League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - - 2002

  - - 2001

  - - 2000

  - - 1999

  - - 1998

  - - 1997

  - - 1996

  - - 1995

  - - 1994

  - - 1993

  - - 1992

  - - 1991

  - - 1990

  - - 1989

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


TFL01974

2021 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Derek CarrCLE441368764.099411.437.31808216099.3
Corey EachoNYN22553360.03229.765.8531416093.1
Freddie MitchellSDO331117668.57539.916.7879428191.9
Will GrierCHI11453066.72839.436.2935103091.2
Ryan FinleyMIN33765065.855311.067.2844438088.3
Aidan MoneyLAS11322062.51809.005.6327212085.4
Vince YoungDAL22764559.248110.696.3340216081.1
Rich ScottiCHI11413175.62708.716.5929124080.3
C. J. BeathardTEN11392461.52239.295.7240002077.1
Dak PrescottBUF11452555.630612.246.8066005176.7
Jake LockerCAR11372156.822010.485.9554002074.1
Glen YepremianNED11352262.92179.866.2032012068.4
Matt BarkleyJAX1115960.0586.443.8722021028.6
Vinny TuckerJAX1017741.2243.431.4113010024.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Rich ScottiCHI1111100.055.00131184.6753.8132101
Corey EachoNYN224250.0136.5016743.8743.8184212
Derek CarrCLE44211257.1988.17442965.91840.9475313
Will GrierCHI113133.333.00131076.9538.5143154
Freddie MitchellSDO33161275.0776.42261869.21038.5380014
Glen YepremianNED11100.000.008562.5337.5123202
Ryan FinleyMIN3314964.3525.7816956.3637.5304204
Vince YoungDAL2211100.01111.00241354.2833.3223205
C. J. BeathardTEN113266.7136.5010770.0330.0112141
Jake LockerCAR113133.31616.0012650.0325.091111
Aidan MoneyLAS113266.73216.00121083.3325.084183
Dak PrescottBUF115120.022.0014750.0321.4113180
Matt BarkleyJAX113266.742.003133.300.023222
Vinny TuckerJAX1011100.044.004250.000.01155

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Damien HarrisCLE44723715.152219121.334250.021112
Ameer AbdullahMIN30653595.523115163.208675.023112
Wyatt ArriolaNYN20412445.952915163.206233.314101
Gabriel FoxMIN33311825.87311273.502150.0850
Joe MixonSDO32621492.403237101.438112.51030
Derek CarrCLE44181347.443002-2-1.005240.0860
Freddie MitchellSDO33231305.651625255.009555.61040
Ryan FinleyMIN33191065.581038344.255360.0830
Burt StricklandCLE4028993.541003175.6733100.0510
Kareem HuntJAX1010969.60500000.00100.0320
Darryl NkwentiDAL2233942.85310362.00000.0720
Louie FpordCHI2223853.70290122.00100.0430
Corey EachoNYN2213665.08140144.0011100.0420
Tevin ColemanLAS1116483.00110000.00000.0210
Isaiah GouletCAR1012484.00190000.00100.0210
Bernard CothranNED1114453.21110000.0011100.0310
Korey BurtonSDO3110383.801502157.50000.0210
Silas BuckleyTEN1011-2-0.1841111.0011100.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Justin HunterCLE44362569.41897.565.2569262013626.510
D. J. MooreSDO33422559.51927.684.5769210211835.621
Sterling ShepardCHI22342264.726011.827.656835227644.762
Tre'Quan SmithCLE44322165.624411.627.63133370210929.441
Jordan MatthewsMIN30251768.024114.189.646744237931.641
Michael ThomasSDO33241666.721313.318.88134792011221.441
Zach ErtzSDO33201575.018412.279.2068292010419.210
Jeremy LangfordDAL22251456.018213.007.285540127533.331
Damien HarrisCLE44191368.416412.628.6393371010817.620
Golden TateCLE40191263.218215.179.5854320011316.860
Cris SalingerDAL22191157.9706.363.68914037525.300
Aaron DobsonBUF11171058.810410.406.123533014141.511
Chris JosephCHI22111090.9919.108.272528008512.910
DeVante ParkerNYN2215960.09310.336.203026315726.320
Kenny StillsBUF1015853.316220.2510.803666013246.941
Derrius GuiceNYN2288100.0486.006.00211103920.500
Anthony MillerMIN3317847.19511.885.59933007821.810
Parris CampbellSDO3212866.78210.256.833626006518.510
Marquise GoodwinCHI228787.5344.864.25411006711.900
Tevin ColemanLAS1166100.06210.3310.333027002821.410
Isaiah GouletCAR1010660.0274.502.70189012934.500
Marvin MatthewsDAL2266100.0416.836.8351400748.100
Myles MartineauMIN339666.7416.834.561118207012.900
Bo NgTEN1110660.0538.835.301619014124.400
Louie FpordCHI2266100.0213.503.50211700688.800
R.J. FarrensCLE408562.511623.2014.509980101844.420
Eric EbronCAR117571.4448.806.291719003420.600
Dennis HumphreyMIN3155100.0397.807.80141100955.600
Ameer AbdullahMIN307571.4102.001.437502719.900
Kevin WhiteDAL226583.36613.2011.003230114912.210
Lester CarterCLE449555.6448.804.89617303724.300
Nick VannettNYN207571.4387.605.431622012626.910
Mike GesickiNED1155100.05711.4011.401920003414.710
Devin SingletaryMIN337571.47615.2010.867137014415.920
Earl HaydenNED1111545.55110.204.64019013531.400
Chandler CurtisCAR1111545.56412.805.823029013531.410
Amos LeporatiSDO3144100.0205.005.0019001526.700
Jeff HeuermanNYN209444.4328.003.561620005217.310
Joe MixonSDO326466.7194.753.1701500936.500
Philip JohnstoneNYN2211436.44812.004.361429024325.610
Marty MaloneTEN117457.1235.753.29411003718.900
Markus WheatonCHI204375.0279.006.75711001625.000
Jay ProschCHI204375.04414.6711.002919002516.000
Kelvin BenjaminCHI226350.093.001.502801688.800
Breshad PerrimanTEN114375.04715.6711.753240002913.810
Nelson AgholorSDO304375.0186.004.50109002714.800
Justin HardyTEN116350.03511.675.831521003815.810
Dan VitaleJAX118337.5248.003.00122001457.110
Josh DoctsonCAR115360.07424.6714.806054003713.510
Laquon TreadwellLAS1133100.03812.6712.671017102810.700
Kareem HuntJAX1033100.0237.677.67913002611.500
Darryl NkwentiDAL225360.0227.334.40211014112.200
Ricardo RafterCHI205360.04113.678.202019012520.000
Cooper KuppLAS116350.0227.333.67915112722.200
Richard HickmanLAS116350.051.670.8306003020.000
Mecole HardmanBUF1133100.0103.333.330800387.900
Jalen HurdNED1133100.0103.333.3318002810.700
Silas BuckleyTEN1033100.0227.337.33715002015.000
Clay CraigJAX1133100.0124.004.0037001520.000

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Justin HunterCLE447571.4438.606.148787.5337.510
D. J. MooreSDO338562.5346.804.2511545.5327.311
Jordan MatthewsMIN305360.0175.673.407571.4457.112
Lester CarterCLE446350.03010.005.0033100.03100.04
Parris CampbellSDO3233100.082.672.6733100.0133.34
Myles MartineauMIN3333100.0103.333.333133.3133.34
Zach ErtzSDO3322100.0147.007.0033100.0133.310
Tre'Quan SmithCLE443266.784.002.6713969.2646.210
R.J. FarrensCLE4011100.000.000.00000.000.03
Kenny StillsBUF1011100.022.002.006116.700.04
Dennis HumphreyMIN3111100.088.008.0011100.000.02
Jeremy LangfordDAL2211100.01111.0011.0012758.3433.38
DeVante ParkerNYN222150.066.003.006350.0350.06
Sterling ShepardCHI222150.055.002.5011763.6545.513
Michael ThomasSDO332150.088.004.005360.0360.08
Josh DoctsonCAR1111100.01616.0016.0011100.000.01
Laquon TreadwellLAS1111100.01717.0017.0011100.01100.02
Kareem HuntJAX1011100.0-1-1.00-1.00000.000.02
Cooper KuppLAS1111100.01515.0015.003266.700.01
Derrius GuiceNYN2211100.077.007.00000.000.04
Damien HarrisCLE442150.01717.008.505240.0120.08
Bo NgTEN112150.033.001.5011100.01100.04
Louie FpordCHI2211100.033.003.0022100.000.01
Clay CraigJAX1111100.055.005.00000.000.00
Golden TateCLE40100.000.000.0011654.5436.49
Marquise GoodwinCHI22000.000.000.0055100.0480.04
Markus WheatonCHI20000.000.000.00000.000.02
Aaron DobsonBUF11100.000.000.0022100.0150.05
Jay ProschCHI20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Eric EbronCAR11000.000.000.003266.7266.73
Kelvin BenjaminCHI22000.000.000.0033100.0133.31
Tevin ColemanLAS11000.000.000.0033100.0133.32
Ameer AbdullahMIN30000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Amos LeporatiSDO31000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Jeff HeuermanNYN20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Breshad PerrimanTEN11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Nelson AgholorSDO30000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Kevin WhiteDAL22000.000.000.0022100.0150.04
Justin HardyTEN11000.000.000.002150.000.01
Cris SalingerDAL22000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Dan VitaleJAX11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Nick VannettNYN20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Darryl NkwentiDAL22000.000.000.00000.000.01
Joe MixonSDO32000.000.000.002150.000.01
Ricardo RafterCHI20000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Mike GesickiNED11000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Anthony MillerMIN33100.000.000.003133.3133.35
Philip JohnstoneNYN22100.000.000.008337.5337.53
Devin SingletaryMIN33100.000.000.00000.000.04
Richard HickmanLAS11000.000.000.002150.000.00
Mecole HardmanBUF11000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Jalen HurdNED11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Isaiah GouletCAR10100.000.000.005240.000.01
Marvin MatthewsDAL22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Chris JosephCHI22000.000.000.003266.700.02
Marty MaloneTEN11000.000.000.004375.0125.01
Earl HaydenNED11100.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Chandler CurtisCAR11000.000.000.003133.3133.33
Silas BuckleyTEN10000.000.000.00000.000.01

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Parris CampbellSDO3299510.60000.00
Zachery StemkeCLE449535.90000.00
Cris SalingerDAL227456.40000.00
Chandler CurtisCAR1179513.60000.00
Dennis HumphreyMIN316427.00513326.60
Byron MurphyJAX116416.80000.00
Lester HensonNYN2255110.20000.00
Joel ColesCHI20393.00000.00
Odell BeckhamNED10294.50000.00
Dana RogersTEN11294.50000.00
Kristopher ReisingerBUF102147.00000.00
Trent SchwarzLAS10199.00000.00
Justin HunterCLE44000.00719828.30
Michael ThomasSDO33000.00512825.60
J.J. DoleDAL20000.00313043.31
Zack OsborneCAR10000.0025025.00
Harvey GrangeTEN10000.00213065.01
Kaleb WedderburnJAX11000.0024422.00
Reggie HumphreyNED11000.0025427.00
Marquise GoodwinCHI22000.0011717.00
Markus WheatonCHI20000.0011717.00
Jeremy HillJAX10000.0011919.00
Bradley RobyNYN22000.0013636.00
Ellis LawtonSDO30000.0013131.00
Mecole HardmanBUF11000.0012727.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Patrick GomezCLE40111384.6554666.722100.099100.0
Daniel CarlsonSDO306966.7501333.31333.381080.0
Cody ParkeyMIN304666.7492450.0000.091090.0
Pat McAfeeBUF103475.0532366.722100.011100.0
Jason SandersCHI2033100.05122100.011100.03475.0
Dustin HopkinsCAR102366.735010.0010.0000.0
Greg ZuerleinJAX1011100.030000.0000.0000.0
Dominic WyrickLAS1011100.038000.0000.022100.0
Bucky PritchettNYN2011100.027000.0000.066100.0
Ramon LoganDAL2011100.030000.0000.033100.0
Clifton WickhamNED10010.00010.0010.011100.0
Tucker PalmerTEN10010.00010.0000.02366.7

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Skip HarbinDAL201881645.368738.2569
Grant SparkesSDO301779746.970241.3703
Brent BowdenCLE401776344.968140.1625
Michael DicksonNYN201252944.144637.2628
Mitch WishnowskyLAS101050050.043143.1603
Wyatt GaulinCHI201148744.343439.5525
Bryan AngerMIN301046846.835435.4713
Tevin PettusJAX10942447.135939.9585
Elias HuffmanCAR10837046.331038.8611
Jeff LockeNED10733748.126638.0612
Jake BaileyBUF10731144.424535.0623
Lenny BrunerTEN10628347.223839.7594

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Nick VigilCLE442170.0110891491.311.8
Khalil MackSDO3320100.500060990.519.2
Damarious RandallSDO331950.0000701130.013.1
Miles HwangDAL211820.000060650.016.0
Khaseem GreeneCLE441740.0010721090.911.6
Christian KirkseyDAL211700.000057420.017.2
Landon CollinsMIN331750.0010581220.812.2
Darius LeonardNYN211730.000057720.015.5
Geoff HolcombCLE441632.5343781207.910.9
Isaac YiadomCLE441640.0010721090.911.0
Trayvon MullenCLE421620.0000701040.010.3
Germaine PrattCLE421521.0110541032.911.5
Burl WoodsonNYN211450.000058740.014.4
Todd RuskSDO331440.0000661130.010.1
Abel SheaMIN321340.000049940.011.9
D. J. AlexanderSDO331230.000052580.013.6
Budda BakerDAL221210.000037480.015.3
Eddie JacksonMIN331210.0010581220.87.2
Devin WhiteTEN111210.500038351.418.5
Toby JorgensonCLE421220.0023671031.98.2
Gino DavisCLE441180.0000931510.07.8
Blair BrownCAR111130.001031362.820.9
Carter MeisterMIN331110.0000581220.06.7
Leland BlakeCHI211120.500040401.316.9
Quinnen WilliamsNYN221110.000142570.012.1
Jahlani TavaiCHI101130.500038182.825.9
Zachery StemkeCLE441130.0010831200.86.9
Jaiquawn JarrettDAL211030.000060670.010.2
Alfred RobertsonCHI211030.000039430.015.9
Kwon AlexanderLAS111000.000024420.015.2
Adoree' JacksonNYN221020.000063740.08.8
Michael CobbCLE421010.000066960.06.8
Cameron RobersonDAL211061.514161669.813.8
Hayden FreemanMIN331041.011040754.013.0
Arthur BrownMIN22930.000030430.016.4
Eric ReidSDO33910.0000691140.05.5
Shawn WilliamsDAL22910.000062440.09.4
John CyprienCHI22900.000066580.07.3
Bradley RobyNYN22940.000058560.011.4
Malik McDowellCLE42940.000074960.07.6
Josh JacksonNED11940.000035250.021.7
Vic BeasleyCHI22831.511365566.310.3
Bud DupreeSDO30820.001119551.813.5
Vernon ButlerSDO33821.003064864.77.3
Michael ScottJAX11830.000034330.016.4
Stephon TuittCLE44732.5133741235.36.3
Dominique EasleySDO33732.01836410410.67.1
Jordan SanfordMIN31731.000040681.510.2
Adrian PhillipsJAX11700.000036310.010.4
Jordan PhillipsMIN33711.005150886.86.5
Jake RyanJAX11720.000130320.014.5
Robert NkemdicheMIN32721.0253501047.76.5
Tre'Davious WhiteLAS11740.500024421.217.4
Terrell EdmundsBUF11720.000029360.013.8
Nick BosaSDO33763.0144651087.49.2
Khalen SaundersCLE42700.002039932.25.3
Trevor BurroughsLAS10720.000012240.025.0
Ramon HornerCHI21721.000036392.613.3
Amari HooverSDO33700.000058780.05.1
Isaiah JohnsonSDO30710.000048880.05.9
Terrence GrayNYN21700.000030260.012.5
Chris WhiteCLE40610.000027460.09.6
Chris ConteLAS11600.000024430.09.0
Luke KuechlyNED11610.000029230.013.5
Marqueston HuffDAL22600.000063640.04.7
Dana RogersTEN11620.000029250.014.8
Kyler FackrellBUF11640.000028250.018.9
Arturo GalligherCAR11650.000028250.020.8
Kevin ByardTEN11600.000038360.08.1
Fabian MoreauCHI22600.000065560.05.0
Chidobe AwuzieBUF11630.000030370.013.4
Donny DorashCHI21610.000036310.010.4
Tracy WalkerNYN22650.000063740.08.0
Isaiah LacasseCHI20630.000031250.016.1
Greg GainesMIN32621.511031556.411.0
Donald TerrellSDO33610.011047533.87.0
Rahim MooreCHI22550.001061452.29.4
Gus BarrettNED11500.000033210.09.3
Dion JordanBUF11500.000022190.012.2
Harry GruttadauriaBUF11540.000027220.018.4
DeVonte HollomanNED11520.000029200.014.3
Dee MillinerJAX10520.000028200.014.6
Benardrick McKinneyTEN11510.000128320.010.0
Kent TerryDAL21530.000035440.010.1
Sedrick MetzgerNYN20530.000036420.010.3
Colby BitkowskiJAX11551.000032273.718.6
Josh JonesTEN11540.000038360.012.2
Jorge MerrimanCHI22520.000040440.08.3
Willie BayerMIN31520.000024590.08.4
Ivan KassulkeMIN32520.000034840.05.9
Raul BurkhammerNED10501.000024214.813.3
Isaac KnabeCAR11500.000031380.07.2
Casey BarrettNYN21500.000033440.06.5
Von MillerSDO33440.000025300.014.5
A. J. KleinLAS11410.000021250.010.9
Kiko AlonsoNYN21410.001025432.37.4
Keith McGillNYN11400.000022190.09.8
Cristian BurksJAX10410.0023271612.511.6
Xavien HowardBUF11420.000027240.011.8
Sean LynnDAL21420.000053440.06.2
Eddie VanderdoesMIN31430.001027681.57.4
Jaleel JohnsonCHI21420.002035345.98.7
Bennett RobinsonCAR11420.000028240.011.5
Ellis LawtonSDO30400.000019230.09.5
Maxwell StillsJAX10410.000024140.013.2
Byron MurphyJAX11410.000037340.07.0
Kendall SheffieldTEN10400.000011140.016.0
Kenneth SmoczykNED11410.50001477.126.2
Jeremiah PondsDAL21410.5140584512.25.3
Curtis LoftonCAR11400.000031370.05.9
Cary PhanTEN10410.000025250.010.0
Jose CapdevilaDAL21410.000029210.010.0
Thurman EliopoulosCHI21420.000028150.014.0
Jason SweeneyNED10410.000027220.010.2
DeMarcus LawrenceCLE42311.001025533.86.4
Danny SheltonNYN21302.0054566410.94.2
A'Shawn RobinsonSDO30321.001025653.16.7
Mickey CorbettCHI22301.502053389.24.9
Su'a CravensLAS11201.000021263.86.4
Dexter LawrenceTEN10220.501022275.69.2
Kawann ShortLAS10100.501161410.77.5
Donald FosterMIN31110.503216516.93.7
Dominic BakerNED11110.500014114.510.0
Derek BarnettCHI21121.001015267.79.8
Robbie MahoneyCAR10101.00000520.040.0
Marquis GodfreyDAL21111.00009254.08.8
Frankie BanksSDO30010.50106285.44.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Nevin LawsonLAS1122400121100.0
Burl WoodsonNYN211001107474.6
Bud DupreeSDO30100155583.7
Eddie JacksonMIN331001412284.2
John CyprienCHI221361125890.7
Todd RuskSDO3311100711378.7
Chris WhiteCLE401120054679.1
Jordan SanfordMIN311261056880.2
Bradley RobyNYN22100045682.2
Chidobe AwuzieBUF111181043782.0
Ellis LawtonSDO301200032386.8
Kendall SheffieldTEN10100031489.6
Jahlani TavaiCHI101140021895.8
Dee MillinerJAX101000120100.0
Brandon WilliamsNYN111311012398.5
Nick VigilCLE4400051414978.0
D. J. AlexanderSDO33000565889.3
Khalil MackSDO330004129976.0
Landon CollinsMIN3300041012279.4
Carter MeisterMIN3300031212275.3
Germaine PrattCLE4200031110375.3
Ivan KassulkeMIN32000368481.6
Khaseem GreeneCLE4400021210972.2
Abel SheaMIN32000299474.8
Trayvon MullenCLE420002810476.9
Damarious RandallSDO330002711378.5
Gino DavisCLE440002515181.3
Leland BlakeCHI21000254077.8
Kevin KingDAL21000223289.0
Luke KuechlyNED11000212397.2
Tracy WalkerNYN22000217487.0
Christian KirkseyDAL210001104256.4
Isaac YiadomCLE440001910973.7
Zachery StemkeCLE440001912074.5
Kwon AlexanderLAS11000184262.8
Jake RyanJAX11000163265.0
Miles HwangDAL21000166573.9
Eric ReidSDO330001511478.8
Marqueston HuffDAL22000146478.0
Trevor BurroughsLAS10000142470.5
Casey BarrettNYN21000144476.0
Harry GruttadauriaBUF11000132275.3
Adrian PhillipsJAX11000133177.4
Isaiah JohnsonSDO30000138880.7
Curtis LoftonCAR11000133778.2
Brandon BoykinCAR11000122281.6
Jessie KinneyBUF11000123682.0
Rashard RobinsonCAR10000121481.1
Bennett RobinsonCAR11000122481.7
Ramon HornerCHI21000123982.0
Perry RileySDO30000112187.2
Rahim MooreCHI22000114584.7
Maurice MyersJAX11000112087.5
Devin McCourtyNED10000105100.0
Benardrick McKinneyTEN11000103290.0
Greg GainesMIN32000105586.8
Buddy SkiffingtonNYN11000101895.8
J.J. PowerSDO30000102990.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Kolton MillerCLE44133240.6211410.712725.2
Quenton NelsonCLE44122646.2001410.012720.5
Braden SmithMIN3382532.020800.012619.8
Ethan PocicMIN33172470.861801.312619.0
Clothesline FrancisMIN33122254.531801.312617.5
Travis SwansonCLE44112152.4011410.712716.5
Alexis DurhamMIN33122060.002802.512615.9
Branden CaldwellSDO3351926.3011180.89520.0
Logan WhitingCLE4491850.0001410.012714.2
Ezekiel TuiasosopoSDO3341822.2001180.09518.9
Beanie Baby DunnNYN2241526.710590.06025.0
Kyle LongDAL2241428.602792.54431.8
Brandon ShellMIN3351338.500800.012610.3
Nate SolderSDO3321216.7001180.09512.6
Frank RagnowDAL2261250.001791.34427.3
William CampbellSDO3331127.3001060.07614.5
Donald StephensonCLE4441040.0031412.11277.9
Devan OrensteinNYN2241040.012593.46016.7
Forrest LampNYN2261060.000590.06016.7
Geron ChristianNYN2251050.002593.46016.7
Sam YoungCHI221812.511911.14119.5
Leonard FiskCHI223837.502912.24119.5
Adrian MarkiewiczSDO331812.5001180.0849.5
Donovan BergNED113742.901382.61936.8
Francisco WarrenLAS11070.001362.82231.8
Cordy GlennDAL222633.300790.04413.6
Ty SnyderCHI223650.001911.14114.6
Mike McGlincheyNYN114666.700310.03915.4
Hector PalmerCHI221616.700910.04114.6
Allen FranklinCAR113560.000380.02222.7
Andrus PeatJAX113560.001362.82222.7
Joshua GarnettJAX111520.001273.71926.3
Kai KelleherLAS111520.000360.02222.7
Calvin CarlsonBUF11050.000480.01926.3
Gerald HoffmanCAR11050.000380.02222.7
Brent ButtsDAL221425.000790.0449.1
Jay ProschCHI201425.010250.01330.8
Marcus MartinBUF112450.002484.21921.1
Willie BeaversCHI221425.001911.1419.8
Dalton RisnerCAR112450.011382.62218.2
Buddy CortezLAS111425.000360.02218.2
Ricardo NikolicCAR11040.000380.02218.2
T.J. LangBUF111333.301482.11915.8
Jeremiah PoutasiCAR112366.700380.02213.6
Cody WhitehairDAL11030.000410.01323.1
Parker EhingerTEN11030.000410.01618.8
Halapoulivaati VaitaiTEN111333.300410.01618.8
Isaac AsiataNED11030.000380.01915.8
Dion DawkinsNED111333.300380.01915.8
Jake KaplanBUF11030.000480.01915.8
Alex CappaSDO10030.000120.01915.8
Gary BastyrTEN11030.000410.01618.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Patrick GomezCLE400000036004200.000.0
Daniel CarlsonSDO300000027002600.000.0
Cody ParkeyMIN300000022002100.000.0
Lester CarterCLE4410000030184411.04411.0
Joe MixonSDO321000019301816856.016856.0
Ryan FinleyMIN33110000301810635.310635.3
DeVante ParkerNYN22000002830189346.59346.5
Justin HunterCLE442000018201218947.338796.8
Damien HarrisCLE441100052012535133.8535133.8
Zach ErtzSDO33000004201218461.318461.3
Jordan MatthewsMIN30000002201224180.324180.3
Sterling ShepardCHI220000002012260130.0260130.0
Michael ThomasSDO330000012201221371.0341113.7
Jason SandersCHI200000011001200.000.0
Freddie MitchellSDO33000000201213043.313043.3
Myles MartineauMIN3300000020124113.74113.7
Pat McAfeeBUF10000008001000.000.0
Bucky PritchettNYN20000001000900.000.0
C. J. BeathardTEN112100001065252.05252.0
Ameer AbdullahMIN30100002106369123.0369123.0
Wyatt ArriolaNYN20100000106244122.0244122.0
Glen YepremianNED110000001061919.01919.0
R.J. FarrensCLE40000039210613734.313734.3
Vance McDonaldCLE440000092106266.5266.5
J.J. DoleDAL2000000910600.013065.0
Dustin HopkinsCAR1000000700600.000.0
John CyprienCHI22000001610600.03618.0
Dominique EasleySDO3302100810600.0248.0
Jordan SanfordMIN3101010610600.0268.7
Jeremy LangfordDAL22000013010618291.018291.0
Kevin WhiteDAL2200013321066633.06633.0
Clifton CastilloCHI2000000301063618.03618.0
Gabriel FoxMIN33000012510621672.021672.0
Laquon TreadwellLAS110000001063838.03838.0
Brandon WilliamsNYN1100000310600.03131.0
Cooper KuppLAS110000001062222.02222.0
Chidobe AwuzieBUF1100000310600.01818.0
Derrius GuiceNYN220000001066934.56934.5
Harvey GrangeTEN10000001510600.0130130.0
Ramon LoganDAL2000000600600.000.0
Silas BuckleyTEN1000000121062020.02020.0
Dominic WyrickLAS1000000500500.000.0
Greg ZuerleinJAX1000000300300.000.0
Tucker PalmerTEN1000000500200.000.0
Clifton WickhamNED1000000300100.000.0
Matt BarkleyJAX1120000000088.088.0
Vince YoungDAL2210000000052.552.5
Jake LockerCAR1110000000066.066.0
Josh DoctsonCAR111000020007474.07474.0
Corey EachoNYN221000010006633.06633.0
Tre'Quan SmithCLE4410000000024461.024461.0
Will GrierCHI1110000000077.077.0
Bernard CothranNED111000000008484.08484.0
Manuel WrightJAX1111000000066.066.0
Parris CampbellSDO3212000200008227.317759.0
Marvin MatthewsDAL221000000004120.54120.5
Bo NgTEN1110000110005353.05353.0
Chandler CurtisCAR1111000130006969.0167167.0
Louie FpordCHI2210000000010653.010653.0
Clay CraigJAX111100000001212.01212.0
Joel ColesCHI20100001900000.094.5
Golden TateCLE40000037500018245.518245.5
Mikel LeshoureBUF110000000002626.02626.0
Chris WhiteCLE40000028000000.0123.0
Brian QuickCLE400000041000174.3174.3
Knile DavisDAL2000002480006030.06030.0
Tyler EifertBUF1100001120001111.01111.0
Zack OsborneCAR10000012000000.05050.0
Marquise GoodwinCHI2200000160003417.05125.5
Robert WoodsNED1100000000066.066.0
Markus WheatonCHI2000000310002713.54422.0
Kenny StillsBUF10000000000156156.0156156.0
Aaron DobsonBUF11000000000104104.0104104.0
Kyle LongDAL22010011900000.000.0
Logan WhitingCLE4401000000000.000.0
Derek CarrCLE44000001300013433.513433.5
Jeremy HillJAX10000001800000.01919.0
Dale CaldwellSDO300000059000237.7237.7
Jay ProschCHI2000000310004422.04422.0
Eric EbronCAR110000020004444.04444.0
Jace AmaroTEN1000000210001616.01616.0
Dennis HumphreyMIN3100000480003913.021471.3
Odell BeckhamNED1000000130001313.02222.0
Kelvin BenjaminCHI2200000600094.594.5
Nevin LawsonLAS1100000100000.02424.0
Bradley RobyNYN22000001000000.03618.0
Javorius AllenCAR1000000000088.088.0
Tevin ColemanLAS11000000000110110.0110110.0
Jason DiNapoliDAL2000000140003115.53115.5
Nick Boyle DAL20000000000189.0189.0
Amos LeporatiSDO310001146000206.7206.7
Jeff HeuermanNYN200000080003216.03216.0
Breshad PerrimanTEN110000000004747.04747.0
Nelson AgholorSDO300100059000186.0186.0
Justin HardyTEN110100000003535.03535.0
Cris SalingerDAL2200000240007035.011557.5
Donald FosterMIN31010001200000.000.0
Dana RogersTEN11000001100000.099.0
Dak PrescottBUF110000000001515.01515.0
Dan VitaleJAX110000000002424.02424.0
Tyler HigbeeLAS1000000260002323.02323.0
Mark DvoracekCAR1100000280001212.01212.0
Nick VannettNYN200000000003819.03819.0
Luis ChipokasNYN200000040000157.5157.5
Arturo GalligherCAR11010101700000.01212.0
Kareem HuntJAX10000000000119119.0119119.0
D'Onta ForemanMIN3000001430003411.33411.3
Darryl NkwentiDAL22000014800011658.011658.0
Ricardo RafterCHI2000000420004120.54120.5
Adam ShaheenTEN100000070001111.01111.0
Eric SaubertCLE40000000000143.5143.5
Eddie VanderdoesMIN31010001200000.000.0
Tre'Davious WhiteLAS1101000600000.000.0
Aidan MoneyLAS110000000002323.02323.0
Ronald Jones IICAR110000000001313.01313.0
Mark WaltonBUF1000000280001313.01313.0
Mike GesickiNED110000000005757.05757.0
Anthony MillerMIN330000000009531.79531.7
Jameson DiazTEN110000000001616.01616.0
D. J. MooreSDO3300000000019264.019264.0
Jared MarshallJAX1000000800099.099.0
Philip JohnstoneNYN220000070004824.04824.0
Joel TurnerLAS1100000000077.077.0
Kristopher ReisingerBUF10000002100000.01414.0
Mike McGlincheyNYN1101000600000.000.0
Isaac YiadomCLE44010101300000.000.0
Tracy WalkerNYN22010002900000.094.5
Ellis LawtonSDO30000001400000.05117.0
Devin SingletaryMIN3300000160007625.37625.3
Richard HickmanLAS11010001900055.055.0
Mecole HardmanBUF110000080001010.03737.0
Jalen HurdNED110000020001010.01010.0
Deebo SamuelLAS1000001160002323.02323.0
Devin WhiteTEN1101000300000.000.0
Miles HwangDAL21010003200000.063.0
Jahlani TavaiCHI1001010000000.01414.0
Byron MurphyJAX11000022100000.04141.0
Rich ScottiCHI110000000002424.02424.0
Isaiah GouletCAR100000000007575.07575.0
Braden KataBUF1000000150002323.02323.0
Burt StricklandCLE4000001490009824.59824.5
Gavin RitiJAX110000060002828.02828.0
Chandler EstradaMIN300000000004214.04214.0
Malik BentonLAS1000001260001010.01010.0
Max EidsmoreCHI200000000003618.03618.0
Deron MathanapornNYN200000010004824.04824.0
Chris JosephCHI220000000009145.59145.5
Trent McElreathSDO200000026000105.0105.0
Marty MaloneTEN110000000002323.02323.0
Lester HensonNYN22000001000000.05125.5
Kaleb WedderburnJAX1100000600000.04444.0
Bruce MuellerNED1000000100001717.01717.0
Earl HaydenNED110000000005151.05151.0
Zachery StemkeCLE44000046300000.05313.3
Todd RuskSDO3300000700000.0113.7
Reggie HumphreyNED1100000600000.05454.0
Vinny TuckerJAX100000000003636.03636.0
Korey BurtonSDO3100000300003812.73812.7
Camden WynnNED100000000002121.02121.0
Luther BittnerDAL20000006000136.5136.5
Blake GuthrieMIN30000013900082.782.7
Trent SchwarzLAS1000000700000.099.0
Jackson ChatasNED1101000800000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software