan FinleyMIN33855564.755410.076.5251238076.3
Patrick MahomesBAL11181161.1928.365.1121001074.3
Derek CarrCLE22773849.43789.954.9133204072.3
Cooper RushNYA22733750.72927.894.0028204070.1
Malik JammerATL11251456.017112.216.8436023043.9

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
DeShone KizerSEA1111100.01414.007571.4457.1116380
Dak PrescottBUF338675.0294.83271970.41244.435292
Malik JammerATL115240.0157.509444.4444.48180
Corey EachoNYN11000.000.0010660.0440.011160
Freddie MitchellSDO2211981.8303.33231252.2939.119283
Derek CarrCLE2215533.3326.40251352.0936.0224265
Ryan FinleyMIN3314642.9355.83231356.5834.8256406
Cooper RushNYA2215746.7405.71261557.7830.8152124
Andrew LuckDAL44201155.0948.55412970.71126.84885011
C. J. BeathardJAX118675.0203.3312650.0325.08150
Will GrierCHI1111100.01414.0016743.8425.010162
Patrick MahomesBAL11200.000.006350.0116.734243

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Darryl NkwentiDAL44843053.635229222.446116.71581
Ameer AbdullahMIN33623004.841707415.8612433.317111
Kerry RodriguezBUF33632513.985939212.337228.61051
Damien HarrisCLE22432375.51231591.8011100.01392
Darrell HendersonNYA22342326.82420520.4022100.01271
Miles SandersSEA11271244.59160144.005240.0661
Ryan FinleyMIN33291153.971217213.005240.0820
Joe MixonSDO2026953.652516142.334125.0630
Wyatt ArriolaNYN1125953.801212115.504125.0550
Gabriel FoxMIN3020944.701723134.33000.0730
Cooper RushNYA2212726.00180242.005360.0530
Derek CarrCLE2213554.231002115.50300.0210
Freddie MitchellSDO2211504.55101133.005240.0210
Mack CortezBAL1114423.00260242.00100.0320
Dak PrescottBUF3312413.42801-2-2.005120.0200
Martin NewmanNYA2012292.42701-1-1.002150.0100
Braden KataBUF3013251.9270000.00000.0200

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Cris SalingerDAL44382668.430911.888.13164373314626.051
Marvin MatthewsDAL44252288.01617.326.4441180015016.700
Jeremy LangfordDAL44321959.41799.425.5973261214721.840
D. J. MooreSDO22261661.516910.566.508029117236.121
Myles MartineauMIN33241562.518712.477.7910351008428.631
Aaron DobsonBUF33181477.825017.8613.897855328620.951
Kerry RodriguezBUF33191473.71369.717.167521017924.120
Devin SingletaryMIN33201365.01259.626.256123107626.330
Michael ThomasSDO22171270.6847.004.944837107223.610
Hayden HurstNYA22251248.01038.584.124624137234.710
Justin HunterCLE22171164.714313.008.413132028021.320
Darryl NkwentiDAL44191157.911510.456.055726009420.230
Mecole HardmanBUF33161168.815514.099.698639207820.540
Samuel DunbarBUF33161168.8908.185.634527025230.810
Dennis HumphreyMIN33131076.911011.008.462832028415.510
Demaryius ThomasNYA2210880.0668.256.603527015318.910
Steve StokesCLE2217847.1698.634.063428037223.610
Samuel FlemingNYN1012866.711814.759.832130013138.731
Chris JosephCHI118787.57911.299.884831004418.210
Blake GuthrieMIN3311763.67310.436.641432015619.610
Kevin WhiteDAL4411654.510016.679.093534108912.420
Sterling ShepardCHI1112650.07011.675.835439003534.320
Taywan TaylorBAL1011654.56110.175.55733002740.710
Tre'Quan SmithDAL4010660.07612.677.60519012934.500
Damien HarrisCLE2210660.0274.502.70613127014.300
Dashawn EricksonSEA118675.0579.507.13815113423.500
DeVier PoseyNYA2213538.5102.000.7707026719.400
Zach ErtzSDO226583.38316.6013.83443201698.720
Ameer AbdullahMIN337571.481.601.141500818.600
Nick Boyle DAL406583.3499.808.172415014114.600
Lester CarterCLE2210550.06012.006.002633107413.510
Joe MixonSDO207571.4112.201.57613004216.700
Martin NewmanNYA208562.5448.805.502222003026.710
Parris CampbellSDO229555.6397.804.331926004320.910
Clay CraigJAX118562.56813.608.50025113026.720
Derrick ArnoldCLE2018527.86312.603.503015015234.600
Gustavo HammondBUF308562.57014.008.753426023522.910
Knile DavisDAL407457.1348.504.86714005213.500
DeVante ParkerNYN119444.45413.506.001422013228.110
Carlos HendersonSEA116466.76015.0010.001723003417.610
Louie FpordCHI117457.1369.005.143127113520.010
Otis HarrisJAX106466.7348.505.67313011931.600
Tyler EifertBAL114375.0165.334.0028002913.800
Jay ProschCHI1033100.03311.0011.002322001421.410
Kelvin BenjaminCHI116350.04715.677.832227104413.610
Derrius GuiceNYN117342.93311.004.712527101838.910
Keke CouteeBUF3033100.0299.679.67821001915.810
Miles SandersSEA1133100.0175.675.6771100348.800
Mack CortezBAL115360.0155.003.0008002718.500
Jack BergsmanMIN305360.04113.678.20015101729.400
Deron MathanapornNYN1033100.0217.007.0021000475.000
Calvin AppletonBUF336350.0155.002.5001100847.100
Lionel JacksonATL117342.94113.675.86518002330.400
Daquan HarveySDO224375.0196.334.75613012814.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Cris SalingerDAL446583.3428.407.00121191.7325.013
Jeremy LangfordDAL447457.1205.002.8611436.4218.29
Aaron DobsonBUF3333100.0134.334.337685.7457.19
Lester CarterCLE225360.0279.005.404375.0375.04
Michael ThomasSDO2233100.041.331.333266.7266.75
Devin SingletaryMIN334375.0155.003.757457.1342.99
DeVier PoseyNYA223266.7-1-0.50-0.33300.000.00
Kevin WhiteDAL4422100.03216.0016.002150.000.04
Hayden HurstNYA226233.394.501.5010550.0330.07
D. J. MooreSDO224250.0126.003.0011763.6654.59
Mecole HardmanBUF3322100.094.504.505360.0240.08
Clay CraigJAX1122100.094.504.505240.0240.03
Daquan HarveySDO2222100.0105.005.00000.000.00
Demaryius ThomasNYA2211100.088.008.0044100.0250.02
Kelvin BenjaminCHI1111100.01414.0014.004250.0250.02
Ameer AbdullahMIN333133.344.001.333266.700.00
Joe MixonSDO2011100.011.001.00200.000.01
Steve StokesCLE224125.044.001.004250.000.05
Damien HarrisCLE2211100.011.001.00100.000.02
Jack BergsmanMIN3011100.01212.0012.003266.7266.73
Parris CampbellSDO2211100.033.003.003133.3133.32
Dashawn EricksonSEA1111100.01414.0014.0033100.0266.75
Otis HarrisJAX1011100.055.005.003266.7133.31
Kerry RodriguezBUF333133.377.002.335480.0360.07
Knile DavisDAL40100.000.000.007457.1228.62
Zach ErtzSDO22000.000.000.0022100.000.02
Tyler EifertBAL11000.000.000.00000.000.00
Justin HunterCLE22100.000.000.007571.4342.96
Jay ProschCHI10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Dennis HumphreyMIN33300.000.000.0033100.0266.74
Nick Boyle DAL40000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
DeVante ParkerNYN11000.000.000.004250.0250.03
Sterling ShepardCHI11000.000.000.00400.000.03
Darryl NkwentiDAL44100.000.000.00000.000.04
Carlos HendersonSEA11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Taywan TaylorBAL10100.000.000.002150.000.03
Derrius GuiceNYN11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Keke CouteeBUF30000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Tre'Quan SmithDAL40100.000.000.0011100.000.04
Miles SandersSEA11000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Mack CortezBAL11100.000.000.003266.700.00
Martin NewmanNYA20000.000.000.006466.7116.72
Deron MathanapornNYN10000.000.000.00000.000.02
Marvin MatthewsDAL44100.000.000.0066100.0233.38
Chris JosephCHI11000.000.000.003266.7133.33
Myles MartineauMIN33100.000.000.004250.0125.06
Samuel FlemingNYN10000.000.000.004375.0125.03
Samuel DunbarBUF33000.000.000.006583.3233.34
Louie FpordCHI11000.000.000.002150.0150.01
Calvin AppletonBUF33000.000.000.00000.000.02
Lionel JacksonATL11300.000.000.004250.0250.03
Derrick ArnoldCLE20400.000.000.008337.5337.55
Blake GuthrieMIN33000.000.000.00100.000.03
Gustavo HammondBUF30000.000.000.00200.000.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Cris SalingerDAL441320916.11000.00
Dennis HumphreyMIN339798.80417744.31
Kristopher ReisingerBUF3077010.00000.00
Parris CampbellSDO226569.30000.00
Marshon LattimoreNYA225499.80000.00
Jake BaniewiczSEA105142.80000.00
Dashawn PenarroyaNYN103289.3011919.00
Steve StokesCLE223175.70000.00
Byron MurphyJAX1122110.50000.00
Jameson CastilloBAL1011313.00000.00
Luther BittnerDAL40000.00714220.30
Rick McNeilBAL10000.00516933.80
Justin HunterCLE22000.0047719.30
Kenyan DrakeNYA20000.0048621.50
Marquise GoodwinCHI11000.0035217.30
Mecole HardmanBUF33000.0037926.30
Micah GainesSDO20000.0038528.30
Demaryius ThomasNYA22000.0025025.00
Courtland SuttonATL10000.0024422.00
Brandon LaFellJAX11000.0012121.00
Tandon DossJAX10000.0012121.00
Taywan TaylorBAL10000.0012626.00
Philip JohnstoneNYN10000.0013030.00
Josue BarberDAL20000.0012121.00
Ellis LawtonSDO22000.0014343.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Ryan SuccopSDO207977.8545771.43475.044100.0
Cody ParkeyMIN307977.8523560.01250.07887.5
Patrick GomezCLE2066100.04811100.0000.022100.0
Buddy CainNYA2066100.04011100.0000.022100.0
Ramon LoganDAL4066100.04922100.0000.099100.0
Dan CarpenterBUF305683.3543475.03475.088100.0
Greg ZuerleinJAX1011100.020000.0000.01250.0
Justics RileyATL1011100.020000.0000.0000.0
Bucky PritchettNYN1011100.028000.0000.022100.0
Courtney CarneyBAL1011100.021000.0000.0000.0
Daniel CarlsonSEA10010.00010.0000.0010.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Skip HarbinDAL4029133045.9116740.26113
Jake BaileyBUF301882745.964635.9624
Bryan AngerMIN301680650.465240.8659
Spencer StevensNYA201359445.747036.2564
Brent BowdenCLE201351739.846235.5614
Erik DombrowskiSDO201051051.046046.0574
Wyatt GaulinCHI10838247.830438.0573
Michael DicksonNYN10837747.134342.9594
B.J. ClemonsSEA10837647.027834.8531
Tyler NejedlyBAL10625943.223138.5562
Tevin PettusJAX10523346.620040.0592
J. K. ScottATL10420451.020451.0573

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Miles HwangDAL4326100.00001091150.016.1
Jose CapdevilaDAL442550.0000109920.014.9
Kyler FackrellBUF332251.502066834.219.1
Seth ShannonDAL442260.00001221290.011.2
Nick VigilCLE221930.500052690.718.6
Sam ShanahanBUF331980.0030711312.313.4
Arthur BrownMIN331840.0000611120.012.7
Tom WebbBUF331820.0000731320.09.8
Jordan SanfordMIN331670.0100561011.014.6
Budda BakerDAL431660.00001131040.010.1
Jordan JenkinsNYA221530.000044540.018.4
Kevin KingDAL431520.000093800.09.8
Terrell EdmundsBUF331410.0000691310.07.5
Darien TillyDAL431440.00001051150.08.2
Jessie KinneyBUF331260.0000711310.08.9
Damarious RandallSDO221210.001060681.510.2
Minkah FitzpatrickNYA221240.000056650.013.2
Abel SheaMIN331240.0000561040.010.0
Todd RuskSDO221260.000059680.014.2
Al WoodardATL111250.000044250.024.6
Antonio WoodardMIN331220.0000581080.08.4
Dion JordanBUF331120.002061712.89.8
Harry GruttadauriaBUF311110.000029790.011.1
Marshon LattimoreNYA221120.000056650.010.7
Bubba StarksATL111130.000034200.025.9
Alvin McDanielDAL431192.0130104847.111.7
Reuben GillespieJAX111130.000044310.018.7
Jim HornerCLE221120.000048520.013.0
D. J. AlexanderSDO221060.000049420.017.6
Eddie JacksonMIN331010.0020611161.76.2
Cameron RobersonDAL441041.501094783.29.0
Willie BayerMIN301010.000028340.017.7
Ivan KassulkeMIN331040.000029810.012.7
Jordan PhillipsMIN33930.000050770.09.4
Chidobe AwuzieBUF33960.0000721290.07.5
Jeremiah PondsDAL42913.511064767.29.6
Zachery StemkeCLE22910.000042440.011.6
Johnathan PerkinsBAL11900.000026340.015.0
Von MillerSDO22811.000049382.611.5
Xavien HowardBUF32810.000046940.06.4
Kelvin BooneDAL41850.501077781.98.7
Ellis LawtonSDO22820.000058600.08.5
Donny DuckettATL11810.000029190.018.8
Morris HopperCLE22810.010045442.310.1
Martez WilsonNYN11730.000025430.014.7
Jason VerrettNYN11700.000025440.010.1
Jaleel JohnsonCHI11700.011030238.713.2
Dustin WestermanBUF31762.503238965.711.6
Rashan GaryJAX11730.000044320.013.2
Jahlani TavaiCHI11710.000026320.013.8
Johnathan AbramDAL43750.0000641040.07.1
Marquis GodfreyDAL42721.506084987.75.8
Donald TerrellSDO22710.000043270.011.4
Nathan PooleJAX11720.000043320.012.0
Bobby WelchMIN31720.000037420.011.4
Oscar AspellBUF32621.004453985.16.0
Jamell FlemingBAL11610.000026330.011.9
Gino DavisCLE22620.000052690.06.6
Axel ZelchJAX11620.002139219.513.3
Joe SchobertNYA21620.000035440.010.1
Dalvin TomlinsonBUF32671.511049983.69.9
Nick GleasonBAL10600.00001560.028.6
Carter MeisterMIN33630.5011611161.35.4
Bennett BensonDAL41630.000048220.012.9
Jeffery SimmonsNYA21630.001039462.210.6
Germaine PrattCLE20630.000035380.012.3
Ramon HornerCHI10620.000029240.015.1
Chandler GarrisonJAX10620.000029240.015.1
Otis GloverBAL11630.000028320.015.0
Pete FrederickCLE22610.000048600.06.5
Jarvis JonesNYA21560.000045400.012.9
Owa OdighizuwaSEA11511.0011211711.818.4
Damian SwannNYA21500.000020160.013.9
Robert NkemdicheMIN33510.515452927.14.5
Sheldon RankinsNYA22500.000041380.06.3
Ryan SmithNYA22500.000048410.05.6
Josue BarberDAL20500.000017240.012.2
Burl WoodsonNYN11520.000025420.010.4
Sean Murphy-BuntingSEA11510.000028220.012.0
Amari HooverSDO22510.000051370.06.8
Isaiah JohnsonSDO20530.000042560.08.2
Rock Ya-SinNYN11500.000025440.07.2
Winfred PirkerATL10530.000035120.017.0
Casey BarrettNYN10510.000013240.016.2
Donnell PaltrowATL11520.000043240.010.4
Devan PeguesBAL11500.000016310.010.6
Jimmy KnievelSEA11520.500026143.618.8
Courtney SmithCLE22540.000044450.010.1
Rahim MooreCHI11440.500036351.412.0
Melvin IngramSEA10401.000010119.123.8
Nate PalmerSDO22421.0010221315.420.0
John CyprienCHI11401.001036355.77.0
Dominique EasleySDO22431.0162546412.56.8
Kent TerryDAL31410.00009370.010.9
T. J. GreenBAL11420.000029350.09.4
Malachi SchultzNYA21400.000026270.07.5
Branden ThomasNYA21420.000027280.010.9
Michael CobbCLE20400.00009280.010.8
Donny DorashCHI11410.000024230.010.6
Jorge MerrimanCHI11400.000036350.05.6
Nick BosaSDO22410.005555667.64.1
Peter GrahamSEA11400.000026200.08.7
Jake FoleyNYA20410.501017374.110.2
Maurice MyersJAX11410.000023210.011.4
J.J. PowerSDO20400.000011310.09.5
Devonte CriswellBUF31410.512021586.07.0
Vic BeasleyCHI11300.5034222215.98.0
Cristian BurksMIN30311.003138864.74.0
Jordan WillisNYA22331.500046413.78.6
Malik McDowellCLE20351.501243485.210.4
Chad ThomasBUF33311.0071721067.52.8
Jon BosticSDO20201.001012296.97.3
Aaron DonaldBAL11221.000026293.49.1
Montravius AdamsATL11201.000036205.05.4
Lorenzo HitchcockATL11201.001134229.15.4
Greg GainesMIN10201.00006425.030.0
Marty FougSEA11221.5002211510.015.3
Joey SchererSDO20101.000011263.85.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Budda BakerDAL4313714310492.7
Carter MeisterMIN3315414311691.7
Terrell EdmundsBUF3310021213177.8
Johnathan AbramDAL431002510485.5
Ivan KassulkeMIN331250198176.9
Abel SheaMIN331001910478.1
Minkah FitzpatrickNYA221110136587.7
Bobby WelchMIN311461134290.5
Vince BiegelDAL40160013792.5
Zachary ThomasonNYA201000028100.0
Kyler FackrellBUF33000448387.5
Tom WebbBUF3300031513272.8
Marshon LattimoreNYA220003106573.0
Antonio WoodardMIN330003710880.6
Sam ShanahanBUF330003713180.9
Nick VigilCLE22000356983.2
Burl WoodsonNYN11000334290.1
Isaiah JohnsonSDO20000335688.2
Seth ShannonDAL4400021312972.7
Arthur BrownMIN3300021111273.6
Miles HwangDAL4300021011575.1
Jessie KinneyBUF330002813178.0
Damarious RandallSDO22000246881.8
J.J. PowerSDO20000243180.9
John CyprienCHI11000233584.5
Ryan SmithNYA22000224187.6
Eddie JacksonMIN3300011111671.9
Todd RuskSDO22000186870.3
Zachery StemkeCLE22000174466.6
Jim HornerCLE22000175269.1
Harry GruttadauriaBUF31000167975.5
Chidobe AwuzieBUF330001612978.2
Jason VerrettNYN11000154472.8
Xavien HowardBUF32000149479.5
Josue BarberDAL20000142470.5
Germaine PrattCLE20000143874.9
R.J. HornerMIN32000147378.6
Jarvis JonesNYA21000134078.5
Michael CobbCLE20000132876.8
Willie BayerMIN30000133477.8
Ramon HornerCHI10000132475.9
Maurice MyersJAX11000132174.9
Von MillerSDO22000123882.0
Gino DavisCLE22000126982.3
T. J. GreenBAL11000123582.0
Fabian MoreauCHI11000122681.8
Ben BanoguBAL11000123582.0
Damian SwannNYA21000111688.7
John JohnsonJAX11000111888.0
Erik KurowskiSEA11000111788.3
Tracy WalkerNYN11000114484.7
Darrell BurnimCHI10000112187.2
Terrence GrayNYN10000112100.0
Cristian BurksMIN30000108685.2
Geoff HolcombCLE22000103788.9
Kelvin BooneDAL41000107885.5
Bennett BensonDAL41000102293.4
Jason LusignanNYN10000102392.9
Juan StuartBAL11000103489.5
Chandler GarrisonJAX10000102492.5
Dalton BriggsJAX11000101995.1
Alec DailyATL11000102293.4
Cory HopfnerSEA110001010100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Clothesline FrancisMIN33162955.201911.111225.9
Kyle LongDAL4482729.6011580.610126.7
Marcus MartinBUF3372528.000920.08828.4
Braden SmithMIN3372231.822912.211219.6
Ethan PocicMIN33101758.812912.211215.2
Frank RagnowDAL4451729.4021581.310116.8
Ereck FlowersNYA2281650.010750.06624.2
Cody WhitehairDAL4331618.8011110.97621.1
Cordy GlennDAL4451533.3011580.610114.9
Javier BatesBUF3351533.301921.18817.0
Alexis DurhamMIN3381457.100910.011212.5
Allen FranklinCLE2261346.202812.56420.3
Calvin CarlsonBUF3341330.800920.08814.8
Logan WhitingCLE2291275.000720.06418.8
Joseph NoteboomDAL4431225.0031581.910111.9
Ezekiel TuiasosopoSDO2241136.400730.05320.8
Brandon ShellMIN3361154.501911.11129.8
Mel SingletonBUF3331127.300920.08812.5
Nico SiragusaCLE2231030.001811.26415.6
Kolton MillerCLE2231030.001811.26415.6
Cameron SpringerNYA2221020.000750.06615.2
Nate SolderSDO222922.200730.05317.0
Scottie JusticeATL113933.300260.02240.9
Terron ArmsteadSEA112825.001342.93423.5
Antonio CheshierSDO222825.001731.45016.0
Ben JonesNYN112728.600350.02924.1
Riley ReiffBAL111714.301254.02133.3
William CampbellJAX11070.001352.92330.4
Ty SambrailoBUF331714.301921.1888.0
Branden CaldwellSDO221714.301731.45313.2
Antonio KeithSEA111616.700340.03417.6
Cedric OgbuehiNYA212633.300320.04413.6
Laremy TunsilNYA213650.001561.84413.6
Quenton NelsonCLE222633.320810.0649.4
Mike McGlincheyNYN114666.700350.02920.7
Damien PrescottNYA112633.300190.02227.3
Malachi DeasonSEA114580.000340.03414.7
Jake FisherBAL111520.002296.92222.7
Forrest LampNYN111520.001352.92917.2
Jack RayburnSEA112540.002345.93414.7
Beanie Baby DunnNYN11050.000350.02917.2
Wade ShieldsSDO22050.000730.05010.0
Glen AnelliNYA22050.001751.3667.6
Vernon SmithBAL111425.000220.02119.0
Geron ChristianNYN112450.000350.02913.8
Michael DeiterJAX112450.000350.02317.4
Adrian PretkoCHI112450.000450.01625.0
Oscar IgnasiakATL11040.000190.02020.0
Rees OdhiamboCHI11030.000450.01618.8
Cam RobinsonSEA112366.703348.8348.8
Nick BawdenNYA20030.000390.02213.6
Kai KelleherDAL41030.000470.02512.0
Marvin MatthewsDAL441333.3001500.0933.2
Leonard FiskCHI111333.301452.21618.8
Calvin AppletonBUF33030.000840.0793.8
Wade SimmonsDAL4033100.000230.01421.4
Kelvin WayneATL11030.001195.32015.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Cody ParkeyMIN300000026002800.000.0
Ramon LoganDAL400000024002700.000.0
Ryan SuccopSDO200000022002500.000.0
Cris SalingerDAL440000037402430977.3518129.5
Dan CarpenterBUF300000026002300.000.0
Patrick GomezCLE200000016002000.000.0
Buddy CainNYA200000017002000.000.0
Aaron DobsonBUF33100001301825083.325083.3
Kerry RodriguezBUF331000003018387129.0387129.0
Gabriel FoxMIN30100015320129832.79832.7
Darryl NkwentiDAL4400002982012420105.0420105.0
Damien HarrisCLE220000032012264132.0264132.0
Mecole HardmanBUF330000014201215551.723478.0
Dennis HumphreyMIN33100004710611036.7366122.0
DeShone KizerSEA111000001066767.06767.0
Derrius GuiceNYN111000001065757.05757.0
Ryan FinleyMIN3310000010611538.311538.3
Kelvin BenjaminCHI110000011064747.04747.0
Jeremy LangfordDAL44000059810617944.817944.8
Kevin WhiteDAL44000003310610025.010025.0
Lester CarterCLE220000001066030.06030.0
Michael ThomasSDO220000001068442.08442.0
Joe MixonSDO20000003910610653.010653.0
Budda BakerDAL4300000310600.0379.3
Hayden HurstNYA22000001010610351.510351.5
D. J. MooreSDO2200001810616984.516984.5
Carter MeisterMIN33000002610600.05418.0
Devin SingletaryMIN3300000510612541.712541.7
Jack BergsmanMIN3000004711064013.34013.3
Miles BoykinNYA2201100211062814.06030.0
N'Keal HarryNYA100000001061515.01515.0
Freddie MitchellSDO220000001065025.05025.0
Dashawn EricksonSEA110000001065757.05757.0
Wyatt ArriolaNYN110000001069595.09595.0
Louie FpordCHI110000001065959.05959.0
Clay CraigJAX110000061066868.06868.0
Amari TurnerJAX100000001061313.01313.0
Bobby WelchMIN31010004010600.04615.3
Bucky PritchettNYN1000000500500.000.0
Greg ZuerleinJAX1000000500400.000.0
Justics RileyATL1000000300300.000.0
Courtney CarneyBAL1000000300300.000.0
Steve StokesCLE2200000100126934.58643.0
Jason SandersCHI1000000300200.000.0
Andrew LuckDAL4420000600020.520.5
Cooper RushNYA222000000007236.07236.0
Patrick MahomesBAL1120000000077.077.0
Malik JammerATL112000010003232.03232.0
Derek CarrCLE221000060005527.55527.5
Corey EachoNYN111000010002727.02727.0
Tre'Quan SmithDAL401000000007619.07619.0
Jameson CastilloBAL1010000200002121.03434.0
Darrell HendersonNYA22100000000232116.0232116.0
Parris CampbellSDO2210000140005929.511557.5
Samuel FlemingNYN10110000000118118.0118118.0
Brandon LaFellJAX11000006000-4-4.01717.0
Demaryius ThomasNYA2201000100006633.012261.0
Tandon DossJAX10000001600000.02121.0
Ronnie BrewerCLE20010001900000.000.0
DeVier PoseyNYA220000652000105.0105.0
Knile DavisDAL400000098000369.0369.0
Zach ErtzSDO220000020008341.58341.5
Tyler EifertBAL1100002110001616.01616.0
Marquise GoodwinCHI1100000600000.05252.0
Justin HunterCLE22000001300014371.5220110.0
Kyle LongDAL44010013500000.000.0
Terron ArmsteadSEA1101000900000.000.0
Jeremy HillJAX100000000001818.01818.0
Jay ProschCHI1000000150003333.03333.0
Jordan MatthewsATL110000000002424.02424.0
Ameer AbdullahMIN33000000000308102.7308102.7
Nick Boyle DAL400000000004912.34912.3
DeVante ParkerNYN1100001160005454.05454.0
Cedric OgbuehiNYA21010001100000.000.0
Dak PrescottBUF330100000004113.74113.7
Kenyan DrakeNYA200000152000-2-1.08442.0
Dan VitaleJAX11000012100088.088.0
Rick McNeilBAL1000000140001919.0188188.0
Sterling ShepardCHI110000000007070.07070.0
Vernon ButlerSDO2201000200000.000.0
C. J. BeathardJAX110000000003131.03131.0
Kareem HuntJAX1000000210001212.01212.0
Ricardo RafterCHI10000012300099.099.0
Carlos HendersonSEA110000000006060.06060.0
Ryan SwitzerATL100000000001010.01010.0
Taywan TaylorBAL100000070006161.08787.0
Ethan PocicMIN3301000000000.000.0
Dalvin TomlinsonBUF32010001000000.0134.3
Vince BiegelDAL4000000500000.061.5
Marshon LattimoreNYA22000001600000.04924.5
Eddie JacksonMIN3301010300000.000.0
Nick BawdenNYA200000060002110.52110.5
Dusty GeorgeMIN10000022700066.066.0
Rodney QuackenbushSEA110000000002727.02727.0
Courtland SuttonATL100000070003030.07474.0
Dillon ShelbyBAL110000010002828.02828.0
Philip JohnstoneNYN100000040004141.07171.0
Keke CouteeBUF30000001000299.7299.7
Kristopher ReisingerBUF30000025300000.07023.3
Kelvin BooneDAL41010003500000.0102.5
Brendan PalmerBAL10010001900000.000.0
Josue BarberDAL20000003600000.02110.5
Minkah FitzpatrickNYA2200000400000.0115.5
Ellis LawtonSDO22000001000000.04321.5
Will GrierCHI110000000001010.01010.0
Miles SandersSEA11000000000141141.0141141.0
Mack CortezBAL110000000005757.05757.0
Martin NewmanNYA2000000110007336.57336.5
Larry BurnsJAX110000000004545.04545.0
Damien MoneyATL1000000000088.088.0
Terry McLaurinATL1100000130004545.04545.0
Nick BosaSDO22010034100000.0157.5
Byron MurphyJAX11000002300000.02121.0
Ivan KassulkeMIN3300010100000.0258.3
Braden KataBUF300000072000258.3258.3
Burt StricklandCLE2000000510004221.04221.0
Sherman MossATL10000001700066.066.0
Max EidsmoreCHI100000000001919.01919.0
Deron MathanapornNYN100000150002121.02121.0
Marvin MatthewsDAL4401000000016140.316140.3
Chris JosephCHI110000000007979.07979.0
Myles MartineauMIN3300000000018762.318762.3
Samuel DunbarBUF330000030009030.09030.0
Kaleb WedderburnJAX1000000100002424.02424.0
Sawyer DoyleNYA100000000001313.01313.0
Mickey CorbettCHI1001000200000.000.0
Abel SheaMIN3301000600000.000.0
Korey BurtonSDO2000000000094.594.5
Otis HarrisJAX1000000110004242.04242.0
Wayne McMillenATL110000030008585.08585.0
Luther BittnerDAL400000033000348.517644.0
Calvin AppletonBUF33000000000155.0155.0
Donnie LyleCLE22000000000115.5115.5
Lionel JacksonATL110000000004141.04141.0
Derrick ArnoldCLE200000000006331.56331.5
Micah GainesSDO20000001900000.08542.5
Blake GuthrieMIN330000000007324.37324.3
Jose CapdevilaDAL4401010100000.000.0
Morris HopperCLE2201000100000.000.0
Stan HamblyATL10000001000088.088.0
Daquan HarveySDO220000000003517.53517.5
Wade SimmonsDAL400000024000143.5143.5
Gustavo HammondBUF300000000007023.37023.3
Doug CancillaBUF30000004400062.062.0
Cooper CamposSEA110000040002323.02323.0
Jake BaniewiczSEA10000001400000.01414.0
Donovan WelchMIN30010006000000.000.0
Dashawn PenarroyaNYN10000001400000.04747.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software